SEARCH EVENTS
The following 2548 events match your search for Chicago
FridayMarch 291:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Robert Chen - The Music of Bach
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 297:00 PM
Chicago Wolves vs. Grand Rapids Griffins
Allstate Arena - Rosemont, IL
FridayMarch 297:00 PM
Orlando Pride vs. Chicago Red Stars
Inter&Co Stadium - Orlando, FL
FridayMarch 297:00 PM
Lyric Opera of Chicago: Aida
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 297:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 297:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 297:30 PM
While You Were Vaping - Standup & Sketch Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 297:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 297:30 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 297:30 PM
Putnam County Spelling Bee
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
FridayMarch 298:00 PM
Windy City Bulls vs. Wisconsin Herd
NOW Arena - Hoffman Estates, IL
FridayMarch 298:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 299:00 PM
Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants: The Improvised Musical
de Maat Studio Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 299:00 PM
Here 4 A Bit
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 299:00 PM
Marc Martel - One Vision of Queen
Silver Creek Event Center At Four Winds - New Buffalo, MI
FridayMarch 2910:00 PM
The Pitch
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 2910:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 2910:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 2910:30 PM
Old Town Laugh Lounge
de Maat Studio Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 2910:30 PM
What Was I Paid For
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 3010:00 AM
Roald Dahl's James and the Giant Peach
Marriott Theatre - Lincolnshire, IL
SaturdayMarch 301:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Detroit Tigers
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 302:00 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 303:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 304:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 305:00 PM
Chicago Hounds Rugby vs. Seattle Seawolves
SeatGeek Stadium - Bridgeview, IL
SaturdayMarch 306:05 PM
Texas Rangers vs. Chicago Cubs
Globe Life Field - Arlington, TX
SaturdayMarch 307:00 PM
Chicago Wolves vs. Rockford IceHogs
Allstate Arena - Rosemont, IL
SaturdayMarch 307:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. Chicago Blackhawks
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
SaturdayMarch 307:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 307:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 307:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 307:00 PM
Sugar We're A Fall Out Boy Tribute
The Forge - Joliet - Joliet, IL
SaturdayMarch 307:00 PM
Leela James & Eric Roberson
Hard Rock Live Northern Indiana - Gary, IN
SaturdayMarch 307:30 PM
March Madness: The Final Five
de Maat Studio Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 307:30 PM
America Runs on Women
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 307:30 PM
Damian and Stephen Marley
Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 307:30 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 307:30 PM
Putnam County Spelling Bee
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SaturdayMarch 308:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 308:00 PM
Thunderstruck - A Tribute To AC/DC
Arcada Theatre - Saint Charles, IL
SaturdayMarch 308:00 PM
Windy City Bulls vs. Wisconsin Herd
NOW Arena - Hoffman Estates, IL
SaturdayMarch 308:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 308:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 308:30 PM
Delia
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SaturdayMarch 309:00 PM
Chicago Comedy Hour
de Maat Studio Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 309:00 PM
Cold Pizza, Hot Goss
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 3010:00 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 3010:00 PM
Riff - Music Improv Party
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 3010:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 3010:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMarch 311:00 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMarch 311:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Detroit Tigers
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SundayMarch 312:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMarch 312:00 PM
Putnam County Spelling Bee
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SundayMarch 313:30 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. Chicago Fire FC
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
SundayMarch 316:00 PM
Minnesota Timberwolves vs. Chicago Bulls
Target Center - Minneapolis, MN
SundayMarch 316:30 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMarch 317:00 PM
Jam Sandwich
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMarch 317:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMarch 317:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMarch 317:30 PM
Wheel of Improv
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMarch 319:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 11:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Atlanta Braves
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 11:20 PM
Home Opener: Chicago Cubs vs. Colorado Rockies
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 17:30 PM
Jamming Offline: Caleb Hearon & Annie DiRusso
Thalia Hall - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 18:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 26:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Atlanta Braves
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 27:00 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 27:30 PM
Chicago - The Musical
Chapman Music Hall at Tulsa Performing Arts Center - Tulsa, OK
TuesdayApril 27:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Robert Chen - The Music of Bach
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 27:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 28:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 28:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 31:00 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 31:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Atlanta Braves
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 31:30 PM
Churchill
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 37:00 PM
Grand Rapids Griffins vs. Chicago Wolves
Van Andel Arena - Grand Rapids, MI
WednesdayApril 37:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 37:00 PM
Churchill
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 37:00 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 37:30 PM
Chicago - The Musical
Chapman Music Hall at Tulsa Performing Arts Center - Tulsa, OK
WednesdayApril 37:30 PM
Jackie Greene & Cousin Curtiss
City Winery - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 37:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 38:00 PM
Beginnings - A Tribute To Chicago
Barbara B Mann Performing Arts Hall - Fort Myers, FL
WednesdayApril 38:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 42:00 PM
Lyric Opera of Chicago: Aida
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 46:40 PM
Kansas City Royals vs. Chicago White Sox
Kauffman Stadium - Kansas City, MO
ThursdayApril 47:00 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 47:00 PM
Drowning Pool, Saliva & Any Given Sin
The Forge - Joliet - Joliet, IL
ThursdayApril 47:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Klaus Makela & Yuja Wang
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 47:30 PM
I Think You Should Leave Live: Tim Robinson & Zach Kanin
The Chicago Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 47:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 47:30 PM
Splish Splash: The Music Of Bobby Darin
Genesee Theatre - Waukegan, IL
ThursdayApril 48:00 PM
Beginnings - A Tribute To Chicago
Lillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker - Fort Lauderdale, FL
ThursdayApril 48:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 48:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 48:00 PM
Five For Fighting & String Quartet
Cahn Auditorium - Evanston, IL
ThursdayApril 48:00 PM
Arsenic and Old Lace
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
ThursdayApril 49:00 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 54:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 54:00 PM
Northwestern State Demons Softball vs. Michigan Wolverines
Sharon J. Drysdale Field - Evanston, IL
FridayApril 56:40 PM
Kansas City Royals vs. Chicago White Sox
Kauffman Stadium - Kansas City, MO
FridayApril 57:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 57:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 57:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 57:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 57:05 PM
Chicago Steel vs. Dubuque Fighting Saints
Fox Valley Ice Arena - Geneva, IL
FridayApril 57:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Klaus Makela & Yuja Wang
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 57:30 PM
While You Were Vaping - Standup & Sketch Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 57:30 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 57:30 PM
Drowning Pool, Saliva & Any Given Sin
The Apollo Theatre AC - Belvidere, IL
FridayApril 58:00 PM
Make Me Smile - A Tribute to Vintage Chicago
The Argyle Theatre at Babylon Village - Babylon, NY
FridayApril 58:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 58:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 58:00 PM
Lynch Mob, Juan Croucier & Bull Y Los Bufalos
Arcada Theatre - Saint Charles, IL
FridayApril 58:00 PM
Shania/Swift - Shania Twain And Taylor Swift Tribute
Joe's Live at MB Financial Park - Rosemont, IL
FridayApril 58:00 PM
Arsenic and Old Lace
