1452 Upcoming Events
FridayMarch 297:00 PM
El Gran Combo de Puerto Rico
Danforth Music Hall Theatre - Toronto, Canada
FridayMarch 297:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
CAA Theatre - Toronto, Canada
FridayMarch 297:30 PM
Olivia Rodrigo & Chappell Roan
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
FridayMarch 298:00 PM
The Second City Swipes Right
Mainstage at Second City - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMarch 302:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Marc Mann - Animaniacs In Concert
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMarch 302:00 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
CAA Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMarch 307:00 PM
The Last Dinner Party
Queen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMarch 307:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
CAA Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMarch 307:30 PM
Toronto FC vs. Sporting Kansas City
BMO Field - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMarch 308:00 PM
The Second City Swipes Right
Mainstage at Second City - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMarch 308:00 PM
The Trans-Canada Highwaymen
The Opera House - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SundayMarch 312:00 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
CAA Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SundayMarch 316:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Philadelphia 76ers
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
SundayMarch 316:30 PM
Siddharth Randeria's Rangrangila Gujjubhai
Queen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
MondayApril 17:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Florida Panthers
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
MondayApril 17:00 PM
Welcome To Night Vale
Danforth Music Hall Theatre - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayApril 27:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Los Angeles Lakers
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayApril 27:00 PM
Mariah The Scientist
Danforth Music Hall Theatre - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayApril 27:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
CAA Theatre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayApril 311:00 AM
Toronto Marlies vs. Springfield Thunderbirds
Coca-Cola Coliseum - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayApril 31:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
CAA Theatre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayApril 36:00 PM
RuPaul: House of Hidden Meanings
Danforth Music Hall Theatre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayApril 37:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Tampa Bay Lightning
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayApril 37:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
CAA Theatre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayApril 38:00 PM
The Tragedy of Hamlet - Prince of Denmark
Elgin Theatre At Elgin & Winter Garden Theatre Centre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayApril 38:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Strauss' Don Quixote
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayApril 4Time TBA
FIDE Candidates Tournament - All Sessions Pass
The Great Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayApril 42:30 PM
FIDE Candidates Tournament - Round 1
The Great Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayApril 47:00 PM
The Second City Swipes Right
Mainstage at Second City - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayApril 47:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
CAA Theatre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayApril 48:00 PM
The Stranger - A Tribute To Billy Joel
Massey Hall - Toronto, Canada
FridayApril 51:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
CAA Theatre - Toronto, Canada
FridayApril 52:30 PM
FIDE Candidates Tournament - Round 2
The Great Hall - Toronto, Canada
FridayApril 57:00 PM
Kane Brown, Tyler Hubbard & Parmalee
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
FridayApril 57:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
CAA Theatre - Toronto, Canada
FridayApril 58:00 PM
The Second City Swipes Right
Mainstage at Second City - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 62:00 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
CAA Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 62:30 PM
FIDE Candidates Tournament - Round 3
The Great Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 64:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Utica Comets
Coca-Cola Coliseum - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
CAA Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
Real Estate
The Concert Hall at Toronto Masonic Temple - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Strauss' Don Quixote
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
The Second City Swipes Right
Mainstage at Second City - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SundayApril 7Time TBA
Toronto Blue Jays Season Tickets (includes Tickets To All Regular Season Home Games)
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SundayApril 72:30 PM
Opera In Concert: La Battaglia Di Legnano
Jane Mallett Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SundayApril 72:30 PM
FIDE Candidates Tournament - Round 4
The Great Hall - Toronto, Canada
SundayApril 74:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Utica Comets
Coca-Cola Coliseum - Toronto, Canada
SundayApril 76:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Washington Wizards
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
MondayApril 87:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Pittsburgh Penguins
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
MondayApril 87:07 PM
Home Opener: Toronto Blue Jays vs. Seattle Mariners
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayApril 9Time TBA
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - All Season
Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayApril 911:30 AM
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 1
Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayApril 92:30 PM
FIDE Candidates Tournament - Round 5
The Great Hall - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayApril 93:00 PM
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 2
Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayApril 97:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Indiana Pacers
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayApril 97:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Seattle Mariners
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayApril 108:00 AM
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 4
Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayApril 1011:30 AM
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 5
Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayApril 102:30 PM
FIDE Candidates Tournament - Round 6
The Great Hall - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayApril 103:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Seattle Mariners
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayApril 103:30 PM
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 6
Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayApril 106:00 PM
Intervals & Hail The Sun
Danforth Music Hall Theatre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayApril 107:00 PM
Caroline Rose
The Concert Hall at Toronto Masonic Temple - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayApril 107:00 PM
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 7
Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayApril 107:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Belleville Senators
Coca-Cola Coliseum - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayApril 118:00 AM
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 8
Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayApril 1111:30 AM
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 9
Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayApril 112:30 PM
FIDE Candidates Tournament - Round 7
The Great Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayApril 117:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. New Jersey Devils
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayApril 117:00 PM
The Second City Swipes Right
Mainstage at Second City - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayApril 117:30 PM
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 11
Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens - Toronto, Canada
FridayApril 12Time TBA
