SEARCH EVENTS
The following 2737 events match your search for Classical
ThursdayMarch 287:00 PM
Mona Golabek
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
ThursdayMarch 287:00 PM
Grand Rapids Symphony: Marcelo Lehninger & Jean-Yves Thibaudet
Devos Hall - Grand Rapids, MI
ThursdayMarch 287:30 PM
Lincoln Friends of Chamber Music: Neave Trio & Jonah Sirota
Johnny Carson Theater at Lied Center For Performing Arts - Lincoln, NE
ThursdayMarch 287:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Domingo Hindoyan - Sierra, Elgar & Dvorak
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
ThursdayMarch 287:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Robert Chen - The Music of Bach
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMarch 287:30 PM
Dallas Symphony Orchestra: Mahler Symphony No. 5
Meyerson Symphony Center - Dallas, TX
ThursdayMarch 288:00 PM
Stardew Valley: Festival of Seasons
Myer Horowitz Theatre - Edmonton, Canada
ThursdayMarch 288:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Osmo Vanska - Sibelius' Symphony No. 2
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMarch 288:00 PM
Music Toronto: St. Lawrence and Friends
Jane Mallett Theatre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMarch 288:00 PM
Mahler Chamber Orchestra: Mitsuko Uchida - Mozart Piano Concerto No. 17
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
ThursdayMarch 288:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Michael Tilson Thomas - Tchaikovsky
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
ThursdayMarch 288:30 PM
Sofiane Pamart
The United Theater on Broadway - Los Angeles - Los Angeles, CA
FridayMarch 2911:00 AM
Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra:: Ryan Bancroft - Tchaikovsky & Nielsen
Cincinnati Music Hall - Cincinnati, OH
FridayMarch 2911:00 AM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Michael Tilson Thomas - Tchaikovsky
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
FridayMarch 291:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Domingo Hindoyan - Sierra, Elgar & Dvorak
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
FridayMarch 291:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Robert Chen - The Music of Bach
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 297:00 PM
Grand Rapids Symphony: Bob Bernhardt - A Night Of Symphonic Boy Bands
Devos Hall - Grand Rapids, MI
FridayMarch 297:30 PM
Luminous Voices Music Society
Bella Concert Hall - Mount Royal University - Calgary, Canada
FridayMarch 297:30 PM
University Choir and Singers
Musco Center for the Arts - Chapman University - Orange, CA
FridayMarch 297:30 PM
South Florida Symphony Orchestra: Bernstein
Tennessee Williams Theatre - Key West, FL
FridayMarch 297:30 PM
Denver Gay Men's Chorus: Neon Lights
Ellie Caulkins Opera House - Denver, CO
FridayMarch 297:30 PM
Grand Philharmonic Choir - Bach: St. John Passion
Centre In The Square - Ontario - Kitchener, Canada
FridayMarch 297:30 PM
NieR: Orchestra Concert
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
FridayMarch 297:30 PM
Phoenix Symphony: Lucas Waldin - She's Got Soul With Capathia Jenkins
Phoenix Symphony Hall - Phoenix, AZ
FridayMarch 297:30 PM
Dallas Symphony Orchestra: Mahler Symphony No. 5
Meyerson Symphony Center - Dallas, TX
FridayMarch 297:30 PM
Utah Symphony: Anna Rakitina - Dvorak's Violin Concerto
Abravanel Hall - Salt Lake City, UT
FridayMarch 298:00 PM
Academy of St. Martin In The Fields & Joshua Bell
Concert Hall At Tilles Center for the Performing Arts - Brookville, NY
FridayMarch 298:00 PM
Houston Symphony: Xian Zhang - Romeo and Juliet & Dvorak's Cello Concerto
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
FridayMarch 298:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Hannu Lintu - Yuja Wang Plays Bartok
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
SaturdayMarch 302:00 PM
Denver Gay Men's Chorus: Neon Lights
Ellie Caulkins Opera House - Denver, CO
SaturdayMarch 302:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Marc Mann - Animaniacs In Concert
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMarch 303:00 PM
Cristian Fatu & Evangelyia Delizonas-Khukhua
Center Theater at California Center For The Arts Escondido - Escondido, CA
SaturdayMarch 303:00 PM
Academy of St. Martin In The Fields & Joshua Bell
New Jersey Performing Arts Center - Prudential Hall - Newark, NJ
SaturdayMarch 307:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Hannu Lintu - Yuja Wang Plays Bartok
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
SaturdayMarch 307:30 PM
Columbia Classical Ballet: Life Chance Gala of the Stars
Koger Center For The Arts - Columbia, SC
SaturdayMarch 307:30 PM
New Mexico Gay Mens Chorus
National Hispanic Cultural Center Albuquerque Journal Theatre - Albuquerque, NM
SaturdayMarch 307:30 PM
Vancouver Bach Choir: St. John Passion
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
SaturdayMarch 307:30 PM
Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra:: Ryan Bancroft - Tchaikovsky & Nielsen
Cincinnati Music Hall - Cincinnati, OH
SaturdayMarch 307:30 PM
Phoenix Symphony: Lucas Waldin - She's Got Soul With Capathia Jenkins
Phoenix Symphony Hall - Phoenix, AZ
SaturdayMarch 307:30 PM
Dallas Symphony Orchestra: Mahler Symphony No. 5
Meyerson Symphony Center - Dallas, TX
SaturdayMarch 307:30 PM
Utah Symphony: Anna Rakitina - Dvorak's Violin Concerto
Abravanel Hall - Salt Lake City, UT
SaturdayMarch 308:00 PM
Thee Phantom & The Illharmonic Orchestra
Charline McCombs Empire Theatre - San Antonio, TX
SaturdayMarch 308:00 PM
Burlington Symphony Orchestra: Symphonic Pops
The Burlington Performing Arts Centre - Burlington, Canada
SaturdayMarch 308:00 PM
Batman Live in Concert
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
SaturdayMarch 308:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Domingo Hindoyan - Sierra, Elgar & Dvorak
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
SaturdayMarch 308:00 PM
Los Angeles Chamber Orchestra: Traditions - Pergolesi's Stabat Mater
Alex Theatre - Glendale - Glendale, CA
SaturdayMarch 308:00 PM
NieR: Orchestra Concert
Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater - Orlando, FL
SaturdayMarch 308:00 PM
Houston Symphony: Xian Zhang - Romeo and Juliet & Dvorak's Cello Concerto
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
SundayMarch 312:00 PM
New England Symphonic Ensemble
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SundayMarch 313:00 PM
New Mexico Gay Mens Chorus
National Hispanic Cultural Center Albuquerque Journal Theatre - Albuquerque, NM
SundayMarch 313:00 PM
Boston Symphony Chamber Players
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
SundayMarch 313:00 PM
Mississauga Symphony Orchestra: Masterwork Celebrations
Hammerson Hall At The Living Arts Centre - Mississauga, Canada
SundayMarch 317:00 PM
LACO: Traditions - Pergolesi's Stabat Mater
Royce Hall - UCLA - Los Angeles, CA
SundayMarch 317:30 PM
Thee Phantom & The Illharmonic Orchestra
Majestic Theatre - Dallas - Dallas, TX
MondayApril 17:30 PM
College of Charleston Orchestra: Augustin Hadelich - Spring Concert
Sottile Theater - Charleston, SC
MondayApril 18:00 PM
Progressive Musicians and Sound Espressivo
Carnegie Hall - Joan & Sanford I. Weill Recital Hall - New York, NY
MondayApril 18:00 PM
New York Invitational Music Festival
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
TuesdayApril 27:30 PM
Academy of St. Martin in the Fields
Granada Theatre - Santa Barbara - Santa Barbara, CA
TuesdayApril 27:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Robert Chen - The Music of Bach
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 27:30 PM
Yo-Yo Ma & Kathryn Stott
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
TuesdayApril 28:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Chamber Music
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
WednesdayApril 37:00 PM
Knoxville Symphony Orchestra: Bach's Concerto for Violin and Oboe
Knoxville Museum of Art - Knoxville, TN
WednesdayApril 37:30 PM
Jordi Savall & Hesperion XXI
Carnegie Hall - Judy & Arthur Zankel Hall - New York, NY
WednesdayApril 37:30 PM
Sarah Hagen: Perk Up, Pianist
EA Rawlinson Centre for the Arts - Prince Albert, Canada
WednesdayApril 37:30 PM
Renee Fleming
Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC - Greenville, SC
WednesdayApril 38:00 PM
National Arts Centre Orchestra: John Storgards & Jessica Linnebach - Shostakovich's 5th
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
WednesdayApril 38:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Strauss' Don Quixote
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayApril 38:00 PM
Yo-Yo Ma & Kathryn Stott
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
ThursdayApril 411:00 AM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Su-Han Yang - Tchaikovsky's First Piano Concerto
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
ThursdayApril 47:00 PM
Progressive Musicians and Sound Espressivo
Carnegie Hall - Joan & Sanford I. Weill Recital Hall - New York, NY
ThursdayApril 47:00 PM
Valley Stream Central High School District Concert
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
ThursdayApril 47:00 PM
Jodie and Friends
Daniels Pavilion At Philharmonic Center for the Arts - Naples, FL
ThursdayApril 47:00 PM
Southwest Florida Symphony: Radu Paponiu - Bach, Mozart and Tchaikovsky
Connie Brown Hall at Shell Point - Fort Myers, FL
ThursdayApril 47:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Bernard Labadie - Faure's Requiem & Mozart's Paris Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
ThursdayApril 47:00 PM
Knoxville Symphony Orchestra: Bach's Concerto for Violin and Oboe
Knoxville Museum of Art - Knoxville, TN
ThursdayApril 47:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra: The Organ Concert
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
ThursdayApril 47:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: Xian Zhang - Copland Appalachian Spring
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
ThursdayApril 47:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons - Clyne, Wagner, Liszt & Scriabin
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
ThursdayApril 47:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Klaus Makela & Yuja Wang
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 47:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Alice Sara Ott
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
ThursdayApril 47:30 PM
Dallas Symphony Orchestra: Fabio Luisi - Brahms Requiem
Meyerson Symphony Center - Dallas, TX
ThursdayApril 47:30 PM
New Jersey Symphony: Star Wars - Return of the Jedi In Concert
Mayo Performing Arts Center - Morristown, NJ
ThursdayApril 48:00 PM
National Arts Centre Orchestra: John Storgards & Jessica Linnebach - Shostakovich's 5th
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
ThursdayApril 48:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - Brahms Symphony No. 1
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
ThursdayApril 48:00 PM
Pacific Symphony: Carl St. Clair - La Boheme
Segerstrom Center For The Arts - Renee and Henry Segerstrom Concert Hall - Costa Mesa, CA
ThursdayApril 48:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Simone Young - Elgar & Vaughan Williams
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
FridayApril 510:30 AM
Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra: JoAnn Falletta - Beyond the Planets
Kleinhans Music Hall - Buffalo, NY
FridayApril 510:45 AM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Eric Jacobsen - Debussy & Rachmaninoff
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
FridayApril 511:00 AM
Alabama Symphony Orchestra: Carlos Izcaray - Masters of the Silver Screen (Coffee Concert)
Jemison Concert Hall At Alys Robinson Stephens PAC - Birmingham, AL
FridayApril 511:00 AM
Saint Paul Chamber Orchestra: Anne-Marie McDermott - Chausson, Poulenc and Rogerson
Ordway Concert Hall at Ordway Center For Performing Arts - Saint Paul, MN
FridayApril 511:00 AM
New York Philharmonic: Alice Sara Ott
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
FridayApril 512:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Xian Zhang - Copland Appalachian Spring
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
FridayApril 51:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons - Clyne, Wagner, Liszt & Scriabin
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
FridayApril 52:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Andras Schiff - Haydn, Schubert and Mozart
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
FridayApril 57:00 PM
Alabama Symphony Orchestra: Carlos Izcaray - Masters of the Silver Screen
Jemison Concert Hall At Alys Robinson Stephens PAC - Birmingham, AL
FridayApril 57:00 PM
Anna Lapwood
Boardwalk Hall Arena - Boardwalk Hall - Atlantic City, NJ
FridayApril 57:30 PM
Pittsburgh Ballet Theatre Orchestra: Spring Mix
Benedum Center - Pittsburgh, PA
FridayApril 57:30 PM
Capathia Jenkins & Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra
Jack Singer Concert Hall - Calgary, Canada
FridayApril 57:30 PM
Thee Phantom & The Illharmonic Orchestra
Bloomington Center For The Performing Arts - Bloomington, IL
FridayApril 57:30 PM
Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Beethoven & Shostakovich
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
FridayApril 57:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
FridayApril 57:30 PM
Dayton Philharmonic: Neal Gittleman - Total Eclipse: The Sun and The Planets
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
FridayApril 57:30 PM
Emily: A Musical Portrait - Songs of Aaron Copland and Ricky Ian Gordon
The Barns At Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts - Vienna, VA
FridayApril 57:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Klaus Makela & Yuja Wang
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 57:30 PM
Dallas Symphony Orchestra: Fabio Luisi - Brahms Requiem
Meyerson Symphony Center - Dallas, TX
FridayApril 57:30 PM
Thunder Bay Symphony Orchestra: Meet Me In Vienna
Thunder Bay Community Auditorium - Thunder Bay, Canada
FridayApril 57:30 PM
Colorado Springs Philharmonic: Thomas Wilson - Carmina Burana
Pikes Peak Center - Colorado Springs, CO
FridayApril 58:00 PM
World Music Concert
Varner Hall At Oakland University - Rochester Hills, MI
FridayApril 58:00 PM
Charu Suri
Carnegie Hall - Joan & Sanford I. Weill Recital Hall - New York, NY
FridayApril 58:00 PM
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra: Otto Tausk - Beethoven & Prokofiev
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
FridayApril 58:00 PM
Harmonic Convergence Concert
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayApril 58:00 PM
A New World: Intimate Music From Final Fantasy
710 Main Theatre - Buffalo, NY
FridayApril 58:00 PM
Xavier Foley
Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts - Kansas City, MO
FridayApril 58:00 PM
Cirque Musica: Heroes and Villains
Thelma Gaylord PAT At Civic Center Music Hall - Oklahoma City, OK
FridayApril 58:00 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Osmo Vanska - The Voyage: Thibaudet Plays the Egyptian
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
FridayApril 58:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - Brahms Symphony No. 1
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
FridayApril 58:00 PM
Southwest Florida Symphony: Harry Potter and The Sorcerer's Stone In Concert
Au-Rene Theater at Broward Ctr For The Perf Arts - Fort Lauderdale, FL
FridayApril 58:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Su-Han Yang - Tchaikovsky's First Piano Concerto
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayApril 58:00 PM
Houston Symphony: Steven Reineke - 21st Century Broadway
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
FridayApril 58:00 PM
New Jersey Symphony: Star Wars - Return of the Jedi In Concert
Hackensack Meridian Health Theatre at the Count Basie Center for the Arts - Red Bank, NJ
SaturdayApril 610:00 AM
I'm A Superhero With The Houston Symphony
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
SaturdayApril 611:30 AM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Music from Vivaldi's The Four Seasons
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SaturdayApril 611:30 AM
I'm A Superhero With The Houston Symphony
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
SaturdayApril 61:00 PM
School of Classical Ballet and Dance: Beauty and The Beast
Hoyt Sherman Place Theater - Des Moines, IA
SaturdayApril 61:00 PM
The Dr. Andor and Joy Kiszely Recital
Carnegie Hall - Joan & Sanford I. Weill Recital Hall - New York, NY
SaturdayApril 61:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire In Concert
Providence Performing Arts Center - Providence, RI
SaturdayApril 61:00 PM
North Carolina Symphony: Michelle Di Russo - Peter and the Wolf
Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts - Raleigh, NC
SaturdayApril 62:00 PM
Pittsburgh Ballet Theatre Orchestra: Spring Mix
Benedum Center - Pittsburgh, PA
SaturdayApril 62:00 PM
Madison Symphony Orchestra: Harry Potter and The Half Blood Prince In Concert
Overture Hall At Overture Center for the Arts - Madison, WI
SaturdayApril 62:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Sorcerer's Stone In Concert
Au-Rene Theater at Broward Ctr For The Perf Arts - Fort Lauderdale, FL
SaturdayApril 63:00 PM
Beethoven Lives Upstairs
Paramount Theatre - Cedar Rapids - Cedar Rapids, IA
SaturdayApril 63:00 PM
State Singers and University Chorale
Fairchild Theatre - East Lansing - East Lansing, MI
SaturdayApril 64:00 PM
North Carolina Symphony: Michelle Di Russo - Peter and the Wolf
Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts - Raleigh, NC
SaturdayApril 65:30 PM
Derby City Dhoom
Brown Theatre at The Kentucky Center - Louisville, KY
SaturdayApril 65:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Su-Han Yang - Tchaikovsky's First Piano Concerto
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayApril 66:00 PM
School of Classical Ballet and Dance: Beauty and The Beast
Hoyt Sherman Place Theater - Des Moines, IA
SaturdayApril 66:00 PM
Barbara Wagner Chamber Music Competition
Cook Recital Hall At MSU College of Music - East Lansing, MI
SaturdayApril 67:00 PM
Alabama Symphony Orchestra: Carlos Izcaray - Masters of the Silver Screen
Jemison Concert Hall At Alys Robinson Stephens PAC - Birmingham, AL
SaturdayApril 67:00 PM
The Queens Cartoonists
Weill Center For The Performing Arts - Sheboygan, WI
SaturdayApril 67:00 PM
Bartlesville Chorale: Mozart's Reqiuem
Bartlesville Community Center - Bartlesville, OK
SaturdayApril 67:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire In Concert
Providence Performing Arts Center - Providence, RI
SaturdayApril 67:00 PM
New West Symphony
Fred Kavli Theatre At Bank Of America Performing Arts Center - Thousand Oaks, CA
SaturdayApril 67:00 PM
Saint Paul Chamber Orchestra: Anne-Marie McDermott - Chausson, Poulenc and Rogerson
Ordway Concert Hall at Ordway Center For Performing Arts - Saint Paul, MN
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Mobile Symphony Orchestra: Mozart's Requiem
Saenger Theatre Mobile - Mobile, AL
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Liszt & Rachmaninoff
Strand Theatre at Appell Center for the Performing Arts - York, PA
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
UCF Symphony Orchestra: Ode to Heroes
Dr. Phillips Center - Steinmetz Hall - Orlando, FL
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Binghamton Philharmonic Orchestra: Daniel Hege - Roman Holiday
Broome County Forum - Binghamton, NY
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Pittsburgh Ballet Theatre Orchestra: Spring Mix
Benedum Center - Pittsburgh, PA
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Spring Symphony Concert
Weston Recital Hall at Meridian Arts Centre - North York, Canada
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Pops: The Music of Fleetwood Mac
RJ Reynolds Auditorium - Winston Salem, NC
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Teen Night
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
National Philharmonic: Piotr Gajewski - Mozart & Mahler
Music Center At Strathmore - North Bethesda, MD
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Springfield Symphony Orchestra
Juanita K. Hammons Hall - Springfield, MO
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Capathia Jenkins & Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra
Jack Singer Concert Hall - Calgary, Canada
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Eckart Preu - A Tribute to John Williams
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra: JoAnn Falletta - Beyond the Planets
Kleinhans Music Hall - Buffalo, NY
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Concert Band & Wind Ensemble
Winter Visual & Performing Arts Center - Millersville, PA
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Total Eclipse: The Sun and The Planets
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Brevard Symphony Orchestra: Celebrate!
King Center For The Performing Arts - Melbourne, FL
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Las Vegas Philharmonic: Donato Cabrera - Scheherazade
Reynolds Hall at The Smith Center - Las Vegas, NV
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
South Shore Symphony: Barber, Schuman & Rachmaninof
Madison Theatre - Molloy College - Rockville Centre, NY
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
South Bend Symphony Orchestra: A Night at the Opera
Morris Performing Arts Center - South Bend, IN
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Virginia Symphony Orchestra: Adam Turner & LaKisha Jones - To Whitney With Love
Chrysler Hall - Norfolk, VA
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Omaha Symphony: Ernest Richardson - Star Wars: The Force Awakens in Concert
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Charleston Symphony Orchestra Pops: Kellen Gray - Harlem Renaissance
Performance Hall At Gaillard Center - Charleston, SC
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Dubuque Symphony Orchestra: Transcending Boundaries
Five Flags Center - Theatre - Dubuque, IA
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Sacramento Philharmonic and Opera: Timothy Myers - Beethoven and Grieg
SAFE Credit Union Performing Arts Center - Sacramento, CA
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: David Danzmayr - Mozart's Requiem
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Renee Fleming
Bill Heard Theatre at RiverCenter for the Performing Arts - Columbus, GA
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Terre Haute Symphony Orchestra
Tilson Auditorium - Terre Haute, IN
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Klaus Makela & Yuja Wang
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Akron Symphony Orchestra; Tchaikovsky & Bowden
E.J. Thomas Hall - Akron, OH
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Broadway Legends
The Linda Ronstadt Music Hall At Tucson Convention Center - Tucson, AZ
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
River City Brass: Pictures At An Exhibition
Palace Theatre - PA - Greensburg, PA
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Dallas Symphony Orchestra: Fabio Luisi - Brahms Requiem
Meyerson Symphony Center - Dallas, TX
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Academy of St. Martin In The Fields & Joshua Bell
Jackson Hall at Mondavi Center - Davis, CA
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Colorado Springs Philharmonic: Thomas Wilson - Carmina Burana
Pikes Peak Center - Colorado Springs, CO
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Vista Philharmonic Orchestra: Midori - Mozart, Strauss & Bartok
Groton Hill Music Center - Groton, MA
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Beethoven & Shostakovich
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
Downey Symphonic Society: Springtide
Downey Civic Theatre - Downey, CA
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra: Otto Tausk - Beethoven & Prokofiev
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
Madison Symphony Orchestra: Harry Potter and The Half Blood Prince In Concert
Overture Hall At Overture Center for the Arts - Madison, WI
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Bernard Labadie - Faure's Requiem & Mozart's Paris Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
Xavier Foley
Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts - Kansas City, MO
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Strauss' Don Quixote
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
American Festival Pops Orchestra: Peter Wilson - American Icons
Merchant Hall At Hylton Performing Arts Center - Manassas, VA
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons - Clyne, Wagner, Liszt & Scriabin
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
Cirque Musica: Heroes and Villains
Thelma Gaylord PAT At Civic Center Music Hall - Oklahoma City, OK
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: Alice Sara Ott - Ravel
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis & Natasha Paremski - Beethoven's Eroica Symphony
Mahaffey Theater At The Duke Energy Center for the Arts - St. Petersburg, FL
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
Knoxville Symphony Orchestra: A Rodgers & Hammerstein Celebration
Knoxville Civic Auditorium - Knoxville, TN
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
Greensboro Symphony Orchestra
Steven Tanger Center for the Performing Arts - Greensboro, NC
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Eric Jacobsen - Debussy & Rachmaninoff
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Xian Zhang - Aaron Copeland's Appalachian Spring
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
Houston Symphony: Steven Reineke - 21st Century Broadway
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
Richmond Symphony: Am American in Paris
Carpenter Theatre At Dominion Energy Center - Richmond, VA
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
Pacific Symphony: Carl St. Clair - La Boheme
Segerstrom Center For The Arts - Renee and Henry Segerstrom Concert Hall - Costa Mesa, CA
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Andras Schiff - Haydn, Schubert and Mozart
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
New Jersey Symphony: Star Wars - Return of the Jedi In Concert
State Theatre - New Jersey - New Brunswick, NJ
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Simone Young - Elgar & Vaughan Williams
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayApril 68:30 PM
National Masterwork Chorus and Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SundayApril 71:00 PM
School of Classical Ballet and Dance: Beauty and The Beast
Hoyt Sherman Place Theater - Des Moines, IA
SundayApril 72:00 PM
Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra: Julian Pellicano - Blockbuster Scores
Manitoba Centennial Concert Hall - Winnipeg, Canada
SundayApril 72:00 PM
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra: Otto Tausk - Beethoven & Prokofiev
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
SundayApril 72:00 PM
Pittsburgh Ballet Theatre Orchestra: Spring Mix
Benedum Center - Pittsburgh, PA
SundayApril 72:00 PM
The Met Orchestra Chamber Ensemble
Carnegie Hall - Joan & Sanford I. Weill Recital Hall - New York, NY
SundayApril 72:00 PM
Saint Paul Chamber Orchestra: Anne-Marie McDermott - Chausson, Poulenc and Rogerson
Ordway Concert Hall at Ordway Center For Performing Arts - Saint Paul, MN
SundayApril 72:00 PM
Dubuque Symphony Orchestra: Transcending Boundaries
Five Flags Center - Theatre - Dubuque, IA
SundayApril 72:00 PM
Oregon Symphony: David Danzmayr - Mozart's Requiem
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
SundayApril 72:00 PM
Omaha Symphony: Ernest Richardson - Star Wars: The Force Awakens in Concert
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
SundayApril 72:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Here, There, Everywhere
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
SundayApril 72:00 PM
Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Broadway Legends
The Linda Ronstadt Music Hall At Tucson Convention Center - Tucson, AZ
SundayApril 72:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Simone Young - Elgar & Vaughan Williams
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayApril 72:30 PM
Mobile Symphony Orchestra: Mozart's Requiem
Saenger Theatre Mobile - Mobile, AL
SundayApril 72:30 PM
Hazamir Gala Concert
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SundayApril 72:30 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Eckart Preu - A Tribute to John Williams
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
SundayApril 72:30 PM
Eugene Vocal Arts: Asain Fusion
Soreng Theater at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SundayApril 72:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Osmo Vanska - The Voyage: Thibaudet Plays the Egyptian
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SundayApril 72:30 PM
Houston Symphony: Steven Reineke - 21st Century Broadway
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
SundayApril 73:00 PM
McAllen Wind Ensemble: A Golden Celebration of 50 Years of Music
McAllen Performing Arts Center - Mcallen, TX
SundayApril 73:00 PM
New York Philharmonic Ensembles at Merkin
Merkin Concert Hall - New York, NY
SundayApril 73:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Eric Jacobsen - Debussy & Rachmaninoff
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
SundayApril 73:00 PM
West Valley Symphony: All Gershwin
The Vista Center for the Arts - Surprise, AZ
SundayApril 73:00 PM
Richmond Symphony: Am American in Paris
Carpenter Theatre At Dominion Energy Center - Richmond, VA
SundayApril 73:00 PM
String Magic
Krasnoff Theater At Tilles Center for the Performing Arts - Brookville, NY
SundayApril 73:00 PM
New Jersey Symphony: Star Wars - Return of the Jedi In Concert
New Jersey Performing Arts Center - Prudential Hall - Newark, NJ
SundayApril 74:00 PM
Galveston Symphony Orchestra: Masterworks 4
Grand 1894 Opera House - Galveston, TX
SundayApril 75:00 PM
School of Classical Ballet and Dance: Beauty and The Beast
Hoyt Sherman Place Theater - Des Moines, IA
SundayApril 75:00 PM
Carl Orff's Carmina Burana
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
SundayApril 77:00 PM
Thee Phantom & The Illharmonic Orchestra
Cincinnati Music Hall - Cincinnati, OH
SundayApril 77:00 PM
Rochester Philharmonic Orchestra: Eclipse Spectacular - A Symphonic Celebration
Blue Cross Arena - Rochester, NY
SundayApril 77:00 PM
Keyboard Conversations: Jeffrey Siegel - Three Great Romantics
George Mason Center For The Arts - Concert Hall - Fairfax, VA
SundayApril 77:30 PM
Concert Artists International Winners Concert
Carnegie Hall - Joan & Sanford I. Weill Recital Hall - New York, NY
SundayApril 77:30 PM
UCF Percussion Ensemble Invitational and Concert
Dr. Phillips Center - Steinmetz Hall - Orlando, FL
SundayApril 77:30 PM
The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis - Beethoven's Eroica Symphony
Ruth Eckerd Hall - Clearwater, FL
SundayApril 77:30 PM
Joshua Bell & Academy Of St. Martin In The Fields
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayApril 78:30 PM
WorldStrides National Youth Chorus
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
MondayApril 86:00 PM
Renee Fleming
Bomhard Theatre at The Kentucky Center - Louisville, KY
MondayApril 87:30 PM
Classical at the Freight: Tod Brody & Friends
Freight & Salvage - Berkeley, CA
MondayApril 87:30 PM
George Hinchcliffe's Ukulele Orchestra of Great Britain
Lebanon Opera House - Lebanon, NH
MondayApril 87:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: David Danzmayr - Mozart's Requiem
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
MondayApril 87:30 PM
Puccini's Con Amore
Fairchild Theatre - East Lansing - East Lansing, MI
MondayApril 87:45 PM
Symphony of The Americas: Broadway Showstoppers
Amaturo Theater at Broward Ctr For The Perf Arts - Fort Lauderdale, FL
TuesdayApril 97:00 PM
Itzhak Perlman & Rohan De Silva
Byers Theatre at Sandy Springs Performing Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
TuesdayApril 97:00 PM
International Piano Series: Petronel Malan
Sottile Theater - Charleston, SC
TuesdayApril 97:30 PM
North Carolina Symphony Orchestra: Appalachian Spring
Owens Auditorium at Sandhills Community College - Pinehurst, NC
TuesdayApril 97:30 PM
Imani Winds
Castellow Ford Center For The Performing Arts - Oxford, MS
TuesdayApril 97:30 PM
Randall Goosby
Anderson Theater At Cincinnati Memorial Hall - Cincinnati, OH
TuesdayApril 97:30 PM
Mosaic and Singing Spartans
Fairchild Theatre - East Lansing - East Lansing, MI
TuesdayApril 97:30 PM
Oakland University Chamber Orchestra
Varner Hall At Oakland University - Rochester Hills, MI
TuesdayApril 97:45 PM
Symphony of The Americas: Broadway Showstoppers
Amaturo Theater at Broward Ctr For The Perf Arts - Fort Lauderdale, FL
TuesdayApril 98:00 PM
University Singers: Flying to the Stars - DaVinci and Beyond
George Mason Center For The Arts - Concert Hall - Fairfax, VA
TuesdayApril 98:00 PM
Mitsuko Uchida
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
TuesdayApril 98:00 PM
Pacific Symphony: Carl St. Clair - La Boheme
Segerstrom Center For The Arts - Renee and Henry Segerstrom Concert Hall - Costa Mesa, CA
TuesdayApril 98:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Unstill Life - Colburn Celebrity Recital
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
WednesdayApril 107:00 PM
Concert Winds Spring Concert
Wentz Concert Hall - Naperville, IL
WednesdayApril 107:00 PM
Danish String Quartet
Campbell Hall At UCSB - Santa Barbara, CA
WednesdayApril 107:30 PM
Third Coast Percussion
Carriage House Theatre At Montalvo Arts Center - Saratoga, CA
WednesdayApril 107:30 PM
The New Divas
Knight Concert Hall At The Adrienne Arsht Center - Miami, FL
WednesdayApril 107:30 PM
Golda Schultz & Jonathan Ware
Ordway Music Theater at Ordway Center For Performing Arts - Saint Paul, MN
WednesdayApril 107:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
WednesdayApril 108:00 PM
Mason Symphony Orchestra
George Mason Center For The Arts - Concert Hall - Fairfax, VA
ThursdayApril 1111:00 AM
Minnesota Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Bruch, Schumann & Brahms
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
ThursdayApril 117:00 PM
Seth Parker Woods
Zellerbach Theater at Annenberg Center - Philadelphia, PA
ThursdayApril 117:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Xian Zhang - Dvorak's New World Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
ThursdayApril 117:30 PM
FMU MI Ensemble
Mainstage at Francis Marion University Performing Arts Center - Florence, SC
ThursdayApril 117:30 PM
Garfield Singers and Magic Company
Macomb Center For The Performing Arts - Clinton Township, MI
ThursdayApril 117:30 PM
North Carolina Symphony: Carlos Miguel Prieto - Ravel & Rodrigo
Memorial Hall At Chapel Hill - Chapel Hill, NC
ThursdayApril 117:30 PM
Simply Sondheim
The Center for Humanities and Arts - North Little Rock, AR
ThursdayApril 117:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Brent Havens - The Music of Pink Floyd
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
ThursdayApril 117:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
ThursdayApril 117:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: Kahchun Wong - Mahler Symphony No. 3
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
ThursdayApril 117:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: James Conlon - Mendelssohn's Elijah
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 117:30 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Shiyeon Sung - Tchaikovsky and Dvorak
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
ThursdayApril 117:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: The Lord Of The Rings - The Fellowship of the Ring In Concert
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayApril 117:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons & Yuja Wang - Messiaen's Turangalila Symphonie
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
ThursdayApril 117:30 PM
Dallas Symphony Orchestra
Meyerson Symphony Center - Dallas, TX
ThursdayApril 117:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Mahler's Symphony No. 7
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
ThursdayApril 118:00 PM
Lovro Peretic
Carnegie Hall - Joan & Sanford I. Weill Recital Hall - New York, NY
ThursdayApril 118:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann & Renee Fleming
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
ThursdayApril 118:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Lawrence Loh - Prohibition and The Roaring 20s
Music Center At Strathmore - North Bethesda, MD
ThursdayApril 118:00 PM
Yo-Yo Ma & Kathryn Stott
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayApril 1210:30 AM
Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra: Ron Spigelman - Cirque de la Symphonie
Kleinhans Music Hall - Buffalo, NY
FridayApril 1211:00 AM
Saint Paul Chamber Orchestra: Haydn’s Surprise Symphony
Ordway Concert Hall at Ordway Center For Performing Arts - Saint Paul, MN
FridayApril 1211:30 AM
National Symphony Orchestra: Xian Zhang - Dvorak's New World Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
FridayApril 1212:00 PM
North Carolina Symphony: Carlos Miguel Prieto - Ravel & Rodrigo
Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts - Raleigh, NC
FridayApril 121:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons & Yuja Wang - Messiaen's Turangalila Symphonie
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
FridayApril 127:00 PM
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New - The Planets & Augustin Hadelich
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
FridayApril 127:00 PM
Eykamp String Quartet
Glema Mahr Center For The Arts - Madisonville, KY
FridayApril 127:00 PM
Michigan State College of Music Artist-Faculty Recital Series: Happy Birthday, Bach!