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
FridayApril 58:30 PM
Shamilton
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 58:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 59:00 PM
Here 4 A Bit
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 59:00 PM
Tusk - Tribute To Fleetwood Mac
Silver Creek Event Center At Four Winds - New Buffalo, MI
FridayApril 510:00 PM
The Pitch
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 510:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 510:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 510:30 PM
What Was I Paid For
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 610:00 AM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Goldilocks and The Three Bears
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 611:45 AM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Goldilocks and The Three Bears
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 612:00 PM
Soul Brunch: Neo-Soul Superstars
City Winery - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 61:00 PM
Northwestern State Demons Softball vs. Michigan Wolverines
Sharon J. Drysdale Field - Evanston, IL
SaturdayApril 62:00 PM
Manitoba Moose vs. Chicago Wolves
Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, Canada
SaturdayApril 62:00 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 63:00 PM
NOLA Gold vs. Chicago Hounds Rugby
Shrine on Airline - Metairie, LA
SaturdayApril 63:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 63:05 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 64:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 66:10 PM
Kansas City Royals vs. Chicago White Sox
Kauffman Stadium - Kansas City, MO
SaturdayApril 67:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 67:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 67:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 67:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 67:00 PM
Glory Nights Tour: KB
Willow Creek Community Church - North Shore - Glenview, IL
SaturdayApril 67:05 PM
Dubuque Fighting Saints vs. Chicago Steel
Dubuque Ice Arena - Dubuque, IA
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Chicago Fire FC vs. Houston Dynamo FC
Soldier Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Klaus Makela & Yuja Wang
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
The Chairs
Studio Theatre at James Lumber Center - Grayslake, IL
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Ravinia Festival: Pianist Terrence Wilson
Bennett Gordon Hall - Highland Park, IL
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Putnam County Spelling Bee
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
iLuminate
McAninch Arts Center - Belushi Performance Hall - Glen Ellyn, IL
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
Mellodeath - Marshmello & Svdden Death
Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
A.J. Croce: Croce Plays Croce
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
Mandy Gonzalez
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
Don McLean
The Event Center At Rivers Casino Des Plaines - Rosemont, IL
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
VIVA El Jaripeo: Gerardo Diaz, Banda Corona Del Rey, Jose Manuel Figueroa & Los Rieleros Del Norte
Allstate Arena - Rosemont, IL
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
Arsenic and Old Lace
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
SaturdayApril 68:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 68:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 610:00 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 610:00 PM
Riff - Music Improv Party
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 610:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 611:59 PM
Freak On A Leash - Korn Tribute
The Forge - Joliet - Joliet, IL
SundayApril 712:00 PM
Northwestern State Demons Softball vs. Michigan Wolverines
Sharon J. Drysdale Field - Evanston, IL
SundayApril 71:00 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 71:10 PM
Kansas City Royals vs. Chicago White Sox
Kauffman Stadium - Kansas City, MO
SundayApril 72:00 PM
Manitoba Moose vs. Chicago Wolves
Canada Life Centre - Winnipeg, Canada
SundayApril 72:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 72:00 PM
Rick Lindy & The Jukebox Legends
Egyptian Theatre - DeKalb - Dekalb, IL
SundayApril 73:00 PM
National Geographic Live: T. Rex Rises
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SundayApril 73:00 PM
Arsenic and Old Lace
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
SundayApril 76:00 PM
Outcast Jazz Band
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 77:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 77:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 77:00 PM
Zakir Hussain
Mainstage Theatre - College of Lake County - Grayslake, IL
SundayApril 77:30 PM
Wheel of Improv
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 78:00 PM
Beach Fossils & Nation of Language
House Of Blues - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 79:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 810:00 AM
National Geographic Live: T. Rex Rises
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
MondayApril 812:00 PM
National Geographic Live: T. Rex Rises
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
MondayApril 85:10 PM
Home Opener: Cleveland Guardians vs. Chicago White Sox
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
MondayApril 87:30 PM
St. Paul and The Minneapolis Funk All-stars
City Winery - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 88:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 96:10 PM
Cleveland Guardians vs. Chicago White Sox
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
TuesdayApril 97:00 PM
Fibs and Friends: Connor Wood
Zanies Comedy Club - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 97:30 PM
Chicago - The Musical
Thelma Gaylord PAT At Civic Center Music Hall - Oklahoma City, OK
TuesdayApril 97:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 98:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 98:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 99:15 PM
Fibs and Friends: Connor Wood
Zanies Comedy Club - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 101:30 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
WednesdayApril 106:10 PM
Cleveland Guardians vs. Chicago White Sox
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
WednesdayApril 107:00 PM
St. Louis Blues vs. Chicago Blackhawks
Enterprise Center - St. Louis, MO
WednesdayApril 107:00 PM
Fibs and Friends: Connor Wood
Zanies Comedy Club - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 107:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 107:00 PM
Concert Winds Spring Concert
Wentz Concert Hall - Naperville, IL
WednesdayApril 107:30 PM
Chicago - The Musical
Thelma Gaylord PAT At Civic Center Music Hall - Oklahoma City, OK
WednesdayApril 107:30 PM
Dee Alexander - The Music of Billie Holiday
City Winery - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 107:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 108:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 109:15 PM
Fibs and Friends: Connor Wood
Zanies Comedy Club - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 111:30 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
ThursdayApril 112:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 117:00 PM
Detroit Pistons vs. Chicago Bulls
Little Caesars Arena - Detroit, MI
ThursdayApril 117:00 PM
Party101 with Matt Bennett
House Of Blues - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 117:00 PM
Matt Maher
Yellow Box Community Christian Church - Naperville, IL
ThursdayApril 117:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
ThursdayApril 117:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: James Conlon - Mendelssohn's Elijah
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 117:30 PM
Chicago - The Musical
Thelma Gaylord PAT At Civic Center Music Hall - Oklahoma City, OK
ThursdayApril 117:30 PM
Why We Love Serial Killers With Dr. Scott Bonn
City Winery - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 117:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 117:30 PM
Cirque Italia: Water Circus
Pleasant Prairie Premium Outlets - Pleasant Prairie, WI
ThursdayApril 117:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
ThursdayApril 118:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 118:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 118:00 PM
Arsenic and Old Lace
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
ThursdayApril 119:00 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 124:00 PM
Northwestern State Demons Softball vs. Maryland Terrapins
Sharon J. Drysdale Field - Evanston, IL
FridayApril 126:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Cincinnati Reds
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 127:00 PM
Chicago 9 - A Tribute to Chicago
Soul Joel's Comedy Club and Lounge - Plymouth Meeting, PA
FridayApril 127:00 PM
Washington Wizards vs. Chicago Bulls
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
FridayApril 127:00 PM
Milwaukee Admirals vs. Chicago Wolves
UWM Panther Arena - Milwaukee, WI
FridayApril 127:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 127:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 127:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 127:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 127:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
FridayApril 127:00 PM
Kane Brown, Tyler Hubbard & Parmalee
Allstate Arena - Rosemont, IL
FridayApril 127:05 PM
Chicago Steel vs. Muskegon Lumberjacks
Fox Valley Ice Arena - Geneva, IL
FridayApril 127:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: James Conlon - Mendelssohn's Elijah
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 127:30 PM
Chicago Blackhawks vs. Nashville Predators
United Center - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 127:30 PM