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Weekend Pass
Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens - Toronto, Canada
FridayApril 127:30 AM
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 12
Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens - Toronto, Canada
FridayApril 1211:00 AM
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 13
Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens - Toronto, Canada
FridayApril 123:00 PM
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 14
Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens - Toronto, Canada
FridayApril 127:00 PM
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 15
Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens - Toronto, Canada
FridayApril 127:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Colorado Rockies
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
FridayApril 128:00 PM
The Second City Swipes Right
Mainstage at Second City - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 1311:30 AM
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 16
Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 132:30 PM
FIDE Candidates Tournament - Round 8
The Great Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 133:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Colorado Rockies
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 133:30 PM
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 17
Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 137:00 PM
Brad Williams
Elgin Theatre At Elgin & Winter Garden Theatre Centre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 137:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Detroit Red Wings
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
The Second City Swipes Right
Mainstage at Second City - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
Eidiot Mubarak
Winter Garden Theatre - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 139:00 PM
Eternal Sunshine - Ariana Grande Dance Party
Lees Palace - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 139:30 PM
Brad Williams
Elgin Theatre At Elgin & Winter Garden Theatre Centre - Toronto, Canada
SundayApril 1410:00 AM
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Women's Finals
Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens - Toronto, Canada
SundayApril 1411:00 AM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Bartholomew-Poyser - Bhangra and Beyond (Relaxed Performance)
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SundayApril 141:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Bartholomew-Poyser - Bhangra and Beyond
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SundayApril 141:37 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Colorado Rockies
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SundayApril 142:30 PM
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Mens Finals
Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens - Toronto, Canada
SundayApril 142:30 PM
FIDE Candidates Tournament - Round 9
The Great Hall - Toronto, Canada
SundayApril 144:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Bartholomew-Poyser - Bhangra and Beyond
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
MondayApril 152:30 PM
FIDE Candidates Tournament - Round 10
The Great Hall - Toronto, Canada
MondayApril 157:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. New York Yankees
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
MondayApril 158:00 PM
Jonathan Roy
TD Music Hall At Allied Music Centre - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayApril 167:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. New York Yankees
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayApril 168:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - The Music of Star Wars
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayApril 17Time TBA
NBA Playoffs Play-In Tournament: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayApril 172:30 PM
FIDE Candidates Tournament - Round 11
The Great Hall - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayApril 173:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. New York Yankees
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayApril 178:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - The Music of Star Wars
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayApril 182:30 PM
FIDE Candidates Tournament - Round 12
The Great Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayApril 187:00 PM
The Second City Swipes Right
Mainstage at Second City - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayApril 187:00 PM
First Class Fest: Autumn, Rich Amiri & Jaydes
Phoenix Concert Theatre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayApril 187:00 PM
Wind Rose
The Concert Hall at Toronto Masonic Temple - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
Variations on Goldberg Variations
Jane Mallett Theatre - Toronto, Canada
FridayApril 19Time TBA
NBA Playoffs Play-In Tournament: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
FridayApril 197:00 PM
Me First And The Gimme Gimmes
History - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
FridayApril 198:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - The Music of Star Wars
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
FridayApril 198:00 PM
The Second City Swipes Right
Mainstage at Second City - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 20Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference First Round: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 202:30 PM
FIDE Candidates Tournament - Round 13
The Great Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 204:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Cleveland Monsters
Coca-Cola Coliseum - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 207:00 PM
Matt Mathews
Queen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Toronto FC vs. New England Revolution
BMO Field - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
Nathaniel Rateliff Plays Leonard Cohen
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
The Second City Swipes Right
Mainstage at Second City - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SundayApril 21Time TBA
NHL Eastern Conference First Round: Toronto Maple Leafs vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
SundayApril 212:00 PM
Evgeny Kissin & Matthias Goerne
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SundayApril 212:30 PM
FIDE Candidates Tournament - Round 14
The Great Hall - Toronto, Canada
SundayApril 214:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Cleveland Monsters
Coca-Cola Coliseum - Toronto, Canada
SundayApril 215:00 PM
The Bobfather - Chinese Comedy Show
John Bassett Theatre - Toronto, Canada
MondayApril 22Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference First Round: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
MondayApril 226:00 PM
Spanish Love Songs, Oso Oso, Sydney Sprague & Worry Club
The Axis Club - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayApril 23Time TBA
NHL Eastern Conference First Round: Toronto Maple Leafs vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayApril 247:30 PM
Toronto FC vs. Simcoe County Rovers FC
BMO Field - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayApril 248:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Jonathan Crow - Brilliant Bach
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayApril 257:00 PM
Tyler Joe Miller, Shawn Austin & Andrew Hyatt
The Opera House - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayApril 257:00 PM
The Second City Swipes Right
Mainstage at Second City - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayApril 258:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Jonathan Crow - Brilliant Bach
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
FridayApril 267:00 PM
York United FC vs. Vancouver FC
York Lions Stadium - Toronto, Canada
FridayApril 267:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Wish You Were Here - Pink Floyd Tribute
Massey Hall - Toronto, Canada
FridayApril 268:00 PM
The Second City Swipes Right
Mainstage at Second City - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
FridayApril 269:00 PM
Totally 80s Beach Party
Phoenix Concert Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 273:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Simon Rivard - Titan: A Celebration of the TSYO's 50th Anniversary
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 273:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Jonathan Crow - Brilliant Bach
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
The Second City Swipes Right
Mainstage at Second City - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Ghosts: Do You Believe?