Alumni Memorial Chapel - East Lansing, MI
FridayApril 127:00 PM
Grand Rapids Symphony: Marcelo Lehninger - Chorus Celebration
Devos Hall - Grand Rapids, MI
FridayApril 127:30 PM
Slee Beethoven String Quartet Cycle
Alumni Arena - NY - Buffalo, NY
FridayApril 127:30 PM
Chronicles of Nina - What Now
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
FridayApril 127:30 PM
Madison Symphony Orchestra: John DeMain - Boundless Beauty
Overture Hall At Overture Center for the Arts - Madison, WI
FridayApril 127:30 PM
Ensemble Modern
Carnegie Hall - Judy & Arthur Zankel Hall - New York, NY
FridayApril 127:30 PM
Modesto Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Hersh - Mendelssohn's Violin Concerto
Mary Stuart Rogers Theater at Gallo Center For The Arts - Modesto, CA
FridayApril 127:30 PM
Phoenix Symphony: Jeff Tyzik - Aida Cuevas The Queen of Mariachi
Orpheum Theatre - Phoenix - Phoenix, AZ
FridayApril 127:30 PM
Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - The Dream of America
Cincinnati Music Hall - Cincinnati, OH
FridayApril 127:30 PM
NEPA Philharmonic: Pops III - From The City of Light to the Big Apple
Harry and Jeanette Weinberg Theatre At The Scranton Cultural Center - Masonic Temple - Scranton, PA
FridayApril 127:30 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
Bloomington Center For The Performing Arts - Bloomington, IL
FridayApril 127:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: James Conlon - Mendelssohn's Elijah
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 127:30 PM
Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Carmen
Jacoby Symphony Hall At Jacksonville Center for the Performing Arts - Jacksonville, FL
FridayApril 127:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
FridayApril 127:30 PM
Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Holst's The Planets
The Linda Ronstadt Music Hall At Tucson Convention Center - Tucson, AZ
FridayApril 127:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian - Mahler Symphony No. 3
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
FridayApril 127:30 PM
Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Dawson, Price, and Gershwin’s America
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
FridayApril 128:00 PM
Michael Jackson Ensemble - Human Nature
Berklee Performance Center - Boston - Boston, MA
FridayApril 128:00 PM
The New Divas
Barbara B Mann Performing Arts Hall - Fort Myers, FL
FridayApril 128:00 PM
Austin Symphony Orchestra: Peter Bay - Slavic Splendor II
Dell Hall at Long Center For The Performing Arts - Austin, TX
FridayApril 128:00 PM
Hartford Symphony Orchestra: Jacomo Bairos - Vivaldi's Gloria
Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre - Hartford, CT
FridayApril 128:00 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Byron Stripling - Fascinating Rhythm: A Gershwin Celebration
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
FridayApril 128:00 PM
North Carolina Symphony: Carlos Miguel Prieto - Ravel & Rodrigo
Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts - Raleigh, NC
FridayApril 128:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: Beatrice Rana - Rachmaninoff Symphony No. 2
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
FridayApril 128:00 PM
Ray Chen
The Palladium - Center For The Performing Arts - Carmel, IN
FridayApril 128:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Sondergard, Keefe and Brahms
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
FridayApril 128:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Shiyeon Sung - Tchaikovsky and Dvorak
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
FridayApril 128:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Steve Hackman - Igor DAMN Stravinsky
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
FridayApril 128:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayApril 128:00 PM
Yo-Yo Ma & Kathryn Stott
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
FridayApril 128:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Louis Langree - Saint-Saens' Organ Symphony
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayApril 1311:00 AM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Na'Zir McFadden - When Instruments Roamed The Earth
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
SaturdayApril 1311:00 AM
Utah Symphony: An Outer-Space Adventure
Abravanel Hall - Salt Lake City, UT
SaturdayApril 1311:15 AM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Byron Stripling - Fiddlesticks Family Concerts
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SaturdayApril 1312:00 PM
Boston Youth Symphony Orchestra: Marta Zurad - Music and Magic
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
SaturdayApril 131:00 PM
New England Symphonic Ensemble
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SaturdayApril 132:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Sondergard, Keefe and Brahms
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
SaturdayApril 132:00 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
SaturdayApril 132:00 PM
Thunder Bay Symphony Orchestra: The Spirit Horse Returns
Thunder Bay Community Auditorium - Thunder Bay, Canada
SaturdayApril 132:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Louis Langree - Saint-Saens' Organ Symphony
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayApril 133:00 PM
New Haven Symphony Orchestra: Harlem Renaissance - Orchestral Voices
John Lyman Center For The Performing Arts - New Haven, CT
SaturdayApril 137:00 PM
Saint Paul Chamber Orchestra: Haydn’s Surprise Symphony
Ordway Concert Hall at Ordway Center For Performing Arts - Saint Paul, MN
SaturdayApril 137:00 PM
ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: Vadim Gluzman - The Italian Sun
Southern Theatre - Columbus, OH
SaturdayApril 137:00 PM
Grand Rapids Symphony: Marcelo Lehninger - Chorus Celebration
Devos Hall - Grand Rapids, MI
SaturdayApril 137:00 PM
St. Louis Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars - The Last Jedi in Concert
Stifel Theatre - St. Louis, MO
SaturdayApril 137:00 PM
Music Gala Concert
Varner Hall At Oakland University - Rochester Hills, MI
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Slee Beethoven String Quartet Cycle
Alumni Arena - NY - Buffalo, NY
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Jordi Savall & Hesperion XXI
Jackson Hall at Mondavi Center - Davis, CA
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Altoona Symphony Orchestra: Italian Night
Mishler Theatre - Altoona, PA
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Allentown Symphony Orchestra: Diane Wittry - Beethoven's Ninth
Miller Symphony Hall - Allentown, PA
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Chronicles of Nina - What Now
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Jim Witter - The Piano Men
Diamonstein Concert Hall - CNU Ferguson Center for the Arts - Newport News, VA
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Modesto Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Hersh & Tai Murray - Mendelssohn's Violin Concerto
Mary Stuart Rogers Theater at Gallo Center For The Arts - Modesto, CA
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Ensemble Modern
Carnegie Hall - Judy & Arthur Zankel Hall - New York, NY
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Lynchburg Symphony Orchestra: Back to the 80s
Historic Academy of Music Theatre - Lynchburg, VA
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra: Ron Spigelman - Cirque de la Symphonie
Kleinhans Music Hall - Buffalo, NY
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Wichita Symphony Orchestra: The Masters - Mozart and Mahler
Century II Concert Hall At Century II Performing Arts & Convention Center - Wichita, KS
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra: Rune Bergmann - Spotlight On Your Phil
Jack Singer Concert Hall - Calgary, Canada
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Phoenix Symphony: Jeff Tyzik - Aida Cuevas The Queen of Mariachi
Orpheum Theatre - Phoenix - Phoenix, AZ
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Colorado Springs Philharmonic: Earl Lee - Symphonie Fantastique
Pikes Peak Center - Colorado Springs, CO
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - The Dream of America
Cincinnati Music Hall - Cincinnati, OH
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
West Texas Symphony: Masterworks Series - Brahms
Wagner Noel Performing Arts Center - Midland, TX
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Byron Stripling - Fascinating Rhythm: A Gershwin Celebration
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Gentri - The Gentlemen Trio
Jensen Grand Concert Hall - Pocatello, ID
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Spokane Symphony: George Daugherty - Bugs Bunny at the Symphony
Martin Woldson Theatre At The Fox - Spokane, WA
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: James Conlon - Mendelssohn's Elijah
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Flint Symphony Orchestra: Enrique Diemecke - Manuel de Falla, Rodrigo & Ravel
Whiting Auditorium - Flint, MI
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Tulsa Symphony Orchestra: James Bagwell - Fame and Fate
Chapman Music Hall at Tulsa Performing Arts Center - Tulsa, OK
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Rockford Symphony Orchestra: The French Connection
Coronado Performing Arts Center - Rockford, IL
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Dallas Symphony Orchestra
Meyerson Symphony Center - Dallas, TX
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian - Mahler Symphony No. 3
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Dawson, Price, and Gershwin’s America
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
FILMharmonic Orchestra: Vivaldi's Four Seasons
FirstOntario Concert Hall - Hamilton, Canada
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
Michael Jackson Ensemble: Human Nature
Berklee Performance Center - Boston - Boston, MA
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
New England Symphonic Ensemble
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
Brigitte Calls Me Baby
Voodoo Room at House of Blues - San Diego - San Diego, CA
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
Legends On Grace: Crystal Monee Hall
Mooney Hall At Dominion Energy Center - Richmond, VA
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
Madison Symphony Orchestra: John DeMain - Boundless Beauty
Overture Hall At Overture Center for the Arts - Madison, WI
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
Alarm Will Sound
The Clarice Smith Performing Arts Center - Dekelboum Concert Hall - College Park, MD
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Xian Zhang - Dvorak's New World Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
Austin Symphony Orchestra: Peter Bay - Slavic Splendor II
Dell Hall at Long Center For The Performing Arts - Austin, TX
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Prohibition and The Roaring 20s
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
Hartford Symphony Orchestra: Jacomo Bairos - Vivaldi's Gloria
Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre - Hartford, CT
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
Richmond Symphony: Chia Hsuan Lin - Black Panther in Concert
Altria Theater - Richmond - Richmond, VA
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann & Renee Fleming
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
North Carolina Symphony: Carlos Miguel Prieto - Ravel & Rodrigo
Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts - Raleigh, NC
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
The Florida Orchestra: Julian Rachlin & Sarah McElravy - Dvorak's New World Symphony
Mahaffey Theater At The Duke Energy Center for the Arts - St. Petersburg, FL
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
Greensboro Symphony Orchestra
Steven Tanger Center for the Performing Arts - Greensboro, NC
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Shiyeon Sung - Tchaikovsky and Dvorak
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Kahchun Wong - Mahler Symphony No. 3
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons & Yuja Wang - Messiaen's Turangalila Symphonie
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: Manfred Honeck - Beatrice Rana Plays Rachmaninoff
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Mahler's Symphony No. 7
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SaturdayApril 139:00 PM
Out Of The Void
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
SundayApril 1411:00 AM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Bartholomew-Poyser - Bhangra and Beyond (Relaxed Performance)
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SundayApril 141:00 PM
Catalyst Quartet
Carnegie Hall - Judy & Arthur Zankel Hall - New York, NY
SundayApril 141:00 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian - Mahler Symphony No. 3
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SundayApril 141:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Bartholomew-Poyser - Bhangra and Beyond
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SundayApril 142:00 PM
Classical Kids Live! - Saint-Georges Sword and Bow
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
SundayApril 142:00 PM
Alaria Chamber Ensemble
Carnegie Hall - Joan & Sanford I. Weill Recital Hall - New York, NY
SundayApril 142:00 PM
Allentown Symphony Orchestra: Diane Wittry - Beethoven's Ninth
Miller Symphony Hall - Allentown, PA
SundayApril 142:00 PM
Lakeview Orchestra: Jeffrey Parthun - Serious Fun at the Symphony
Athenaeum Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 142:00 PM
Richard Abel
Centre des arts Juliette-Lassonde - Saint-hyacinthe, Canada
SundayApril 142:00 PM
Phoenix Symphony: Jeff Tyzik - Aida Cuevas The Queen of Mariachi
Orpheum Theatre - Phoenix - Phoenix, AZ
SundayApril 142:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Kahchun Wong - Mahler Symphony No. 3
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
SundayApril 142:00 PM
Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - The Dream of America
Cincinnati Music Hall - Cincinnati, OH
SundayApril 142:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: Manfred Honeck - Beatrice Rana Plays Rachmaninoff
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SundayApril 142:00 PM
Oregon Symphony: Deanna Tham - Wands and Wizards
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
SundayApril 142:00 PM
SooBeen Lee
Raitt Recital Hall At Pepperdine University - Malibu, CA
SundayApril 142:00 PM
The Florida Orchestra: Julian Rachlin & Sarah McElravy - Dvorak's New World Symphony
Mahaffey Theater At The Duke Energy Center for the Arts - St. Petersburg, FL
SundayApril 142:00 PM
St. Louis Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars - The Last Jedi in Concert
Stifel Theatre - St. Louis, MO
SundayApril 142:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons & Yuja Wang - Messiaen's Turangalila Symphonie
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
SundayApril 142:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Mahler's Symphony No. 7
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SundayApril 142:00 PM
Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Dawson, Price, and Gershwin’s America
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
SundayApril 142:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Louis Langree - Saint-Saens' Organ Symphony
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayApril 142:00 PM
Tucson Symphony Orchestra
The Linda Ronstadt Music Hall At Tucson Convention Center - Tucson, AZ
SundayApril 142:30 PM
Madison Symphony Orchestra: John DeMain - Boundless Beauty
Overture Hall At Overture Center for the Arts - Madison, WI
SundayApril 142:30 PM
Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra: Espana
Jack Singer Concert Hall - Calgary, Canada
SundayApril 142:30 PM
Jakub Jozef Orlinski & Il Pomo d'Oro
Bing Concert Hall - Stanford, CA
SundayApril 142:30 PM
Colorado Springs Philharmonic: Earl Lee - Symphonie Fantastique
Pikes Peak Center - Colorado Springs, CO
SundayApril 142:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Byron Stripling - Fascinating Rhythm: A Gershwin Celebration
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SundayApril 142:30 PM
Knoxville Symphony Orchestra: Cosmos Festival 1
U.S. Cellular Stage at the Bijou Theatre - Knoxville, TN
SundayApril 142:30 PM
Federal Way Symphony
Federal Way Performing Arts & Events Center - Federal Way, WA
SundayApril 142:30 PM
Hayden's Ferry Chamber Music: Piano Trio
Tempe Center For The Arts - Tempe, AZ
SundayApril 143:00 PM
Slee Beethoven String Quartet Cycle
Alumni Arena - NY - Buffalo, NY
SundayApril 143:00 PM
Ocala Symphony Orchestra Chorus: Melodious Accord
Reilly Arts Center - Ocala - Ocala, FL
SundayApril 143:00 PM
Eastman Ranlet Series: Takacs Quartet
Kilbourn Hall at Eastman Theatre - Rochester, NY
SundayApril 143:00 PM
Celebrity Series of Boston: Brentano String Quartet
Jordan Hall - PA - Phoenixville, PA
SundayApril 143:00 PM
UK Wind Symphony
Concert Hall at Singletary Center for the Arts - Lexington, KY
SundayApril 143:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Lawrence Loh - Prohibition and The Roaring '20s
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
SundayApril 143:00 PM
Ian Parker And Friends: Paris in Spring
Kay Meek Centre - West Vancouver, Canada
SundayApril 143:00 PM
Annapolis Symphony Orchestra: Roman Festivals
Music Center At Strathmore - North Bethesda, MD
SundayApril 143:00 PM
New Philharmonic: Kirk Muspratt & Wael Farouk - Brahms Piano Concertos No. 1 and 2
McAninch Arts Center - Belushi Performance Hall - Glen Ellyn, IL
SundayApril 143:00 PM
A Brave New World
Weston Recital Hall at Meridian Arts Centre - North York, Canada
SundayApril 143:00 PM
Hartford Symphony Orchestra: Jacomo Bairos - Vivaldi's Gloria
Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre - Hartford, CT
SundayApril 143:00 PM
Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Carmen
Jacoby Symphony Hall At Jacksonville Center for the Performing Arts - Jacksonville, FL
SundayApril 144:00 PM
Close Encounters With Music: Something Borrowed, Something Blue
The Mahaiwe Performing Arts Center - Great Barrington, MA
SundayApril 144:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Bartholomew-Poyser - Bhangra and Beyond
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SundayApril 147:00 PM
Gulf Coast Symphony: Disney In Concert - Magical Music From The Movies
Barbara B Mann Performing Arts Hall - Fort Myers, FL
SundayApril 147:00 PM
Michigan State University Choral Ensembles: Chamber Choir - At The Horizon
Alumni Memorial Chapel - East Lansing, MI
SundayApril 147:00 PM
Mozart Classics
Benaroya Hall - Nordstrom Recital Hall - Seattle, WA
SundayApril 147:00 PM
ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: Vadim Gluzman - The Italian Sun
Southern Theatre - Columbus, OH
SundayApril 147:00 PM
Salina Youth Symphony
Stiefel Theatre For The Performing Arts - Salina, KS
SundayApril 148:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
Flagstar Strand Theatre For The Performing Arts - Pontiac, MI
MondayApril 157:30 PM
Macomb Youth Chorus
Macomb Center For The Performing Arts - Clinton Township, MI
MondayApril 157:30 PM
Andreas Mader
Carnegie Hall - Joan & Sanford I. Weill Recital Hall - New York, NY
MondayApril 157:30 PM
Musique 21: Rhythm from the Americas
Fairchild Theatre - East Lansing - East Lansing, MI
TuesdayApril 167:30 PM
Jordi Savall & Hesperion XXI
The Lensic Performing Arts Center - Santa Fe, NM
TuesdayApril 167:30 PM
Jerusalem Quartet
Kaufmann Concert Hall at 92nd Street Y - New York, NY
TuesdayApril 167:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Drum Tao
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
TuesdayApril 167:30 PM
Boise State Band Concert
Morrison Center For The Performing Arts - Boise, ID
TuesdayApril 167:30 PM
Wind Symphony & Symphonic Band
Varner Hall At Oakland University - Rochester Hills, MI
TuesdayApril 168:00 PM
Leonid Parfenov
Weston Recital Hall at Meridian Arts Centre - North York, Canada
TuesdayApril 168:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - The Music of Star Wars
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayApril 168:00 PM
John Adams Conducts The LA Philharmonic New Music Group
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
WednesdayApril 175:45 PM
Juan Almo Quintet
Koka Booth Amphitheatre At Regency Park - Cary, NC
WednesdayApril 177:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: And I Love Her - Music of the Beatles
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
WednesdayApril 177:30 PM
MasterVoices
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
WednesdayApril 177:30 PM
The Dustbowl Revival
Jimmy's Jazz & Blues Club - Portsmouth, NH
WednesdayApril 177:30 PM
ASU Choral Program: Singing in the Year
ASU Gammage - Tempe, AZ
WednesdayApril 177:30 PM
Anna Lapwood
Harold Miossi Hall at Christopher Cohan Performing Arts Center - San Luis Obispo, CA
WednesdayApril 177:30 PM
Commercial Lab Band
Winter Visual & Performing Arts Center - Millersville, PA
WednesdayApril 177:30 PM
South Florida Symphony Orchestra: Tchaikovsky & Bruch
Lillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker - Fort Lauderdale, FL
WednesdayApril 178:00 PM
Video Games Live In Concert
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
WednesdayApril 178:00 PM
Evgeny Kissin & Thomas Hampson
Town Hall Theatre - NY - New York, NY
WednesdayApril 178:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - The Music of Star Wars
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayApril 1810:30 AM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons & Hilary Hahn - Mozart, Thorvaldsdottir & Brahms
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
ThursdayApril 1811:00 AM
Minnesota Orchestra: Kristiina Poska - Beethoven & Tchaikovsky
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
ThursdayApril 182:00 PM
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra - Under the Palm Trees
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
ThursdayApril 182:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Canellakis Conducts Strauss Ravel
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayApril 187:00 PM
Best Bands, Choirs, & Orchestras International: An Evening of Music
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
ThursdayApril 187:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra Musicians: April Music and Mindfulness
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
ThursdayApril 187:00 PM
MU Choral Union: Lord Nelson's Mass & Margaret Bond's Credo
Missouri Theater - Columbia - Columbia, MO
ThursdayApril 187:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Simone Young - Also Sprach Zarathustra
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
Classical Mystery Tour: A Tribute To The Beatles
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
Hiromi's Sonicwonder
Jackson Hall at Mondavi Center - Davis, CA
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
USC Symphony: Brahms Requiem
Koger Center For The Arts - Columbia, SC
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
Variations on Goldberg Variations
Jane Mallett Theatre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
Eastman Ranlet Series: Ying Quartet and Xavier Foley
Kilbourn Hall at Eastman Theatre - Rochester, NY
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: Shiyeon Sung - Dvorak Symphony No. 6
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
Commercial Ensemble
Winter Visual & Performing Arts Center - Millersville, PA
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
Mads Tolling and The Mads Men
Ashwaubenon Performing Arts Center - Green Bay, WI
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
Eugene Symphony: Vinay Parameswaran - Tchaikovsky's Pathetique
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons & Hilary Hahn - Mozart, Thorvaldsdottir & Brahms
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Thomas Sondergard - Olga Neuwirth & Prokofiev's Fifth Symphony
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Klaus Makela & Yuja Wang - Ravel & Stravinsky
Severance Music Center - Cleveland, OH
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Tugan Sokhiev - Chopin & Tchaikovsky
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
Knoxville Symphony Orchestra: Aram Demirjian - The Planets
Tennessee Theatre - Knoxville, TN
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: James Conlon - Beethoven Symphony No. 2
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
Pepperdine Choir And Orchestra Masterworks Concert
Smothers Theatre At Pepperdine University - Malibu, CA
ThursdayApril 188:00 PM
Louisville Orchestra: Teddy Abrams - Beethoven's Ninth Symphony
Whitney Hall at The Kentucky Center - Louisville, KY
ThursdayApril 188:00 PM
Naples Philharmonic: Tomas Netopil - Czech Masterpieces
Artis-Naples - Naples, FL
ThursdayApril 188:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - R.Schumann Symphony No. 4
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
ThursdayApril 188:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - The Labeques, Muhly & Dessner
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
FridayApril 1910:30 AM
St. Louis Symphony: Beethoven's Second Piano Concerto
Touhill Performing Arts Center - St. Louis, MO
FridayApril 1911:00 AM
Jacksonville Symphony: Let's Misbehave - Tony DeSare Sings Cole Porter
Jacoby Symphony Hall At Jacksonville Center for the Performing Arts - Jacksonville, FL
FridayApril 1911:00 AM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - The Labeques, Muhly & Dessner
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
FridayApril 191:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons & Hilary Hahn - Mozart, Thorvaldsdottir & Brahms
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Classical Mystery Tour: A Tribute To The Beatles
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Classical Roots
Cincinnati Music Hall - Cincinnati, OH
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Chamber Music Northwest: Beautiful Everything
Patricia Reser Center for the Arts - Beaverton, OR
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Wisconsin Chamber Orchestra: Masterworks V - Virtuoso Violin
Capitol Theater At Overture Center for the Arts - Madison, WI
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Boston Sings A Cappella Festival Scholastic Competition
Somerville Theatre - Somerville, MA
FridayApril 197:30 PM
String Fling
Grand Ballroom at The Scranton Cultural Center - Masonic Temple - Scranton, PA
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Madison Symphony Orchestra: Greg Zelek and The UW-Madison Wind Ensemble
Overture Hall At Overture Center for the Arts - Madison, WI
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Handel and Haydn Society - Brahms Requiem
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
FridayApril 197:30 PM
University of Kentucky Symphony Orchestra: Sibelius Symphony No. 5 & Mozart Requiem
Concert Hall at Singletary Center for the Arts - Lexington, KY
FridayApril 197:30 PM
West Michigan Symphony: Scott Speck - WMS Around The World: Part II
Frauenthal Center For The Performing Arts - Muskegon, MI
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: David Danzmayr - Simone Lamsma
Smith Auditorium at Willamette University - Salem, OR
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Rachel Barton Pine
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
FridayApril 197:30 PM
El Paso Symphony Orchestra
The Plaza Theatre - El Paso - El Paso, TX
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Daniel Lozakovich & Behzod Abduraimov
Bing Concert Hall - Stanford, CA
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Die Walkure & Sibelius Sixth
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Omaha Symphony: Thomas Wilkins - Wilkins Returns
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Charleston Symphony Orchestra: Lina Gonzalez-Granados - Dvorak's Seventh Symphony
Performance Hall At Gaillard Center - Charleston, SC
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Roanoke Symphony Orchestra: We Will Rock You - The Music Of Queen
Salem Civic Center - Salem, VA
FridayApril 197:30 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Klaus Makela & Yuja Wang - Ravel & Stravinsky
Severance Music Center - Cleveland, OH
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Chamber Music Society of Lincoln Center: String Magic - Beethoven, Francaix, Bridge & Mendelssohn
The Barns At Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts - Vienna, VA
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Gateways Music Festival Orchestra
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Knoxville Symphony Orchestra: Aram Demirjian - The Planets
Tennessee Theatre - Knoxville, TN
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Jacksonville Symphony: Let's Misbehave - Tony DeSare Sings Cole Porter
Jacoby Symphony Hall At Jacksonville Center for the Performing Arts - Jacksonville, FL
FridayApril 197:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Canellakis Conducts Strauss Ravel
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Amarillo Symphony: Beethoven's 9th
Globe News Center For The Performing Arts - Amarillo, TX
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Utah Symphony: David Robertson - Jiji Plays Rodrigo's Guitar Concerto
Abravanel Hall - Salt Lake City, UT
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra & Pink Martini ft. China Forbes
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
FridayApril 198:00 PM
Mason Opera: The Impresario and The Classical Style
George Mason Center For The Arts - Harris Theater - Fairfax, VA
FridayApril 198:00 PM
The Life and Loves of a Broadway Baby - An Evening with Melissa Errico
Jeanne Rimsky Theater - Port Washington, NY
FridayApril 198:00 PM
CFCArts Big Band: Big Hits From The Box Office
Dr. Phillips Center - Alexis & Jim Pugh Theater - Orlando, FL
FridayApril 198:00 PM
Orchestra Noir: Y2k Meets 90s Vibe
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
FridayApril 198:00 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra: Tchaikovsky & Folksong
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
FridayApril 198:00 PM
Jeffrey Kahane
Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts - Kansas City, MO
FridayApril 198:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - The Music of Star Wars
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
FridayApril 198:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Kristiina Poska - Beethoven & Tchaikovsky
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
FridayApril 198:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: Thomas Sondergard - Olga Neuwirth & Prokofiev's Fifth Symphony
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
FridayApril 198:00 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Rachmaninoff Piano Concerto No. 3
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
FridayApril 198:00 PM
Valley Symphony Orchestra
McAllen Performing Arts Center - Mcallen, TX
FridayApril 198:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Sorcerer's Stone In Concert
North Charleston Performing Arts Center - North Charleston, SC
FridayApril 198:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - Star Wars: The Force Awakens
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayApril 198:00 PM
Vivaldi's Four Seasons: Isabella d'Eloize Perron
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SaturdayApril 2011:00 AM
PMEA All-State Orchestra & Concert Band
Warner Theatre - PA - Erie, PA
SaturdayApril 201:00 PM
Hartford Symphony Orchestra: Harry Potter and The Half Blood Prince In Concert
Mortensen Hall at Bushnell Theatre - Hartford, CT
SaturdayApril 201:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Sorcerer's Stone In Concert
Robinson Center Performance Hall - Little Rock, AR
SaturdayApril 202:00 PM
Mason Opera: The Impresario and The Classical Style
George Mason Center For The Arts - Harris Theater - Fairfax, VA
SaturdayApril 202:00 PM
FILMharmonic Orchestra: Isabella d'Eloize - The Four Seasons
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SaturdayApril 202:00 PM
Chamber Music Northwest: Beautiful Everything
Patricia Reser Center for the Arts - Beaverton, OR
SaturdayApril 202:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Sorcerer's Stone In Concert
North Charleston Performing Arts Center - North Charleston, SC
SaturdayApril 202:00 PM
Young People's Concert: Composing Inclusion
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayApril 204:00 PM
PMEA All-State Orchestra & Concert Band
Warner Theatre - PA - Erie, PA
SaturdayApril 205:00 PM
Millennial Choirs & Orchestra: God Bless America
Morrison Center For The Performing Arts - Boise, ID
SaturdayApril 205:30 PM
Utah Symphony: David Robertson - Jiji Plays Rodrigo's Guitar Concerto
Abravanel Hall - Salt Lake City, UT
SaturdayApril 206:00 PM
New Mexico Philharmonic: Roberto Minczuk - Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff & Stravinsky
Popejoy Hall - Albuquerque, NM
SaturdayApril 206:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Kristiina Poska - Beethoven Symphony No. 8
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
SaturdayApril 206:30 PM
Houston Symphony: Encanto In Concert
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
SaturdayApril 207:00 PM
Owensboro Symphony
Cannon Hall At RiverPark Center - Owensboro, KY
SaturdayApril 207:00 PM
Spartanburg Philharmonic: Shostakovich's Symphony No. 5
Twichell Auditorium - Spartanburg, SC
SaturdayApril 207:00 PM
Conspirare: Considering Matthew Shepard
Gallagher Bluedorn Performing Arts Center - Cedar Falls, IA
SaturdayApril 207:00 PM
Alabama Symphony Orchestra: Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire In Concert
BJCC Concert Hall - Birmingham, AL
SaturdayApril 207:00 PM
Hartford Symphony Orchestra: Harry Potter and The Half Blood Prince In Concert
Mortensen Hall at Bushnell Theatre - Hartford, CT
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Indianapolis Chamber Orchestra: Black Keys - Evolution of Black Classical Arts
Howard L. Schrott Center for the Arts - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Sequoia Symphony Orchestra: American Icons
Fox Theatre - Visalia - Visalia, CA
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Chamber Music Northwest: Beautiful Everything
Patricia Reser Center for the Arts - Beaverton, OR
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Jinjoo Cho
Kenneth J. Minnaert Center for the Arts - Olympia, WA
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Boston Sings A Cappella Festival Scholastic Competition
Somerville Theatre - Somerville, MA
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Ukraine Lives! Ukrainian Bandurist Chorus of North America
Weston Recital Hall at Meridian Arts Centre - North York, Canada
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Reno Philharmonic Orchestra
Pioneer Center for The Performing Arts - Reno, NV
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Pan American Symphony Orchestra: Todo Tango
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Las Vegas Philharmonic: The Firebird!