While You Were Vaping - Standup & Sketch Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 127:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 127:30 PM
Jagged Little Pills - The Alanis Morissette Tribute
The Vixen - Mchenry, IL
FridayApril 127:30 PM
Cirque Italia: Water Circus
Pleasant Prairie Premium Outlets - Pleasant Prairie, WI
FridayApril 127:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
FridayApril 128:00 PM
Chicago - The Musical
Thelma Gaylord PAT At Civic Center Music Hall - Oklahoma City, OK
FridayApril 128:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Lillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker - Fort Lauderdale, FL
FridayApril 128:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 128:00 PM
Me First And The Gimme Gimmes
House Of Blues - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 128:00 PM
Los Tucanes De Tijuana
The Venue at Horseshoe Casino - Hammond, IN
FridayApril 128:00 PM
Pop 2000s Tour: Chris Kirkpatrick, O-Town & LFO
Des Plaines Theatre - Des Plaines, IL
FridayApril 128:00 PM
Arsenic and Old Lace
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
FridayApril 128:30 PM
Shamilton
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 128:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 129:00 PM
Here 4 A Bit
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 1210:00 PM
The Pitch
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 1210:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 1210:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 1210:30 PM
What Was I Paid For
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 131:00 PM
Nocturna Graveyard Garden Spring Ball
Metro Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 131:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Cincinnati Reds
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 131:30 PM
Cirque Italia: Water Circus
Pleasant Prairie Premium Outlets - Pleasant Prairie, WI
SaturdayApril 132:00 PM
Chicago - The Musical
Thelma Gaylord PAT At Civic Center Music Hall - Oklahoma City, OK
SaturdayApril 132:00 PM
Northwestern State Demons Softball vs. Maryland Terrapins
Sharon J. Drysdale Field - Evanston, IL
SaturdayApril 133:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 133:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayApril 134:00 PM
Make A Wish - Make Em Laugh
Zanies Comedy Club - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 134:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 134:30 PM
Cirque Italia: Water Circus
Pleasant Prairie Premium Outlets - Pleasant Prairie, WI
SaturdayApril 136:00 PM
Intervals & Hail The Sun
House Of Blues - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 136:05 PM
Chicago Steel vs. Muskegon Lumberjacks
Fox Valley Ice Arena - Geneva, IL
SaturdayApril 137:00 PM
Chicago Wolves vs. Grand Rapids Griffins
Allstate Arena - Rosemont, IL
SaturdayApril 137:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 137:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 137:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 137:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: James Conlon - Mendelssohn's Elijah
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Alive Again - Tribute to Chicago
Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center - Green Bay, WI
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
New York Red Bulls vs. Chicago Fire FC
Red Bull Arena - NJ - Harrison, NJ
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Lester Jay and the Jaystones - Al Green Tribute
The Sanctuary at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Batman 1989 - 35th Anniversary Concert
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Cirque Italia: Water Circus
Pleasant Prairie Premium Outlets - Pleasant Prairie, WI
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
The Chairs
Studio Theatre at James Lumber Center - Grayslake, IL
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Ravinia Festival: Kittel & Co.
Bennett Gordon Hall - Highland Park, IL
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Steel Magnolias - The Play
Woodstock Opera House - Woodstock, IL
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
Chicago - The Musical
Thelma Gaylord PAT At Civic Center Music Hall - Oklahoma City, OK
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Seminole Casino Center - Immokalee - Immokalee, FL
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
We Them Ones Comedy Tour: Mike Epps, Lil Duval, Deray Davis, DC Young Fly, Chico Bean & Karlous Miller
Wintrust Arena - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
Los Tucanes De Tijuana
The Venue at Horseshoe Casino - Hammond, IN
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
Kashmir - The Led Zeppelin Experience
Hobart Art Theater - Hobart, IN
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
Arsenic and Old Lace
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
SaturdayApril 138:30 PM
Chicago Red Stars vs. Angel City FC
SeatGeek Stadium - Bridgeview, IL
SaturdayApril 138:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 138:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 1310:00 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 1310:00 PM
Riff - Music Improv Party
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 1310:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 1310:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 1412:00 PM
Phil Angotti and Friends Beatles Brunch
City Winery - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 1412:00 PM
Northwestern State Demons Softball vs. Maryland Terrapins
Sharon J. Drysdale Field - Evanston, IL
SundayApril 141:00 PM
New York Knicks vs. Chicago Bulls
Madison Square Garden - New York, NY
SundayApril 141:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Cincinnati Reds
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 141:30 PM
Chicago - The Musical
Thelma Gaylord PAT At Civic Center Music Hall - Oklahoma City, OK
SundayApril 141:30 PM
Cirque Italia: Water Circus
Pleasant Prairie Premium Outlets - Pleasant Prairie, WI
SundayApril 142:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 142:00 PM
Lakeview Orchestra: Jeffrey Parthun - Serious Fun at the Symphony
Athenaeum Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 142:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 142:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SundayApril 143:00 PM
Chicago Hounds Rugby vs. Anthem RC
SeatGeek Stadium - Bridgeview, IL
SundayApril 143:00 PM
Chicago Wolves vs. Grand Rapids Griffins
Allstate Arena - Rosemont, IL
SundayApril 143:00 PM
Arsenic and Old Lace
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
SundayApril 143:00 PM
New Philharmonic: Kirk Muspratt & Wael Farouk - Brahms Piano Concertos No. 1 and 2
McAninch Arts Center - Belushi Performance Hall - Glen Ellyn, IL
SundayApril 144:30 PM
Cirque Italia: Water Circus
Pleasant Prairie Premium Outlets - Pleasant Prairie, WI
SundayApril 145:00 PM
Chicago Blackhawks vs. Carolina Hurricanes
United Center - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 146:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SundayApril 147:00 PM
Chicago - The Musical
Thelma Gaylord PAT At Civic Center Music Hall - Oklahoma City, OK
SundayApril 147:00 PM
We Them Ones Comedy Tour: Mike Epps, Lil Duval, Deray Davis, Chico Bean & Karlous Miller
Wintrust Arena - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 147:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 147:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 147:00 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SundayApril 147:30 PM
Karim Nagi
The Sanctuary at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 147:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 147:30 PM
Wheel of Improv
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 148:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Nancy and David Bilheimer Capitol Theatre - Clearwater, FL
SundayApril 148:00 PM
Grace Gardner & Mae Krell
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 149:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 156:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Kansas City Royals
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 158:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 164:00 PM
Northwestern State Demons Softball vs. Illinois Fighting Illini
Sharon J. Drysdale Field - Evanston, IL
TuesdayApril 166:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 166:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Kansas City Royals
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 167:00 PM
Vegas Golden Knights vs. Chicago Blackhawks
T-Mobile Arena - Las Vegas, NV
TuesdayApril 167:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 167:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
TuesdayApril 168:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 168:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 1712:40 PM
Arizona Diamondbacks vs. Chicago Cubs
Chase Field - Phoenix, AZ
WednesdayApril 171:00 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
WednesdayApril 171:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Kansas City Royals
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 174:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Savannah Center - FL - The Villages, FL
WednesdayApril 177:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Savannah Center - FL - The Villages, FL
WednesdayApril 177:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 177:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
WednesdayApril 177:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 177:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 177:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 177:30 PM
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 177:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
WednesdayApril 178:00 PM
Division Minuscula & Jumbo
House Of Blues - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 178:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 187:00 PM
Spanish Love Songs, Oso Oso, Sydney Sprague & Worry Club