Queen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
United Boxing Promotions: Championship Boxing
The Theatre at Great Canadian Casino Resort - Toronto, Canada
SundayApril 28Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference First Round: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
SundayApril 281:37 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
MondayApril 29Time TBA
NHL Eastern Conference First Round: Toronto Maple Leafs vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
MondayApril 297:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Kansas City Royals
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayApril 307:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Kansas City Royals
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayApril 308:00 PM
Toronto Mendelssohn Choir: Verdi Requiem
Koerner Hall - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayMay 1Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference First Round: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayMay 13:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Kansas City Royals
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayMay 17:00 PM
Toronto PWHL vs. Minnesota PWHL
Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayMay 18:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Brahms' First
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 2Time TBA
NHL Eastern Conference First Round: Toronto Maple Leafs vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 27:00 PM
The Second City Swipes Right
Mainstage at Second City - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 28:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Brahms' First
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 28:00 PM
Ilana Glazer
Elgin Theatre At Elgin & Winter Garden Theatre Centre - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 37:00 PM
Teenage Fanclub
The Concert Hall at Toronto Masonic Temple - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Ilana Glazer
Elgin Theatre At Elgin & Winter Garden Theatre Centre - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Toronto Operetta Theatre: El Huesped Del Sevillano
Jane Mallett Theatre - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 38:00 PM
The Second City Swipes Right
Mainstage at Second City - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Royal Conservatory Orchestra - Peter Oundjian & Stewart Goodyear
Koerner Hall - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Gwen Stefani
The Theatre at Great Canadian Casino Resort - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
The Postal Service & Death Cab for Cutie
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Toronto Operetta Theatre: El Huesped Del Sevillano
Jane Mallett Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Sofia Nino de Rivera
Queen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
The Second City Swipes Right
Mainstage at Second City - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Blake Shelton
The Theatre at Great Canadian Casino Resort - Toronto, Canada
SundayMay 5Time TBA
Toronto PWHL vs. Ottawa PWHL
Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens - Toronto, Canada
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Toronto Operetta Theatre: El Huesped Del Sevillano
Jane Mallett Theatre - Toronto, Canada
MondayMay 6Time TBA
NHL Eastern Conference Second Round: Toronto Maple Leafs vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayMay 7Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference Semifinals: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayMay 78:00 PM
National Geographic Live: Jess Cramp - The Untold Story of Sharks
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayMay 8Time TBA
NHL Eastern Conference Second Round: Toronto Maple Leafs vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayMay 87:00 PM
Jesus Piece & Sanguisugabogg
The Opera House - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 9Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference Semifinals: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 92:00 PM
Kaha:wi Dance Theatre: SKeN:NEN
Bluma Appel Theatre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 97:00 PM
The Second City Swipes Right
Mainstage at Second City - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 98:00 PM
First Metis Man of Odesa
Young Centre for the Performing Arts - Michael Young Theatre - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 102:00 PM
Kaha:wi Dance Theatre: SKeN:NEN
Bluma Appel Theatre - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 107:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Minnesota Twins
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Tchaikovsky and Brahms
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 108:00 PM
Kaha:wi Dance Theatre: SKeN:NEN
Bluma Appel Theatre - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 108:00 PM
The Second City Swipes Right
Mainstage at Second City - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 108:00 PM
First Metis Man of Odesa
Young Centre for the Performing Arts - Michael Young Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 112:00 PM
First Metis Man of Odesa
Young Centre for the Performing Arts - Michael Young Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 113:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Minnesota Twins
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 115:00 PM
Jagaatbhari - Sarang Sathaye
Jane Mallett Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Tchaikovsky and Brahms
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
First Metis Man of Odesa
Young Centre for the Performing Arts - Michael Young Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
The Second City Swipes Right
Mainstage at Second City - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Kaha:wi Dance Theatre: SKeN:NEN
Bluma Appel Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SundayMay 121:00 PM
Dinosaur World Live
Queen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SundayMay 121:37 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Minnesota Twins
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SundayMay 122:00 PM
First Metis Man of Odesa
Young Centre for the Performing Arts - Michael Young Theatre - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayMay 147:00 PM
Hermanos Gutierrez
Queen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayMay 147:00 PM
Ride - Band
The Concert Hall at Toronto Masonic Temple - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayMay 148:00 PM
First Metis Man of Odesa
Young Centre for the Performing Arts - Michael Young Theatre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayMay 15Time TBA
NHL Eastern Conference Second Round: Toronto Maple Leafs vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayMay 152:00 PM
First Metis Man of Odesa
Young Centre for the Performing Arts - Michael Young Theatre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayMay 158:00 PM
Joe Lovano - Tribute to John Coltrane
Meridian Hall - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayMay 158:00 PM
First Metis Man of Odesa
Young Centre for the Performing Arts - Michael Young Theatre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayMay 158:00 PM
Psychedelic Porn Crumpets
The Opera House - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 16Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference Semifinals: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 167:00 PM
The Second City Swipes Right
Mainstage at Second City - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 168:00 PM