Reynolds Hall at The Smith Center - Las Vegas, NV
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Symphony Tacoma: Dreams and Dances
Pantages Theatre - Tacoma - Tacoma, WA
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
St. Louis Symphony Orchestra: John Storgards - Beethoven’s Second Piano Concerto
Powell Symphony Hall - St. Louis, MO
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Westmoreland Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Meyer - Verdi's Requiem
Palace Theatre - PA - Greensburg, PA
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Richardson Symphony Orchestra: Season Finale Concert
Eisemann Center - Richardson, TX
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Rachmaninoff & Price
Hill Auditorium - Ann Arbor - Ann Arbor, MI
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Sorcerer's Stone In Concert
Robinson Center Performance Hall - Little Rock, AR
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra: Rune Bergmann - Beethovens Emperor
Kleinhans Music Hall - Buffalo, NY
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Pensacola Symphony Orchestra: Season Finale
Saenger Theatre - FL - Pensacola, FL
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Tchaikovsky and Friends
Bill Heard Theatre at RiverCenter for the Performing Arts - Columbus, GA
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
El Paso Symphony Orchestra
The Plaza Theatre - El Paso - El Paso, TX
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Die Walkure & Sibelius Sixth
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Santa Barbara Symphony: Nir Kabaretti - Mahler Meets Klezmer
Granada Theatre - Santa Barbara - Santa Barbara, CA
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Bismarck-Mandan Symphony Orchestra: A Winning Spirit
Belle Mehus Auditorium - Bismarck, ND
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Hadelich & Holland
Cincinnati Music Hall - Cincinnati, OH
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Omaha Symphony: Thomas Wilkins - Wilkins Returns
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Charleston Symphony Orchestra: Lina Gonzalez-Granados - Dvorak's Seventh Symphony
Performance Hall At Gaillard Center - Charleston, SC
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Symphony of the Kootenays: Symphonie Fantastique
Key City Theatre - Cranbrook, Canada
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Essential Earth
Paramount Theatre - Cedar Rapids - Cedar Rapids, IA
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
St. Louis Symphony Orchestra: John Storgards - Beethoven's Second Piano Concerto
Touhill Performing Arts Center - St. Louis, MO
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Folsom Lake Symphony: Jon Nakamatsu - Mahler's Titan
Stage One at Harris Center for the Arts - Folsom, CA
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: David Danzmayr - Simone Lamsma
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Hamilton Philharmonic Orchestra: Mateusz Moleda - Rachmaninoff & Tchaikovsky
FirstOntario Concert Hall - Hamilton, Canada
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Spokane Symphony: Masterworks 8 - Power To The People!
Martin Woldson Theatre At The Fox - Spokane, WA
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Tugan Sokhiev - Chopin & Tchaikovsky
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Jacksonville Symphony: Let's Misbehave - Tony DeSare Sings Cole Porter
Jacoby Symphony Hall At Jacksonville Center for the Performing Arts - Jacksonville, FL
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Capital Philharmonic of New Jersey: Antheil's Ballet Mecanique - Where Music, History and Circus Meet
Roebling Machine Shop - Trenton, NJ
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
South Bend Symphony Orchestra: Back To The 80s
Morris Performing Arts Center - South Bend, IN
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Sarah Chang & Copland
Orpheum Theatre - Sioux City - Sioux City, IA
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Canellakis Conducts Strauss Ravel
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Amarillo Symphony: Beethoven's 9th
Globe News Center For The Performing Arts - Amarillo, TX
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Reading Symphony Orchestra: Extra Pops - Totally 80s
Santander Performing Arts Center - Reading, PA
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Peoria Symphony Orchestra: Voyage
Peoria Civic Center - Theater - Peoria, IL
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Dallas Symphony Orchestra
Meyerson Symphony Center - Dallas, TX
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Glacier Symphony Orchestra and Chorale: Mark O'Connor - Fiddlemaster
McClaren Hall At Wachholz College Center - Kalispell, MT
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Augusta Symphony: Beethoven V
Miller Theater - GA - Augusta, GA
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Yakima Symphony Orchestra: Who's Bad
The Capitol Theatre - WA - Yakima, WA
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
Mason Opera: The Impresario and The Classical Style
George Mason Center For The Arts - Harris Theater - Fairfax, VA
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
Millennial Choirs & Orchestra: God Bless America
Morrison Center For The Performing Arts - Boise, ID
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
Rochester Philharmonic Orchestra: Pictures At An Exhibition
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre - Rochester, NY
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra: Riopelle Symphonique
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
Naples Philharmonic: Tomas Netopil - Czech Masterpieces
Artis-Naples - Naples, FL
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
Pacific Symphony: Richard Kaufman - Music of Elton John
Segerstrom Center For The Arts - Renee and Henry Segerstrom Concert Hall - Costa Mesa, CA
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
Jeffrey Kahane
Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts - Kansas City, MO
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Simone Young - Also Sprach Zarathustra
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons & Hilary Hahn - Mozart, Thorvaldsdottir & Brahms
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: Thomas Sondergard - Olga Neuwirth & Prokofiev's Fifth Symphony
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
FILMharmonic Orchestra: Francis Choiniere - Vivaldi's The Four Seasons
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
Oklahoma City Philharmonic: Alexander Mickelthwate - Pines of Rome
Thelma Gaylord PAT At Civic Center Music Hall - Oklahoma City, OK
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - R.Schumann Symphony No. 4
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Klaus Makela & Yuja Wang - Ravel & Stravinsky
Severance Music Center - Cleveland, OH
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
Los Angeles Chamber Orchestra: Horizons - Beethoven and Skye
Alex Theatre - Glendale - Glendale, CA
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: James Conlon - Beethoven Symphony No. 2
Music Center At Strathmore - North Bethesda, MD
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Shiyeon Sung - Dvorak Symphony No. 6
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
Richmond Symphony: Pops - Andrew Lloyd Webber's Symphonic Suites
Carpenter Theatre At Dominion Energy Center - Richmond, VA
SundayApril 211:30 PM
Eugene Symphony: Vinay Parameswaran - Stravinsky's Firebird
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SundayApril 212:00 PM
Evgeny Kissin & Matthias Goerne
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SundayApril 212:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Brahms
Hill Auditorium - Ann Arbor - Ann Arbor, MI
SundayApril 212:00 PM
The Music of John Williams
Reynolds Hall at The Smith Center - Las Vegas, NV
SundayApril 212:00 PM
Dakota Valley Symphony: Young Artists, Concert
Masquerade Dance Theater at Ames Center - Burnsville, MN
SundayApril 212:00 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra: Angela Cheng Plays Clara Schumann
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
SundayApril 212:00 PM
Jeffrey Kahane
Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts - Kansas City, MO
SundayApril 212:00 PM
Oregon Symphony: David Danzmayr - Simone Lamsma
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
SundayApril 212:00 PM
Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Hadelich & Holland
Cincinnati Music Hall - Cincinnati, OH
SundayApril 212:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Chamber Music
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayApril 212:00 PM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Sibelius & Wagner
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
SundayApril 212:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - The Labeques, Muhly & Dessner
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayApril 212:30 PM
Victoria Symphony - Rimsky, Korsakov, Scheherazade
Royal Theatre - BC - Victoria, Canada
SundayApril 212:30 PM
Houston Symphony: Encanto In Concert
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
SundayApril 212:30 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Eckart Preu & James Kennerley - The Mighty Kotzschmar
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
SundayApril 212:30 PM
Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra: Rune Bergmann - Beethovens Emperor
Kleinhans Music Hall - Buffalo, NY
SundayApril 212:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Rachmaninoff Piano Concerto No. 3
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SundayApril 212:30 PM
Alabama Symphony Orchestra: Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire In Concert
BJCC Concert Hall - Birmingham, AL
SundayApril 213:00 PM
Symphony Pops: Disco Inferno
Luther Burbank Center for the Arts - Ruth Finley Person Theater - Santa Rosa, CA
SundayApril 213:00 PM
Escher String Quartet
University Of Oregon - Beall Concert Hall - Eugene, OR
SundayApril 213:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Handel and Haydn Society - Brahms Requiem
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
SundayApril 213:00 PM
Slo Master Chorale
Harold Miossi Hall at Christopher Cohan Performing Arts Center - San Luis Obispo, CA
SundayApril 213:00 PM
New York Philharmonic Ensembles at Merkin
Merkin Concert Hall - New York, NY
SundayApril 213:00 PM
St. Louis Symphony Orchestra: John Storgards - Beethoven's Second Piano Concerto
Touhill Performing Arts Center - St. Louis, MO
SundayApril 213:00 PM
Santa Barbara Symphony: Nir Kabaretti - Mahler Meets Klezmer
Granada Theatre - Santa Barbara - Santa Barbara, CA
SundayApril 213:00 PM
Symphony Band: Spartan Youth Wind Symphony
Fairchild Theatre - East Lansing - East Lansing, MI
SundayApril 213:00 PM
Spokane Symphony: Masterworks 8 - Power To The People!
Martin Woldson Theatre At The Fox - Spokane, WA
SundayApril 213:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Tugan Sokhiev - Chopin & Tchaikovsky
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 213:00 PM
Dali String Quartet
Williams Theatre at Tulsa Performing Arts Center - Tulsa, OK
SundayApril 213:00 PM
Camerata Pacifica
Janet & Ray Scherr Forum Theatre - Bank of America Performing Arts Center - Thousand Oaks, CA
SundayApril 213:00 PM
Spartanburg Philharmonic: Spring Concert
Twichell Auditorium - Spartanburg, SC
SundayApril 213:30 PM
Amazing Planet Earth
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
SundayApril 213:30 PM
Eugene Symphony: Vinay Parameswaran - Stravinsky's Firebird
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SundayApril 214:00 PM
European Royal Classical Ballet: Tchaikovsky's Swan Lake
Academy Center of the Arts - Lynchburg, VA
SundayApril 214:00 PM
Chamber Music Northwest: Beautiful Everything
Patricia Reser Center for the Arts - Beaverton, OR
SundayApril 214:00 PM
Hawaii Symphony Orchestra: Beethovenfest
Hawaii Theatre - Honolulu, HI
SundayApril 215:00 PM
A Musical Journey With The Florida Chamber Orchestra
Miami Dade County Auditorium - Miami, FL
SundayApril 215:00 PM
New Orchestra of Washington: Love is Love is Love is...
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
SundayApril 216:00 PM
Miami Symphony Orchestra: Eduardo Marturet - Grand Season Finale
Knight Concert Hall At The Adrienne Arsht Center - Miami, FL
SundayApril 217:00 PM
LACO Horizons - Beethoven & Skye
Royce Hall - UCLA - Los Angeles, CA
SundayApril 217:00 PM
Villages Philharmonic Orchestra
Sharon L. Morse Performing Arts Center - Lady Lake, FL
SundayApril 217:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: The FILMarmonic Orchestra's Vivaldi's Four Seasons
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
SundayApril 217:30 PM
Philadelphia Girls Choir
Scottish Rite Auditorium - Collingswood - Collingswood, NJ
SundayApril 217:30 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Anna Lapwood Organ Recital
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayApril 217:30 PM
Boise State University Symphonic Winds
Morrison Center For The Performing Arts - Boise, ID
MondayApril 227:00 PM
Gwinnett School of Music: A Night at the Movies
Gas South Theater - Duluth, GA
MondayApril 227:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: David Danzmayr - Simone Lamsma
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
MondayApril 228:15 PM
Gwinnett School of Music: A Night at the Movies
Gas South Theater - Duluth, GA
TuesdayApril 237:00 PM
Baylor Symphony Orchestra: Miguel Harth-Bedoya - Bruch Violin Concerto No. 1
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
TuesdayApril 237:00 PM
Utah Symphony: How to Train Your Dragon In Concert
Abravanel Hall - Salt Lake City, UT
TuesdayApril 237:00 PM
Huntington Symphony Orchestra: Symphonic Tales
Paramount Arts Center - Ashland, KY
TuesdayApril 237:30 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Eckart Preu & James Kennerley - The Mighty Kotzschmar
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
TuesdayApril 237:30 PM
Guitar Ensemble
Performing Arts Center At Harper College - Palatine, IL
TuesdayApril 237:30 PM
Southeast Symphony Orchestra: Dvorak's From the New World
Bedell Performance Hall - Cape Girardeau, MO
TuesdayApril 238:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Eric Jacobsen - Chris Thile
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
WednesdayApril 245:45 PM
CJ Baker Quintet
Koka Booth Amphitheatre At Regency Park - Cary, NC
WednesdayApril 247:00 PM
Arizona Wind Symphony: Cinema Sensations
Tempe Center For The Arts - Tempe, AZ
WednesdayApril 247:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Spring Gala
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
WednesdayApril 247:30 PM
Mandle Philharmonic: Brahms & Beethoven
Weston Recital Hall at Meridian Arts Centre - North York, Canada
WednesdayApril 248:00 PM
The Sophia Rosoff Concert Series
Carnegie Hall - Joan & Sanford I. Weill Recital Hall - New York, NY
WednesdayApril 248:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Jonathan Crow - Brilliant Bach
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayApril 248:00 PM
Bamberg Symphony Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
ThursdayApril 2512:00 PM
Thorgy Thor and the Thorchestra & National Arts Centre Orchestra
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Inspirations Film Classical
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
Matteo Bocelli
Knight Theatre at Levine Center for the Arts - Charlotte, NC
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
Paramount Center For The Performing Arts - Bristol, TN
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: Gemma New & Jennifer Bromagen - Antarctic Symphony
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
ASU Maroon and Gold Band & ASU Philharmonia: Critical Error
ASU Gammage - Tempe, AZ
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
Virginia Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Wilkins - Tchaikovsky Violin Concerto
Diamonstein Concert Hall - CNU Ferguson Center for the Arts - Newport News, VA
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
Daniel Hope & Simon Crawford-Phillips
Ordway Concert Hall at Ordway Center For Performing Arts - Saint Paul, MN
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Beethoven Symphony No. 9
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
Rob Kapilow's What Makes It Great?
Bing Concert Hall - Stanford, CA
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
North Carolina Symphony: Kazem Abdullah - Mendelssohn Violin Concerto
Cape Fear Community College's Wilson Center - Wilmington, NC
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons & Thomas Rolfs - Gubaidulina, Glanert & Prokofiev
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Juanjo Mena - Hilary Hahn and Sounds of Spain
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra With Wynton Marsalis
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 258:00 PM
Millennial Choirs & Orchestras: God Bless America
Mesa Arts Center - Ikeda Theater - Mesa, AZ
ThursdayApril 258:00 PM
Thorgy Thor and the Thorchestra & National Arts Centre Orchestra
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
ThursdayApril 258:00 PM
Kansas City Symphony
Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts - Kansas City, MO
ThursdayApril 258:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Jonathan Crow - Brilliant Bach
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayApril 258:00 PM
Mason Symphony Orchestra
George Mason Center For The Arts - Concert Hall - Fairfax, VA
ThursdayApril 258:00 PM
Matthias Goerne
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
ThursdayApril 258:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Lina Gonzalez-Granados - Gershwin's Rhapsody In Blue
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
ThursdayApril 258:00 PM
Pacific Symphony: Shiyeon Sung - Tchaikovsky's Sixth
Segerstrom Center For The Arts - Renee and Henry Segerstrom Concert Hall - Costa Mesa, CA
FridayApril 2610:00 AM
Grand Rapids Symphony: Mozart's Haffner Symphony
Royce Auditorium - Grand Rapids, MI
FridayApril 2610:30 AM
Daniel Hope & Simon Crawford-Phillips
Ordway Concert Hall at Ordway Center For Performing Arts - Saint Paul, MN
FridayApril 2611:00 AM
Louisville Orchestra: Teddy Abrams - Mahler 6
Whitney Hall at The Kentucky Center - Louisville, KY
FridayApril 2611:15 AM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur & Stewart Goodyear - Liszt Piano & Symphonie Fantastique
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
FridayApril 261:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons & Thomas Rolfs - Gubaidulina, Glanert & Prokofiev
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
FridayApril 266:00 PM
Harmonic Convergence Concert
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayApril 267:00 PM
International Championship of Collegiate A Cappella - Finals (ICHSA)
Town Hall Theatre - NY - New York, NY
FridayApril 267:00 PM
Three Keys to Ellington: Justin Kauflin, Jose Andre Montano & Matthew Whitaker
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
FridayApril 267:00 PM
Saint Paul Chamber Orchestra: Schubert’s Fifth Symphony
Ordway Concert Hall at Ordway Center For Performing Arts - Saint Paul, MN
FridayApril 267:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Inspirations Film Classical
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Thousand Oaks Philharmonic
Janet & Ray Scherr Forum Theatre - Bank of America Performing Arts Center - Thousand Oaks, CA
FridayApril 267:30 PM
UTEP Department of Music: French Favorites
UTEP Magoffin Auditorium - El Paso, TX
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Attacca Quartet
The Historic Theater at The Music Hall - Portsmouth, NH
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra: Bradley Thachuk - Landslide
Kleinhans Music Hall - Buffalo, NY
FridayApril 267:30 PM
MU Orchestra: Orchestral Masterworks
Winter Visual & Performing Arts Center - Millersville, PA
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Wheeling Symphony Orchestra: Tony DeSare - Sinatra and Beyond
Capitol Theatre - Wheeling - Wheeling, WV
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Katharina Wincor - Dvorak Symphony No. 8
Cincinnati Music Hall - Cincinnati, OH
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Virginia Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Wilkins - Tchaikovsky Violin Concerto
Chrysler Hall - Norfolk, VA
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Phoenix Symphony: Mozart & Shostakovich - The Power of 10
Phoenix Symphony Hall - Phoenix, AZ
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Nashville Symphony: Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows Part 2 In Concert
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra With Wynton Marsalis
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Jacksonville Symphony: Jonathon Heyward - The Pines & Fountains of Rome
Jacoby Symphony Hall At Jacksonville Center for the Performing Arts - Jacksonville, FL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets In Concert
Thelma Gaylord PAT At Civic Center Music Hall - Oklahoma City, OK
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Sorcerer's Stone In Concert
Mark C. Smith Concert Hall at the Von Braun Center - Huntsville, AL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Utah Symphony: Aziz Shokhakimov - Ravel's Piano Concerto In G
Abravanel Hall - Salt Lake City, UT
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Karen Kamensek - Rachmaninoff Piano Concerto No. 3
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars' The Empire Strikes Back - Film With Live Orchestra
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Rochester Philharmonic Orchestra: Lights Camera Pops
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre - Rochester, NY
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra: Otto Tausk - Shostakovich & Adams
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Thorgy Thor and the Thorchestra & National Arts Centre Orchestra
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Beethoven Symphony No. 9
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop & Yunchan Lim - Simon, Ives & Rachmaninoff
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Lina Gonzalez-Granados - Gershwin's Rhapsody In Blue
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
FridayApril 268:00 PM
North Carolina Symphony: Kazem Abdullah - Mendelssohn Violin Concerto
Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts - Raleigh, NC
FridayApril 268:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: Hilary Hahn & Sounds of Spain
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - The Sea: Elgar, Mendelssohn & Debussy
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Leif Ove Andsnes & Dover Quartet
Concert Hall At Soka Performing Arts Center - Aliso Viejo, CA
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Houston Symphony: Andres Orozco-Estrada - Carmina Burana
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
Harvester Performance Center - Rocky Mount, VA
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Karina Canellakis - Bartok and Brahms
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
FridayApril 268:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - Mozart's Requiem
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Pacific Symphony: Shiyeon Sung - Tchaikovsky's Sixth
Segerstrom Center For The Arts - Renee and Henry Segerstrom Concert Hall - Costa Mesa, CA
FridayApril 269:00 PM
Three Keys to Ellington: Justin Kauflin, Jose Andre Montano & Matthew Whitaker
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
SaturdayApril 2711:00 AM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Taichi Fukumura - Harry Potter Children's Suite
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
SaturdayApril 272:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets In Concert
Thelma Gaylord PAT At Civic Center Music Hall - Oklahoma City, OK
SaturdayApril 272:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Sorcerer's Stone In Concert
Mark C. Smith Concert Hall at the Von Braun Center - Huntsville, AL
SaturdayApril 272:30 PM
Houston Symphony: Andres Orozco-Estrada - Carmina Burana
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
SaturdayApril 273:00 PM
Rogue Valley Symphony: Masterworks 6
The Craterian Theater at The Collier Center - Medford, OR
SaturdayApril 273:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Simon Rivard - Titan: A Celebration of the TSYO's 50th Anniversary
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 273:30 PM
Orlando Philharmonic Orchestra: Chelsea Gallo - Symphony of Illusions
Dr. Phillips Center - Steinmetz Hall - Orlando, FL
SaturdayApril 274:00 PM
Oregon Repertory Singers: Finding Light
Patricia Reser Center for the Arts - Beaverton, OR
SaturdayApril 275:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - The Sea: Elgar, Mendelssohn & Debussy
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayApril 277:00 PM
Longview Symphony Orchestra: DC versus Marvel
S.E. Belcher Jr. Performance Center - Longview, TX
SaturdayApril 277:00 PM
Hawaii Symphony Orchestra: Lost In Concert
Hawaii Theatre - Honolulu, HI
SaturdayApril 277:00 PM
Greeley Philharmonic Orchestra: Romance, Revenge and Revelry
Union Colony Civic Center - Monfort Concert Hall - Greeley, CO
SaturdayApril 277:00 PM
Saint Paul Chamber Orchestra: Schubert’s Fifth Symphony
Ordway Concert Hall at Ordway Center For Performing Arts - Saint Paul, MN
SaturdayApril 277:00 PM
Boulder Philharmonic: Spring Romance
Macky Auditorium Concert Hall - Boulder, CO
SaturdayApril 277:00 PM
Chamber Music Columbus: Chanticleer
Southern Theatre - Columbus, OH
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Inspirations Film Classical
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
University of Texas Symphony Orchestra
Bates Recital Hall - Austin, TX
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Omari Dillard
Halloran Centre at the Orpheum Theatre - Memphis, TN
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Minsoo Sohn
Carnegie Hall - Judy & Arthur Zankel Hall - New York, NY
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Louisville Orchestra: Teddy Abrams - Mahler 6
Whitney Hall at The Kentucky Center - Louisville, KY
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Santa Fe Pro Musica: Thomas O’Connor - Mozart Requiem
The Lensic Performing Arts Center - Santa Fe, NM
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
South Carolina Philharmonic: Sterling Elliott - The Art of Symphony
Koger Center For The Arts - Columbia, SC
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Naperville Chorus: Carmina Burana
Wentz Concert Hall - Naperville, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Del Valle Fine Arts - Ilya Yakushev
Bankhead Theater - Livermore, CA
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
MU's Tell School of Music Spring Choral Concert
Winter Visual & Performing Arts Center - Millersville, PA
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
Strand Theatre at Appell Center for the Performing Arts - York, PA
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Memphis Symphony Orchestra: Robert Moody - Tchaikovsky's 5th & Wynton Marsalis Violin Concerto
Cannon Center For The Performing Arts - Memphis, TN
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Sorcerer's Stone In Concert
Mark C. Smith Concert Hall at the Von Braun Center - Huntsville, AL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Butte Symphony Orchestra: Luis Millan - Trills and Thrills
The Mother Lode Theatre At Butte Center for the Performing Arts - Butte, MT
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur & Stewart Goodyear - Liszt Piano & Symphonie Fantastique
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Katharina Wincor - Dvorak Symphony No. 8
Cincinnati Music Hall - Cincinnati, OH
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Beethoven Symphony No. 9
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Phoenix Symphony: Mozart & Shostakovich - The Power of 10
Phoenix Symphony Hall - Phoenix, AZ
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Fox Valley Symphony
Thrivent Financial Hall At Fox Cities Performing Arts Center - Appleton, WI
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Kristiina Poska - Beethoven's Eighth Symphony
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra With Wynton Marsalis
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Jacksonville Symphony: Jonathon Heyward - The Pines & Fountains of Rome
Jacoby Symphony Hall At Jacksonville Center for the Performing Arts - Jacksonville, FL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Orlando Philharmonic Orchestra: Chelsea Gallo - Symphony of Illusions
Dr. Phillips Center - Steinmetz Hall - Orlando, FL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Terre Haute Symphony Orchestra
Tilson Auditorium - Terre Haute, IN
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
St. Louis Symphony: Stephane Deneve - Verdi's Requiem
Stifel Theatre - St. Louis, MO
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
The Billings Symphony Orchestra: Gustav Mahler - Titan
Alberta Bair Theater - Billings, MT
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Ocala Symphony Orchestra: Matthew Wardell - To The End Of The Earth
Reilly Arts Center - Ocala - Ocala, FL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Thunder Bay Symphony Orchestra & Jim Witters: The Piano Men 2
Thunder Bay Community Auditorium - Thunder Bay, Canada
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Utah Symphony: Aziz Shokhakimov - Ravel's Piano Concerto In G
Abravanel Hall - Salt Lake City, UT
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Karen Kamensek - Rachmaninoff Piano Concerto No. 3
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Blackstar Symphony - The Music Of David Bowie
Performance Hall At Gaillard Center - Charleston, SC
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Nashville Symphony: Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows Part 2 - Film With Live Orchestra
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars' The Empire Strikes Back - Film With Live Orchestra
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Rochester Philharmonic Orchestra: Lights Camera Pops
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre - Rochester, NY
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra: Otto Tausk - Shostakovich & Adams
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Nu Deco Ensemble: Emily King
Knight Concert Hall At The Adrienne Arsht Center - Miami, FL
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Thorgy Thor and the Thorchestra & National Arts Centre Orchestra
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Capital Chamber Choir
Studio at Centrepointe Theatre - Nepean, Canada
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Jonathan Crow - Brilliant Bach
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons & Thomas Rolfs - Gubaidulina, Glanert & Prokofiev
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: Juanjo Mena - Hilary Hahn and Sounds of Spain
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
North Carolina Symphony: Kazem Abdullah - Mendelssohn Violin Concerto
Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts - Raleigh, NC
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
The Florida Orchestra: Chelsea Gallo - Saint-Saens' Organ Symphony
Mahaffey Theater At The Duke Energy Center for the Arts - St. Petersburg, FL
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Gemma New & Jennifer Bromagen - Antarctic Symphony
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Mississauga Symphony Orchestra: Symphonic Pops
Hammerson Hall At The Living Arts Centre - Mississauga, Canada
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Houston Symphony: Andres Orozco-Estrada - Carmina Burana
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - Mozart's Requiem
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Karina Canellakis - Bartok and Brahms
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Pacific Symphony: Shiyeon Sung - Tchaikovsky's Sixth
Segerstrom Center For The Arts - Renee and Henry Segerstrom Concert Hall - Costa Mesa, CA
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Toronto Mendelssohn Choir: Verdi Requiem
Weston Recital Hall at Meridian Arts Centre - North York, Canada
SundayApril 281:00 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Karen Kamensek - Rachmaninoff Piano Concerto No. 3
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SundayApril 282:00 PM
Parker Chorale: Vocal Bliss from Baroque to Broadway
Parker Arts, Culture & Events Center - Parker, CO
SundayApril 282:00 PM
Distinguished Concerts International
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SundayApril 282:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Gemma New & Jennifer Bromagen - Antarctic Symphony
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
SundayApril 282:00 PM
Vivaldi's Four Seasons
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
SundayApril 282:00 PM
UWEC Symphony Orchestra
RCU Theatre - Pablo Center at the Confluence - Eau Claire, WI
SundayApril 282:00 PM
Phoenix Symphony: Mozart & Shostakovich - The Power of 10
Phoenix Symphony Hall - Phoenix, AZ
SundayApril 282:00 PM
Nashville Symphony: Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows Part 2 In Concert
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
SundayApril 282:00 PM
Oregon Symphony: Kristiina Poska - Beethoven's Eighth Symphony
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
SundayApril 282:00 PM
The Florida Orchestra: Chelsea Gallo - Saint-Saens' Organ Symphony
Mahaffey Theater At The Duke Energy Center for the Arts - St. Petersburg, FL
SundayApril 282:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - Mozart's Requiem
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SundayApril 282:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Karina Canellakis - Bartok and Brahms
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayApril 282:00 PM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars' The Empire Strikes Back - Film With Live Orchestra
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
SundayApril 282:30 PM
Thousand Oaks Philharmonic
Janet & Ray Scherr Forum Theatre - Bank of America Performing Arts Center - Thousand Oaks, CA
SundayApril 282:30 PM
Eugene Concert Choir: Diane Retallack - Carmina Burana and Walpurgis Night
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SundayApril 282:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur & Stewart Goodyear - Liszt Piano & Symphonie Fantastique
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
SundayApril 282:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Beethoven Symphony No. 9
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SundayApril 282:30 PM
Houston Symphony: Andres Orozco-Estrada - Carmina Burana
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Texas A&M Concert Band, Symphonic Band & Symphonic Winds
Rudder Auditorium - College Station, TX
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Santa Fe Pro Musica: Thomas O’Connor - Mozart Requiem
The Lensic Performing Arts Center - Santa Fe, NM
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Frederick Symphony Orchestra: The Best of Broadway
The Weinberg Center For The Arts - Frederick, MD
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Chamber Music Society of Central KY
Recital Hall at Singletary Center for the Arts - Lexington, KY
SundayApril 283:00 PM
South Carolina Philharmonic: A Work of Heart
Koger Center For The Arts - Columbia, SC
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Ukulele Orchestra of Great Britain
North Iowa Community Auditorium - Mason City, IA
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Blue Ridge Orchestra: Spring Fourth
Diana Wortham Theatre - Asheville, NC