Metro Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Tugan Sokhiev - Chopin & Tchaikovsky
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
Los Angeles Kings vs. Chicago Blackhawks
Crypto.com Arena - Los Angeles, CA
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
Cirque Italia: Water Circus
Chicago Premium Outlets - Aurora, IL
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
Marty Stuart and His Fabulous Superlatives
Rialto Square Theatre - Joliet, IL
ThursdayApril 188:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 188:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 188:00 PM
Drew Holcomb and The Neighbors
House Of Blues - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 188:00 PM
Arsenic and Old Lace
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
ThursdayApril 189:00 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 194:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 196:40 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Chicago White Sox
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
FridayApril 197:00 PM
Rockford Icehogs vs. Chicago Wolves
BMO Harris Bank Center - Rockford, IL
FridayApril 197:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 197:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 197:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 197:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 197:00 PM
Love the 80's & 90's Tour: Lisa Lisa
Rosemont Theatre - Rosemont, IL
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Sunrise Theatre - FL - Fort Pierce, FL
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Gateways Music Festival Orchestra
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 197:30 PM
While You Were Vaping - Standup & Sketch Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 197:30 PM
The Princess Bride - An Inconceivable Evening with Cary Elwes
Rialto Square Theatre - Joliet, IL
FridayApril 198:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 198:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 198:30 PM
Shamilton
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 198:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 199:00 PM
Here 4 A Bit
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 1910:00 PM
The Pitch
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 1910:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 1910:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 1910:30 PM
What Was I Paid For
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 20Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference First Round: Chicago Bulls vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
United Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 2010:00 AM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Goldilocks and The Three Bears
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 2011:45 AM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Goldilocks and The Three Bears
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 201:00 PM
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 201:30 PM
Cirque Italia: Water Circus
Chicago Premium Outlets - Aurora, IL
SaturdayApril 202:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 202:00 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 202:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SaturdayApril 203:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 203:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayApril 204:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 204:30 PM
Cirque Italia: Water Circus
Chicago Premium Outlets - Aurora, IL
SaturdayApril 206:05 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Chicago White Sox
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
SaturdayApril 207:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 207:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 207:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 207:00 PM
Professional Championship Bull Riders
NOW Arena - Hoffman Estates, IL
SaturdayApril 207:00 PM
We The Kingdom
Centennial Chapel at Olivet Nazarene University - Bourbonnais, IL
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Tugan Sokhiev - Chopin & Tchaikovsky
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Cirque Italia: Water Circus
Chicago Premium Outlets - Aurora, IL
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Ravinia Festival: Eddie Barbash & KASA Quartet
Bennett Gordon Hall - Highland Park, IL
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Steel Magnolias - The Play
Woodstock Opera House - Woodstock, IL
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
Todd Rundgren
The Event Center At Rivers Casino Des Plaines - Rosemont, IL
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
The Plaza Live - Orlando, FL
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
Arsenic and Old Lace
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
SaturdayApril 208:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 208:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 209:00 PM
Fool House: The Ultimate 90s Dance Party
Joe's Live at MB Financial Park - Rosemont, IL
SaturdayApril 2010:00 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 2010:00 PM
Riff - Music Improv Party
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 2010:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 2010:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 211:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 211:35 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Chicago White Sox
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
SundayApril 212:00 PM
Taylor Swift Dance Party
Joe's Live at MB Financial Park - Rosemont, IL
SundayApril 212:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 212:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SundayApril 212:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 212:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SundayApril 213:00 PM
Arsenic and Old Lace
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
SundayApril 213:00 PM
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 213:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Tugan Sokhiev - Chopin & Tchaikovsky
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 213:00 PM
Chicago Wolves vs. Rockford IceHogs
Allstate Arena - Rosemont, IL
SundayApril 215:00 PM
Chicago Hounds Rugby vs. Rugby FC Los Angeles
SeatGeek Stadium - Bridgeview, IL
SundayApril 216:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SundayApril 217:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 217:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 217:30 PM
Wheel of Improv
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 217:30 PM
Hot Brass: Chicago, Earth, Wind & Fire Experience
Lyric Theatre - Stuart - Stuart, FL
SundayApril 217:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 217:30 PM
Evil Woman - America's Premier Tribute To The Electric Light Orchestra
Genesee Theatre - Waukegan, IL
SundayApril 219:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 22Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference First Round: Chicago Bulls vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
United Center - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 226:40 PM
Minnesota Twins vs. Chicago White Sox
Target Field - Minneapolis, MN
MondayApril 228:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 228:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Florida Theatre Jacksonville - Jacksonville, FL
TuesdayApril 236:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 236:40 PM
Minnesota Twins vs. Chicago White Sox
Target Field - Minneapolis, MN
TuesdayApril 237:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 237:00 PM
HeartByrne - Talking Heads Tribute
Fitzgeralds Nightclub - Berwyn, IL
TuesdayApril 237:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 237:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 238:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 241:00 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
WednesdayApril 246:30 PM
Cypress Hill, The Pharcyde & Souls of Mischief
Concord Music Hall - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 246:40 PM
Minnesota Twins vs. Chicago White Sox
Target Field - Minneapolis, MN
WednesdayApril 247:00 PM
McElroys: My Brother, My Brother and Me
Riviera Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 247:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 247:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 247:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
WednesdayApril 247:30 PM
Bela Fleck
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
WednesdayApril 247:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
WednesdayApril 247:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 247:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 248:00 PM
Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra with Wynton Marsalis
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 2512:10 PM
Minnesota Twins vs. Chicago White Sox
Target Field - Minneapolis, MN
ThursdayApril 251:30 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
ThursdayApril 252:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 252:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 256:00 PM
Miller Lite Chicago Bears Draft Party
Soldier Field - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 257:00 PM
McElroys: The Adventure Zone
Riviera Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 257:00 PM
Kacie Brown
The Sanctuary at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 257:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
ThursdayApril 257:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 257:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Montgomery Performing Arts Centre - Montgomery, AL
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra With Wynton Marsalis
