SEARCH EVENTS
The following 2657 events match your search for Chicago
FridayApril 266:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Tampa Bay Rays
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:00 PM
Casting Crowns
Willow Creek Community Church - South Barrington - Barrington, IL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra With Wynton Marsalis
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Michael Carbonaro
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Je'Caryous Johnson's Super Freak: The Rick James Story
Arie Crown Theater - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Johnny Manchild and the Poor Bastards
The Gingerman Tavern - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Memorial Opera House - IN - Valparaiso, IN
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
FridayApril 268:30 PM
Shamilton
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 268:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 2610:00 PM
The Pitch
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 2610:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 272:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 272:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 272:00 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 272:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SaturdayApril 273:00 PM
Je'Caryous Johnson's Super Freak: The Rick James Story
Arie Crown Theater - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 273:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 273:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayApril 273:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SaturdayApril 274:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 276:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Tampa Bay Rays
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 276:30 PM
Chicago Red Stars vs. Portland Thorns FC
SeatGeek Stadium - Bridgeview, IL
SaturdayApril 277:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Chicago Fire FC vs. Atlanta United FC
Soldier Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra With Wynton Marsalis
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
South Chicago Dance Theatre
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Naperville Chorus: Carmina Burana
Wentz Concert Hall - Naperville, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Steel Magnolias - The Play
Woodstock Opera House - Woodstock, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
MJ Live - Michael Jackson Tribute
Rosemont Theatre - Rosemont, IL
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Je'Caryous Johnson's Super Freak: The Rick James Story
Arie Crown Theater - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Memorial Opera House - IN - Valparaiso, IN
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SaturdayApril 278:30 PM
Mute Duo & Emily Rach Beisel
Constellation - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 278:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 278:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 2710:00 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 2710:00 PM
Riff - Music Improv Party
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 2710:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 281:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 281:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SundayApril 281:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Tampa Bay Rays
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 282:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 282:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 282:00 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 282:00 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 282:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SundayApril 282:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 283:00 PM
I Am He Said - Celebrating the Music of Neil Diamond
Des Plaines Theatre - Des Plaines, IL
SundayApril 284:00 PM
Charchaughi - A Marathi Play
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SundayApril 284:00 PM
Wind Ensemble Spring Concert
Mainstage Theatre - College of Lake County - Grayslake, IL
SundayApril 285:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SundayApril 286:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SundayApril 286:30 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 287:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 287:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 287:30 PM
Wheel of Improv
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 289:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 296:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Minnesota Twins
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 298:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 306:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 306:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Minnesota Twins
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 307:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 307:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 307:30 PM
Fresh Faces Comedy Show
The Laugh Factory - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 307:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 307:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 308:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Iron City - Birmingham - Birmingham, AL
TuesdayApril 308:00 PM
Einstein and Margarita
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
TuesdayApril 308:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 11:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 11:00 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
WednesdayMay 11:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Minnesota Twins
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 11:30 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
WednesdayMay 11:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
WednesdayMay 17:00 PM
Chicago Red Stars vs. Washington Spirit
SeatGeek Stadium - Bridgeview, IL
WednesdayMay 17:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 17:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 17:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 17:00 PM
Toast - The Ultimate Bread Experience
Rialto Square Theatre - Joliet, IL
WednesdayMay 17:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
WednesdayMay 17:30 PM
Chicago - The Musical
Newlin Hall at Norton Center For The Arts - Danville, KY
WednesdayMay 17:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 17:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 17:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 17:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
ThursdayMay 21:30 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
ThursdayMay 22:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
ThursdayMay 27:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Elim Chan - Sheherazade
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
The Chicago Hitmen & Moe Jo's Jukebox
Des Plaines Theatre - Des Plaines, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Tennessee Performing Arts Center - James K Polk Theater - Nashville, TN
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
An Evening with Alan Ruck and Screening of Ferris Bueller's Day Off
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Memorial Opera House - IN - Valparaiso, IN
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Cirque Italia: Water Circus
Lighthouse Place Premium Outlets - Michigan City, IN
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
DuPage Community Jazz Ensemble
McAninch Arts Center - Belushi Performance Hall - Glen Ellyn, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
ThursdayMay 28:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 28:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
ThursdayMay 29:00 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 34:00 PM
Northwestern State Demons Softball vs. Indiana Hoosiers
Sharon J. Drysdale Field - Evanston, IL
FridayMay 37:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 37:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 37:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
FridayMay 37:00 PM
Musiq Soulchild & Eric Benet
Hard Rock Live Northern Indiana - Gary, IN
FridayMay 37:15 PM
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox
Busch Stadium - St. Louis, MO
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Close Encounters of the Third Kind
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Cirque Italia: Water Circus
Lighthouse Place Premium Outlets - Michigan City, IN
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Ravinia Festival: Kurt Elling and Danilo Pérez Duo
Bennett Gordon Hall - Highland Park, IL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Joanne Shaw Taylor
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Memorial Opera House - IN - Valparaiso, IN
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Jump - America's Van Halen Experience
Hobart Art Theater - Hobart, IN
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Air Supply
The Event Center At Rivers Casino Des Plaines - Rosemont, IL
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
FridayMay 38:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 310:00 PM
The Pitch
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 310:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 410:45 AM
DancED.