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
Mayo Performing Arts Center - Morristown, NJ
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Symphonicity: Daniel W. Boothe - Pianorama POPS
Sandler Center For The Performing Arts - Virginia Beach, VA
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop & Yunchan Lim - Simon, Ives & Rachmaninoff
Music Center At Strathmore - North Bethesda, MD
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Capital Philharmonic of New Jersey: Schubert's Trout Quintet
1867 Sanctuary - Trenton, NJ
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Jeff Tyzik - Back To The 80s
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra
Weston Recital Hall at Meridian Arts Centre - North York, Canada
SundayApril 283:00 PM
St. Louis Symphony: Stephane Deneve - Verdi's Requiem
Stifel Theatre - St. Louis, MO
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Yefim Bronfman
Concert Hall At Soka Performing Arts Center - Aliso Viejo, CA
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Gina Eckstine, Lambus Dean & The Mills Brothers
Cerritos Center - Cerritos, CA
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Ocala Symphony Orchestra: Matthew Wardell - To The End Of The Earth
Reilly Arts Center - Ocala - Ocala, FL
SundayApril 284:00 PM
Oregon Repertory Singers: Finding Light
Patricia Reser Center for the Arts - Beaverton, OR
SundayApril 284:00 PM
Wind Ensemble Spring Concert
Mainstage Theatre - College of Lake County - Grayslake, IL
SundayApril 286:00 PM
Morgan State University Symphonic Band Concert
Murphy Fine Arts Center - Baltimore, MD
SundayApril 286:30 PM
Indiana Wind Symphony: Springtime Celebration
The Palladium - Center For The Performing Arts - Carmel, IN
SundayApril 287:30 PM
Spring Choral Showcase
The Clarice Smith Performing Arts Center - Dekelboum Concert Hall - College Park, MD
SundayApril 287:30 PM
Boise State University Department of Music
Morrison Center For The Performing Arts - Boise, ID
SundayApril 288:00 PM
An Orchestral Rendition of Dr. Dre 2001
Majestic Ventura Theatre - Ventura, CA
MondayApril 297:00 PM
The New York Pops 41st Birthday Gala: The Soundtrack To Our Lives - A Tribute to the Legendary Clive Davis
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
MondayApril 297:30 PM
University of Texas Symphony Orchestra
Bates Recital Hall - Austin, TX
MondayApril 297:30 PM
Cascade Symphony Orchestra: Italian Symphony
Edmonds Center For The Arts - Edmonds, WA
MondayApril 297:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Kristiina Poska - Beethoven's Eighth Symphony
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
TuesdayApril 307:30 PM
Amanda Gorman - An Evening of Poetry and Conversation with Pico Iyer
Arlington Theatre - Santa Barbara, CA
TuesdayApril 307:30 PM
Steel Band
Performing Arts Center At Harper College - Palatine, IL
TuesdayApril 308:00 PM
Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
TuesdayApril 308:00 PM
Toronto Mendelssohn Choir: Verdi Requiem
Koerner Hall - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayApril 308:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
TuesdayApril 308:00 PM
LA Philharmonic New Music Group: Pan-American New Music
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
WednesdayMay 111:00 AM
The Florida Orchestra: Waltz Into Spring
Ruth Eckerd Hall - Clearwater, FL
WednesdayMay 17:00 PM
New York Youth Symphony
Carnegie Hall - Joan & Sanford I. Weill Recital Hall - New York, NY
WednesdayMay 17:00 PM
Spring Wind Band Concert
Chabot Performing Arts Theater - Hayward, CA
WednesdayMay 17:30 PM
Millennial Choirs & Orchestras: God Bless America
Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts - Kansas City, MO
WednesdayMay 17:30 PM
Manuel Barrueco
Kaufmann Concert Hall at 92nd Street Y - New York, NY
WednesdayMay 17:30 PM
UWEC Symphony Band
RCU Theatre - Pablo Center at the Confluence - Eau Claire, WI
WednesdayMay 17:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Sheku Kanneh-Mason, Salonen & Symphonie Fantastique
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
WednesdayMay 18:00 PM
Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
WednesdayMay 18:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Brahms' First
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 27:30 AM
George Hinchcliffe's Ukulele Orchestra of Great Britain
Auditorium Theatre At Midland Center For The Arts - Midland, MI
ThursdayMay 211:00 AM
Minnesota Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Rachmaninoff Symphony No. 1
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
ThursdayMay 211:00 AM
The Florida Orchestra: Chelsea Gallo - Waltz Into Spring
Mahaffey Theater At The Duke Energy Center for the Arts - St. Petersburg, FL
ThursdayMay 26:30 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Rachmaninoffs Keys of Fire
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
ThursdayMay 27:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
ThursdayMay 27:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck conducts Bruckner’s Ninth Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Les Violons Du Roy
Yardley Hall at Midwest Trust Center - Overland Park, KS
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Elim Chan - Sheherazade
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Jader Bignamini - Mozart and the Seasons
Wharton Center - Cobb Great Hall - East Lansing, MI
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Beethoven's Violin Concerto
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Buffalo State Music: Chamber Ensembles
Rockwell Hall - Buffalo, NY
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons - Berlioz's Romeo et Juliette
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Sheku Kanneh-Mason, Salonen & Symphonie Fantastique
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most & Lang Lang - Saint-Saens & Berlioz
Severance Music Center - Cleveland, OH
ThursdayMay 28:00 PM
Misha Quint & Dmitry Rachmanov
Carnegie Hall - Joan & Sanford I. Weill Recital Hall - New York, NY
ThursdayMay 28:00 PM
Matteo Bocelli
Country Music Hall of Fame and Museum - Nashville, TN
ThursdayMay 28:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Sorrell Conducts Baroque and Classical Masters
Music Center At Strathmore - North Bethesda, MD
ThursdayMay 28:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Brahms' First
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 28:00 PM
Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
ThursdayMay 28:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward - Heyward Conducts Rachmaninov
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
ThursdayMay 28:00 PM
Houston Symphony: Fabien Gabel - Pines of Rome & Grieg's Piano Concerto
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
ThursdayMay 28:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Mozart & Strauss
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
FridayMay 310:30 AM
Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra: JoAnn Falletta - Chooi Brothers and Bach
Kleinhans Music Hall - Buffalo, NY
FridayMay 311:00 AM
Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Dessner & Beethoven
Cincinnati Music Hall - Cincinnati, OH
FridayMay 311:30 AM
National Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck conducts Bruckner’s Ninth Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
FridayMay 31:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons - Berlioz's Romeo et Juliette
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
FridayMay 32:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Lahav Shani - Rachmaninoff's Piano Concerto No. 3
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
FridayMay 35:00 PM
Millennial Choirs & Orchestras: God Bless America
Abravanel Hall - Salt Lake City, UT
FridayMay 37:00 PM
Grand Rapids Symphony: Bob Bernhardt - May The Fourth Be With You
Devos Hall - Grand Rapids, MI
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Madison Symphony Orchestra: Fiesta Finale
Overture Hall At Overture Center for the Arts - Madison, WI
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Illinois Symphony Orchestra: Opposites Attract
Sangamon Auditorium - Springfield, IL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Pasquale Iannone
Jeanne Wagner Theatre At Rose Wagner PAC - Salt Lake City, UT
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra: The Broadway/Hollywood Songbook
Jack Singer Concert Hall - Calgary, Canada
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Beethoven's Violin Concerto
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Sorcerer's Stone In Concert
Knoxville Civic Auditorium - Knoxville, TN
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Beethoven & Shostakovich
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur - Movie Music of John Williams
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Orchestra Iowa: The Extraterrestrial
Paramount Theatre - Cedar Rapids - Cedar Rapids, IA
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Junction Trio
Carnegie Hall - Joan & Sanford I. Weill Recital Hall - New York, NY
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra & Indianapolis Ballet: Romeo and Juliet
Clowes Memorial Hall - Indianapolis, IN
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Loveland Choral Society: Denim and Diamonds
Rialto Theatre - CO - Loveland, CO
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Millennial Choirs & Orchestras: God Bless America
Abravanel Hall - Salt Lake City, UT
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra Pops: The Music of Moulin Rouge, Boardwalk Empire and More!
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Black Jacket Symphony: Prince's Purple Rain
Harrison Opera House - Norfolk, VA
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Lehigh University Choral Arts
Zoellner Arts Center - Baker Hall - Bethlehem, PA
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Village Voices Chorale: Love is in the Air
Janet & Ray Scherr Forum Theatre - Bank of America Performing Arts Center - Thousand Oaks, CA
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Duke Ellington At 125: Jazz At Lincoln Center Orchestra & Wynton Marsalis
Rose Theater at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
FridayMay 38:00 PM
London Film Music Orchestra
Hippodrome Theatre At The France-Merrick PAC - Baltimore, MD
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Rachmaninoff Symphony No. 1
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
FridayMay 38:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: Sheku Kanneh-Mason, Salonen & Symphonie Fantastique
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Bernadette Peters & The Oklahoma City Philharmonic
Thelma Gaylord PAT At Civic Center Music Hall - Oklahoma City, OK
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra: Sir Simon Rattle - Wagner, Ades & Beethoven
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Jader Bignamini - Mozart and the Seasons
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Mozart & Strauss
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayMay 410:00 AM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Sound All Around - Ensemble
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SaturdayMay 411:15 AM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Sound All Around - Ensemble
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SaturdayMay 41:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Sorcerer's Stone In Concert
Knoxville Civic Auditorium - Knoxville, TN
SaturdayMay 42:00 PM
Boulder Philharmonic: Cirque Returns
Macky Auditorium Concert Hall - Boulder, CO
SaturdayMay 42:00 PM
Young People's Concert: Celebration
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayMay 42:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra & Indianapolis Ballet: Romeo and Juliet
Clowes Memorial Hall - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayMay 42:00 PM
Grand Rapids Symphony: Bob Bernhardt - May The Fourth Be With You
Devos Hall - Grand Rapids, MI
SaturdayMay 42:30 PM
Village Voices Chorale: Love is in the Air
Janet & Ray Scherr Forum Theatre - Bank of America Performing Arts Center - Thousand Oaks, CA
SaturdayMay 42:30 PM
Memphis Symphony: May The 4th Be With You - The Music of Star Wars
Cannon Center For The Performing Arts - Memphis, TN
SaturdayMay 43:00 PM
Appleton Boychoir
Thrivent Financial Hall At Fox Cities Performing Arts Center - Appleton, WI
SaturdayMay 43:00 PM
Sacramento Choral Society: Rodgers and Hammerstein Celebration
SAFE Credit Union Performing Arts Center - Sacramento, CA
SaturdayMay 43:00 PM
Loveland Choral Society: Denim and Diamonds
Rialto Theatre - CO - Loveland, CO
SaturdayMay 45:00 PM
Millennial Choirs & Orchestras: God Bless America
Abravanel Hall - Salt Lake City, UT
SaturdayMay 46:30 PM
Bakersfield Symphony Orchestra: The Scheherazade
Mechanics Bank Theater - Bakersfield, CA
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
South Florida Pride Wind Ensemble
Amaturo Theater at Broward Ctr For The Perf Arts - Fort Lauderdale, FL
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
London Film Music Orchestra - The Best of Hans Zimmer and Fan Favorites by Moonlight
Miller Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
The Pops Chorale & Orchestra: American Pops
Stage One at Harris Center for the Arts - Folsom, CA
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
Greenville Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars - A New Hope In Concert
Bon Secours Wellness Arena - Greenville, SC
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
Mid-Atlantic Symphony Orchestra
Performing Arts Center At Ocean City Convention Center - Ocean City, MD
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
Eugene Symphony: Star Wars' A New Hope - Film With Live Orchestra
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
Beethoven and Blue Jeans: A Symphony
MSU Riley Center - Meridian, MS
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Brahms Obsession
Hofmann Theatre at Lesher Center for the Arts - Walnut Creek, CA
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
West Texas Symphony: Fantasy!
Wagner Noel Performing Arts Center - Midland, TX
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Elim Chan - Sheherazade
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Manuel Barrueco
Benaroya Hall - Nordstrom Recital Hall - Seattle, WA
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
West Virginia Symphony Orchestra: Melisse Brunet - A Grand Finale
Clay Center - Charleston, WV
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra: The Broadway/Hollywood Songbook
Jack Singer Concert Hall - Calgary, Canada
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Mansfield Symphony Orchestra: Octavio Mas Arocas - Singing, Dancing and Horns
Renaissance Theatre - OH - Mansfield, OH
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra: JoAnn Falletta - Chooi Brothers and Bach
Kleinhans Music Hall - Buffalo, NY
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Memphis Symphony: May The 4th Be With You - The Music of Star Wars
Cannon Center For The Performing Arts - Memphis, TN
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Boulder Philharmonic: Cirque Returns
Macky Auditorium Concert Hall - Boulder, CO
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Manassas Symphony Orchestra: Laissez Les Bons Temps Rouler!
Merchant Hall At Hylton Performing Arts Center - Manassas, VA
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Beethoven & Shostakovich
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
UWEC Wind Symphony
RCU Theatre - Pablo Center at the Confluence - Eau Claire, WI
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Tacoma Concert Band: May the 4th Be With You
Pantages Theatre - Tacoma - Tacoma, WA
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
San Luis Obispo Symphony: Classics V - Tchaikovsky, Saint-Saens and Brammeier
Harold Miossi Hall at Christopher Cohan Performing Arts Center - San Luis Obispo, CA
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur - Movie Music of John Williams
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Dessner & Beethoven
Cincinnati Music Hall - Cincinnati, OH
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: The Music Of Star Wars
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Orchestra Iowa: The Extraterrestrial
Paramount Theatre - Cedar Rapids - Cedar Rapids, IA
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Hamilton Philharmonic Orchestra: Gemma New - Gemma Conducts Beethoven 9
FirstOntario Concert Hall - Hamilton, Canada
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra & Indianapolis Ballet: Romeo and Juliet
Clowes Memorial Hall - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Jacksonville Symphony: Grant O'Brien - Organ Chamber Music With Greg Zelek
Jacoby Symphony Hall At Jacksonville Center for the Performing Arts - Jacksonville, FL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
South Bend Symphony Orchestra: Dvorak's New World
Morris Performing Arts Center - South Bend, IN
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
River City Brass: Tango Latino!
Palace Theatre - PA - Greensburg, PA
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Loveland Choral Society: Denim and Diamonds
Rialto Theatre - CO - Loveland, CO
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Beethoven's Violin Concerto
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Duke Ellington At 125: Jazz At Lincoln Center Orchestra & Wynton Marsalis
Rose Theater at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Madison Symphony Orchestra: Fiesta Finale
Overture Hall At Overture Center for the Arts - Madison, WI
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Millennial Choirs & Orchestras: God Bless America
Abravanel Hall - Salt Lake City, UT
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Broadway on Main Street
Jeanne Rimsky Theater - Port Washington, NY
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra Pops: The Music of Moulin Rouge, Boardwalk Empire and More!
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck conducts Bruckner’s Ninth Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Lehigh University Choral Arts
Zoellner Arts Center - Baker Hall - Bethlehem, PA
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Black Jacket Symphony: Prince's Purple Rain
Charleston Music Hall - Charleston, SC
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Symphonie Fantastique: Thomas Wilkins - TACO Classical 8
The Vets - Providence, RI
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
The Town Hall: Django A Gogo
Town Hall Theatre - NY - New York, NY
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons - Berlioz's Romeo et Juliette
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: Sheku Kanneh-Mason, Salonen & Symphonie Fantastique
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Bernadette Peters & The Oklahoma City Philharmonic
Thelma Gaylord PAT At Civic Center Music Hall - Oklahoma City, OK
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward & Yeol Eumn Son - Rachmaninov
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Long Beach Symphony Pops
Long Beach Arena at Long Beach Convention Center - Long Beach, CA
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most & Lang Lang - Saint-Saens & Berlioz
Severance Music Center - Cleveland, OH
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Jader Bignamini - Mozart and the Seasons
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jeannette Sorrell - Baroque And Classical Masters
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Houston Symphony: Fabien Gabel - Pines of Rome & Grieg's Piano Concerto
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Richmond Symphony: Mozart, Price & Beethoven
Carpenter Theatre At Dominion Energy Center - Richmond, VA
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Sinfonia Toronto
Weston Recital Hall at Meridian Arts Centre - North York, Canada
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Lahav Shani - Rachmaninoff's Piano Concerto No. 3
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Mozart & Strauss
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Itzhak Perlman
Main Stage at Staller Center For The Arts - Stony Brook, NY
SaturdayMay 49:00 PM
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Wolfgang Sessions
Galerie SAW Gallery - Ottawa, Canada
SundayMay 52:00 PM
Alexander String Quartet & Robert Greenberg
Jackson Hall at Mondavi Center - Davis, CA
SundayMay 52:00 PM
The Pops Chorale & Orchestra: American Pops
Stage One at Harris Center for the Arts - Folsom, CA
SundayMay 52:00 PM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Beethoven & Shostakovich
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
SundayMay 52:00 PM
Opus 76 Quartet
The Carlsen Center - Polsky Theatre - Overland Park, KS
SundayMay 52:00 PM
Symphony of The Americas: Symphonic Finale
Amaturo Theater at Broward Ctr For The Perf Arts - Fort Lauderdale, FL
SundayMay 52:00 PM
Vikingur Olafsson
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
SundayMay 52:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Mozart & Strauss
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayMay 52:30 PM
Madison Symphony Orchestra: Fiesta Finale
Overture Hall At Overture Center for the Arts - Madison, WI
SundayMay 52:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur - Movie Music of John Williams
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
SundayMay 52:30 PM
Houston Symphony: Fabien Gabel - Pines of Rome & Grieg's Piano Concerto
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
SundayMay 52:30 PM
A Sea Symphony - Ralph Vaughan Williams
Federal Way Performing Arts & Events Center - Federal Way, WA
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra: Monica Chen - The Twins and the Monster
Manitoba Centennial Concert Hall - Winnipeg, Canada
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Voice and The Violin: Joshua Bell & Larisa Martinez
Segerstrom Center For The Arts - Renee and Henry Segerstrom Concert Hall - Costa Mesa, CA
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Eastman Ranlet Series: Ying Quartet
Kilbourn Hall at Eastman Theatre - Rochester, NY
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Luminous Voices Music Society
Bella Concert Hall - Mount Royal University - Calgary, Canada
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Greenville Symphony Orchestra: With The Wind
Gunter Theatre at The Peace Center - SC - Greenville, SC
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra: Saint Georges' Sword and Bow
Jack Singer Concert Hall - Calgary, Canada
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Close Encounters of the Third Kind
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Jader Bignamini - Mozart and the Seasons
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Jennifer Koh & Jun Markl Return
Mayo Performing Arts Center - Morristown, NJ
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jeannette Sorrell - Baroque And Classical Masters
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward
Hodgson Concert Hall - Athens, GA
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Mississauga Symphony Youth Orchestra: 10th Anniversary Concert
Hammerson Hall At The Living Arts Centre - Mississauga, Canada
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Yefim Bronfman
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Loveland Choral Society: Denim and Diamonds
Rialto Theatre - CO - Loveland, CO
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Richmond Symphony: Mozart, Price & Beethoven
Carpenter Theatre At Dominion Energy Center - Richmond, VA
SundayMay 54:00 PM
Galveston Symphony Orchestra: Masterworks 5
Grand 1894 Opera House - Galveston, TX
SundayMay 54:00 PM
Stardew Valley: Festival of Seasons
Anderson Theater At Cincinnati Memorial Hall - Cincinnati, OH
SundayMay 54:00 PM
Salina Symphony
Stiefel Theatre For The Performing Arts - Salina, KS
SundayMay 55:00 PM
UWEC Choir: Carmina Burana
RCU Theatre - Pablo Center at the Confluence - Eau Claire, WI
SundayMay 57:00 PM
Stardew Valley: Festival of Seasons
Anderson Theater At Cincinnati Memorial Hall - Cincinnati, OH
SundayMay 57:00 PM
Yo-Yo Ma & Colorado Symphony Orchestra
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SundayMay 57:30 PM
Leonardo Sanchez
Carnegie Hall - Judy & Arthur Zankel Hall - New York, NY
SundayMay 57:30 PM
London Film Music Orchestra: The Best of Hans Zimmer & Film Favorites Illuminated
Palace Theatre Albany - Albany, NY
SundayMay 57:30 PM
The Florida Orchestra: Disco Fever
Ruth Eckerd Hall - Clearwater, FL
SundayMay 57:30 PM
DuPage Chorale
McAninch Arts Center - Belushi Performance Hall - Glen Ellyn, IL
SundayMay 58:00 PM
Nashville Symphony: The Music Of Pink Floyd
Ascend Amphitheater - Nashville, TN
SundayMay 58:00 PM
Gimeno & Toronto Symphony Orchestra
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
SundayMay 510:00 PM
An Orchestral Rendition of Dr. Dre 2001
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom - Portland, OR
MondayMay 610:00 AM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Sound All Around - Ensemble
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
MondayMay 611:15 AM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Sound All Around - Ensemble
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
MondayMay 67:00 PM
St. Cloud Municipal Band
Paramount Center for the Arts - MN - Saint Cloud, MN
MondayMay 67:00 PM
Oratorio Society Of New York
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
MondayMay 67:00 PM
Villages Philharmonic Orchestra: Opera Gala - Magic Moments of Opera Scenes
Sharon L. Morse Performing Arts Center - Lady Lake, FL
MondayMay 67:30 PM
Ensemble Connect
Carnegie Hall - Resnick Education Wing - New York, NY
MondayMay 67:30 PM
Choral Ensembles
Main Stage at Staller Center For The Arts - Stony Brook, NY
MondayMay 68:00 PM
London Film Music Orchestra: The Best of Hans Zimmer & Film Favorites Illuminated
Emerson Colonial Theatre - Boston, MA
TuesdayMay 77:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: From Dvorak to Benshoof
Benaroya Hall - Nordstrom Recital Hall - Seattle, WA
TuesdayMay 77:30 PM
Joshua Bell
Center Theater at California Center For The Arts Escondido - Escondido, CA
TuesdayMay 77:30 PM
Chamber Orchestra
McAninch Arts Center - Belushi Performance Hall - Glen Ellyn, IL
TuesdayMay 77:30 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Eckart Preu - Pepe Romero and Mahler
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
TuesdayMay 77:45 PM
Symphony of The Americas: Symphonic Finale
Amaturo Theater at Broward Ctr For The Perf Arts - Fort Lauderdale, FL
TuesdayMay 78:00 PM
An Orchestral Rendition of Dr. Dre 2001
Knitting Factory Concert House - Boise - Boise, ID
TuesdayMay 78:00 PM
Celebrating Canada’s Royal Conservatory - Peter Oundjian and Stewart Goodyear
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
TuesdayMay 78:00 PM
Chamber Music With Members of The Los Angeles Philharmonic
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
TuesdayMay 79:00 PM
Eurovision Song Contest: Semi-Final 1 - Live Show
Malmo Arena - Malmo, Sweden
WednesdayMay 87:00 PM
The Orchestra Now: Leon Botstein - Enescu's Symphony No. 2
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
WednesdayMay 87:30 PM
Regula Muhlemann & Tatiana Korsunskaya
Carnegie Hall - Joan & Sanford I. Weill Recital Hall - New York, NY
WednesdayMay 87:30 PM
Concert Band Spring Concert
Mainstage Theatre - College of Lake County - Grayslake, IL
WednesdayMay 87:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Jane Glover - Mozart and Beethoven
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
WednesdayMay 88:00 PM
Montero's Latin Concerto
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
ThursdayMay 911:00 AM
Minnesota Orchestra: Elim Chan - Tchaikovsky, Korngold and Chin
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
ThursdayMay 97:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Symphonie Fantastique
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
ThursdayMay 97:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: May Music and Mindfulness
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
Rochester Philharmonic Orchestra: Bronfman's Beethoven
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre - Rochester, NY
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Jane Glover - Mozart and Beethoven
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
Joshua Bell & Larisa Martinez: Voice and The Violin
Lied Center For Performing Arts - Lincoln, NE
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
Yo-Yo Ma
The Linda Ronstadt Music Hall At Tucson Convention Center - Tucson, AZ
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider - Mozart & Stravinsky
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
Memphis Symphony Orchestra
Halloran Centre at the Orpheum Theatre - Memphis, TN
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Sibelius
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
ThursdayMay 98:00 PM
Eve Egoyan
Weston Recital Hall at Meridian Arts Centre - North York, Canada
ThursdayMay 98:00 PM
Montero's Latin Concerto
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
ThursdayMay 98:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Rachmaninov Symphony No. 3
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
ThursdayMay 98:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Damon Gupton - Blockbuster Film Classics
Music Center At Strathmore - North Bethesda, MD
ThursdayMay 98:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Dvorak and Ortiz With Dudamel
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
ThursdayMay 98:00 PM
Orchestra Of St. Luke's: Bernard Labadie - Brahms Ein Deutsches Requiem
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
ThursdayMay 99:00 PM
Eurovision Song Contest: Semi-Final 2 - Live Show
Malmo Arena - Malmo, Sweden
FridayMay 1011:00 AM
Louisville Orchestra: Teddy Abrams - Creators Fest
Whitney Hall at The Kentucky Center - Louisville, KY
FridayMay 1011:00 AM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra - South Pacific In Concert
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayMay 1011:00 AM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Dvorak and Ortiz With Dudamel
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
FridayMay 1011:15 AM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Joseph Young & Alexi Kenny - Dvorak's New World Symphony
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
FridayMay 102:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: Jane Glover - Mozart and Beethoven
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
FridayMay 102:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Sibelius
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
FridayMay 107:00 PM
Grand Rapids Symphony: Marcelo Lehninger - Mendelssohn's Violin Concerto
Devos Hall - Grand Rapids, MI
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Okanagan Symphony Orchestra: Ian Parker - Bring on Beethoven
Kelowna Community Theatre - Kelowna, Canada
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Wheeling Symphony Orchestra: John Devlin - Time for Three
Capitol Theatre - Wheeling - Wheeling, WV
FridayMay 107:30 PM
West Michigan Symphony: Scott Speck - Rhapsody In Blue
Frauenthal Center For The Performing Arts - Muskegon, MI
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Lone Tree Symphony: Viva L'Italia
Lone Tree Arts Center - Littleton, CO
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra: Karen Kamensek - Brilliant Bassoon
Jack Singer Concert Hall - Calgary, Canada
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Modesto Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Hersh - Beethoven's Symphony No. 9
Mary Stuart Rogers Theater at Gallo Center For The Arts - Modesto, CA
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Tchaikovsky and Brahms
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Louis' Grand Finale
Cincinnati Music Hall - Cincinnati, OH
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Mahler's Symphony No. 2
Phoenix Symphony Hall - Phoenix, AZ
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider - Mozart & Stravinsky
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Jacksonville Symphony: Dancin’ In The Streets - The Sounds of Motown With Spectrum
Jacoby Symphony Hall At Jacksonville Center for the Performing Arts - Jacksonville, FL
FridayMay 107:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony & Mendelssohns Scottish Symphony
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Houston Symphony: Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets In Concert
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Colorado Springs Philharmonic: Brent Havens - The Music of the Rolling Stones
Pikes Peak Center - Colorado Springs, CO
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - Brahms Symphony No. 3
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
FridayMay 108:00 PM
Horacio Lavandera
Carnegie Hall - Joan & Sanford I. Weill Recital Hall - New York, NY
FridayMay 108:00 PM
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra: Otto Tausk - Symphonie Fantastique
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
FridayMay 108:00 PM
Black Jacket Symphony: Prince's Purple Rain
Knoxville Civic Auditorium - Knoxville, TN
FridayMay 108:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Symphonie Fantastique
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
FridayMay 108:00 PM
Hartford Symphony Orchestra: Adam Kerry Boyles - Mozart and Prokofiev
Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre - Hartford, CT
FridayMay 108:00 PM
Naples Philharmonic: Markus Stenz - Mahler Symphony No. 5
Artis-Naples - Naples, FL
FridayMay 108:00 PM
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban In Concert
Saenger Theatre - New Orleans - New Orleans, LA
FridayMay 108:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: Sound On
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
FridayMay 108:00 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Music Of The Knights
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
FridayMay 108:00 PM
North Carolina Symphony: Carlos Miguel Prieto - Prokofiev Romeo & Juliet
Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts - Raleigh, NC
FridayMay 108:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Elim Chan - Tchaikovsky, Korngold & Chin
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
FridayMay 108:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Jader Bignamini - Mahler's Ninth Symphony
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
FridayMay 108:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - South Pacific In Concert
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayMay 109:00 PM
Eurovision Song Contest: Grand Final - Evening Preview
Malmo Arena - Malmo, Sweden
SaturdayMay 1111:00 AM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Sound Waves
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 1112:00 PM
Musical Explorers Family Concert
Carnegie Hall - Judy & Arthur Zankel Hall - New York, NY
SaturdayMay 1112:45 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Sound Waves
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 111:30 PM
Eurovision Song Contest: Grand Final - Afternoon Preview
Malmo Arena - Malmo, Sweden
SaturdayMay 112:00 PM
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban In Concert
Saenger Theatre - New Orleans - New Orleans, LA
SaturdayMay 112:00 PM
Modesto Symphony Youth Orchestra
Mary Stuart Rogers Theater at Gallo Center For The Arts - Modesto, CA
SaturdayMay 112:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
SaturdayMay 112:30 PM
Houston Symphony: Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets In Concert
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
SaturdayMay 113:00 PM
Musical Explorers Family Concert
Carnegie Hall - Judy & Arthur Zankel Hall - New York, NY
SaturdayMay 113:00 PM