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 258:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 259:00 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 266:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Tampa Bay Rays
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
FridayApril 267:00 PM
Casting Crowns
Willow Creek Community Church - South Barrington - Barrington, IL
FridayApril 267:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Oxford Performing Arts Center - Oxford, AL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Michael Carbonaro
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra With Wynton Marsalis
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Je'Caryous Johnson's Super Freak: The Rick James Story
Arie Crown Theater - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Memorial Opera House - IN - Valparaiso, IN
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Johnny Manchild and the Poor Bastards
The Gingerman Tavern - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Chicago - The Musical
McAllen Performing Arts Center - Mcallen, TX
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
FridayApril 268:30 PM
Shamilton
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 268:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 2610:00 PM
The Pitch
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 2610:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 272:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 272:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 272:00 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 272:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SaturdayApril 273:00 PM
Je'Caryous Johnson's Super Freak: The Rick James Story
Arie Crown Theater - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 273:00 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 273:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 273:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayApril 273:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SaturdayApril 274:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 276:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Tampa Bay Rays
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 276:30 PM
Chicago Red Stars vs. Portland Thorns FC
SeatGeek Stadium - Bridgeview, IL
SaturdayApril 277:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Naperville Chorus: Carmina Burana
Wentz Concert Hall - Naperville, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Chicago Fire FC vs. Atlanta United FC
Soldier Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
South Chicago Dance Theatre
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Steel Magnolias - The Play
Woodstock Opera House - Woodstock, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra With Wynton Marsalis
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
MJ Live - Michael Jackson Tribute
Rosemont Theatre - Rosemont, IL
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Je'Caryous Johnson's Super Freak: The Rick James Story
Arie Crown Theater - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Memorial Opera House - IN - Valparaiso, IN
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SaturdayApril 278:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 278:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 2710:00 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 2710:00 PM
Riff - Music Improv Party
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 2710:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 28Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference First Round: Chicago Bulls vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
United Center - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 281:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 281:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SundayApril 281:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Tampa Bay Rays
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 282:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 282:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SundayApril 282:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 282:00 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 282:00 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 282:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 284:00 PM
Wind Ensemble Spring Concert
Mainstage Theatre - College of Lake County - Grayslake, IL
SundayApril 285:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SundayApril 286:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SundayApril 286:30 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 287:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 287:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 287:30 PM
Wheel of Improv
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 289:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 296:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Minnesota Twins
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 298:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 30Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference First Round: Chicago Bulls vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
United Center - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 306:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 306:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Minnesota Twins
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 307:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 307:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 307:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 307:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 307:30 PM
Steel Band
Performing Arts Center At Harper College - Palatine, IL
TuesdayApril 308:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Iron City - Birmingham - Birmingham, AL
TuesdayApril 308:00 PM
Einstein and Margarita
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
TuesdayApril 308:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 11:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 11:00 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
WednesdayMay 11:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Minnesota Twins
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 11:30 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
WednesdayMay 11:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
WednesdayMay 17:00 PM
Toast - The Ultimate Bread Experience
Rialto Square Theatre - Joliet, IL
WednesdayMay 17:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 17:00 PM
Chicago Red Stars vs. Washington Spirit
SeatGeek Stadium - Bridgeview, IL
WednesdayMay 17:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 17:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 17:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
WednesdayMay 17:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 17:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
WednesdayMay 17:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 17:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 17:30 PM
Chicago - The Musical
Newlin Hall at Norton Center For The Arts - Danville, KY
ThursdayMay 21:30 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
ThursdayMay 22:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
ThursdayMay 27:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Memorial Opera House - IN - Valparaiso, IN
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Cirque Italia: Water Circus
Lighthouse Place Premium Outlets - Michigan City, IN
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Elim Chan - Sheherazade
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Tennessee Performing Arts Center - James K Polk Theater - Nashville, TN
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
An Evening with Alan Ruck and Screening of Ferris Bueller's Day Off
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
ThursdayMay 28:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 28:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
FridayMay 34:00 PM
Northwestern State Demons Softball vs. Indiana Hoosiers
Sharon J. Drysdale Field - Evanston, IL
FridayMay 37:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
FridayMay 37:00 PM
Musiq Soulchild & Eric Benet
Hard Rock Live Northern Indiana - Gary, IN
FridayMay 37:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 37:15 PM
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox
Busch Stadium - St. Louis, MO
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Cirque Italia: Water Circus
Lighthouse Place Premium Outlets - Michigan City, IN
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Joanne Shaw Taylor
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Close Encounters of the Third Kind
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Memorial Opera House - IN - Valparaiso, IN
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Jump - America's Van Halen Experience
Hobart Art Theater - Hobart, IN
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Air Supply
The Event Center At Rivers Casino Des Plaines - Rosemont, IL
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
FridayMay 38:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 310:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 41:00 PM
Northwestern State Demons Softball vs. Indiana Hoosiers
Sharon J. Drysdale Field - Evanston, IL
SaturdayMay 41:15 PM
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox
Busch Stadium - St. Louis, MO
SaturdayMay 41:30 PM
Cirque Italia: Water Circus
Lighthouse Place Premium Outlets - Michigan City, IN
SaturdayMay 42:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 42:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 42:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 42:00 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 42:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SaturdayMay 42:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 43:00 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 43:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Live at the Ludlow Garage - Cincinnati, OH