First Metis Man of Odesa
Young Centre for the Performing Arts - Michael Young Theatre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 168:00 PM
Jimbo's Drag Circus
Queen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 17Time TBA
NHL Eastern Conference Second Round: Toronto Maple Leafs vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 177:00 PM
Mike Birbiglia
Elgin Theatre At Elgin & Winter Garden Theatre Centre - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 177:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Tampa Bay Rays
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Frank Carter and the Rattlesnakes
Horseshoe Tavern - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 178:00 PM
The Second City Swipes Right
Mainstage at Second City - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 178:00 PM
First Metis Man of Odesa
Young Centre for the Performing Arts - Michael Young Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 18Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference Semifinals: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 182:00 PM
First Metis Man of Odesa
Young Centre for the Performing Arts - Michael Young Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 183:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Tampa Bay Rays
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 186:00 PM
Mike Birbiglia
Elgin Theatre At Elgin & Winter Garden Theatre Centre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Jimbo's Drag Circus
Queen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
First Metis Man of Odesa
Young Centre for the Performing Arts - Michael Young Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
The Second City Swipes Right
Mainstage at Second City - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 188:30 PM
Mike Birbiglia
Elgin Theatre At Elgin & Winter Garden Theatre Centre - Toronto, Canada
SundayMay 191:37 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Tampa Bay Rays
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SundayMay 192:00 PM
First Metis Man of Odesa
Young Centre for the Performing Arts - Michael Young Theatre - Toronto, Canada
MondayMay 20Time TBA
NHL Eastern Conference Finals: Toronto Maple Leafs vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
MondayMay 203:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Chicago White Sox
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
MondayMay 207:30 PM
Neil Young & Crazy Horse
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayMay 21Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference Finals: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayMay 215:30 PM
The Amity Affliction
Danforth Music Hall Theatre - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayMay 217:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Chicago White Sox
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayMay 218:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Dina Gilbert - RESPECT: A Tribute to Aretha Franklin
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayMay 22Time TBA
NHL Eastern Conference Finals: Toronto Maple Leafs vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayMay 227:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Chicago White Sox
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayMay 228:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Dina Gilbert - RESPECT: A Tribute to Aretha Franklin
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 237:00 PM
The Second City Swipes Right
Mainstage at Second City - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 238:00 PM
Blue Rodeo - Celebrating Gordon Lightfoot
Massey Hall - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 24Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference Finals: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 247:00 PM
York United FC vs. HFX Wanderers
York Lions Stadium - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Andy Brick - Game ON!
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 248:00 PM
The Second City Swipes Right
Mainstage at Second City - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 248:00 PM
Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Bob Marley and The Wailers - Legend
Massey Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 256:30 PM
Stayin' Alive - A Salute To The Music of The Bee Gees
Danforth Music Hall Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 257:00 PM
Shannon and the Clams
The Concert Hall at Toronto Masonic Temple - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Andy Brick - Game ON!
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
The Second City Swipes Right
Mainstage at Second City - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayMay 28Time TBA
NHL Eastern Conference Finals: Toronto Maple Leafs vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayMay 29Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference Finals: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayMay 298:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - James Ehnes and An American In Paris
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 30Time TBA
Death To All - 2 Day Pass
Phoenix Concert Theatre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 30Time TBA
NHL Eastern Conference Finals: Toronto Maple Leafs vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 307:00 PM
Thee Sinseers & The Altons
The Concert Hall at Toronto Masonic Temple - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 308:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - James Ehnes and An American In Paris
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 317:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 1Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference Finals: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 12:00 PM
CFL Preseason: Toronto Argonauts vs. Hamilton Tiger-Cats
BMO Field - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 13:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Youth Orchestra & Cleveland Orchestra Youth Orchestra
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 13:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 17:00 PM
Camera Obscura
The Concert Hall at Toronto Masonic Temple - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
National Ballet of Canada: Don Quixote
Four Seasons Centre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - James Ehnes and An American In Paris
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SundayJune 21:37 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SundayJune 22:00 PM
National Ballet of Canada: Don Quixote
Four Seasons Centre - Toronto, Canada
MondayJune 37:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Baltimore Orioles
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayJune 47:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Baltimore Orioles
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJune 57:00 PM
Knocked Loose, Show Me The Body, Loathe & Speed
History - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJune 57:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Baltimore Orioles
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJune 57:30 PM
National Ballet of Canada: Don Quixote
Four Seasons Centre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJune 6Time TBA
NBA Finals: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJune 61:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Baltimore Orioles
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJune 66:45 PM
Hardy, Kip Moore, Travis Denning & Stephen Wilson Jr.