Tacoma Junior Youth Symphony Season Finale
Rialto Theatre - Tacoma - Tacoma, WA
SaturdayMay 116:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Elim Chan - Tchaikovsky Symphony No. 2
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
SaturdayMay 117:00 PM
Campus High School Orchestra: Electrify Your Symphony
Orpheum Theatre - Wichita - Wichita, KS
SaturdayMay 117:00 PM
New England Symphonic Ensemble: Jason Sabino, Jason Strunk & Peter Tiboris - Haydn & Schubert
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SaturdayMay 117:00 PM
Chamber Music Society of Lincoln Center: Wu Han & David Finckel - Mendelssohn & Mozart
Saratoga Performing Arts Center - Little Theater - Saratoga Springs, NY
SaturdayMay 117:00 PM
Pembroke Symphony Orchestra: Eve Legault - Simply Mozart
Festival Hall Centre for the Arts - Pembroke, Canada
SaturdayMay 117:00 PM
ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: David Danzmayr - Vadim Gluzman Plays Tchaikovsky
Southern Theatre - Columbus, OH
SaturdayMay 117:00 PM
Grand Rapids Symphony: Marcelo Lehninger - Mendelssohn's Violin Concerto
Devos Hall - Grand Rapids, MI
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Raiskin - Gershwin & Ravel
Manitoba Centennial Concert Hall - Winnipeg, Canada
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Lasting Impressions - The Immersive 3D Orchestra Experience
Will Rogers Auditorium - Fort Worth, TX
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Louisville Orchestra: Teddy Abrams - Creators Fest
Whitney Hall at The Kentucky Center - Louisville, KY
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Altoona Symphony Orchestra Goes Broadway
Mishler Theatre - Altoona, PA
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Pops: Nia Imani Franklin
RJ Reynolds Auditorium - Winston Salem, NC
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Orlando Philharmonic Orchestra: Eric Jacobsen - Mahler's Resurrection Symphony
Dr. Phillips Center - Steinmetz Hall - Orlando, FL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Symphony Tacoma: Portraits
Pantages Theatre - Tacoma - Tacoma, WA
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Newark Granville Symphony Orchestra: Susan Powell - Women in Music
Midland Theatre - OH - Newark, OH
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Heroes - A Video Game Symphony
Carol Morsani Hall - The Straz Center - Tampa, FL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Fort Collins Symphony: Resplendent Rachmaninoff
Lincoln Center Performance Hall - Fort Collins, CO
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Springfield Symphony Orchestra
Juanita K. Hammons Hall - Springfield, MO
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra: JoAnn Falletta - Beethovens Ninth
Kleinhans Music Hall - Buffalo, NY
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra: Karen Kamensek - Brilliant Bassoon
Jack Singer Concert Hall - Calgary, Canada
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Anchorage Symphony: Terrence Wilson - Season Finale
Atwood Concert Hall - Anchorage, AK
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Modesto Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Hersh - Beethoven's Symphony No. 9
Mary Stuart Rogers Theater at Gallo Center For The Arts - Modesto, CA
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Omaha Symphony: Ernest Richardson - Romantic Broadway
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Paul Lewis Plays Schubert
Vancouver Playhouse - Vancouver, Canada
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Joseph Young & Alexi Kenny - Dvorak's New World Symphony
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Louis' Grand Finale
Cincinnati Music Hall - Cincinnati, OH
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Music Of The Knights
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Mahler's Symphony No. 2
Phoenix Symphony Hall - Phoenix, AZ
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Sacramento Philharmonic and Opera: Ming Luke - Opera! Don Giovanni
SAFE Credit Union Performing Arts Center - Sacramento, CA
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Delyana Lazarova - Rachmaninoff's Rhapsody On A Theme of Paganini
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Chippewa Valley Symphony Orchestra: Ode to Joy
RCU Theatre - Pablo Center at the Confluence - Eau Claire, WI
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Spokane Symphony: Masterworks 9 - Expo '74
Martin Woldson Theatre At The Fox - Spokane, WA
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider - Mozart & Stravinsky
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Jacksonville Symphony: Dancin’ In The Streets - The Sounds of Motown With Spectrum
Jacoby Symphony Hall At Jacksonville Center for the Performing Arts - Jacksonville, FL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
North State Symphony: Sounds of the Cinema
Cascade Theatre - Redding, CA
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Akron Symphony Orchestra; Mozart's Great Mass
E.J. Thomas Hall - Akron, OH
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Tulsa Symphony Orchestra: Gerard Shwarz - Mahler's Symphony No. 5 Finale
Chapman Music Hall at Tulsa Performing Arts Center - Tulsa, OK
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Federal Way Symphony
Federal Way Performing Arts & Events Center - Federal Way, WA
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Reading Symphony Orchestra: Symphonie Fantastique
Santander Performing Arts Center - Reading, PA
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Soundscapes
Coronado Performing Arts Center - Rockford, IL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Marta Gardolinksa - Symphony No. 3
Jackson Hall at Mondavi Center - Davis, CA
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Symphony San Jose: Carlos Vieu - Passionate Puccini
California Theatre - San Jose - San Jose, CA
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Seattle Rock Orchestra: The Beatles Number 1's
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Houston Symphony: Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets In Concert
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Colorado Springs Philharmonic: Brent Havens - The Music of the Rolling Stones
Pikes Peak Center - Colorado Springs, CO
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Glacier Symphony Orchestra and Chorale: Carmina Burana
McClaren Hall At Wachholz College Center - Kalispell, MT
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - Brahms Symphony No. 3
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Augusta Symphony: Symphonic Jazz
Miller Theater - GA - Augusta, GA
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Yakima Symphony Orchestra: The Magnificent Mendelssohn
The Capitol Theatre - WA - Yakima, WA
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Cuban Classical Ballet Of Miami
The Fillmore Miami Beach At Jackie Gleason Theater - Miami Beach, FL
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra: Per Aspera Ad Astra
Weston Recital Hall at Meridian Arts Centre - North York, Canada
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Rochester Philharmonic Orchestra: Bronfman's Beethoven
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre - Rochester, NY
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra: Otto Tausk - Symphonie Fantastique
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Symphonie Fantastique
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Hartford Symphony Orchestra: Adam Kerry Boyles - Mozart and Prokofiev
Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre - Hartford, CT
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Naples Philharmonic: Markus Stenz - Mahler Symphony No. 5
Artis-Naples - Naples, FL
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Santino Fontana
Peebles Theatre - CNU Ferguson Center for the Arts - Newport News, VA
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Classical Mystery Tour: A Tribute To The Beatles
Au-Rene Theater at Broward Ctr For The Perf Arts - Fort Lauderdale, FL
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Tchaikovsky and Brahms
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Rachmaninov Symphony No. 3
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
North Carolina Symphony: Carlos Miguel Prieto - Prokofiev Romeo & Juliet
Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts - Raleigh, NC
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Knoxville Symphony Orchestra: The Music of Elton John with Michael Cavanaugh
Knoxville Civic Auditorium - Knoxville, TN
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Greensboro Symphony Orchestra
Steven Tanger Center for the Performing Arts - Greensboro, NC
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Jader Bignamini - Mahler's Ninth Symphony
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Damon Gupton - Blockbuster Film Classics
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - South Pacific In Concert
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Richmond Symphony: Pops - Rhapsody in Blue
Carpenter Theatre At Dominion Energy Center - Richmond, VA
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Sibelius
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Dvorak and Ortiz With Dudamel
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayMay 119:00 PM
Eurovision Song Contest: Grand Final - Live Show
Malmo Arena - Malmo, Sweden
SundayMay 121:00 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - Brahms Symphony No. 3
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SundayMay 122:00 PM
Omaha Symphony: Ernest Richardson - Romantic Broadway
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
SundayMay 122:00 PM
Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Mahler's Symphony No. 2
Phoenix Symphony Hall - Phoenix, AZ
SundayMay 122:00 PM
Oregon Symphony: Delyana Lazarova - Rachmaninoff's Rhapsody On A Theme of Paganini
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
SundayMay 122:00 PM
Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Louis' Grand Finale
Cincinnati Music Hall - Cincinnati, OH
SundayMay 122:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony & Mendelssohns Scottish Symphony
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayMay 122:00 PM
Seattle Rock Orchestra: The Beatles Number 1's
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
SundayMay 122:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Dvorak and Ortiz With Dudamel
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayMay 122:30 PM
Victoria Symphony: Christian Kluxen - Being Robert Schumann
Royal Theatre - BC - Victoria, Canada
SundayMay 122:30 PM
Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra: JoAnn Falletta - Beethovens Ninth
Kleinhans Music Hall - Buffalo, NY
SundayMay 122:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Music Of The Knights
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SundayMay 122:30 PM
Symphony San Jose: Carlos Vieu - Passionate Puccini
California Theatre - San Jose - San Jose, CA
SundayMay 123:00 PM
Portland Chamber Orchestra: The Mother and Child Union
Patricia Reser Center for the Arts - Beaverton, OR
SundayMay 123:00 PM
Solano Symphony Orchestra - Annual Pops Concert
Vacaville Performing Arts Theatre - Vacaville, CA
SundayMay 123:00 PM
Nashville Symphony: Nathan Aspinall - The Unicorn's Birthday
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
SundayMay 123:00 PM
Burlington Symphony Orchestra: Symphonic Fairy Tales
The Burlington Performing Arts Centre - Burlington, Canada
SundayMay 123:00 PM
Hartford Symphony Orchestra: Adam Kerry Boyles - Mozart & Prokofiev
Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre - Hartford, CT
SundayMay 123:00 PM
Spokane Symphony: Masterworks 9 - Expo '74
Martin Woldson Theatre At The Fox - Spokane, WA
SundayMay 123:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Damon Gupton - Blockbuster Film Classics
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
SundayMay 123:00 PM
The Auburn Symphony: Disney's Fantasia
Jackson Hall at Mondavi Center - Davis, CA
SundayMay 123:30 PM
Orlando Philharmonic Orchestra: Eric Jacobsen - Mahler's Resurrection Symphony
Dr. Phillips Center - Steinmetz Hall - Orlando, FL
SundayMay 125:00 PM
Kathleen Battle
Metropolitan Opera at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SundayMay 125:00 PM
Bloomington Symphony Orchestra: Un Voyage Francais
Buskirk-Chumley Theater - Bloomington, IN
SundayMay 127:00 PM
Yosa Philharmonic: Wildlife Harmonies
HEB Performance Hall At Tobin Center for the Performing Arts - San Antonio, TX
SundayMay 127:00 PM
ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: David Danzmayr - Vadim Gluzman Plays Tchaikovsky
Southern Theatre - Columbus, OH
SundayMay 127:00 PM
Greensboro Symphony Orchestra
Steven Tanger Center for the Performing Arts - Greensboro, NC
SundayMay 127:30 PM
Itzhak Perlman: In The Fiddler's House
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
MondayMay 137:30 PM
Symphony New Brunswick: Echoes of Beethovan
Imperial Theatre - Saint John - Saint John, Canada
MondayMay 137:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Delyana Lazarova - Rachmaninoff's Rhapsody On A Theme of Paganini
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
TuesdayMay 146:00 PM
Spring Choral Concert
Chabot Performing Arts Theater - Hayward, CA
TuesdayMay 147:30 PM
Williamsport Symphony Orchestra: Romantic Escapes
Williamsport Community Arts Center - Williamsport, PA
TuesdayMay 147:30 PM
Symphony New Brunswick: Beethoven - Bravo 6 Echoes of Beethoven
Fredericton Playhouse - Fredericton, Canada
TuesdayMay 147:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
TuesdayMay 148:30 PM
An Orchestral Rendition of Dr. Dre 2001
Bourbon Theatre - NE - Lincoln, NE
WednesdayMay 157:00 PM
Central Oregon Youth Orchestra Spring Concert
Tower Theatre - OR - Bend, OR
WednesdayMay 157:30 PM
Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra: Juliane Gallant - Violins of Hope
Jack Singer Concert Hall - Calgary, Canada
WednesdayMay 157:30 PM
Paul Lewis Plays Schubert
Vancouver Playhouse - Vancouver, Canada
WednesdayMay 157:30 PM
La Jolla Music Society: Ballets Jazz Montreal
San Diego Civic Theatre - San Diego, CA
WednesdayMay 157:30 PM
Haydn's Creation
Weston Recital Hall at Meridian Arts Centre - North York, Canada
WednesdayMay 157:30 PM
Yuja Wang Piano Recital
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
WednesdayMay 158:00 PM
Ray Chen, Mendelssohn & Mahler
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
WednesdayMay 158:00 PM
Evgeny Kissin
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
ThursdayMay 162:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Ryan Bancroft & Joshua Bell
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayMay 167:00 PM
The BACH Dialogues: Christopher O'Riley & Matt Haimovitz
Spanish Ballroom at McMenamins Elks Temple - Tacoma, WA
ThursdayMay 167:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Randall Goosby & Thomas Wilkins - Mendelssohn's Violin Concerto
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
ThursdayMay 167:00 PM
Huu Bac Quintet
Flickinger Center for the Performing Arts - Alamogordo, NM
ThursdayMay 167:30 PM
Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Mahler's Monumental Opus
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
ThursdayMay 167:30 PM
The Piano Guys
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
ThursdayMay 167:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: Elim Chan - Barber Violin Concerto
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
ThursdayMay 167:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Kazuki Yamada - Helmchen Plays Beethoven
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 167:30 PM
Knoxville Symphony Orchestra: Aram Demirjian - Verdi Requiem
Tennessee Theatre - Knoxville, TN
ThursdayMay 167:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Daphnis and Chloe
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
ThursdayMay 168:00 PM
Ray Chen, Mendelssohn & Mahler
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
ThursdayMay 168:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Stravinsky's The Rite of Spring
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
ThursdayMay 168:00 PM
Pacific Symphony: Tianyi Lu - Beethoven & Sibelius
Segerstrom Center For The Arts - Renee and Henry Segerstrom Concert Hall - Costa Mesa, CA
FridayMay 17Time TBA
Andrea Bocelli
Estadio Mineirao - Belo Horizonte - Belo Horizonte, Brazil
FridayMay 1710:00 AM
Utah Symphony: Elena Schwarz - Scheherazade - Finishing Touches Rehearsal
Abravanel Hall - Salt Lake City, UT
FridayMay 1710:45 AM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Enrico Lopez-Yanez - Disco Fever
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
FridayMay 1712:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Elim Chan - Barber Violin Concerto
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
FridayMay 171:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Kazuki Yamada - Helmchen Plays Beethoven
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 172:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Daphnis and Chloe
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Chamber Music: Pictures in an Exhibition
Woodstock Opera House - Woodstock, IL
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Cherry Blossom Ramblers
Ramsdell Regional Center for the Arts - Manistee, MI
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Arianna String Quartet
Touhill Performing Arts Center - St. Louis, MO
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Parker Symphony Orchestra: Disembark at the Americas
Parker Arts, Culture & Events Center - Parker, CO
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Philadelphia Chamber Orchestra: Dinnerstein Plays Mozart
Perelman Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Sorcerer's Stone In Concert
Centennial Hall - AZ - Tucson, AZ
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Mahler's Monumental Opus
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur - Takemitsu & The Sorcerer's Apprentice
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Phoenix Symphony: Steve Hackman - Resurrection Mixtape
Phoenix Symphony Hall - Phoenix, AZ
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Adelya Plays The Lark Ascending
Jacoby Symphony Hall At Jacksonville Center for the Performing Arts - Jacksonville, FL
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Knoxville Symphony Orchestra: Aram Demirjian - Verdi Requiem
Tennessee Theatre - Knoxville, TN
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Indianapolis Chamber Orchestra & Dance Kaleidoscope: New World
Howard L. Schrott Center for the Arts - Indianapolis, IN
FridayMay 177:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Ryan Bancroft & Joshua Bell
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Utah Symphony: Elena Schwarz - Scheherazade
Abravanel Hall - Salt Lake City, UT
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Star Wars - A New Hope In Concert
Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium - Calgary, Canada
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Florian Krumpok
Carnegie Hall - Joan & Sanford I. Weill Recital Hall - New York, NY
FridayMay 178:00 PM
A New World: Intimate Music From Final Fantasy
Chan Shun Concert Hall at Chan Performing Arts Centre - Vancouver, Canada
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Kansas City Symphony: Jack Everly - Sci-Fi Spectacular
Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts - Kansas City, MO
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Austin Symphony Orchestra: Peter Bay - In Nature's Realm
Dell Hall at Long Center For The Performing Arts - Austin, TX
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: American Mavericks
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
FridayMay 178:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial In Concert
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Kazem Abdullah - Liszt & Saint-Saens
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Houston Symphony: Steven Reineke - The Music Of Star Wars
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Internationally Ellington
Concert Hall At Tilles Center for the Performing Arts - Brookville, NY
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Pacific Symphony: Tianyi Lu - Beethoven & Sibelius
Segerstrom Center For The Arts - Renee and Henry Segerstrom Concert Hall - Costa Mesa, CA
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Seong-Jin Cho
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Yuja Wang
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
SaturdayMay 181:00 PM
Star Wars - A New Hope In Concert
Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium - Calgary, Canada
SaturdayMay 182:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Sorcerer's Stone In Concert
Centennial Hall - AZ - Tucson, AZ
SaturdayMay 182:00 PM
New Jersey Symphony: Beethoven's Eroica
New Jersey Performing Arts Center - Prudential Hall - Newark, NJ
SaturdayMay 182:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Dudamel Conducts Harry Potter
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayMay 182:30 PM
Houston Symphony: Steven Reineke - The Music Of Star Wars
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
SaturdayMay 185:00 PM
Stardew Valley: Festival of Seasons
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
SaturdayMay 185:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Kazem Abdullah - Liszt & Saint-Saens
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayMay 185:30 PM
Utah Symphony: Elena Schwarz - Scheherazade
Abravanel Hall - Salt Lake City, UT
SaturdayMay 186:00 PM
New Mexico Philharmonic: Roberto Minczuk - Roman Echoes
Popejoy Hall - Albuquerque, NM
SaturdayMay 187:00 PM
Virginia Beach Chorale: The Carnegie Concert
Sandler Center For The Performing Arts - Virginia Beach, VA
SaturdayMay 187:00 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Postcards From Paris
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SaturdayMay 187:00 PM
Legendary Legacy: Dr. Cobbs Farewell to TYSA
Pantages Theatre - Tacoma - Tacoma, WA
SaturdayMay 187:00 PM
Lakes Region Symphony: Sinatra!
Colonial Theatre - Laconia - Laconia, NH
SaturdayMay 187:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Sarah Hicks - Star Wars' The Last Jedi In Concert
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Vancouver Bach Choir: World Music
Vancouver Playhouse - Vancouver, Canada
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Harmony Sweepstakes A Cappella Festival
Birchmere Music Hall - Alexandria, VA
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Flint Symphony Orchestra: Holland & Orff
Whiting Auditorium - Flint, MI
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Mobile Symphony Orchestra: A Latin Rhapsody
Saenger Theatre Mobile - Mobile, AL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
San Diego Symphony Orchestra: Rafael Payare - Mendelssohn's Violin Concerto & Wagner's Die Walkure
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Johnstown Symphony Orchestra: The Music of The Police
1st Summit Arena at Cambria County War Memorial - Johnstown, PA
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Colorado Springs Philharmonic: Masterworks - New World Symphony
Pikes Peak Center - Colorado Springs, CO
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Music at the Movies: A Tribute to John Williams
Salle Wilfrid-Pelletier At Place Des Arts - Montreal, Canada
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Mansfield Symphony Orchestra: Octavio Mas Arocas - An American in Paris
Renaissance Theatre - OH - Mansfield, OH
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Santa Barbara Symphony: Nir Kabaretti - Rhapsody In Blue @ 100: Jazz Comes To The Symphony
Granada Theatre - Santa Barbara - Santa Barbara, CA
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Jurassic Park In Concert
Crouse Hinds Theater - Mulroy Civic Center At Oncenter - Syracuse, NY
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
DuPage Symphony Orchestra: Modern and Melodious
Wentz Concert Hall - Naperville, IL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Mahler's Monumental Opus
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Spokane Symphony: Morihiko Nakahara - Beethoven and Brews
Martin Woldson Theatre At The Fox - Spokane, WA
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur - Takemitsu & The Sorcerer's Apprentice
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Phoenix Symphony: Steve Hackman - Resurrection Mixtape
Phoenix Symphony Hall - Phoenix, AZ
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
North Charleston Pops: Symphony in Red White and Blue
North Charleston Performing Arts Center - North Charleston, SC
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Carmina Burana
Paramount Theatre - Cedar Rapids - Cedar Rapids, IA
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Jun Markl - Berlioz
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Kazuki Yamada - Helmchen Plays Beethoven
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Adelya Plays The Lark Ascending
Jacoby Symphony Hall At Jacksonville Center for the Performing Arts - Jacksonville, FL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Indianapolis Chamber Orchestra & Dance Kaleidoscope: New World
Howard L. Schrott Center for the Arts - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Ryan Bancroft & Joshua Bell
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Peoria Symphony Orchestra: Spring Virtuosi
Peoria Civic Center - Theater - Peoria, IL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Chorus: Peter Oundjian - 40th Anniversary Celebration
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Kristin Chenoweth & North Carolina Symphony
Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts - Raleigh, NC
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Queens College Choral Society Spring Concert
Kupferberg Center for the Arts - LeFrak Concert Hall - Flushing, NY
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Kansas City Symphony: Jack Everly - Sci-Fi Spectacular
Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts - Kansas City, MO
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Stardew Valley: Festival of Seasons
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Austin Symphony Orchestra: Peter Bay - In Nature's Realm
Dell Hall at Long Center For The Performing Arts - Austin, TX
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Uptown
Palos Verdes Performing Arts - Norris Theatre - Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Tan Dun
Music Center At Strathmore - North Bethesda, MD
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Randall Goosby & Thomas Wilkins - Mendelssohn's Violin Concerto
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Elim Chan - Barber Violin Concerto
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Fairfax Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Zimmerman - Melodies of the Soul
George Mason Center For The Arts - Harris Theater - Fairfax, VA
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Oklahoma City Philharmonic: Alexander Mickelthwate - Tosca
Thelma Gaylord PAT At Civic Center Music Hall - Oklahoma City, OK
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Stravinsky's The Rite of Spring
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis - Elgar's Enigma Variations
Mahaffey Theater At The Duke Energy Center for the Arts - St. Petersburg, FL
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Enrico Lopez-Yanez - Disco Fever
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
New Jersey Symphony: Markus Stenz - Jeremy Denk, Anna Clyne & Beethoven's Eroica
New Jersey Performing Arts Center - Prudential Hall - Newark, NJ
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial In Concert
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Houston Symphony: Steven Reineke - The Music Of Star Wars
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Pacific Symphony: Tianyi Lu - Beethoven & Sibelius
Segerstrom Center For The Arts - Renee and Henry Segerstrom Concert Hall - Costa Mesa, CA
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Daphnis and Chloe
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SundayMay 191:00 PM
Colorado Symphony Chorus: Peter Oundjian - 40th Anniversary Celebration
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SundayMay 192:00 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
SundayMay 192:00 PM
Kansas City Symphony
Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts - Kansas City, MO
SundayMay 192:00 PM
Eau Claire Chamber Orchestra: Beethoven and Friends
Jamf Theatre - Pablo Center at the Confluence - Eau Claire, WI
SundayMay 192:00 PM
Phoenix Symphony: Steve Hackman - Resurrection Mixtape
Phoenix Symphony Hall - Phoenix, AZ
SundayMay 192:00 PM
Oregon Symphony: Jun Markl - Berlioz
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
SundayMay 192:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial In Concert
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SundayMay 192:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Dudamel Conducts Harry Potter
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayMay 192:30 PM
Mobile Symphony Orchestra: A Latin Rhapsody
Saenger Theatre Mobile - Mobile, AL
SundayMay 192:30 PM
Philadelphia Chamber Orchestra
Perelman Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SundayMay 192:30 PM
Dayton Philharmonic Youth Orchestra: Spring Concert
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
SundayMay 192:30 PM
Colorado Springs Philharmonic: Rebecca Miller - New World Symphony
Pikes Peak Center - Colorado Springs, CO
SundayMay 192:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Orchestra Family Reunion - Sensory Friendly Performance
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
SundayMay 192:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: American Mavericks
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SundayMay 192:30 PM
Indianapolis Chamber Orchestra & Dance Kaleidoscope: New World
Howard L. Schrott Center for the Arts - Indianapolis, IN
SundayMay 192:30 PM
Houston Symphony: Steven Reineke - The Music Of Star Wars
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
SundayMay 193:00 PM
Muhammad School of Music Gala Orchestra Concert
Asbury Hall at Babeville - Buffalo, NY
SundayMay 193:00 PM
Santa Barbara Symphony: Nir Kabaretti - Rhapsody In Blue @ 100: Jazz Comes To The Symphony
Granada Theatre - Santa Barbara - Santa Barbara, CA
SundayMay 193:00 PM
Portsmouth Wind Symphony: Spring Concert
Vern Riffe Center - Portsmouth, OH
SundayMay 193:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Randall Goosby & Thomas Wilkins - Mendelssohn's Violin Concerto
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
SundayMay 193:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Enrico Lopez-Yanez - Disco Fever
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
SundayMay 193:00 PM
New Jersey Symphony: Markus Stenz - Jeremy Denk, Anna Clyne & Beethoven's Eroica
New Jersey Performing Arts Center - Prudential Hall - Newark, NJ
SundayMay 193:00 PM
Camerata Pacifica
Janet & Ray Scherr Forum Theatre - Bank of America Performing Arts Center - Thousand Oaks, CA
SundayMay 193:00 PM
Prescott Pops Symphony: Music of the Decades
Yavapai College Performance Hall - Prescott, AZ
SundayMay 194:00 PM
Santa Fe Symphony: Beethoven's Ninth
The Lensic Performing Arts Center - Santa Fe, NM
SundayMay 194:00 PM
Close Encounters With Music: Cafe Vienna - Nervous Splendor
The Mahaiwe Performing Arts Center - Great Barrington, MA
SundayMay 194:00 PM
Lexington Singers: American Soundscapes
Lexington Opera House - Lexington, KY
SundayMay 194:00 PM
Hawaii Symphony Orchestra: Shostakovich Symphony 5
Hawaii Theatre - Honolulu, HI
SundayMay 196:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars and More
Ameris Bank Amphitheatre - Alpharetta, GA
SundayMay 196:30 PM
Indiana Wind Symphony: Finales and Fanfare
The Palladium - Center For The Performing Arts - Carmel, IN
SundayMay 197:00 PM
Naples Philharmonic & The Naples Philharmonic Youth Orchestra: Radu Paponiu - Side-by-Side
Artis-Naples - Naples, FL
SundayMay 197:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony String, Concert, and Youth Orchestra
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
SundayMay 197:30 PM
The Florida Orchestra: Elgar's Enigma Variations
Ruth Eckerd Hall - Clearwater, FL
SundayMay 197:30 PM
Sounds of the Americas: West Side Story
Hofmann Theatre at Lesher Center for the Arts - Walnut Creek, CA
SundayMay 198:00 PM
Philadelphia Sinfonia
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
MondayMay 207:30 PM
Gwinnett Symphony Orchestra: Mahler's Titan Symphony
Gas South Theater - Duluth, GA
MondayMay 207:30 PM
OSAKA International Music Competition Gala
Carnegie Hall - Joan & Sanford I. Weill Recital Hall - New York, NY
MondayMay 207:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Jun Markl - Berlioz
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
TuesdayMay 21Time TBA
Andrea Bocelli
Estadio Nacional de Brasilia Mane Garrincha - Brasilia, Brazil
TuesdayMay 217:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Kazuki Yamada - Helmchen Plays Beethoven
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 217:30 PM
Bruce Liu
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
TuesdayMay 218:00 PM
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal
Maison symphonique At Place Des Arts - Montreal, Canada
TuesdayMay 218:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Dina Gilbert - RESPECT: A Tribute to Aretha Franklin
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayMay 227:30 PM
Musical Treasures From Bulgaria
Carnegie Hall - Joan & Sanford I. Weill Recital Hall - New York, NY
WednesdayMay 227:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Gladiator Live
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
WednesdayMay 228:00 PM
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal
Maison symphonique At Place Des Arts - Montreal, Canada
WednesdayMay 228:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Dina Gilbert - RESPECT: A Tribute to Aretha Franklin
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 232:00 PM
Back to the Baroque
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
ThursdayMay 237:00 PM
An Orchestral Rendition of Dr. Dre 2001
Roxian Theatre - Mckees Rocks, PA
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
4 Musical Tenors - From Broadway to Hollywood
Carnegie Hall - Judy & Arthur Zankel Hall - New York, NY
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden - The Mozart Requiem & Sofia Gubaidulina's Viola Concerto
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
Eugene Symphony: Francesco Lecce-Chong - Mahler's Resurrection Symphony
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen Mahler's Resurrection
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Gladiator Live
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
Dallas Symphony Orchestra: Vasily Petrenko - Prokofiev Piano Concerto No. 2
Meyerson Symphony Center - Dallas, TX
ThursdayMay 238:00 PM
The Music of John Williams
Amphitheatre Cogeco - Trois-rivieres, Canada
ThursdayMay 238:00 PM
HOME: Arctic Siberian Shamanic Live Concert
Aladdin Theater - Portland, OR
ThursdayMay 238:00 PM
Naples Philharmonic: Radu Paponiu - Patriotic Pops
Artis-Naples - Naples, FL
FridayMay 2410:30 AM
Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - Signature Stars and Stripes
Kleinhans Music Hall - Buffalo, NY
FridayMay 2410:45 AM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: David Afkham - Brahms & Bartok
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Keith Lockhart - Jurassic Park in Concert
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Tomas Netopil - Dvorak & Chopin
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Andy Brick - Game ON!