SaturdayMay 43:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayMay 43:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SaturdayMay 43:00 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
SaturdayMay 44:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 44:30 PM
Cirque Italia: Water Circus
Lighthouse Place Premium Outlets - Michigan City, IN
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
The Cancelled Podcast Tour: Tana Mongeau & Brooke Schofield
Vic Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
The Kat and Dave Show: David Foster & Katharine McPhee
Hard Rock Live Northern Indiana - Gary, IN
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Cirque Italia: Water Circus
Lighthouse Place Premium Outlets - Michigan City, IN
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Elim Chan - Sheherazade
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Chicago Fire FC vs. New England Revolution
Soldier Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Memorial Opera House - IN - Valparaiso, IN
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Live at the Ludlow Garage - Cincinnati, OH
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SaturdayMay 48:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 49:00 PM
Steel Panther
Silver Creek Event Center At Four Winds - New Buffalo, MI
SaturdayMay 49:30 PM
The Cancelled Podcast Tour: Tana Mongeau & Brooke Schofield
Vic Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 410:00 PM
The Boy Band Night
Joe's Live at MB Financial Park - Rosemont, IL
SaturdayMay 410:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 512:00 PM
Northwestern State Demons Softball vs. Indiana Hoosiers
Sharon J. Drysdale Field - Evanston, IL
SundayMay 512:00 PM
New England Free Jacks vs. Chicago Hounds Rugby
Veterans Memorial Stadium - Quincy - Quincy, MA
SundayMay 51:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 51:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 51:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SundayMay 51:15 PM
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox
Busch Stadium - St. Louis, MO
SundayMay 51:30 PM
Cirque Italia: Water Circus
Lighthouse Place Premium Outlets - Michigan City, IN
SundayMay 52:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Memorial Opera House - IN - Valparaiso, IN
SundayMay 52:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 52:00 PM
San Diego Legion vs. Chicago Hounds Rugby
Snapdragon Stadium - San Diego, CA
SundayMay 52:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SundayMay 52:00 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 52:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Close Encounters of the Third Kind
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 53:00 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
SundayMay 54:20 PM
Doug Loves Movies Podcast
Zanies Comedy Club - Rosemont - Rosemont, IL
SundayMay 54:30 PM
Cirque Italia: Water Circus
Lighthouse Place Premium Outlets - Michigan City, IN
SundayMay 55:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SundayMay 56:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SundayMay 56:00 PM
Outcast Jazz Band
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 56:30 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 57:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 57:30 PM
DuPage Chorale
McAninch Arts Center - Belushi Performance Hall - Glen Ellyn, IL
MondayMay 612:00 PM
Peking Acrobats
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
MondayMay 66:50 PM
Tampa Bay Rays vs. Chicago White Sox
Tropicana Field - St. Petersburg, FL
MondayMay 67:30 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
U.S. Cellular Stage at the Bijou Theatre - Knoxville, TN
MondayMay 610:00 PM
Netflix Is A Joke Festival: Fresh Faces of Chicago
The Laugh Factory - Hollywood - Los Angeles, CA
TuesdayMay 76:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 76:50 PM
Tampa Bay Rays vs. Chicago White Sox
Tropicana Field - St. Petersburg, FL
TuesdayMay 77:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 77:30 PM
The Carole King & James Taylor Story - Tribute Show
City Winery - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 77:30 PM
Chamber Orchestra
McAninch Arts Center - Belushi Performance Hall - Glen Ellyn, IL
TuesdayMay 78:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 81:00 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
WednesdayMay 81:00 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 81:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 81:30 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
WednesdayMay 81:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
WednesdayMay 82:00 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 86:50 PM
Tampa Bay Rays vs. Chicago White Sox
Tropicana Field - St. Petersburg, FL
WednesdayMay 87:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 87:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
WednesdayMay 87:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 87:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 87:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
WednesdayMay 87:30 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Charleston Music Hall - Charleston, SC
WednesdayMay 87:30 PM
Concert Band Spring Concert
Mainstage Theatre - College of Lake County - Grayslake, IL
WednesdayMay 87:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 87:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 91:30 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
ThursdayMay 92:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 92:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 96:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Cleveland Guardians
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 97:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
ThursdayMay 97:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 97:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Memorial Opera House - IN - Valparaiso, IN
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
Story Pirates
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider - Mozart & Stravinsky
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
ThursdayMay 98:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 98:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
FridayMay 10Time TBA
Chicago Dogs vs. Gary SouthShore Railcats
Impact Field - Rosemont, IL
FridayMay 106:35 PM
Joliet Slammers vs. Evansville Otters
Duly Health and Care Field - Joliet, IL
FridayMay 106:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Cleveland Guardians
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 107:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
FridayMay 107:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 107:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 107:30 PM
The Fortunate Sons - Creedence Clearwater Revival Tribute
Hobart Art Theater - Hobart, IN
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Spies Of The World - Grateful Dead Tribute
Egyptian Theatre - DeKalb - Dekalb, IL
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider - Mozart & Stravinsky
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 107:30 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
FridayMay 108:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Memorial Opera House - IN - Valparaiso, IN
FridayMay 108:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
FridayMay 108:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
FridayMay 109:00 PM
Sister Sledge
Silver Creek Event Center At Four Winds - New Buffalo, MI
FridayMay 1010:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 11Time TBA
Chicago Dogs vs. Gary SouthShore Railcats
Impact Field - Rosemont, IL
SaturdayMay 1111:00 AM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Sound Waves
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 1112:45 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Sound Waves
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 112:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 112:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 112:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SaturdayMay 112:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 113:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayMay 113:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SaturdayMay 113:00 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
SaturdayMay 114:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 115:00 PM
Chicago Hounds Rugby vs. Old Glory DC
SeatGeek Stadium - Bridgeview, IL
SaturdayMay 116:05 PM
Joliet Slammers vs. Evansville Otters
Duly Health and Care Field - Joliet, IL
SaturdayMay 116:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Cleveland Guardians
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 117:00 PM
Always Olivia - Tribute to Olivia Newton John
Raue Center For The Arts - Crystal Lake, IL
SaturdayMay 117:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 117:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
The Masked Courthouse Singer
Woodstock Opera House - Woodstock, IL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Billy Nation - Billy Joel Tribute
Egyptian Theatre - DeKalb - Dekalb, IL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
St. Louis City SC vs. Chicago Fire FC
Citypark - St. Louis - St. Louis, MO
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider - Mozart & Stravinsky
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Memorial Opera House - IN - Valparaiso, IN
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SaturdayMay 118:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 1110:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 12Time TBA
Chicago Dogs vs. Gary SouthShore Railcats
Impact Field - Rosemont, IL
SundayMay 121:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 121:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SundayMay 121:05 PM