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJune 67:30 PM
National Ballet of Canada: Don Quixote
Four Seasons Centre - Toronto, Canada
FridayJune 77:30 PM
National Ballet of Canada: Don Quixote
Four Seasons Centre - Toronto, Canada
FridayJune 77:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Mendelssohn's Violin
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 811:00 AM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Mendelssohn's Violin (Relaxed Performance)
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 82:00 PM
National Ballet of Canada: Don Quixote
Four Seasons Centre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 86:30 PM
Pixies & Modest Mouse
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 87:00 PM
Sophie Ellis Bextor
Danforth Music Hall Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
National Ballet of Canada: Don Quixote
Four Seasons Centre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 88:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Mendelssohn's Violin
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SundayJune 92:00 PM
National Ballet of Canada: Don Quixote
Four Seasons Centre - Toronto, Canada
SundayJune 93:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Mendelssohn's Violin
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SundayJune 96:00 PM
York United FC vs. Vancouver FC
York Lions Stadium - Toronto, Canada
SundayJune 97:00 PM
Melanie Martinez, Beach Bunny & Sofia Isella
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
MondayJune 10Time TBA
NBA Finals: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayJune 11Time TBA
NHL Stanley Cup Finals: Toronto Maple Leafs vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayJune 117:30 PM
Australian Pink Floyd Show
Danforth Music Hall Theatre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJune 128:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Mahler Symphony No. 3
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJune 13Time TBA
NHL Stanley Cup Finals: Toronto Maple Leafs vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJune 137:00 PM
Corinne Bailey Rae & Dixon
Danforth Music Hall Theatre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJune 137:30 PM
Magic Men Australia
Queen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJune 138:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Mahler Symphony No. 3
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
FridayJune 146:45 PM
Foreigner, Styx & John Waite
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
FridayJune 147:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Cleveland Guardians
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
FridayJune 147:30 PM
Magic Men Australia
Queen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 1510:00 AM
Toronto Oddities and Curiosities Expo
Metro Toronto Convention Centre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 153:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Cleveland Guardians
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 157:30 PM
National Ballet of Canada: Jewels
Four Seasons Centre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 158:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Mahler Symphony No. 3
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SundayJune 1610:00 AM
Toronto Oddities and Curiosities Expo
Metro Toronto Convention Centre - Toronto, Canada
SundayJune 161:37 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Cleveland Guardians
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SundayJune 162:00 PM
National Ballet of Canada: Jewels
Four Seasons Centre - Toronto, Canada
MondayJune 17Time TBA
NBA Finals: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
MondayJune 177:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Boston Red Sox
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayJune 18Time TBA
NHL Stanley Cup Finals: Toronto Maple Leafs vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayJune 186:30 PM
A Day To Remember
The Theatre at Great Canadian Casino Resort - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayJune 187:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Boston Red Sox
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayJune 188:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJune 191:30 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJune 197:00 PM
York United FC vs. Pacific FC
York Lions Stadium - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJune 197:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Boston Red Sox
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJune 197:30 PM
Sarah McLachlan & Allison Russell
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJune 197:30 PM
National Ballet of Canada: Jewels
Four Seasons Centre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJune 198:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJune 20Time TBA
NBA Finals: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJune 207:00 PM
The 2 Johnnies Podcast
Queen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJune 207:30 PM
National Ballet of Canada: Jewels
Four Seasons Centre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJune 208:00 PM
Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Meatloaf's Bat Out Of Hell
Massey Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJune 208:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
FridayJune 21Time TBA
NHL Stanley Cup Finals: Toronto Maple Leafs vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
FridayJune 217:00 PM
93.5 Today Radio: Taylor Swift Cruel Summer Kickoff Party
Phoenix Concert Theatre - Toronto, Canada
FridayJune 217:30 PM
National Ballet of Canada: Jewels
Four Seasons Centre - Toronto, Canada
FridayJune 218:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 222:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 222:00 PM
National Ballet of Canada: Jewels
Four Seasons Centre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 226:30 PM
Angus & Julia Stone
Danforth Music Hall Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 228:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SundayJune 232:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
MondayJune 246:00 PM
The Church & The Afghan Whigs
Danforth Music Hall Theatre - Toronto, Canada
MondayJune 248:00 PM
Motion City Soundtrack
The Opera House - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayJune 258:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Broadway Blockbusters With Ramin Karimloo & Mikaela Bennett
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayJune 258:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJune 261:30 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJune 262:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Ramin Karimloo & Mikaela Bennett - Broadway Blockbusters
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJune 267:00 PM
Santana & Counting Crows
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJune 268:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Broadway Blockbusters With Ramin Karimloo & Mikaela Bennett