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows Part 1 In Concert
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Omaha Symphony: Ernest Richardson: Space Oddity - The Music of David Bowie
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen Mahler's Resurrection
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Dallas Symphony Orchestra: Vasily Petrenko - Prokofiev Piano Concerto No. 2
Meyerson Symphony Center - Dallas, TX
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Utah Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Anne Akiko Meyers Plays Fandango
Abravanel Hall - Salt Lake City, UT
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian - Strauss's An Alpine Symphony
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
FridayMay 248:00 PM
Naples Philharmonic: Radu Paponiu - Patriotic Pops
Artis-Naples - Naples, FL
FridayMay 248:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden - The Mozart Requiem & Sofia Gubaidulina's Viola Concerto
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
FridayMay 248:00 PM
Evgeny Kissin
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SaturdayMay 252:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Keith Lockhart - Jurassic Park in Concert
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
SaturdayMay 256:00 PM
Philip Glass and Ensemble: Fifty Years Of Music In Twelve Parts
Town Hall Theatre - NY - New York, NY
SaturdayMay 256:30 PM
Beethoven's Fourth Piano Concerto & Stravinsky's Firebird
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
SaturdayMay 257:00 PM
New England Symphonic Ensemble: James Kinchen, Jonathan Palant & Sarah Pearson - Mozart & Bonds
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Begum Parveen Sultana
Weston Recital Hall at Meridian Arts Centre - North York, Canada
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Keith Lockhart - Jurassic Park in Concert
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - Signature Stars and Stripes
Kleinhans Music Hall - Buffalo, NY
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Vancouver Academy of Music Symphony Orchestra: Ian Parker - New World Symphony & Rhapsody In Blue
Kay Meek Centre - West Vancouver, Canada
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Cal Poly Chamber Choir: Sacred Sounds
Harold Miossi Hall at Christopher Cohan Performing Arts Center - San Luis Obispo, CA
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Tomas Netopil - Dvorak & Chopin
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Andy Brick - Game ON!
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows Part 1 In Concert
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen Mahler's Resurrection
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Utah Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Anne Akiko Meyers Plays Fandango
Abravanel Hall - Salt Lake City, UT
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian - Strauss's An Alpine Symphony
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Nashville Symphony: E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial - Film With Live Orchestra
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
Los Angeles Chamber Orchestra: Departures - Montero and Mozart
Alex Theatre - Glendale - Glendale, CA
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis - Mahler's Resurrection Symphony
Mahaffey Theater At The Duke Energy Center for the Arts - St. Petersburg, FL
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: David Afkham - Brahms & Bartok
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
Mississauga Symphony Orchestra: Alpine Symphony
Hammerson Hall At The Living Arts Centre - Mississauga, Canada
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
Houston Symphony: David Robertson - Adams' El Nino
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden - The Mozart Requiem & Sofia Gubaidulina's Viola Concerto
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SundayMay 261:00 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian - Strauss's An Alpine Symphony
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SundayMay 262:00 PM
Nashville Symphony: E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial - Film With Live Orchestra
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
SundayMay 262:00 PM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Tomas Netopil - Dvorak & Chopin
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
SundayMay 262:00 PM
Oregon Symphony: Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows Part 1 In Concert
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
SundayMay 262:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Chamber Music
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayMay 262:30 PM
Houston Symphony: David Robertson - Adams' El Nino
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
SundayMay 263:00 PM
Dallas Symphony Orchestra: Vasily Petrenko - Prokofiev Piano Concerto No. 2
Meyerson Symphony Center - Dallas, TX
SundayMay 263:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: David Afkham - Brahms & Bartok
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
SundayMay 267:30 PM
The Florida Orchestra: Mahler's Resurrection Symphony
Ruth Eckerd Hall - Clearwater, FL
TuesdayMay 287:30 PM
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal: Rafael Payare - Organ and Orchestra: Perfect Harmony
Maison symphonique At Place Des Arts - Montreal, Canada
TuesdayMay 287:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: The Mozart Requiem
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
TuesdayMay 287:30 PM
Voice and The Violin
Matthews Theatre - McCarter Theatre Center - Princeton, NJ
WednesdayMay 297:30 PM
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal: Rafael Payare - Organ and Orchestra: Perfect Harmony
Maison symphonique At Place Des Arts - Montreal, Canada
WednesdayMay 298:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - James Ehnes and An American In Paris
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayMay 298:00 PM
Evgeny Kissin
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
ThursdayMay 3011:00 AM
Minnesota Orchestra: David Afkham - Brahms Violin Concerto
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
ThursdayMay 3011:00 AM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Michael Sanderling - Grieg & Sibelius
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
ThursdayMay 301:30 PM
New Jersey Symphony: Xian Zhang - Epic Scores of John Williams
New Jersey Performing Arts Center - Prudential Hall - Newark, NJ
ThursdayMay 307:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Mahler's Seventh Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
ThursdayMay 307:30 PM
Centennial Season Finale - Ode To Joy
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre - Rochester, NY
ThursdayMay 307:30 PM
Cal Poly Soundings
Harold Miossi Hall at Christopher Cohan Performing Arts Center - San Luis Obispo, CA
ThursdayMay 307:30 PM
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal: Rafael Payare - Organ and Orchestra: Perfect Harmony
Maison symphonique At Place Des Arts - Montreal, Canada
ThursdayMay 307:30 PM
Igor Levit and The Stars of The New York Philharmonic
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
ThursdayMay 307:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Montgomery & Bruckner 7
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 307:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Mitsuko Uchida Plays Ravel
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
ThursdayMay 307:30 PM
Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Carmina Burana
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
ThursdayMay 308:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - James Ehnes and An American In Paris
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 308:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - R.Schumann Symphony No. 2
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
FridayMay 3111:00 AM
Igor Levit and The Stars of The New York Philharmonic
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
FridayMay 3111:30 AM
National Symphony Orchestra: Mahler's Seventh Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
FridayMay 311:00 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
FridayMay 311:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Montgomery & Bruckner 7
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 317:30 PM
Greenville County Youth Orchestra
Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC - Greenville, SC
FridayMay 317:30 PM
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra: Tausk & Vadim Gluzman
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
FridayMay 317:30 PM
Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra: Illia Ovcharenko - Tchaikovsky
Jack Singer Concert Hall - Calgary, Canada
FridayMay 317:30 PM
Alcee Chriss
Harold Miossi Hall at Christopher Cohan Performing Arts Center - San Luis Obispo, CA
FridayMay 317:30 PM
Manassas Chorale: Musical Pearls From Three Decades
Merchant Hall At Hylton Performing Arts Center - Manassas, VA
FridayMay 317:30 PM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Mahler
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
FridayMay 317:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Enrico Lopez-Yanez, Jose Sibaja & Monica Abrego - Latin Fire
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
FridayMay 317:30 PM
Omaha Symphony: Ankush Kumar Bahl - Tchaikovsky 6
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
FridayMay 317:30 PM
Jacksonville Symphony: Michael Cavanaugh - The Music of Billy Joel & More
Jacoby Symphony Hall At Jacksonville Center for the Performing Arts - Jacksonville, FL
FridayMay 317:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
FridayMay 317:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Distant Worlds Music From Final Fantasy
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayMay 317:30 PM
Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Carmina Burana
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
FridayMay 318:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: She's Got Soul - Capathia Jenkins
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
FridayMay 318:00 PM
Hauser
Hard Rock Live At The Seminole Hard Rock Hotel & Casino - Hollywood - Fort Lauderdale, FL
FridayMay 318:00 PM
Joshua Bell and Ravel
Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts - Kansas City, MO
FridayMay 318:00 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: The Sorcerers Apprentice
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
FridayMay 318:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: David Afkham & Christian Tetzlaff - Brahms Violin Concerto
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
FridayMay 318:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Jader Bignamini - Strauss' Alpine Symphony
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
FridayMay 318:00 PM
New Jersey Symphony: Xian Zhang - Epic Scores of John Williams
New Jersey Performing Arts Center - Prudential Hall - Newark, NJ
FridayMay 318:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Wilkins - Wilkins Conducts Florences Price
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
FridayMay 318:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Michael Sanderling - Grieg & Sibelius
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayMay 318:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SaturdayJune 11:00 PM
The Music of John Williams
Pioneer Center for The Performing Arts - Reno, NV
SaturdayJune 12:00 PM
Oregon Symphony: David Danzmayr - Schubert & Strauss
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
SaturdayJune 13:00 PM
New Haven Symphony Orchestra: Latina Leading Ladies of Broadway
John Lyman Center For The Performing Arts - New Haven, CT
SaturdayJune 13:00 PM
Lullaby Project Celebration Concert
Carnegie Hall - Judy & Arthur Zankel Hall - New York, NY
SaturdayJune 13:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Youth Orchestra & Cleveland Orchestra Youth Orchestra
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 15:00 PM
Rhode Island Philharmonic: Tito Munoz - Beethoven & Bronfman
The Vets - Providence, RI
SaturdayJune 15:00 PM
Stardew Valley: Festival of Seasons
Perelman Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SaturdayJune 15:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Michael Sanderling - Grieg & Sibelius
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayJune 17:00 PM
Thee Phantom & Illharmonic Orchestra
Sandler Center For The Performing Arts - Virginia Beach, VA
SaturdayJune 17:00 PM
UC Davis Symphony Orchestra: Christian Baldini - Musical Landscapes
Jackson Hall at Mondavi Center - Davis, CA
SaturdayJune 17:00 PM
Orchestra Iowa Pops: The Ultimate Eagles Experience
McGrath Amphitheatre - Cedar Rapids, IA
SaturdayJune 17:00 PM
Kulshan Chorus: The Drop That Contained The Sea
Mount Baker Theatre - Bellingham, WA
SaturdayJune 17:00 PM
The Music of John Williams
Pioneer Center for The Performing Arts - Reno, NV
SaturdayJune 17:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: David Afkham & Christian Tetzlaff - Brahms Violin Concerto
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
Joyfully Together: Santino Fontana
Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts - Vienna, VA
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra: Illia Ovcharenko - Tchaikovsky
Jack Singer Concert Hall - Calgary, Canada
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: The Music of Green Day
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra: JoAnn Falletta - Mahlers Resurrection
Kleinhans Music Hall - Buffalo, NY
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
Cal Poly Arab Music Ensemble Spring Concert
Harold Miossi Hall at Christopher Cohan Performing Arts Center - San Luis Obispo, CA
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
Omaha Symphony: Ankush Kumar Bahl - Tchaikovsky 6
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Mahler
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Enrico Lopez-Yanez, Jose Sibaja & Monica Abrego - Latin Fire
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Montgomery & Bruckner 7
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
Jacksonville Symphony: Michael Cavanaugh - The Music of Billy Joel & More
Jacoby Symphony Hall At Jacksonville Center for the Performing Arts - Jacksonville, FL
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Distant Worlds Music From Final Fantasy
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
Symphony San Jose: Tatsuya Shimono - Remember the Titans
California Theatre - San Jose - San Jose, CA
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Carmina Burana
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Cher - The Ultimate Tribute Show
Aliante Casino and Hotel - North Las Vegas, NV
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Centennial Season Finale - Ode To Joy
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre - Rochester, NY
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Mahler's Seventh Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: She's Got Soul - Capathia Jenkins
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Conspirare: Considering Matthew Shepard
Dr. Phillips Center - Alexis & Jim Pugh Theater - Orlando, FL
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Stardew Valley: Festival of Seasons
Perelman Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Long Beach Symphony: Eckart Preu - Tchaikovsky Piano Concerto No. 1
Terrace Theater at Long Beach Convention Center - Long Beach, CA
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
New Jersey Symphony: Xian Zhang - Epic Scores of John Williams and More!
Hackensack Meridian Health Theatre at the Count Basie Center for the Arts - Red Bank, NJ
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Joshua Bell and Ravel
Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts - Kansas City, MO
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - James Ehnes and An American In Paris
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Igor Levit and The Stars of The New York Philharmonic
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - Trifonov
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Jader Bignamini - Strauss' Alpine Symphony
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Wilkins - Wilkins Conducts Florences Price
Music Center At Strathmore - North Bethesda, MD
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Houston Symphony: Juraj Valcuha - Strauss' An Alpine Symphony
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Richmond Symphony: Verdi's Requiem
Carpenter Theatre At Dominion Energy Center - Richmond, VA
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Mitsuko Uchida Plays Ravel
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SundayJune 22:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: She's Got Soul - Capathia Jenkins
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
SundayJune 22:00 PM
Conspirare: Considering Matthew Shepard
Dr. Phillips Center - Alexis & Jim Pugh Theater - Orlando, FL
SundayJune 22:00 PM
Joshua Bell and Ravel
Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts - Kansas City, MO
SundayJune 22:00 PM
Oregon Symphony: David Danzmayr - Schubert & Strauss
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
SundayJune 22:00 PM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Mahler, Higdon & Day
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
SundayJune 22:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Mitsuko Uchida Plays Ravel
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SundayJune 22:00 PM
Nashville Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Carmina Burana
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
SundayJune 22:30 PM
Will Liverman
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
SundayJune 22:30 PM
Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra: JoAnn Falletta - Mahlers Resurrection
Kleinhans Music Hall - Buffalo, NY
SundayJune 22:30 PM
Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra: Rising Stars
Jack Singer Concert Hall - Calgary, Canada
SundayJune 22:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Enrico Lopez-Yanez, Jose Sibaja & Monica Abrego - Latin Fire
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
SundayJune 22:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: The Sorcerers Apprentice
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SundayJune 22:30 PM
Houston Symphony: Juraj Valcuha - Strauss' An Alpine Symphony
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
SundayJune 22:30 PM
Symphony San Jose: Tatsuya Shimono - Remember the Titans
California Theatre - San Jose - San Jose, CA
SundayJune 23:00 PM
Portsmouth Symphony Orchestra: Spring Concert
The Historic Theater at The Music Hall - Portsmouth, NH
SundayJune 23:00 PM
Cal Poly Wind Bands Spring Concert: All Hail, Green and Gold
Harold Miossi Hall at Christopher Cohan Performing Arts Center - San Luis Obispo, CA
SundayJune 23:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Jader Bignamini - Strauss' Alpine Symphony
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
SundayJune 23:00 PM
New Jersey Symphony: Xian Zhang - Montero Performs Montero plus Bizet's Carmen
State Theatre - New Jersey - New Brunswick, NJ
SundayJune 23:00 PM
Richmond Symphony: Verdi's Requiem
Carpenter Theatre At Dominion Energy Center - Richmond, VA
SundayJune 24:00 PM
Reno Philharmonic Orchestra: The Music of John Williams
Tahoe Blue Event Center - Stateline, NV
SundayJune 27:00 PM
Philadelphia Youth Orchestra: 84th Annual Festival Concert
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SundayJune 27:00 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
MondayJune 37:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: David Danzmayr - Schubert & Strauss
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
TuesdayJune 47:30 PM
Hilary Hahn & Andreas Haefliger
Paramount Theater Of Charlottesville - Charlottesville, VA
TuesdayJune 47:30 PM
Hauser
Sandler Center For The Performing Arts - Virginia Beach, VA
TuesdayJune 47:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Shaken, Not Stirred
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 48:00 PM
New York Sounds of Summer Festival
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
WednesdayJune 510:30 AM
Coffee Concert III
Sandler Center For The Performing Arts - Virginia Beach, VA
WednesdayJune 55:00 PM
Richmond Symphony: Verdi's Requiem
Carpenter Theatre At Dominion Energy Center - Richmond, VA
WednesdayJune 57:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
Five Flags Center - Theatre - Dubuque, IA
WednesdayJune 57:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: From Beethoven to Beyonce
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
ThursdayJune 67:00 PM
Yo-Yo Ma
Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts - Kansas City, MO
ThursdayJune 67:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: Jan Lisiecki Plays Prokofiev
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
ThursdayJune 67:30 PM
New Jersey Symphony: Daniil Trifonov - Gershwin Concerto In F
State Theatre - New Jersey - New Brunswick, NJ
ThursdayJune 67:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Ravel's Bolero
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 67:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Mahler's Resurrection Symphony
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
ThursdayJune 68:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - The Ring Without Words
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
ThursdayJune 68:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward - Shostakovich Symphony No. 8
Music Center At Strathmore - North Bethesda, MD
ThursdayJune 68:00 PM
Pacific Symphony: Carl St. Clair - Beethoven's Ninth
Segerstrom Center For The Arts - Renee and Henry Segerstrom Concert Hall - Costa Mesa, CA
FridayJune 711:00 AM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - Ultimate John Williams
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayJune 77:30 PM
Thousand Oaks Philharmonic
Janet & Ray Scherr Forum Theatre - Bank of America Performing Arts Center - Thousand Oaks, CA
FridayJune 77:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Sorcerer's Stone In Concert
Belk Theatre at Blumenthal Performing Arts Center - Charlotte, NC
FridayJune 77:30 PM
New World Symphony
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
FridayJune 77:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Mendelssohn's Violin
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
FridayJune 77:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur - Carmina Burana & Fate Now Conquers
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
FridayJune 77:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Ravel's Bolero
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 77:30 PM
Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Symphonie Fantastique
Jacoby Symphony Hall At Jacksonville Center for the Performing Arts - Jacksonville, FL
FridayJune 77:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Alonzo King Lines Ballet
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayJune 78:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Verdi's Otello
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
FridayJune 78:00 PM
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra: Otto Tausk - Mozart & Chang
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
FridayJune 78:00 PM
The Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis - Rhythms of India
Rose Theater at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
FridayJune 78:00 PM
Stardew Valley: Festival of Seasons
Folly Theater - Kansas City, MO
FridayJune 78:00 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Darkness To Light - Manfred and Mahler 5
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
FridayJune 78:00 PM
Hartford Symphony Orchestra: Carolyn Kuan - The Planets
Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre - Hartford, CT
FridayJune 78:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - Ultimate John Williams
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayJune 78:00 PM
Houston Symphony: Juraj Valcuha - Salome In Concert
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
FridayJune 78:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: Mahler's Resurrection Symphony
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
FridayJune 78:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: David Robertson - Bronfman Plays Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 4
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
FridayJune 78:00 PM
Pacific Symphony: Carl St. Clair - Beethoven's Ninth
Segerstrom Center For The Arts - Renee and Henry Segerstrom Concert Hall - Costa Mesa, CA
FridayJune 78:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - La Boheme
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
FridayJune 78:30 PM
Cheyenne Symphony Orchestra: Symphony Underground With Float Like A Buffalo
The Lincoln - Cheyenne - Cheyenne, WY
SaturdayJune 811:00 AM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Mendelssohn's Violin (Relaxed Performance)
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 81:00 PM
The Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis - Rhythms of India
Rose Theater at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayJune 82:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Sorcerer's Stone In Concert
Belk Theatre at Blumenthal Performing Arts Center - Charlotte, NC
SaturdayJune 87:00 PM
Washington Chorus: Elijah Reimagined
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
SaturdayJune 87:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward - Shostakovich Symphony No. 8
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
SaturdayJune 87:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: David Robertson - Bronfman Plays Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 4
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
SaturdayJune 87:00 PM
Greensboro Symphony Orchestra: Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban In Concert
Steven Tanger Center for the Performing Arts - Greensboro, NC
SaturdayJune 87:05 PM
River City Mixed Chorus: Here's Where We Stand
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
Joshua Bell & Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra
Jack Singer Concert Hall - Calgary, Canada
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
New World Symphony
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
National Philharmonic: Piotr Gajewski & Sarah Chang - Bruch Violin Concerto No. 1
Music Center At Strathmore - North Bethesda, MD
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
Cal Poly Symphony and Choirs: France Tour Preview Concert
Harold Miossi Hall at Christopher Cohan Performing Arts Center - San Luis Obispo, CA
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
Austin Symphony Orchestra: Peter Bay - Movie Music Magic
Dell Hall at Long Center For The Performing Arts - Austin, TX
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur - Carmina Burana & Fate Now Conquers
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Darkness To Light - Manfred and Mahler 5
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
Folsom Lake Symphony: Carmina Burana
Stage One at Harris Center for the Arts - Folsom, CA
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: David Danzmayr - Brahms' First Symphony
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Ravel's Bolero
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
Jacksonville Symphony: Courtney Lewis - Symphonie Fantastique
Jacoby Symphony Hall At Jacksonville Center for the Performing Arts - Jacksonville, FL
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Alonzo King Lines Ballet
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
Classical Queens
Morrison Center For The Performing Arts - Boise, ID
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
New Hampshire Symphony: The Music of John Williams, Star Wars and More
Capitol Center For The Arts - NH - Concord, NH
SaturdayJune 88:00 PM
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra: Otto Tausk - Mozart & Chang
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
SaturdayJune 88:00 PM
The Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis - Rhythms of India
Rose Theater at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayJune 88:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Mendelssohn's Violin
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 88:00 PM
Orchestra Toronto: Ian Cusson - Mendelssohn's Violin Concerto
Weston Recital Hall at Meridian Arts Centre - North York, Canada
SaturdayJune 88:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - The Ring Without Words
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SaturdayJune 88:00 PM
Hartford Symphony Orchestra: Carolyn Kuan - The Planets
Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre - Hartford, CT
SaturdayJune 88:00 PM
New Jersey Symphony: Xian Zhang - Daniil Trifonov Plays Gershwin
Hackensack Meridian Health Theatre at the Count Basie Center for the Arts - Red Bank, NJ
SaturdayJune 88:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Jan Lisiecki Plays Prokofiev
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
SaturdayJune 88:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - Ultimate John Williams
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayJune 88:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: Mahler's Resurrection Symphony
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayJune 88:00 PM
Pacific Symphony: Carl St. Clair - Beethoven's Ninth
Segerstrom Center For The Arts - Renee and Henry Segerstrom Concert Hall - Costa Mesa, CA
SundayJune 92:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Jan Lisiecki Plays Prokofiev
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
SundayJune 92:00 PM
Lakeview Orchestra: Gregory Hughes - Brahms & Schoenberg
Athenaeum Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 92:00 PM
Folsom Lake Symphony: Carmina Burana
Stage One at Harris Center for the Arts - Folsom, CA
SundayJune 92:00 PM
Oregon Symphony: David Danzmayr - Brahms' First Symphony
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
SundayJune 92:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Alonzo King Lines Ballet
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayJune 92:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - La Boheme
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SundayJune 92:30 PM
Thousand Oaks Philharmonic
Janet & Ray Scherr Forum Theatre - Bank of America Performing Arts Center - Thousand Oaks, CA
SundayJune 92:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur - Carmina Burana & Fate Now Conquers
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
SundayJune 92:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Darkness To Light - Manfred and Mahler 5
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SundayJune 93:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Verdi's Otello
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
SundayJune 93:00 PM
Stardew Valley: Festival of Seasons
Palace Of Fine Arts - San Francisco, CA
SundayJune 93:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Mendelssohn's Violin
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SundayJune 93:00 PM
Ode To Joy
Segerstrom Center For The Arts - Renee and Henry Segerstrom Concert Hall - Costa Mesa, CA
SundayJune 93:00 PM
Hartford Symphony Orchestra: Carolyn Kuan - Holst's The Planets
Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre - Hartford, CT
SundayJune 93:00 PM
New Jersey Symphony: Xian Zhang - Daniil Trifonov Plays Gershwin
New Jersey Performing Arts Center - Prudential Hall - Newark, NJ
SundayJune 93:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward - Shostakovich Symphony No. 8
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
SundayJune 93:00 PM
Greensboro Symphony Orchestra: Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban In Concert
Steven Tanger Center for the Performing Arts - Greensboro, NC
SundayJune 94:00 PM
Close Encounters With Music: Great Quintets Mozart and Dvorak
The Mahaiwe Performing Arts Center - Great Barrington, MA
SundayJune 94:00 PM
Fairfax Symphony Orchestra: Celebrating Gershwin at 100
George Mason Center For The Arts - Concert Hall - Fairfax, VA
SundayJune 95:00 PM
North York Concert Orchestra: Pax Christi Chorale - Carmina Burana
Weston Recital Hall at Meridian Arts Centre - North York, Canada
SundayJune 95:00 PM
Renee Fleming
Mary Stuart Rogers Theater at Gallo Center For The Arts - Modesto, CA
SundayJune 97:00 PM
Stardew Valley: Festival of Seasons
Palace Of Fine Arts - San Francisco, CA
SundayJune 97:00 PM
Houston Symphony: Juraj Valcuha - Salome In Concert
Jones Hall for the Performing Arts - Houston, TX
MondayJune 107:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: David Danzmayr - Brahms' First Symphony
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
MondayJune 108:00 PM
Lara Fabian
Salle Wilfrid-Pelletier At Place Des Arts - Montreal, Canada
TuesdayJune 117:30 PM
Bridges Composition Competition
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
TuesdayJune 117:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Ravel's Bolero
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 118:00 PM
Lara Fabian
Salle Wilfrid-Pelletier At Place Des Arts - Montreal, Canada
TuesdayJune 118:00 PM
The Met Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Brahms Symphony No. 1
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
WednesdayJune 121:00 PM
The Sounds of SunnyBrook
Soul Joel's Comedy Club and Lounge - Plymouth Meeting, PA
WednesdayJune 128:00 PM
Joana Carneiro, Yeol Eum Son & National Arts Centre Orchestra
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
WednesdayJune 128:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Mahler Symphony No. 3
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJune 137:00 PM
Houston Show Choir
Cullen Theater At Wortham Theater Center - Houston, TX
ThursdayJune 137:30 PM
Varna International: Gregory Buchalter - Puccini's Messa di Gloria
Koger Center For The Arts - Columbia, SC
ThursdayJune 137:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: Beethoven Symphony No. 5
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
ThursdayJune 137:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
ThursdayJune 137:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Juraj Valcuha - The Elements With Joshua Bell
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 137:30 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward - The Pine of Rome
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
ThursdayJune 137:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa Pekka Salonen & Sheku Kanneh Mason
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayJune 137:30 PM
Tituss Burgess & Nashville Symphony
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
ThursdayJune 137:30 PM
Virginia Symphony Orchestra & Chris Thile
Chrysler Hall - Norfolk, VA
ThursdayJune 138:00 PM
Britt Festival Orchestra: Grieg, Dvorak, and Gabriela Montero
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
ThursdayJune 138:00 PM
Joana Carneiro, Yeol Eum Son & National Arts Centre Orchestra
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
ThursdayJune 138:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Mahler Symphony No. 3
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJune 138:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - Stravinsky's Firebird
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
FridayJune 1411:15 AM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur & Augstin Hadelich - Tchaikovsky
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
FridayJune 141:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Juraj Valcuha - The Elements With Joshua Bell
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 147:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
FridayJune 147:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa Pekka Salonen & Sheku Kanneh Mason
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayJune 147:30 PM
Tituss Burgess & Nashville Symphony
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
FridayJune 148:00 PM
Kansas City Symphony
Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts - Kansas City, MO
FridayJune 148:00 PM
The Met Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Bartok Bluebeard's Castle
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayJune 148:00 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Fifteen & Firebird
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
FridayJune 148:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Juneteenth
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
FridayJune 148:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward - The Pine of Rome
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
FridayJune 148:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - In Flight: Strauss, Stravinksy & Respighi
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayJune 152:30 PM
Houston Symphony: Juraj Valcuha - The Music of Abba
Sarofim Hall - Hobby Center - Houston, TX
SaturdayJune 153:00 PM
Stardew Valley: Festival of Seasons
Paramount Theatre - Austin, TX - Austin, TX
SaturdayJune 155:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - In Flight: Strauss, Stravinksy & Respighi
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayJune 157:00 PM
Mid-Atlantic Symphony Orchestra - A Celebration of Marvin Hamlisch and His Music
Freeman Arts Pavilion - Selbyville, DE
SaturdayJune 157:30 PM
Pan American Symphony Orchestra: Paison y Fuego
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
SaturdayJune 157:30 PM
Washington Balalaika Society Orchestra
Capital One Hall - Tysons Corner, VA
SaturdayJune 157:30 PM
Houston Symphony: Juraj Valcuha - The Music of Abba
Sarofim Hall - Hobby Center - Houston, TX
SaturdayJune 157:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Fifteen & Firebird
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SaturdayJune 157:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Juraj Valcuha - The Elements With Joshua Bell
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 157:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
SaturdayJune 157:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen & Sheku Kanneh-Mason - Tchaikovsky & Shostakovich
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayJune 158:00 PM
Britt Festival Orchestra: Beethoven, Tchaikovsky, and Geneva Lewis
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
SaturdayJune 158:00 PM
Lara Fabian
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
SaturdayJune 158:00 PM
Kansas City Symphony
Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts - Kansas City, MO
SaturdayJune 158:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Mahler Symphony No. 3
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 158:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - Stravinsky's The Firebird
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SaturdayJune 158:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward - The Pine of Rome
Music Center At Strathmore - North Bethesda, MD
SaturdayJune 158:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Beethoven Symphony No. 5
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
SundayJune 162:00 PM
Kansas City Symphony
Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts - Kansas City, MO
SundayJune 162:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Chamber Music
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayJune 162:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Fifteen & Firebird
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SundayJune 163:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - Stravinsky's The Firebird
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SundayJune 163:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward - The Pine of Rome
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
SundayJune 163:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra
Weston Recital Hall at Meridian Arts Centre - North York, Canada
SundayJune 164:00 PM
Hawaii Symphony Orchestra: Dane Lam - Masterworks: Raise Hawaiki
Hawaii Theatre - Honolulu, HI
SundayJune 165:00 PM
Gay Men's Chorus of Washington DC: Portraits
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
SundayJune 167:00 PM
Mclean Symphony: Tribute to Dingwall
Capital One Hall - Tysons Corner, VA
MondayJune 177:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
Lied Center For Performing Arts - Lincoln, NE
TuesdayJune 187:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: From Mendelssohn to Milhaud
Benaroya Hall - Nordstrom Recital Hall - Seattle, WA
TuesdayJune 187:30 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Eckart Preu - Rise Up: An Exploration of Identity and Queer Voices
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
TuesdayJune 188:00 PM
Tchaikovsky Spectacular with The Philadelphia Orchestra
TD Pavilion at The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
TuesdayJune 188:00 PM
A Gospel Symphony Celebration
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
WednesdayJune 198:00 PM
A Gospel Symphony Celebration
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
WednesdayJune 198:00 PM
Juneteenth Celebration: T-Pain
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
WednesdayJune 198:00 PM
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Alexander Shelley - Beethoven's Ninth
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
ThursdayJune 2011:00 AM
Minnesota Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Celebrating Pride
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
ThursdayJune 207:00 PM
Summer Chamber Music Concert
Chabot Performing Arts Theater - Hayward, CA
ThursdayJune 207:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Lahav Shani - Tchaikovsky Pathetique & Trifonov
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 207:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: Joshua Bell
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
ThursdayJune 208:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Batman In Concert
TD Pavilion at The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
ThursdayJune 208:00 PM
Britt Festival Orchestra: Star Wars - A New Hope In Concert
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
ThursdayJune 208:00 PM
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Alexander Shelley - Beethoven's Ninth
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
FridayJune 211:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Lahav Shani - Tchaikovsky Pathetique & Trifonov
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 217:00 PM
Utah Symphony: How to Train Your Dragon In Concert
Abravanel Hall - Salt Lake City, UT
FridayJune 217:30 PM
Wolf Trap Opera: Cosi fan Tutte
The Barns At Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts - Vienna, VA
FridayJune 217:30 PM
Dallas Symphony Orchestra: Pieces of a Dream
Meyerson Symphony Center - Dallas, TX
FridayJune 217:30 PM
Ensign Symphony
Benaroya Hall - Nordstrom Recital Hall - Seattle, WA
FridayJune 217:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen & Yefim Bronfman
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayJune 218:00 PM
Britt Festival Orchestra: Star Wars - A New Hope In Concert
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
FridayJune 218:00 PM
Black Jacket Symphony: Prince's Purple Rain
Soldiers & Sailors Memorial Auditorium - Chattanooga, TN
FridayJune 218:00 PM
Hauser
George S. and Dolores Dore Eccles Theater - Salt Lake City, UT
FridayJune 218:00 PM
Kansas City Symphony
Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts - Kansas City, MO
FridayJune 218:00 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Motown and The Philly Sound
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