Joliet Slammers vs. Evansville Otters
Duly Health and Care Field - Joliet, IL
SundayMay 121:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Cleveland Guardians
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 122:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Memorial Opera House - IN - Valparaiso, IN
SundayMay 122:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SundayMay 122:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SundayMay 123:00 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 123:00 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
SundayMay 124:30 PM
Chicago Red Stars vs. Utah Royals
SeatGeek Stadium - Bridgeview, IL
SundayMay 125:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SundayMay 126:00 PM
Mother's Day Celebration: Yolanda Adams, Fred Hammond & Tamela Mann
House Of Hope - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 127:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Ovens Auditorium - Charlotte, NC
SundayMay 127:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayMay 136:30 PM
Maylene and the Sons of Disaster
The WC Social Club - West Chicago, IL
MondayMay 136:30 PM
Carden International Circus Spectacular
La Porte Civic Auditorium - La Porte, IN
MondayMay 136:30 PM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Tri-City ValleyCats
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
MondayMay 136:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Washington Nationals
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
MondayMay 137:30 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Berglund Performing Arts Theatre - Roanoke, VA
TuesdayMay 1411:30 AM
Kane County Cougars vs. Sioux Falls Canaries
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
TuesdayMay 146:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 146:30 PM
Carden International Circus Spectacular
La Porte Civic Auditorium - La Porte, IN
TuesdayMay 146:30 PM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Tri-City ValleyCats
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
TuesdayMay 146:35 PM
Lake Country DockHounds vs. Chicago Dogs
Wisconsin Brewing Company Park - Oconomowoc, WI
TuesdayMay 146:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Washington Nationals
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 147:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 147:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 147:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 1511:00 AM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Tri-City ValleyCats
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
WednesdayMay 1511:30 AM
Kane County Cougars vs. Sioux Falls Canaries
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
WednesdayMay 151:00 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 151:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 151:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Washington Nationals
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 151:30 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
WednesdayMay 151:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
WednesdayMay 156:35 PM
Lake Country DockHounds vs. Chicago Dogs
Wisconsin Brewing Company Park - Oconomowoc, WI
WednesdayMay 157:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 157:00 PM
Dallas Wings vs. Chicago Sky
College Park Center - Arlington, TX
WednesdayMay 157:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 157:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
WednesdayMay 157:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 157:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 157:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 1611:05 AM
Lake Country DockHounds vs. Chicago Dogs
Wisconsin Brewing Company Park - Oconomowoc, WI
ThursdayMay 161:30 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
ThursdayMay 166:30 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Sioux Falls Canaries
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
ThursdayMay 167:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 167:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
ThursdayMay 167:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 167:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
ThursdayMay 167:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 167:30 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Beacon Theatre - VA - Hopewell, VA
ThursdayMay 167:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 167:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 167:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Kazuki Yamada - Helmchen Plays Beethoven
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 167:30 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
ThursdayMay 168:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
ThursdayMay 169:00 PM
Dave Specter Birthday Celebration
Buddy Guys Legends - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 171:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Kazuki Yamada - Helmchen Plays Beethoven
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 176:30 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Milwaukee Milkmen
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
FridayMay 176:30 PM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Florence Y'alls
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
FridayMay 176:45 PM
Gary SouthShore RailCats vs. Lake Country DockHounds
U.S. Steel Yard - Gary, IN
FridayMay 177:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Chamber Music: Pictures in an Exhibition
Woodstock Opera House - Woodstock, IL
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Baritone & the Live Jazz Ensemble in Concert
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 177:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Chicago - The Musical
Auditorium Theatre At Midland Center For The Arts - Midland, MI
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 177:30 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Marty Stuart and His Fabulous Superlatives
Egyptian Theatre - DeKalb - Dekalb, IL
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Sandler Center For The Performing Arts - Virginia Beach, VA
FridayMay 178:00 PM
The Four Horsemen - Tribute to Metallica
Hobart Art Theater - Hobart, IN
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Dianne Reeves, Chucho Valdes & Joe Lovano
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
FridayMay 179:00 PM
The Taylor Party - Taylor Swift Tribute Night
House Of Blues - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 179:00 PM
Echoes of Pompeii - Pink Floyd Tribute
Reggie's Rock Club - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 18Time TBA
Chicago Dogs vs. Sioux City Explorers
Impact Field - Rosemont, IL
SaturdayMay 1810:00 AM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Goldilocks and The Three Bears
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 1811:45 AM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Goldilocks and The Three Bears
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 181:05 PM
New York Yankees vs. Chicago White Sox
Yankee Stadium - Bronx, NY
SaturdayMay 182:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 182:00 PM
Chicago - The Musical
Auditorium Theatre At Midland Center For The Arts - Midland, MI
SaturdayMay 182:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 182:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 183:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayMay 183:00 PM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Florence Y'alls
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
SaturdayMay 183:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SaturdayMay 183:00 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
SaturdayMay 184:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 184:00 PM
Gary SouthShore RailCats vs. Lake Country DockHounds
U.S. Steel Yard - Gary, IN
SaturdayMay 184:30 PM
Chaos & Carnage 2024: Cattle Decapitation & Carnifex
The WC Social Club - West Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 186:30 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Milwaukee Milkmen
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
SaturdayMay 187:00 PM
Houston SaberCats vs. Chicago Hounds
SaberCats Stadium - Houston, TX
SaturdayMay 187:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:00 PM
Social Distortion & Bad Religion
The Salt Shed Indoors - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Chicago - The Musical
Auditorium Theatre At Midland Center For The Arts - Midland, MI
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
DuPage Symphony Orchestra: Modern and Melodious
Wentz Concert Hall - Naperville, IL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Kazuki Yamada - Helmchen Plays Beethoven
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SaturdayMay 188:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 189:00 PM
Rod Tuffcurls and The Bench Press
Joe's Bar On Weed St. - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 191:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 191:00 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Milwaukee Milkmen
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
SundayMay 191:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 191:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SundayMay 192:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SundayMay 192:00 PM
Listen To Your Mother Indy
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 192:00 PM
Gary SouthShore RailCats vs. Lake Country DockHounds
U.S. Steel Yard - Gary, IN
SundayMay 193:00 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 193:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Rams Head On Stage - Annapolis, MD
SundayMay 193:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
SundayMay 193:00 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
SundayMay 195:00 PM
NJ/NY Gotham FC vs. Chicago Red Stars