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJune 268:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJune 277:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. New York Yankees
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJune 278:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
FridayJune 287:00 PM
Kurt Vile and The Violators
Danforth Music Hall Theatre - Toronto, Canada
FridayJune 287:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. New York Yankees
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
FridayJune 287:30 PM
Caifanes & Cafe Tacvba
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
FridayJune 287:30 PM
Toronto Argonauts vs. Montreal Alouettes
BMO Field - Toronto, Canada
FridayJune 288:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
FridayJune 288:00 PM
Itzy
The Theatre at Great Canadian Casino Resort - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 292:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 293:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. New York Yankees
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 297:00 PM
Nate Jackson
Queen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 297:00 PM
SOS: The Abba Experience
The Opera House - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 298:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 298:00 PM
Itzy
The Theatre at Great Canadian Casino Resort - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 299:30 PM
Nate Jackson
Queen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SundayJune 301:37 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. New York Yankees
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SundayJune 302:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
MondayJuly 13:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Houston Astros
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayJuly 27:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Houston Astros
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayJuly 28:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJuly 31:30 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJuly 37:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Houston Astros
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJuly 38:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJuly 41:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Houston Astros
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJuly 46:00 PM
Guest Dance Concert: TDA Teiksma
Bluma Appel Theatre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJuly 47:00 PM
Daryl Hall & Elvis Costello and The Imposters
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJuly 48:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
FridayJuly 56:30 PM
Cavetown & Mother Mother
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
FridayJuly 58:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJuly 62:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJuly 64:00 PM
York United FC vs. HFX Wanderers FC
York Lions Stadium - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJuly 68:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SundayJuly 72:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
MondayJuly 87:00 PM
Frances Forever & Grace Gardner
Velvet Underground - Toronto, Canada
MondayJuly 87:30 PM
Neil Young & Crazy Horse
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayJuly 97:00 PM
Tyler Childers, S.G. Goodman & Wayne Graham
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayJuly 98:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJuly 101:30 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJuly 108:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJuly 118:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
FridayJuly 127:00 PM
Amanda Marshall & Colin James
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
FridayJuly 128:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJuly 132:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJuly 137:00 PM
Alanis Morissette, Joan Jett And The Blackhearts & Morgan Wade
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJuly 138:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SundayJuly 142:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SundayJuly 147:00 PM
Alanis Morissette, Joan Jett And The Blackhearts & Morgan Wade
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
MondayJuly 157:00 PM
Red Hot Chili Peppers, Wand & IRONTOM
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
MondayJuly 157:00 PM
Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
Danforth Music Hall Theatre - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayJuly 167:00 PM
Mike Campbell and The Dirty Knobs
Danforth Music Hall Theatre - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayJuly 168:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJuly 171:30 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJuly 177:00 PM
Red Hot Chili Peppers, Wand & IRONTOM
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJuly 178:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJuly 186:00 PM
I Prevail & Halestorm
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJuly 188:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
FridayJuly 19Time TBA
IndyCar Series: Honda Indy Toronto - 3 Day Pass
Canadian National Exhibition Place - Toronto, Canada
FridayJuly 19Time TBA
IndyCar Series: Honda Indy Toronto
Canadian National Exhibition Place - Toronto, Canada
FridayJuly 197:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Detroit Tigers
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
FridayJuly 198:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJuly 20Time TBA
IndyCar Series: Honda Indy Toronto
Canadian National Exhibition Place - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJuly 202:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJuly 203:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Detroit Tigers
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJuly 206:25 PM
Train, REO Speedwagon & Yacht Rock Revue
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJuly 208:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SundayJuly 21Time TBA
IndyCar Series: Honda Indy Toronto
Canadian National Exhibition Place - Toronto, Canada
SundayJuly 211:37 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Detroit Tigers
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SundayJuly 212:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayJuly 237:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Tampa Bay Rays
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayJuly 237:30 PM
Earth, Wind and Fire & Chicago
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayJuly 238:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJuly 241:30 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJuly 247:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Tampa Bay Rays
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJuly 247:30 PM
Totally Tubular Festival: Thomas Dolby, Modern English & Men Without Hats