FridayJune 218:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Celebrating Pride
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
FridayJune 218:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Kevin John Edusei - Beethoven's Fifth & Thibaudet Plays Gershwin
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayJune 2211:00 AM
Disney In Concert: The Sound of Magic
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
SaturdayJune 222:00 PM
Distant Worlds: The Music From Final Fantasy
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SaturdayJune 222:30 PM
Houston Symphony: Jurassic Park In Concert
Sarofim Hall - Hobby Center - Houston, TX
SaturdayJune 223:00 PM
Disney In Concert: The Sound of Magic
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
SaturdayJune 225:00 PM
Black Jacket Symphony: Prince's Purple Rain
Mark C. Smith Concert Hall at the Von Braun Center - Huntsville, AL
SaturdayJune 225:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Kevin John Edusei - Beethoven's Fifth & Thibaudet Plays Gershwin
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayJune 227:00 PM
Utah Symphony: How to Train Your Dragon In Concert
Abravanel Hall - Salt Lake City, UT
SaturdayJune 227:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Celebrating Pride
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
SaturdayJune 227:30 PM
Omari Dillard
Terry Theater At Jacksonville Center for the Performing Arts - Jacksonville, FL
SaturdayJune 227:30 PM
Chicago Philharmonic Orchestra: Black Panther in Concert
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 227:30 PM
Houston Symphony: Jurassic Park In Concert
Sarofim Hall - Hobby Center - Houston, TX
SaturdayJune 227:30 PM
Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: John Williams and Friends
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
SaturdayJune 227:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Motown and The Philly Sound
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SaturdayJune 227:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Lahav Shani - Tchaikovsky Pathetique & Trifonov
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 227:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen & Yefim Bronfman - Bruckner & Schumann
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayJune 228:00 PM
Britt Festival Orchestra: Mahler 1, and Alex Gonzalez
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
SaturdayJune 228:00 PM
Distant Worlds: The Music From Final Fantasy
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SaturdayJune 228:00 PM
Sonic Symphony Live
Orpheum Theatre - Minneapolis - Minneapolis, MN
SaturdayJune 228:00 PM
Kansas City Symphony
Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts - Kansas City, MO
SaturdayJune 228:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Joshua Bell
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
SaturdayJune 229:00 PM
Black Jacket Symphony: Prince's Purple Rain
Mark C. Smith Concert Hall at the Von Braun Center - Huntsville, AL
SundayJune 232:00 PM
Wolf Trap Opera: Cosi fan Tutte
The Barns At Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts - Vienna, VA
SundayJune 232:00 PM
Kansas City Symphony
Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts - Kansas City, MO
SundayJune 232:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen & Yefim Bronfman
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayJune 232:30 PM
Houston Symphony: Jurassic Park In Concert
Sarofim Hall - Hobby Center - Houston, TX
SundayJune 232:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Motown and The Philly Sound
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SundayJune 233:00 PM
Disney In Concert: The Sound of Magic
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
SundayJune 233:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Lahav Shani - Tchaikovsky Pathetique & Trifonov
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 233:30 PM
Chicago Philharmonic Orchestra: Black Panther in Concert
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 237:00 PM
Hauser
Segerstrom Center For The Arts - Renee and Henry Segerstrom Concert Hall - Costa Mesa, CA
SundayJune 237:30 PM
TuesdayJune 258:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Broadway Blockbusters With Ramin Karimloo & Mikaela Bennett
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJune 262:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Ramin Karimloo & Mikaela Bennett - Broadway Blockbusters
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJune 267:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Stella Chen & George Li
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
WednesdayJune 268:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Broadway Blockbusters With Ramin Karimloo & Mikaela Bennett
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJune 272:00 PM
Wolf Trap Opera: Cosi fan Tutte
The Barns At Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts - Vienna, VA
ThursdayJune 277:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part I In Concert
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
ThursdayJune 277:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Joe Hisaishi - Hisaishi Conducts Hisaishi
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 278:00 PM
Britt Festival Orchestra: Scheherazade and Joshua Roman
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
ThursdayJune 278:00 PM
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Jack Everly - Jurassic Park in Concert
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
ThursdayJune 278:00 PM
Orchestra of St. Luke's: A Little Night Music In Concert
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
FridayJune 287:30 PM
San Diego Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New & Olga Kern - Summer 2024 Opening Night
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
FridayJune 287:30 PM
Varna International: Gregory Buchalter - Mozart's Don Giovanni
Koger Center For The Arts - Columbia, SC
FridayJune 287:30 PM
Houston Symphony: The Music of Rolling Stones
Sarofim Hall - Hobby Center - Houston, TX
FridayJune 287:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part 1
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
FridayJune 287:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Salonen Conducts Mahler 3
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayJune 287:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Joe Hisaishi - Hisaishi Conducts Hisaishi
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 288:00 PM
Nashvilly Symphony: Nathan Aspinall - Symphony Under The Stars, The Music of John Williams
Ascend Amphitheater - Nashville, TN
FridayJune 288:00 PM
Appalachian Equality Chorus: The Rainbow Runs Over Me
U.S. Cellular Stage at the Bijou Theatre - Knoxville, TN
FridayJune 288:00 PM
Blackstar Symphony - The Music Of David Bowie
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
FridayJune 288:00 PM
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Jack Everly - Jurassic Park in Concert
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
FridayJune 288:00 PM
Orchestra of St. Luke's: A Little Night Music In Concert
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayJune 291:00 PM
Orchestra of St. Luke's: A Little Night Music In Concert
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayJune 291:30 PM
The Knights & Aaron Diehl Trio
Martin Theater At Ravinia - Highland Park, IL
SaturdayJune 292:00 PM
Appalachian Equality Chorus: The Rainbow Runs Over Me
U.S. Cellular Stage at the Bijou Theatre - Knoxville, TN
SaturdayJune 292:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part 1
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
SaturdayJune 292:30 PM
Houston Symphony: The Music of Rolling Stones
Sarofim Hall - Hobby Center - Houston, TX
SaturdayJune 293:00 PM
Varna International: Gregory Buchalter - Humperdinck's Hansel and Gretel
Koger Center For The Arts - Columbia, SC
SaturdayJune 297:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Sarah Hicks - Indiana Jones and The Raiders of The Lost Ark
Blossom Music Center - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
SaturdayJune 297:00 PM
Orchestra of St. Luke's: A Little Night Music In Concert
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayJune 297:30 PM
San Diego Symphony: The Music of John Williams
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
SaturdayJune 297:30 PM
Wolf Trap Opera: Cosi fan Tutte
The Barns At Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts - Vienna, VA
SaturdayJune 297:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Mahler Symphony No. 3
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayJune 297:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Joe Hisaishi - Hisaishi Conducts Hisaishi
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 298:00 PM
Blackstar Symphony - The Music Of David Bowie
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
SaturdayJune 298:00 PM
Sonic Symphony Live
Steven Tanger Center for the Performing Arts - Greensboro, NC
SaturdayJune 298:00 PM
Gay Men's Chorus of South Florida: Pride - Then, Now and Forever
Lillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker - Fort Lauderdale, FL
SaturdayJune 298:00 PM
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Jack Everly - Jurassic Park in Concert
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
SaturdayJune 298:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part 1
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
SundayJune 302:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Salonen Conducts Mahler 3
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayJune 302:30 PM
LA Winds: Pre-Independence Day Celebration
Janet & Ray Scherr Forum Theatre - Bank of America Performing Arts Center - Thousand Oaks, CA
SundayJune 303:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Joe Hisaishi - Hisaishi Conducts Hisaishi
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 307:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Sarah Hicks - Indiana Jones and The Raiders of The Lost Ark
Blossom Music Center - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
SundayJune 307:30 PM
Hauser Rebel With a Cello
Pechanga Theater At Pechanga Resort & Casino - Temecula, CA
TuesdayJuly 27:30 PM
North Carolina Symphony: Stars And Stripes
Cape Fear Community College's Wilson Center - Wilmington, NC
WednesdayJuly 38:00 PM
Blossom Festival Band: Salute to America
Blossom Music Center - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
FridayJuly 58:00 PM
SaturdayJuly 610:30 AM
Open Rehearsal: Boston Pops Orchestra - Broadway Today!
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SaturdayJuly 61:30 PM
Midori & RSMI Faculty Chamber Players
Martin Theater At Ravinia - Highland Park, IL
SaturdayJuly 62:00 PM
The Art of Conducting: Andris Nelsons & Hilary Hahn
Seiji Ozawa Hall at Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SaturdayJuly 67:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Bela Fleck & Brett Mitchell - Rhapsody in Blue
Blossom Music Center - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
SaturdayJuly 67:30 PM
Chautauqua Symphony Orchestra: Jurassic Park in Concert
Chautauqua Institution Amphitheater - Chautauqua, NY
SaturdayJuly 68:00 PM
One Piece Music Symphony
Shrine Auditorium - Los Angeles - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayJuly 68:00 PM
Il Divo
Pearl Concert Theater At Palms Casino Resort - Las Vegas, NV
SaturdayJuly 68:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Distant Worlds - The Music From Final Fantasy
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
SaturdayJuly 68:00 PM
Boston Pops Orchestra: Keith Lockhart - Broadway’s Modern Masters
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SundayJuly 72:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons & Renee Fleming - All Strauss
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SundayJuly 73:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Distant Worlds - The Music From Final Fantasy
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
SundayJuly 77:30 PM
San Diego Symphony Orchestra: Ted Sperling - Icons of Song: The Music of Paul Simon & Stevie Wonder
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
SundayJuly 78:00 PM
Dustin O'Halloran
The Masonic Lodge at Hollywood Forever - Los Angeles, CA
MondayJuly 88:00 PM
Dustin O'Halloran
The Masonic Lodge at Hollywood Forever - Los Angeles, CA
MondayJuly 88:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons - Shostakovich's Symphony No. 5
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
TuesdayJuly 98:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Elim Chan - Scheherazade
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
WednesdayJuly 107:00 PM
National Seminario Ravinia: Orchestras For All Concert
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
ThursdayJuly 118:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Lionel Bringuier - All Gershwin
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
ThursdayJuly 118:00 PM
Joe Hisaishi Symphonic Concert
Madison Square Garden - New York, NY
FridayJuly 1210:30 AM
Boston Symphony Orchestra & Boston Ballet: Andris Nelsons - Stravinsky & Rimsky-Korsakov
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
FridayJuly 127:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop With Michelle Cann & Masabane Cecilia Rangwanasha
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
FridayJuly 127:30 PM
San Diego Symphony Orchestra: Nicolas Ellis & Geneva Lewis - Beethoven By The Bay
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
FridayJuly 128:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Star Wars' The Force Awakens In Concert - Film With Live Orchestra
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
FridayJuly 128:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: John Williams & David Newman - Maestro of the Movies
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
FridayJuly 128:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons & Boston Ballet
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
FridayJuly 128:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Ruth Reinhardt - Beethoven's Ninth Symphony
Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts - Vienna, VA
FridayJuly 128:00 PM
Joe Hisaishi Symphonic Concert
Madison Square Garden - New York, NY
SaturdayJuly 1310:30 AM
SaturdayJuly 137:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Domingo Hindoyan - Rachmaninoff's Third Symphony
Blossom Music Center - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
SaturdayJuly 137:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop With Abel Selaocoe
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
SaturdayJuly 137:30 PM
Heroes - A Video Game Symphony
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 138:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Star Wars' The Force Awakens In Concert - Film With Live Orchestra
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
SaturdayJuly 138:00 PM
Joe Hisaishi Symphonic Concert
Madison Square Garden - New York, NY
SaturdayJuly 138:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: John Williams & David Newman - Maestro of the Movies
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayJuly 138:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons & Yuja Wang
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SaturdayJuly 138:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars - A New Hope In Concert
Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts - Vienna, VA
SundayJuly 142:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Star Wars' The Force Awakens In Concert - Film With Live Orchestra
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
SundayJuly 142:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons - Kirkland Snider, Prokofiev & Dvorak
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SundayJuly 145:00 PM
Metropolitan Flute Festival Orchestra
Groton Hill Music Center - Groton, MA
SundayJuly 147:00 PM
Stardew Valley: Festival of Seasons
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
TuesdayJuly 168:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: David Afkham & Ray Chen - Tchaikovsky
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
WednesdayJuly 178:00 PM
Maria Schneider Orchestra & Count Basie Orchestra
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
ThursdayJuly 187:30 PM
Milos Karadaglic Viano String Quartet
Martin Theater At Ravinia - Highland Park, IL
ThursdayJuly 188:00 PM
Il Divo
George S. and Dolores Dore Eccles Theater - Salt Lake City, UT
FridayJuly 197:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Icons of Songs - The Music of Stevie Wonder and Paul Simon
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
FridayJuly 197:30 PM
San Diego Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Buc - Field of Dreams In Concert
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
FridayJuly 198:00 PM
Hollywood Bowl Orchestra: Sarah Hicks - Disney 80s-90s Celebration In Concert
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
FridayJuly 198:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Dima Slobodeniouk & Conrad Tao - Bernstein & Brahms
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
FridayJuly 198:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: La Boheme
Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts - Vienna, VA
SaturdayJuly 2010:30 AM
SaturdayJuly 207:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Antonello Manacorda - Tetzlaff Plays Mozart
Blossom Music Center - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
SaturdayJuly 207:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop: Mahler's Ninth
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
SaturdayJuly 207:30 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra
Kresge Auditorium at Interlochen Center for the Arts - Interlochen, MI
SaturdayJuly 207:30 PM
Disney In Concert: The Sound of Magic
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
SaturdayJuly 208:00 PM
One Piece Music Symphony
The Theater at Virgin Hotels - Las Vegas - Las Vegas, NV
SaturdayJuly 208:00 PM
Thee Phantom & The Illharmonic Orchestra
First Avenue - Minneapolis, MN
SaturdayJuly 208:00 PM
Hollywood Bowl Orchestra: Sarah Hicks - Disney 80s-90s Celebration In Concert
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayJuly 208:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons - Act III of Wagner's Gotterdammerung
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SundayJuly 212:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons - Beethoven, Ives & Strauss
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SundayJuly 215:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop with Hayato Sumino
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
SundayJuly 217:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Leslie Odom Jr.
Blossom Music Center - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
TuesdayJuly 238:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Zubin Mehta - Mozart Under The Stars
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
WednesdayJuly 248:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Gershwin's Rhapsody In Blue With Marcus Roberts Trio
TD Pavilion at The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
ThursdayJuly 257:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop with Augustin Hadelich
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
ThursdayJuly 258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: David Robertson - All Beethoven
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
FridayJuly 267:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - The Planets and The Moons Symphony
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
FridayJuly 268:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons - Mackey, Koussevitzky, Sibelius & Scriabin
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
FridayJuly 268:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Ghostbusters In Concert
Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts - Vienna, VA
SaturdayJuly 2710:30 AM
SaturdayJuly 2711:00 AM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Dan Browns Wild Symphony
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
SaturdayJuly 277:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Hannu Lintu - Shostakovich's Fifth Symphony
Blossom Music Center - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
SaturdayJuly 278:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Disney's Aladdin In Concert
TD Pavilion at The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
SaturdayJuly 278:00 PM
SaturdayJuly 278:15 PM
Renee Fleming
Chautauqua Institution Amphitheater - Chautauqua, NY
SundayJuly 282:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons & Paul Lewis - Lee, Copland, Thompson & Stravinsky
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SundayJuly 285:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Tchaikovsky Spectacular With Carolyn Kuan & Desiree Ruhstrat
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
SundayJuly 287:30 PM
The Music of Les Miserables, Miss Saigon and More: Boublil and Schonberg's Do You Hear The People Sing?
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
TuesdayJuly 308:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Kevin John Edusei - Stravinsky & Khachaturian
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
WednesdayJuly 317:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
U.S. Cellular Stage at the Bijou Theatre - Knoxville, TN
WednesdayJuly 317:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: David Robertson - Tchaikovsky Spectacular
Saratoga Performing Arts Center - Saratoga Springs, NY
WednesdayJuly 317:30 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra
Cincinnati Shakespeare Company - Cincinnati, OH
ThursdayAugust 17:30 PM
Karen Slack & Kevin Miller: African Queens
Martin Theater At Ravinia - Highland Park, IL
ThursdayAugust 17:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: David Robertson - Celebrating 100 Years of Rhapsody in Blue
Saratoga Performing Arts Center - Saratoga Springs, NY
ThursdayAugust 17:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Ted Sperling - The Trailblazing Music of Joni Mitchell, Carole King & Carly Simon
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayAugust 17:30 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra
Cincinnati Shakespeare Company - Cincinnati, OH
ThursdayAugust 18:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Xian Zhang - Schumann & Bruch
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
FridayAugust 27:00 PM
National Children’s Symphony of Venezuela: Gustavo Dudamel - Shostakovich, Ginastera & Estevez
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayAugust 27:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Ludwig Wicki - The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King In Concert
Blossom Music Center - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
FridayAugust 27:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Valentina Peleggi with Jorge Federico Osorio
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
FridayAugust 27:30 PM
Angelique Kidjo & The Philadelphia Orchestra
Saratoga Performing Arts Center - Saratoga Springs, NY
FridayAugust 27:30 PM
San Diego Symphony Orchestra: Sean O'Loughlin - Rent In Concert
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
FridayAugust 27:30 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra
Cincinnati Shakespeare Company - Cincinnati, OH
FridayAugust 28:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Otto Tausk - Tchaikovsky Spectacular
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayAugust 310:30 AM
Open Rehearsal: Boston Symphony Orchestra - Alan Gilbert Conducts All-Beethoven Program
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SaturdayAugust 37:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Ludwig Wicki - The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King In Concert
Blossom Music Center - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
SaturdayAugust 37:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Justin Freer - Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix In Concert
Saratoga Performing Arts Center - Saratoga Springs, NY
SaturdayAugust 37:30 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra
Cincinnati Shakespeare Company - Cincinnati, OH
SaturdayAugust 38:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Otto Tausk - Tchaikovsky Spectacular
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayAugust 38:15 PM
Sinatra and Beyond
Chautauqua Institution Amphitheater - Chautauqua, NY
SundayAugust 42:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Alan Gilbert - All Beethoven
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SundayAugust 46:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Mancini at 100 with Jessie Mueller, Norm Lewis & Karen Mason
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
SundayAugust 47:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Ludwig Wicki - The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King In Concert
Blossom Music Center - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
TuesdayAugust 67:30 PM
Gustavo Dudamel & National Children's Symphony of Venezuela
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
TuesdayAugust 68:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Ryan Bancroft - Prokofiev & Shostakovich
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
ThursdayAugust 87:30 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra
Cincinnati Shakespeare Company - Cincinnati, OH
ThursdayAugust 88:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Francois Lopez-Ferrer - Symphonic Tango and Flamenco
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
ThursdayAugust 88:00 PM
National Children's Symphony of Venezuela: Gustavo Dudamel - Shostakovich Symphony 5
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
FridayAugust 97:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Mozart's Idomeneo with James Conlon
Martin Theater At Ravinia - Highland Park, IL
FridayAugust 97:30 PM
San Diego Symphony Orchestra: Norman Huynh - Star Wars: Return Of The Jedi In Concert
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
FridayAugust 97:30 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra
Cincinnati Shakespeare Company - Cincinnati, OH
FridayAugust 98:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Alan Gilbert & Kirill Gerstein - Rachmaninoff & Stravinsky
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SaturdayAugust 1010:30 AM
Open Rehearsal: Boston Symphony Orchestra - James Gaffigan Conducts Clyne, Mozart & Mahler
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SaturdayAugust 102:00 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra
Cincinnati Shakespeare Company - Cincinnati, OH
SaturdayAugust 107:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: James Conlon - All Mozart With James Ehnes
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
SaturdayAugust 107:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Fabio Luisi - Carmina Burana
Saratoga Performing Arts Center - Saratoga Springs, NY
SaturdayAugust 107:30 PM
San Diego Symphony Orchestra: Norman Huynh - Star Wars: Return Of The Jedi In Concert
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
SaturdayAugust 107:30 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra
Cincinnati Shakespeare Company - Cincinnati, OH
SaturdayAugust 108:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Shrine Auditorium - Los Angeles - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayAugust 108:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Dalia Stasevska & Leila Josefowicz - Sibelius & Stravinsky
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SundayAugust 111:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Mozart's Idomeneo with James Conlon
Martin Theater At Ravinia - Highland Park, IL
SundayAugust 112:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: James Gaffigan & Elena Villalon - Clyne, Mozart & Mahler
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SundayAugust 117:30 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra
Cincinnati Shakespeare Company - Cincinnati, OH
TuesdayAugust 137:30 PM
Matthias Goerne & Anton Mejias: Schubertiade
Martin Theater At Ravinia - Highland Park, IL
TuesdayAugust 138:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Dima Slobodeniouk - All Rachmaninoff
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
ThursdayAugust 157:30 PM
Apollo's Fire: Four Seasons Rediscovered
Martin Theater At Ravinia - Highland Park, IL
ThursdayAugust 157:30 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra
Cincinnati Shakespeare Company - Cincinnati, OH
ThursdayAugust 158:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Rodolfo Barraez & Joshua Bell - The Elements
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
FridayAugust 167:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: The Princess Bride In Concert
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
FridayAugust 167:30 PM
San Diego Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz, Aaron Finley & Nicole Parker - Totally 80s
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
FridayAugust 167:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yo-Yo Ma Plays Dvorak
Saratoga Performing Arts Center - Saratoga Springs, NY
FridayAugust 167:30 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra
Cincinnati Shakespeare Company - Cincinnati, OH
FridayAugust 168:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Samy Rachid & Midori - Svetlanov, Prokofiev & Tchaikovsky
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SaturdayAugust 1710:30 AM
SaturdayAugust 171:30 PM
Young Artists Orchestra
Seiji Ozawa Hall at Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SaturdayAugust 172:00 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra
Cincinnati Shakespeare Company - Cincinnati, OH
SaturdayAugust 173:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 177:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Disney & Pixar's Up In Concert
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
SaturdayAugust 177:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Tchaikovsky's Fifth Symphony
Blossom Music Center - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
SaturdayAugust 177:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Damon Gupton - Disney’s The Lion King in Concert
Saratoga Performing Arts Center - Saratoga Springs, NY
SaturdayAugust 177:30 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra
Cincinnati Shakespeare Company - Cincinnati, OH
SaturdayAugust 178:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SundayAugust 182:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Earl Lee & Yo-Yo Ma - Simon, Schumann & Beethoven
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SundayAugust 185:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jonathan Rush With Rachel Barton Pine
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
SundayAugust 187:00 PM
Cape Symphony Orchestra With Livingston Taylor
Cape Cod Melody Tent - Hyannis, MA
TuesdayAugust 207:30 PM
Matthew Polenzani & Kevin Murphy
Martin Theater At Ravinia - Highland Park, IL
TuesdayAugust 208:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Christian Reif & Midori - All Dvorak
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
ThursdayAugust 228:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Teddy Abrams - The Rite of Spring
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
FridayAugust 237:30 PM
San Diego Symphony Orchestra: Rob Fisher - Sondheim Tonight! A Celebration of Genius
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
FridayAugust 238:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Ryan Bancroft & Bruce Liu - Chopin & Elgar
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SaturdayAugust 2410:30 AM
Open Rehearsal: Boston Symphony Orchestra - Hannu Lintu Conducts Beethoven's Symphony No. 9
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SaturdayAugust 248:00 PM
SundayAugust 251:30 PM
Stella Chen, Matthew Lipman, & Brannon Cho Trio
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
SundayAugust 252:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Hannu Lintu - Beethoven Symphony No. 9
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SundayAugust 257:00 PM
Blossom Festival Band: Sinatra and Beyond
Blossom Music Center - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
TuesdayAugust 277:30 PM
Third Coast Percussion & Sergio and Clarice Assad
Martin Theater At Ravinia - Highland Park, IL
TuesdayAugust 278:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: David Newman - Singin' In The Rain In Concert
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
WednesdayAugust 287:30 PM
Zlatomir Fung and Dina Vainshtein
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
ThursdayAugust 298:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel & Yunchan Lim - Beethoven & Tchaikovsky
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
FridayAugust 307:30 PM
San Diego Symphony Orchestra: Rafael Payare - Tchaikovsky Spectacular
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
FridayAugust 308:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Marvel Studios' Infinity Saga Concert Experience
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayAugust 317:00 PM
Cirque de la Symphonie: Cirque Goes Broadway
Blossom Music Center - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
SaturdayAugust 318:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Marvel Studios' Infinity Saga Concert Experience
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
SundaySeptember 11:30 PM
David Kaplan: Quasi una fantasia
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
SundaySeptember 17:00 PM
Cirque de la Symphonie: Cirque Goes Broadway
Blossom Music Center - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
TuesdaySeptember 38:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Carmen & Carnival
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
ThursdaySeptember 57:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Joe Hisaishi - Music From Studio Ghibli
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdaySeptember 57:30 PM
Yevgeny Kutik and Renana Gutman
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
ThursdaySeptember 58:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Carmen & Carnival
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
FridaySeptember 67:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Joe Hisaishi - Music From Studio Ghibli
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdaySeptember 77:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Joe Hisaishi - Music From Studio Ghibli
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundaySeptember 82:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Joe Hisaishi - Music From Studio Ghibli
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundaySeptember 84:00 PM
Brentano Quartet
Great Lakes Center For the Arts - Petoskey, MI
TuesdaySeptember 108:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Beethoven 9
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
TuesdaySeptember 108:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: DC Originality - Showcasing the Cultural Beat of Capital City
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
WednesdaySeptember 118:00 PM
Hollywood Bowl Orchestra: Thomas Wilkins - Jazz on Tap at the Bowl
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
WednesdaySeptember 118:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: DC Originality - Showcasing the Cultural Beat of Capital City
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
ThursdaySeptember 127:30 PM
Emanuel Ax & Michael Tilson Thomas
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
ThursdaySeptember 128:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - The Stars of Opera
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
FridaySeptember 132:00 PM
Emanuel Ax & Michael Tilson Thomas
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
FridaySeptember 137:30 PM
Dvorak's New World Symphony
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
FridaySeptember 137:30 PM
Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Dvorak, Stravinsky & Brahms
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
FridaySeptember 137:30 PM
Alberta Symphony Orchestra: The Princess Bride In Concert
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
FridaySeptember 138:00 PM
Kristin Chenoweth & Alan Cumming
Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts - Vienna, VA
SaturdaySeptember 147:30 PM
Dvorak's New World Symphony
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdaySeptember 147:30 PM
Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Dvorak, Stravinsky & Brahms
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
SaturdaySeptember 147:30 PM
Alberta Symphony Orchestra: The Princess Bride In Concert
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SundaySeptember 151:00 PM
Dvorak's New World Symphony
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
ThursdaySeptember 197:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Ken-David Masur - Bach, Mahler & Symphonic Metamorphosis
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
FridaySeptember 207:30 PM
Omaha Symphony: Ankush Kumar Bahl & Conrad Tao - Rhapsody In Blue
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
FridaySeptember 207:30 PM
Spanish Guitar
Fred Kavli Theatre At Bank Of America Performing Arts Center - Thousand Oaks, CA
FridaySeptember 208:00 PM
The Piano Guys
Hackensack Meridian Health Theatre at the Count Basie Center for the Arts - Red Bank, NJ
SaturdaySeptember 217:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Ken-David Masur - Bach, Mahler & Symphonic Metamorphosis
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdaySeptember 217:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back In Concert
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdaySeptember 217:30 PM
Omaha Symphony: Ankush Kumar Bahl & Conrad Tao - Rhapsody In Blue
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
SundaySeptember 222:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back In Concert
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SundaySeptember 222:30 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Eckart Preu - Beethoven's 9th
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
TuesdaySeptember 247:00 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Eckart Preu - Beethoven's 9th
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
ThursdaySeptember 267:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
The Long Center For The Performing Arts - IN - Lafayette, IN
ThursdaySeptember 267:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Anthony Parnther - Jaws In Concert
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
FridaySeptember 277:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Anthony Parnther - Jaws In Concert
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdaySeptember 287:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Anthony Parnther - Jaws In Concert
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdaySeptember 287:30 PM
Omaha Symphony: Michael Grandinetti's Symphony of Illusions
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
SundaySeptember 292:00 PM
Omaha Symphony: Michael Grandinetti's Symphony of Illusions
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
SundaySeptember 293:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
Coronado Performing Arts Center - Rockford, IL
TuesdayOctober 17:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel & Lang Lang - Gala Concert
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
ThursdayOctober 38:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - A Midsummer Night's Dream
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
FridayOctober 411:00 AM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - A Midsummer Night's Dream
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
FridayOctober 47:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Brahms 4
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayOctober 47:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Manfred Honeck & Vikingur Olafsson - Beethoven's Seventh
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayOctober 57:00 PM
New West Symphony
Fred Kavli Theatre At Bank Of America Performing Arts Center - Thousand Oaks, CA
SaturdayOctober 57:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Brahms 4
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayOctober 57:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Manfred Honeck & Vikingur Olafsson - Beethoven's Seventh
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayOctober 57:30 PM
Mendelssohn Violin Concerto
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SundayOctober 62:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Brahms 4
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
MondayOctober 78:00 PM
Greensboro Symphony Orchestra
Steven Tanger Center for the Performing Arts - Greensboro, NC
TuesdayOctober 87:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Opening Night Gala
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
WednesdayOctober 98:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
ThursdayOctober 107:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Matthias Pintscher & Gil Shaham - Mendelssohn & Schoenberg
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
ThursdayOctober 107:30 PM
The Colorado Symphony Cello Ensemble
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
ThursdayOctober 108:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel & Natalia Lafourcade
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayOctober 118:00 PM
Royal Conservatory Orchestra & Tania Miller
Koerner Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayOctober 127:30 PM
The Colorado Symphony: Chris Thile
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayOctober 128:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Altria Theater - Richmond - Richmond, VA
SundayOctober 132:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: Matthias Pintscher & Gil Shaham - Mendelssohn & Schoenberg
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
MondayOctober 148:00 PM
Daniil Trifonov
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
ThursdayOctober 178:00 PM
Daniil Trifonov
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayOctober 187:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Beethoven's Pastoral
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayOctober 187:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Chorus: Alexander Shelley - Verdi Requiem
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayOctober 197:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Beethoven's Pastoral
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayOctober 197:30 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
SaturdayOctober 197:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Chorus: Alexander Shelley - Verdi Requiem
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SundayOctober 202:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Beethoven's Pastoral
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayOctober 207:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Chorus: Alexander Shelley - Verdi Requiem
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
FridayOctober 257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Thomas Wilkins - Rhapsody In Blue
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayOctober 257:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Dragon - The Nightmare Before Christmas In Concert
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
FridayOctober 257:30 PM
Omaha Symphony: Ankush Kumar Bahl & Alejandro Gomez Guillen - Don Juan & The Lark Ascending