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SaturdayMay 412:30 PM
DancED.
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SaturdayMay 41:00 PM
Northwestern State Demons Softball vs. Indiana Hoosiers
Sharon J. Drysdale Field - Evanston, IL
SaturdayMay 41:15 PM
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox
Busch Stadium - St. Louis, MO
SaturdayMay 41:30 PM
Cirque Italia: Water Circus
Lighthouse Place Premium Outlets - Michigan City, IN
SaturdayMay 42:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 42:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 42:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 42:00 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 42:15 PM
DancED.
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SaturdayMay 42:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 42:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SaturdayMay 43:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Live at the Ludlow Garage - Cincinnati, OH
SaturdayMay 43:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 43:00 PM
Herman's Hermits & Peter Noone
Des Plaines Theatre - Des Plaines, IL
SaturdayMay 43:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayMay 43:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SaturdayMay 43:00 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
SaturdayMay 44:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 44:00 PM
DancED.
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SaturdayMay 44:30 PM
Cirque Italia: Water Circus
Lighthouse Place Premium Outlets - Michigan City, IN
SaturdayMay 46:00 PM
DancED.
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
The Cancelled Podcast Tour: Tana Mongeau & Brooke Schofield
Vic Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
George Michael Reborn - A Tribute to George Michael
Raue Center For The Arts - Crystal Lake, IL
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
The Kat and Dave Show: David Foster & Katharine McPhee
Hard Rock Live Northern Indiana - Gary, IN
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Elim Chan - Sheherazade
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Chicago Fire FC vs. New England Revolution
Soldier Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Cirque Italia: Water Circus
Lighthouse Place Premium Outlets - Michigan City, IN
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Live at the Ludlow Garage - Cincinnati, OH
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Toast - The Ultimate Bread Experience
Des Plaines Theatre - Des Plaines, IL
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Memorial Opera House - IN - Valparaiso, IN
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SaturdayMay 48:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 48:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 49:00 PM
Steel Panther
Silver Creek Event Center At Four Winds - New Buffalo, MI
SaturdayMay 49:30 PM
The Cancelled Podcast Tour: Tana Mongeau & Brooke Schofield
Vic Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 410:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 410:00 PM
The Boy Band Night
Joe's Live at MB Financial Park - Rosemont, IL
SundayMay 511:00 AM
Yvonne's Dance Academy
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SundayMay 512:00 PM
New England Free Jacks vs. Chicago Hounds Rugby
Veterans Memorial Stadium - Quincy - Quincy, MA
SundayMay 512:00 PM
Northwestern State Demons Softball vs. Indiana Hoosiers
Sharon J. Drysdale Field - Evanston, IL
SundayMay 51:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 51:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 51:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SundayMay 51:15 PM
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox
Busch Stadium - St. Louis, MO
SundayMay 51:30 PM
Cirque Italia: Water Circus
Lighthouse Place Premium Outlets - Michigan City, IN
SundayMay 52:00 PM
San Diego Legion vs. Chicago Hounds Rugby
Snapdragon Stadium - San Diego, CA
SundayMay 52:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 52:00 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 52:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Memorial Opera House - IN - Valparaiso, IN
SundayMay 52:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SundayMay 52:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Close Encounters of the Third Kind
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 53:00 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
SundayMay 54:20 PM
Doug Loves Movies Podcast
Zanies Comedy Club - Rosemont - Rosemont, IL
SundayMay 54:30 PM
Cirque Italia: Water Circus
Lighthouse Place Premium Outlets - Michigan City, IN
SundayMay 55:00 PM
Yvonne's Dance Academy
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SundayMay 55:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SundayMay 56:00 PM
Outcast Jazz Band
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 56:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SundayMay 56:30 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 57:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 57:30 PM
DuPage Chorale
McAninch Arts Center - Belushi Performance Hall - Glen Ellyn, IL
SundayMay 59:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayMay 610:00 AM
Peking Acrobats
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
MondayMay 612:00 PM
Peking Acrobats
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
MondayMay 66:50 PM
Tampa Bay Rays vs. Chicago White Sox
Tropicana Field - St. Petersburg, FL
MondayMay 67:30 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
U.S. Cellular Stage at the Bijou Theatre - Knoxville, TN
MondayMay 67:30 PM
DuPage Community Concert Band