The Theatre at Great Canadian Casino Resort - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJuly 248:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJuly 253:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Tampa Bay Rays
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJuly 257:00 PM
Dan And Shay, Jake Owen & Dylan Marlowe
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJuly 258:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
FridayJuly 267:00 PM
York United FC vs. Atletico Ottawa
York Lions Stadium - Toronto, Canada
FridayJuly 267:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Texas Rangers
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
FridayJuly 268:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJuly 272:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJuly 273:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Texas Rangers
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJuly 277:00 PM
Toronto Argonauts vs. Winnipeg Blue Bombers
BMO Field - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJuly 278:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SundayJuly 281:37 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Texas Rangers
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SundayJuly 282:00 PM
TINA - The Tina Turner Musical
Ed Mirvish Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SundayJuly 286:30 PM
Slash, Keb Mo, ZZ Ward & Robert Randolph
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
MondayJuly 297:00 PM
Caspian & And So I Watch You From Afar
The Axis Club - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayJuly 307:00 PM
Creed, Big Wreck & Finger Eleven
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJuly 317:00 PM
Sammy Hagar & Loverboy
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayAugust 15:30 PM
Green Day, The Smashing Pumpkins, Rancid & The Linda Lindas
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
FridayAugust 27:00 PM
DIIV
The Concert Hall at Toronto Masonic Temple - Toronto, Canada
SundayAugust 48:00 PM
Leagues Cup: Toronto FC vs. Pachuca FC
BMO Field - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayAugust 67:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Baltimore Orioles
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayAugust 77:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Baltimore Orioles
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayAugust 87:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Baltimore Orioles
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
FridayAugust 97:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Oakland Athletics
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
FridayAugust 97:30 PM
Toronto Argonauts vs. Calgary Stampeders
BMO Field - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayAugust 103:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Oakland Athletics
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SundayAugust 111:37 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Oakland Athletics
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SundayAugust 118:00 PM
Barbie: The Movie - In Concert
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
MondayAugust 126:30 PM
Thirty Seconds to Mars & AFI
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
MondayAugust 127:00 PM
Avril Lavigne, Simple Plan & Girlfriends
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayAugust 138:00 PM
Chameleons Performing Strange Times
The Opera House - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayAugust 141:30 PM
Shrek The Musical
Princess Of Wales Theatre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayAugust 146:30 PM
Pink, Sheryl Crow, The Script & KidCutUp
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayAugust 147:30 PM
Shrek The Musical
Princess Of Wales Theatre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayAugust 157:00 PM
Tedeschi Trucks Band
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
FridayAugust 167:30 PM
Avril Lavigne, Simple Plan & Girlfriends
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayAugust 177:00 PM
New Kids On The Block
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SundayAugust 187:00 PM
New Kids On The Block
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
MondayAugust 196:00 PM
Bush, Jerry Cantrell & Candlebox
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
MondayAugust 197:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Cincinnati Reds
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayAugust 207:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Cincinnati Reds
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayAugust 208:00 PM
Rumours of Fleetwood Mac
Princess Of Wales Theatre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayAugust 211:30 PM
Rumours of Fleetwood Mac
Princess Of Wales Theatre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayAugust 217:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Cincinnati Reds
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayAugust 217:30 PM
King Gizzard and The Lizard Wizard
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayAugust 218:00 PM
Rumours of Fleetwood Mac
Princess Of Wales Theatre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayAugust 22Time TBA
Fan Expo Canada - 4 Day Pass
Metro Toronto Convention Centre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayAugust 224:00 PM
Fan Expo Canada - Thursday
Metro Toronto Convention Centre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayAugust 227:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Los Angeles Angels
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayAugust 227:30 PM
Toronto Argonauts vs. Saskatchewan Roughriders
BMO Field - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayAugust 228:00 PM
Rumours of Fleetwood Mac
Princess Of Wales Theatre - Toronto, Canada
FridayAugust 2310:00 AM
Fan Expo Canada - Friday
Metro Toronto Convention Centre - Toronto, Canada
FridayAugust 237:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Los Angeles Angels
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
FridayAugust 238:00 PM
Rumours of Fleetwood Mac
Princess Of Wales Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayAugust 2410:00 AM
Fan Expo Canada - Saturday
Metro Toronto Convention Centre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayAugust 242:00 PM
Rumours of Fleetwood Mac
Princess Of Wales Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayAugust 243:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Los Angeles Angels
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayAugust 248:00 PM
Rumours of Fleetwood Mac
Princess Of Wales Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SundayAugust 2510:00 AM
Fan Expo Canada - Sunday
Metro Toronto Convention Centre - Toronto, Canada
SundayAugust 251:37 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Los Angeles Angels
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SundayAugust 252:00 PM
Rumours of Fleetwood Mac