Red Bull Arena - NJ - Harrison, NJ
SundayMay 195:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SundayMay 196:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SundayMay 196:30 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 197:00 PM
Freddie Gibbs & Madlib
The Salt Shed Outdoors - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 197:30 PM
Ensemble in Process
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 197:30 PM
Chicago - The Musical
Donnell Theater at Marathon Center For The Performing Arts - Findlay, OH
SundayMay 198:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Rams Head On Stage - Annapolis, MD
MondayMay 203:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Chicago White Sox
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
MondayMay 206:45 PM
Gary SouthShore RailCats vs. Sioux City Explorers
U.S. Steel Yard - Gary, IN
MondayMay 207:30 PM
Social Distortion & Bad Religion
Riviera Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
MondayMay 207:30 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Birchmere Music Hall - Alexandria, VA
TuesdayMay 2110:05 AM
Joliet Slammers vs. Schaumburg Boomers
Duly Health and Care Field - Joliet, IL
TuesdayMay 2111:00 AM
Gary SouthShore RailCats vs. Sioux City Explorers
U.S. Steel Yard - Gary, IN
TuesdayMay 216:30 PM
Winnipeg Goldeyes vs. Chicago Dogs
Blue Cross Park - Winnipeg, Canada
TuesdayMay 217:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 217:00 PM
Beetlejuice - The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 217:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Chicago White Sox
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayMay 217:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 217:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 217:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Kazuki Yamada - Helmchen Plays Beethoven
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 218:00 PM
BJ The Chicago Kid
City Winery At City Foundry STL - St. Louis, MO
WednesdayMay 2210:05 AM
Joliet Slammers vs. Schaumburg Boomers
Duly Health and Care Field - Joliet, IL
WednesdayMay 221:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 221:00 PM
Beetlejuice - The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 221:00 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 221:30 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
WednesdayMay 221:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
WednesdayMay 226:30 PM
Winnipeg Goldeyes vs. Chicago Dogs
Blue Cross Park - Winnipeg, Canada
WednesdayMay 226:45 PM
Gary SouthShore RailCats vs. Sioux City Explorers
U.S. Steel Yard - Gary, IN
WednesdayMay 227:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 227:00 PM
Beetlejuice - The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 227:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
WednesdayMay 227:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Chicago White Sox
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayMay 227:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 227:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 227:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 228:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Blue Ocean Music Hall - Salisbury, MA
WednesdayMay 228:00 PM
BJ The Chicago Kid
City Winery At City Foundry STL - St. Louis, MO
ThursdayMay 238:00 AM
Kitchenaid Senior PGA Championship - Thursday
The Golf Club At Harbor Shores - Benton Harbor, MI
ThursdayMay 2311:00 AM
Winnipeg Goldeyes vs. Chicago Dogs
Blue Cross Park - Winnipeg, Canada
ThursdayMay 231:30 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
ThursdayMay 232:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 236:30 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Gary SouthShore RailCats
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
ThursdayMay 236:35 PM
Joliet Slammers vs. Schaumburg Boomers
Duly Health and Care Field - Joliet, IL
ThursdayMay 236:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Baltimore Orioles
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
ThursdayMay 237:00 PM
Beetlejuice - The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
Neil Young & Crazy Horse
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
Knocked Loose, Show Me The Body, Loathe & Speed
The Salt Shed Indoors - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen Mahler's Resurrection
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
ThursdayMay 238:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Blue Ocean Music Hall - Salisbury, MA
ThursdayMay 238:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
FridayMay 248:00 AM
Kitchenaid Senior PGA Championship - Friday
The Golf Club At Harbor Shores - Benton Harbor, MI
FridayMay 246:30 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Gary SouthShore RailCats
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
FridayMay 246:30 PM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Lake Erie Crushers
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
FridayMay 246:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Baltimore Orioles
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 247:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
FridayMay 247:05 PM
Sioux City Explorers vs. Chicago Dogs
Mercy Field at Lewis and Clark Park - Sioux City, IA
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Beauty and the Beast Sing-Along
Woodstock Opera House - Woodstock, IL
FridayMay 247:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Beetlejuice - The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen Mahler's Resurrection
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 247:30 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
FridayMay 248:00 PM
Bryson Tiller
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 248:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
FridayMay 248:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SaturdayMay 25Time TBA
Suenos Music Festival - 2 Day Pass
Hutchinson Field Grant Park - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 258:00 AM
Kitchenaid Senior PGA Championship - Saturday
The Golf Club At Harbor Shores - Benton Harbor, MI
SaturdayMay 251:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Baltimore Orioles
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 252:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 252:00 PM
Beetlejuice - The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 252:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 253:00 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 253:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayMay 253:00 PM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Lake Erie Crushers
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
SaturdayMay 253:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SaturdayMay 253:00 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
SaturdayMay 254:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 256:05 PM
Sioux City Explorers vs. Chicago Dogs
Mercy Field at Lewis and Clark Park - Sioux City, IA
SaturdayMay 256:15 PM
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago Cubs
Busch Stadium - St. Louis, MO
SaturdayMay 256:30 PM
Chicago Red Stars vs. Racing Louisville FC
SeatGeek Stadium - Bridgeview, IL
SaturdayMay 256:30 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Gary SouthShore RailCats
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
SaturdayMay 257:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Beetlejuice - The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen Mahler's Resurrection
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
Jason Narducy & Alison Chesley Reunion Show
Evanston Space - Evanston, IL
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
City Winery - New York City - New York, NY
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
Chicago - The Band
Entertainment Hall At Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort - Mount Pleasant, MI
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SaturdayMay 258:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 259:00 PM
Rick Springfield
Silver Creek Event Center At Four Winds - New Buffalo, MI
SundayMay 268:00 AM
Kitchenaid Senior PGA Championship - Sunday
The Golf Club At Harbor Shores - Benton Harbor, MI
SundayMay 261:00 PM
Chicago Hounds Rugby vs. NOLA Gold
SeatGeek Stadium - Bridgeview, IL
SundayMay 261:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 261:00 PM
Beetlejuice - The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 261:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SundayMay 261:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Baltimore Orioles
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 262:00 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 262:00 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 262:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SundayMay 263:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
SundayMay 263:00 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
SundayMay 264:05 PM
Sioux City Explorers vs. Chicago Dogs
Mercy Field at Lewis and Clark Park - Sioux City, IA
SundayMay 265:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SundayMay 266:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SundayMay 266:30 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Gary SouthShore RailCats
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
SundayMay 266:30 PM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Lake Erie Crushers
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
SundayMay 267:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayMay 271:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Toronto Blue Jays
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
MondayMay 273:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Chicago Cubs
American Family Field - Milwaukee, WI
MondayMay 274:00 PM
Gary SouthShore RailCats vs. Sioux Falls Canaries
U.S. Steel Yard - Gary, IN
MondayMay 277:30 PM