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
SaturdayOctober 267:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Thomas Wilkins - Rhapsody In Blue
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayOctober 267:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Dragon - The Nightmare Before Christmas In Concert
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayOctober 267:30 PM
Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Patrick Reynolds - The Music of Journey
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
SaturdayOctober 267:30 PM
Omaha Symphony: Ankush Kumar Bahl & Alejandro Gomez Guillen - Don Juan & The Lark Ascending
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
SaturdayOctober 268:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - From Mexico to Hollywood: Golden Age Cinema
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayOctober 272:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - From Mexico to Hollywood: Golden Age Cinema
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayOctober 272:00 PM
Omaha Symphony: Alejandro Gomez Guillen - Symphony Spooktacular
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
SundayOctober 272:30 PM
PhilharMonster
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
WednesdayOctober 3011:30 AM
Young People's Concert: Pure Imagination
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
ThursdayOctober 317:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Scott Terrell - Psycho: Film With Live Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayOctober 317:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Susanna Malkki & Leila Josefowicz - Strauss & Ravel
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
FridayNovember 12:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: Susanna Malkki & Leila Josefowicz - Strauss & Ravel
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
FridayNovember 17:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Conner Gray Covington - Coco: Film With Live Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayNovember 17:30 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
FridayNovember 17:30 PM
Alberta Symphony Orchestra: Ghostbusters In Concert
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
FridayNovember 18:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Dia De Los Muertos
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayNovember 23:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Carlos Miguel Prieto - Dia De Los Muertos
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayNovember 27:00 PM
New West Symphony
Fred Kavli Theatre At Bank Of America Performing Arts Center - Thousand Oaks, CA
SaturdayNovember 27:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Susanna Malkki & Leila Josefowicz - Strauss & Ravel
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayNovember 27:30 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayNovember 27:30 PM
Omaha Symphony: Ernest Richardson & Shayna Steele - Disco Divas
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
SaturdayNovember 27:30 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
Princess Theatre - Decatur - Decatur, AL
SaturdayNovember 27:30 PM
Alberta Symphony Orchestra: Ghostbusters In Concert
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SaturdayNovember 28:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Dia De Los Muertos
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayNovember 32:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Dia De Los Muertos
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
ThursdayNovember 710:00 AM
San Francisco Symphony: Nicholas Collon - Enigma Variations - Open Rehearsal
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayNovember 77:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Nicholas Collon - Enigma Variations
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayNovember 77:30 PM
New York Philharmonic - Santtu-Matias Rouvali & Miah Persson - Julia Wolfe, Strauss & Sibelius
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
FridayNovember 811:00 AM
New York Philharmonic - Santtu-Matias Rouvali & Miah Persson - Julia Wolfe, Strauss & Sibelius
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
FridayNovember 87:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Nicholas Collon - Enigma Variations
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayNovember 87:30 PM
Beethoven, London, And A World Premiere
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
FridayNovember 87:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian - Rachmaninoff Symphony No. 2
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
FridayNovember 88:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Lorenzo Viotti & Marc Bouchkov - Dvorak & Bartok
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayNovember 97:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Nicholas Collon - Enigma Variations
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayNovember 97:30 PM
Beethoven, London, And A World Premiere
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
SaturdayNovember 97:30 PM
New York Philharmonic - Santtu-Matias Rouvali & Miah Persson - Julia Wolfe, Strauss & Sibelius
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayNovember 97:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian - Rachmaninoff Symphony No. 2
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayNovember 98:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Lorenzo Viotti & Marc Bouchkov - Dvorak & Bartok
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayNovember 101:00 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian - Rachmaninoff Symphony No. 2
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SundayNovember 102:00 PM
Members of the San Francisco Symphony: Chamber Music
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayNovember 102:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Lorenzo Viotti & Marc Bouchkov - Dvorak & Bartok
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayNovember 102:00 PM
Omaha Symphony: Ernest Richardson - Mendelssohn's Elijah
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
SundayNovember 102:30 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Avner Biron - Mendelssohn & Strauss
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
TuesdayNovember 127:30 PM
New York Philharmonic - Santtu-Matias Rouvali & Miah Persson - Julia Wolfe, Strauss & Sibelius
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
WednesdayNovember 138:00 PM
Behzod Abduraimov
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
ThursdayNovember 148:00 PM
The Piano Guys
Blue Gate Performing Arts Center - Shipshewana, IN
FridayNovember 157:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Kazuki Yamada - Faure's Requiem
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayNovember 157:30 PM
The Piano Guys
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
SaturdayNovember 167:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Kazuki Yamada - Faure's Requiem
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayNovember 168:00 PM
LA Phil New Music Group: Grant Gershon - Doug Aitken's Lightscape
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayNovember 168:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Sheas Performing Arts Center - Buffalo, NY
SundayNovember 172:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Kazuki Yamada - Faure's Requiem
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayNovember 172:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Joe Hisaishi - Pictures At An Exhibition
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayNovember 172:00 PM
Berliner Philharmoniker
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
MondayNovember 188:00 PM
Berliner Philharmoniker
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
TuesdayNovember 197:30 PM
Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra
Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall - West Palm Beach, FL
TuesdayNovember 198:00 PM
Berliner Philharmoniker
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
WednesdayNovember 207:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Paavo Jarvi & Yefim Bronfman - Beethoven
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
ThursdayNovember 212:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Bernard Labadie - Mozart
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayNovember 217:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Paavo Jarvi & Yefim Bronfman - Beethoven
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
ThursdayNovember 218:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Star Wars in Concert
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
FridayNovember 227:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Bernard Labadie - Mozart
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayNovember 227:30 PM
Saint-Saens Organ Symphony: Christopher Dragon
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
FridayNovember 227:30 PM
Omaha Symphony: Brent Havens - Music of Queen
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
FridayNovember 228:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Sarah Hicks - Star Wars In Concert
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
FridayNovember 228:00 PM
Royal Conservatory Orchestra & Earl Lee
Koerner Hall - Toronto, Canada
FridayNovember 228:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater - Orlando, FL
SaturdayNovember 232:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Sarah Hicks - Star Wars In Concert
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayNovember 232:30 PM
Dayton Philharmonic Youth Orchestra: Winter Concert
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
SaturdayNovember 237:00 PM
FILMharmonic Orchestra: Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back In Concert
TD Place Arena - Ottawa, Canada
SaturdayNovember 237:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Bernard Labadie - Mozart
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayNovember 237:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Paavo Jarvi & Yefim Bronfman - Beethoven
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayNovember 237:30 PM
Saint-Saens Organ Symphony: Christopher Dragon
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayNovember 238:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater - Orlando, FL
SundayNovember 241:00 PM
Saint-Saens Organ Symphony: Christopher Dragon
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SundayNovember 242:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Sarah Hicks - Star Wars In Concert
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayNovember 242:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony Youth Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
TuesdayNovember 267:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Ben Palmer - Top Gun: Maverick - Film With Live Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
WednesdayNovember 277:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Kazuki Yamada & Yunchan Lim - Chopin
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
ThursdayNovember 288:00 PM
Barbara Hannigan & Bertrand Chamayou
Koerner Hall - Toronto, Canada
FridayNovember 297:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Constantine Kitsopoulos - Amadeus: Film With Live Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayNovember 297:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Kazuki Yamada & Yunchan Lim - Chopin
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
FridayNovember 297:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: How the Grinch Stole Christmas in Concert
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayNovember 307:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Susie Seiter - Disney's Frozen In Concert
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SaturdayNovember 307:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Constantine Kitsopoulos - Amadeus: Film With Live Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayNovember 307:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Kazuki Yamada & Yunchan Lim - Chopin
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayNovember 307:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: How the Grinch Stole Christmas in Concert
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayNovember 307:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows - Film with Live Orchestra
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
SundayDecember 12:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: Kazuki Yamada & Yunchan Lim - Chopin
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SundayDecember 12:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows - Film with Live Orchestra
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
SundayDecember 13:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Susie Seiter - Disney's Frozen In Concert
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
TuesdayDecember 38:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Camber Music
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
TuesdayDecember 38:00 PM
Czech Philharmonic
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
WednesdayDecember 48:00 PM
Czech Philharmonic
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
ThursdayDecember 57:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Keri-Lynn Wilson & Frank Huang - Shostakovich & Oh To Believe In Another World
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
ThursdayDecember 58:00 PM
Czech Philharmonic
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayDecember 611:00 AM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Zubin Mehta - Brahms
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
FridayDecember 67:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Stephen Stubbs - Handel's Messiah
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayDecember 67:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Keri-Lynn Wilson & Frank Huang - Shostakovich & Oh To Believe In Another World
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayDecember 77:00 PM
New West Symphony
Fred Kavli Theatre At Bank Of America Performing Arts Center - Thousand Oaks, CA
SaturdayDecember 77:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Stephen Stubbs - Handel's Messiah
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayDecember 77:30 PM
Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Hometown Holidays
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
SaturdayDecember 77:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Keri-Lynn Wilson & Frank Huang - Shostakovich & Oh To Believe In Another World
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayDecember 77:30 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SaturdayDecember 77:30 PM
Love Actually in Concert
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayDecember 78:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Zubin Mehta - Brahms
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayDecember 811:00 AM
San Francisco Symphony: Daniel Bartholomew-Poyser - Deck the Hall
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayDecember 82:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Zubin Mehta - Brahms
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayDecember 83:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Daniel Bartholomew-Poyser - Deck the Hall
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayDecember 83:30 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
WednesdayDecember 117:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: Ton Koopman - Handel's Messiah
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
WednesdayDecember 118:00 PM
Sheku Kanneh-Mason & Isata Kanneh-Mason
Koerner Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayDecember 127:30 PM
Omaha Symphony: Christmas Celebration
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
FridayDecember 132:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: Ton Koopman - Handel's Messiah
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
FridayDecember 132:00 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Magic of Christmas - Preview
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
FridayDecember 137:00 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Magic of Christmas
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
FridayDecember 137:30 PM
Omaha Symphony: Christmas Celebration
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
FridayDecember 138:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Zubin Mehta - Gurrelieder
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayDecember 142:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: Holiday Brass
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayDecember 142:00 PM
Omaha Symphony: Christmas Celebration
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
SaturdayDecember 142:00 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Magic of Christmas
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
SaturdayDecember 147:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: Ton Koopman - Handel's Messiah
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayDecember 147:00 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Magic of Christmas
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
SaturdayDecember 147:30 PM
Kristin Chenoweth
Dorothy Chandler Pavilion - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayDecember 147:30 PM
Omaha Symphony: Christmas Celebration
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
SundayDecember 1511:00 AM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Magic of Christmas - Family Friendly Performance
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
SundayDecember 152:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Zubin Mehta - Gurrelieder
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayDecember 152:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: Holiday Brass
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SundayDecember 152:00 PM
Omaha Symphony: Christmas Celebration
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
SundayDecember 152:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony Youth Orchestra: Peter And The Wolf
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayDecember 153:00 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Magic of Christmas
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
SundayDecember 157:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
Coach House - Capistrano - San Juan Capistrano, CA
SundayDecember 157:30 PM
Omaha Symphony: Christmas Celebration
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
TuesdayDecember 178:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Chanticleer
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
WednesdayDecember 187:30 PM
Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Handel's Messiah
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
ThursdayDecember 197:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Justin Freer - Elf In Concert
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
ThursdayDecember 197:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Deanna Tham - Holiday Brass
Elsinore Theatre - Salem, OR
FridayDecember 202:00 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Magic of Christmas
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
FridayDecember 207:00 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Magic of Christmas
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
FridayDecember 207:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Justin Freer - Elf In Concert
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayDecember 212:00 PM
Hollywood Bowl Orchestra: David Newman - Home Alone In Concert
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayDecember 212:00 PM
Home Alone In Concert
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
SaturdayDecember 212:00 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Magic of Christmas
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
SaturdayDecember 217:00 PM
Hollywood Bowl Orchestra: David Newman - Home Alone In Concert
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayDecember 217:00 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Magic of Christmas
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
SaturdayDecember 217:30 PM
New York Philharmonic: Justin Freer - Elf In Concert
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayDecember 217:30 PM
Home Alone In Concert
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
SundayDecember 221:00 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Magic of Christmas
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
SundayDecember 222:00 PM
New York Philharmonic: Justin Freer - Elf In Concert
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SundayDecember 222:00 PM
Hollywood Bowl Orchestra: David Newman - Home Alone In Concert
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayDecember 225:00 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Magic of Christmas
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
SundayDecember 228:00 PM
Hollywood Bowl Orchestra: David Newman - Home Alone In Concert
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
FridayJan 3, 20257:00 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban In Concert
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
FridayJan 3, 20258:00 PM
Lisa Batiashvili: Beethoven
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayJan 4, 20257:00 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban In Concert
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayJan 4, 20258:00 PM
Lisa Batiashvili: Beethoven
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayJan 5, 20251:00 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban In Concert
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SundayJan 5, 20252:00 PM
Lisa Batiashvili: Beethoven
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
ThursdayJan 9, 202510:00 AM
San Francisco Symphony: James Gaffigan & Ray Chen - Open Rehearsal
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayJan 9, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: James Gaffigan & Ray Chen
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayJan 9, 20258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Schumann and Brahms
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
FridayJan 10, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: James Gaffigan & Ray Chen
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayJan 10, 20257:30 PM
The Colorado Symphony: Peter Oundjian - Mozart and Now
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
FridayJan 10, 20257:30 PM
Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back In Concert
Northern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium - Edmonton, Canada
SaturdayJan 11, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: James Gaffigan & Ray Chen
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayJan 11, 20257:30 PM
The Colorado Symphony: Peter Oundjian - Mozart and Now
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayJan 11, 20257:30 PM
Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back In Concert
Northern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium - Edmonton, Canada
SaturdayJan 11, 20258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Brahms & Schumann
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayJan 12, 20251:00 PM
The Colorado Symphony: Peter Oundjian - Mozart and Now
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SundayJan 12, 20252:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Brahms & Schumann
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
TuesdayJan 14, 20258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
ThursdayJan 16, 202510:00 AM
San Francisco Symphony: David Robertson - Carmina Burana & Adams' Piano Concerto - Open Rehearsal
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayJan 16, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: David Robertson - Carmina Burana & Adams' Piano Concerto
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayJan 17, 202511:00 AM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Beethoven & Tchaikovsky
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
FridayJan 17, 20257:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra
Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall - West Palm Beach, FL
SaturdayJan 18, 20257:00 PM
The Colorado Symphony: Peter Oundjian & Itzhak Perlman
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayJan 18, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: David Robertson - Carmina Burana & Adams' Piano Concerto
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayJan 18, 20257:30 PM
Rent In Concert
Lied Center For Performing Arts - Lincoln, NE
SaturdayJan 18, 20258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Beethoven & Tchaikovsky
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayJan 18, 20258:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
SundayJan 19, 20252:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: David Robertson - Carmina Burana & Adams' Piano Concerto
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayJan 19, 20252:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Beethoven & Tchaikovsky
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
FridayJan 24, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Mark Elder - Also Sprach Zarathustra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayJan 24, 20257:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward - Mozart Piano Concerto No. 20
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
FridayJan 24, 20257:30 PM
FILMharmonic Orchestra: The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King In Concert
Meridian Hall - Toronto, Canada
FridayJan 24, 20258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Rachmaninoff & Muhly
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayJan 25, 20252:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Rachmaninoff & Muhly
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayJan 25, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Mark Elder - Also Sprach Zarathustra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayJan 25, 20257:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward - Mozart Piano Concerto No. 20
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayJan 25, 20257:30 PM
FILMharmonic Orchestra: The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King In Concert
Meridian Hall - Toronto, Canada
SundayJan 26, 20251:00 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward - Mozart Piano Concerto No. 20
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SundayJan 26, 20252:00 PM
Members of the San Francisco Symphony: Chamber Music
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayJan 26, 20252:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Rachmaninoff & Muhly
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayJan 26, 20252:00 PM
FILMharmonic Orchestra: The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King In Concert
Meridian Hall - Toronto, Canada
MondayJan 27, 20257:30 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra
Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall - West Palm Beach, FL
TuesdayJan 28, 20258:00 PM
LA Phil New Music Group & John Adams
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
ThursdayJan 30, 20252:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Herbert Blomstedt - Schubert & Brahms
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayJan 30, 20258:00 PM
The Met Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayJan 31, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Herbert Blomstedt - Schubert & Brahms
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayFeb 1, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Herbert Blomstedt - Schubert & Brahms
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayFeb 1, 20258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Michael Tilson Thomas
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayFeb 2, 20252:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Schubert, Strauss & Saariaho
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
ThursdayFeb 6, 202510:00 AM
San Francisco Symphony: Paavo Jarvi - Mahler 7
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayFeb 6, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Paavo Jarvi - Mahler 7
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayFeb 7, 202511:00 AM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Tchaikovsky & The Mermaid
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
FridayFeb 7, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Paavo Jarvi - Mahler 7
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayFeb 8, 20255:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Lunar New Year
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayFeb 8, 20258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Tchaikovsky & The Mermaid
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayFeb 8, 20258:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Fabulous Fox Theatre - St. Louis - St. Louis, MO
SundayFeb 9, 20252:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Paavo Jarvi - Mahler 7
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayFeb 9, 20252:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Tchaikovsky & The Mermaid
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
ThursdayFeb 13, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen & Yuja Wang
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayFeb 13, 20258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Ravel and Brahms
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
FridayFeb 14, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen & Yuja Wang
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayFeb 15, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen & Yuja Wang
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayFeb 15, 20258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Ravel & Brahms
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayFeb 15, 20258:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Sarofim Hall - Hobby Center - Houston, TX
SundayFeb 16, 20252:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen & Yuja Wang
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayFeb 16, 20252:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Ravel & Brahms
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
FridayFeb 21, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen & Daniil Trifonov
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayFeb 21, 20258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Mahler Symphony No. 10
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayFeb 22, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen & Daniil Trifonov
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayFeb 22, 20258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Mahler Symphony No. 10
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayFeb 23, 20252:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen & Daniil Trifonov
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayFeb 23, 20252:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Mahler Symphony No. 10
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
MondayFeb 24, 20257:30 PM
Daniel Hope and The Polish Chamber Orchestra of Sinfonia Varsovia
Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall - West Palm Beach, FL
WednesdayFeb 26, 20258:00 PM
Vikingur Olafsson
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
ThursdayFeb 27, 20258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Song of the Night
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
FridayFeb 28, 202511:00 AM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Mahler's Symphony No. 7
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
FridayFeb 28, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Robin Ticciati & Francesco Piemontesi - Rachmaninoff
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayFeb 28, 20257:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Dragon- How to Train Your Dragon in Concert
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
FridayFeb 28, 20258:00 PM
Vienna Philharmonic
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SaturdayMar 1, 20252:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Mahler's Symphony No. 7
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayMar 1, 20252:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Dragon- How to Train Your Dragon in Concert
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayMar 1, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Robin Ticciati & Francesco Piemontesi - Rachmaninoff
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayMar 1, 20258:00 PM
Vienna Philharmonic
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SundayMar 2, 20252:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Robin Ticciati & Francesco Piemontesi - Rachmaninoff
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayMar 2, 20252:00 PM
Vienna Philharmonic
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayMar 7, 20258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustav & Alma
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayMar 8, 20258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustav & Alma
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayMar 8, 20258:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Wang Theater At The Boch Center - Boston, MA
SundayMar 9, 20252:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustav & Alma
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayMar 9, 20252:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony Youth Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
MondayMar 10, 20257:30 PM
Itzhak Perlman & Rohan De Silva
Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall - West Palm Beach, FL
ThursdayMar 13, 20252:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Elim Chan - All Tchaikovsky
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayMar 14, 202511:00 AM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Tchaikovsky & Schubert
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
FridayMar 14, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Elim Chan - All Tchaikovsky
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayMar 15, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Elim Chan - All Tchaikovsky
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayMar 15, 20258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Tchaikovsky & Schubert
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayMar 15, 20258:00 PM
Led Zeppelin Symphonic
Salle Wilfrid-Pelletier At Place Des Arts - Montreal, Canada
SundayMar 16, 20252:00 PM
Members of the San Francisco Symphony: Chamber Music
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayMar 16, 20252:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Tchaikovsky & Schubert
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
ThursdayMar 20, 20257:30 PM
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra
Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall - West Palm Beach, FL
FridayMar 21, 20258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Haim - Handel & Bach
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayMar 22, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Daniel Bartholomew-Poyser - Teen Night
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayMar 22, 20258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Haim - Handel & Bach
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayMar 23, 20252:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Haim - Handel & Bach
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayMar 23, 20252:30 PM
Jason Lyle Black
Wagner Noel Performing Arts Center - Midland, TX
TuesdayMar 25, 20258:00 PM
Le Concert d'Astree
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
ThursdayMar 27, 202510:00 AM
San Francisco Symphony: Juraj Valcuha & Gil Shaham - Open Rehearsal
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayMar 27, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Juraj Valcuha & Gil Shaham
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayMar 27, 20258:00 PM
Le Concert d'Astree - The Triumph of Time and Disillusion
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayMar 29, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Juraj Valcuha & Gil Shaham
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayMar 29, 20257:30 PM
Omaha Symphony: Ernest Richardson - The Music of Green Day
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
SundayMar 30, 20252:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Juraj Valcuha & Gil Shaham
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayApr 3, 20258:00 PM
Anne-Sophie Mutter & Lambert Orkis
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
ThursdayApr 3, 20258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Yo-Yo Ma, John Williams and Gustavo Dudamel
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
FridayApr 4, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Sarah Hicks - Titanic: Film With Live Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayApr 4, 20258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Yo-Yo Ma, John Williams and Gustavo Dudamel
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayApr 5, 20258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: John Williams Spotlight
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayApr 6, 20252:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: John Williams Spotlight
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
ThursdayApr 10, 202510:00 AM
San Francisco Symphony: Marin Alsop - Music of the Americas - Open Rehearsal
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayApr 10, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Marin Alsop - Music of the Americas
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayApr 11, 202511:00 AM
Los Angeles Philharmonic
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
FridayApr 11, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Marin Alsop - Music of the Americas
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayApr 12, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Marin Alsop - Music of the Americas
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayApr 12, 20258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayApr 13, 20252:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
ThursdayApr 17, 20258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Carl Simon - Gospel Mass with Dudamel
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
FridayApr 18, 20257:30 PM
New World Symphony
Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall - West Palm Beach, FL
FridayApr 18, 20258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Carl Simon - Gospel Mass with Dudamel
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayApr 27, 20252:00 PM
Members of the San Francisco Symphony: Chamber Music
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayMay 1, 20258:00 PM
Emanuel Ax
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayMay 2, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Gabriel Kahane's Talent & Phoenix
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayMay 3, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Giancarlo Guerrero - Gabriel Kahane's Talent & Phoenix
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayMay 4, 20252:30 PM
Oregon Symphony: Deanna Tham - Vivaldi's Four Seasons
Elsinore Theatre - Salem, OR
TuesdayMay 6, 20258:00 PM
Anne-Sophie Mutter
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
ThursdayMay 15, 202510:00 AM
San Francisco Symphony: Dalia Stasevska - Rachmaninoff - Open Rehearsal
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayMay 15, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Dalia Stasevska - Rachmaninoff
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayMay 16, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Dalia Stasevska - Rachmaninoff
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayMay 16, 20257:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Dragon - Beethoven & Brahms
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayMay 17, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Dalia Stasevska - Rachmaninoff
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayMay 17, 20257:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Dragon - Beethoven & Brahms
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayMay 17, 20258:00 PM
Evgeny Kissin
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SundayMay 18, 20251:00 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Dragon - Beethoven & Brahms
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SundayMay 18, 20252:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony Youth Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
TuesdayMay 20, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Jean-Yves Thibaudet & Michael Feinstein
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayMay 23, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen - The Firebird
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayMay 23, 20258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gershwin and Strauss
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayMay 24, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen - The Firebird
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayMay 25, 20252:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen - The Firebird
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
WednesdayMay 28, 20258:00 PM
Evgeny Kissin and Friends: The Shostakovich Sonatas
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
ThursdayMay 29, 20252:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen & Hilary Hahn
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayMay 30, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen & Hilary Hahn
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayMay 31, 20258:00 PM
Evgeny Kissin and Friends: A Tribute to Shostakovich
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SundayJun 1, 20252:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen & Hilary Hahn
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayJun 6, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Sibelius 7
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayJun 6, 20258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Hankyeol Yoon - Seoul Festival
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayJun 7, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Sibelius 7
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayJun 7, 20258:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Hankyeol Yoon - Seoul Festival
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayJun 8, 20252:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Sibelius 7
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayJun 8, 20252:00 PM
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Hankyeol Yoon - Seoul Festival
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
ThursdayJun 12, 202510:00 AM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Mahler 2 - Open Rehearsal
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayJun 12, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Mahler 2
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayJun 12, 20258:00 PM
The Met Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayJun 13, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Mahler 2
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayJun 14, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Mahler 2
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
WednesdayJun 18, 20258:00 PM