Princess Of Wales Theatre - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayAugust 276:30 PM
Cage The Elephant, Young The Giant & Bakar
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
TuesdaySeptember 37:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Philadelphia Phillies
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdaySeptember 43:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Philadelphia Phillies
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
ThursdaySeptember 58:00 PM
The Beatles - Symphonic Tribute
Meridian Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdaySeptember 77:00 PM
Hootie and The Blowfish
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SundaySeptember 87:00 PM
Stone Temple Pilots & Live
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
MondaySeptember 97:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. New York Mets
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
MondaySeptember 98:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
TuesdaySeptember 107:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. New York Mets
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdaySeptember 113:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. New York Mets
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
FridaySeptember 137:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdaySeptember 143:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SundaySeptember 151:37 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdaySeptember 188:00 PM
Lord of the Lost
The Opera House - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
ThursdaySeptember 19Time TBA
Frank Turner - 4 Day Pass
The Theatre at Great Canadian Casino Resort - Toronto, Canada
ThursdaySeptember 197:00 PM
Frank Turner
The Theatre at Great Canadian Casino Resort - Toronto, Canada
FridaySeptember 206:45 PM
The National & The War On Drugs
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
FridaySeptember 207:00 PM
Toronto Argonauts vs. Hamilton Tiger-Cats
BMO Field - Toronto, Canada
FridaySeptember 207:00 PM
Frank Turner
The Theatre at Great Canadian Casino Resort - Toronto, Canada
SaturdaySeptember 217:00 PM
Frank Turner
The Theatre at Great Canadian Casino Resort - Toronto, Canada
SundaySeptember 227:00 PM
Frank Turner
The Theatre at Great Canadian Casino Resort - Toronto, Canada
MondaySeptember 237:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Boston Red Sox
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
TuesdaySeptember 247:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Boston Red Sox
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdaySeptember 257:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Boston Red Sox
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
FridaySeptember 277:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Miami Marlins
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdaySeptember 283:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Miami Marlins
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdaySeptember 286:30 PM
Meghan Trainor, Paul Russell & Ryan Trainor
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
SaturdaySeptember 287:00 PM
Toronto Argonauts vs. Montreal Alouettes
BMO Field - Toronto, Canada
SundaySeptember 293:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Miami Marlins
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayOctober 17:30 PM
Kings of Leon & Phantogram
Budweiser Stage - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayOctober 27:30 PM
Toronto FC vs. New York Red Bulls
BMO Field - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayOctober 37:00 PM
Stars
The Concert Hall at Toronto Masonic Temple - Toronto, Canada
FridayOctober 47:00 PM
Jordan Davis, Mitchell Tenpenny & Ashley Cooke
Coca-Cola Coliseum - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayOctober 87:00 PM
OMD - Orchestral Manoeuvres In The Dark
History - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
FridayOctober 118:00 PM
Royal Conservatory Orchestra & Tania Miller
Koerner Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayOctober 194:00 PM
Toronto Argonauts vs. Ottawa Redblacks
BMO Field - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayOctober 227:00 PM
Drive By Truckers
Danforth Music Hall Theatre - Toronto, Canada
SundayNovember 37:30 PM
Bruce Springsteen & The E Street Band
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayNovember 67:30 PM
Bruce Springsteen & The E Street Band
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayNovember 77:30 PM
Kacey Musgraves, Lord Huron & Nickel Creek
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayNovember 137:00 PM
La Femme - Band
The Opera House - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayNovember 147:00 PM
Taylor Swift & Gracie Abrams
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayNovember 167:00 PM
Taylor Swift & Gracie Abrams
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayNovember 168:00 PM
Adrianne Lenker
Queen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayNovember 217:00 PM
Taylor Swift & Gracie Abrams
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
FridayNovember 228:00 PM
Royal Conservatory Orchestra & Earl Lee
Koerner Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayNovember 237:00 PM
Taylor Swift & Gracie Abrams
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayNovember 277:00 PM
Creed, 3 Doors Down & Mammoth WVH
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayNovember 288:00 PM
Barbara Hannigan & Bertrand Chamayou
Koerner Hall - Toronto, Canada
FridayNovember 298:00 PM
The Pineapple Thief
The Opera House - Toronto - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayDecember 118:00 PM
Sheku Kanneh-Mason & Isata Kanneh-Mason
Koerner Hall - Toronto, Canada
FridayJan 24, 20257:30 PM
FILMharmonic Orchestra: The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King In Concert
Meridian Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJan 25, 20257:30 PM
FILMharmonic Orchestra: The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King In Concert
Meridian Hall - Toronto, Canada
SundayJan 26, 20252:00 PM
FILMharmonic Orchestra: The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King In Concert
Meridian Hall - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayJan 28, 20257:30 PM
Sum 41 & The Interrupters
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJan 30, 20257:30 PM
Sum 41 & The Interrupters
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
FridayJun 12, 2026Time TBA
World Cup 26: Group Stage - Match 03
BMO Field - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJun 17, 2026Time TBA
World Cup 26: Group Stage - Match 21
BMO Field - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJun 20, 2026Time TBA
World Cup 26: Group Stage - Match 33
BMO Field - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayJun 23, 2026Time TBA
World Cup 26: Group Stage - Match 46
BMO Field - Toronto, Canada
FridayJun 26, 2026Time TBA
World Cup 26: Group Stage - Match 62
BMO Field - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJul 2, 2026Time TBA