McAninch Arts Center - Belushi Performance Hall - Glen Ellyn, IL
MondayMay 68:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayMay 610:00 PM
Netflix Is A Joke Festival: Fresh Faces of Chicago
The Laugh Factory - Hollywood - Los Angeles, CA
TuesdayMay 710:00 AM
Peking Acrobats
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
TuesdayMay 71:00 PM
Peking Acrobats
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
TuesdayMay 76:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 76:50 PM
Tampa Bay Rays vs. Chicago White Sox
Tropicana Field - St. Petersburg, FL
TuesdayMay 77:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 77:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 77:30 PM
The Carole King & James Taylor Story - Tribute Show
City Winery - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 77:30 PM
Chamber Orchestra
McAninch Arts Center - Belushi Performance Hall - Glen Ellyn, IL
TuesdayMay 78:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 81:00 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 81:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 81:00 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
WednesdayMay 81:30 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
WednesdayMay 81:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
WednesdayMay 86:50 PM
Tampa Bay Rays vs. Chicago White Sox
Tropicana Field - St. Petersburg, FL
WednesdayMay 87:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 87:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
WednesdayMay 87:30 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Charleston Music Hall - Charleston, SC
WednesdayMay 87:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 87:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 87:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 87:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 87:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
WednesdayMay 87:30 PM
Concert Band Spring Concert
Mainstage Theatre - College of Lake County - Grayslake, IL
ThursdayMay 91:30 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
ThursdayMay 92:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 92:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 96:35 PM
Windy City ThunderBolts vs. Evansville Otters
Ozinga Field - Midlothian, IL
ThursdayMay 96:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Cleveland Guardians
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 97:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 97:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
ThursdayMay 97:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider - Mozart & Stravinsky
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Memorial Opera House - IN - Valparaiso, IN
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
Story Pirates
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
Chamber Singers
McAninch Arts Center - Belushi Performance Hall - Glen Ellyn, IL
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
ThursdayMay 98:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 98:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
ThursdayMay 99:00 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 106:30 PM
Chicago Dogs vs. Gary SouthShore Railcats
Impact Field - Rosemont, IL
FridayMay 106:35 PM
Windy City Thunderbolts vs. Tri-City ValleyCats
Ozinga Field - Midlothian, IL
FridayMay 106:35 PM
Joliet Slammers vs. Evansville Otters
Duly Health and Care Field - Joliet, IL
FridayMay 106:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Cleveland Guardians
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 107:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 107:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 107:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider - Mozart & Stravinsky
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 107:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Ravinia Festival: Galvin Cello Quartet
Bennett Gordon Hall - Highland Park, IL
FridayMay 107:30 PM
The Fortunate Sons - Creedence Clearwater Revival Tribute
Hobart Art Theater - Hobart, IN
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Spies Of The World - Grateful Dead Tribute
Egyptian Theatre - DeKalb - Dekalb, IL
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
FridayMay 107:30 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
FridayMay 108:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 108:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Memorial Opera House - IN - Valparaiso, IN
FridayMay 108:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
FridayMay 108:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
FridayMay 108:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 109:00 PM
Sister Sledge
Silver Creek Event Center At Four Winds - New Buffalo, MI
FridayMay 1010:00 PM
The Pitch
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 1010:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 1111:00 AM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Sound Waves
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 1112:45 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Sound Waves
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 112:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 112:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 112:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 112:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SaturdayMay 113:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 113:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayMay 113:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SaturdayMay 113:00 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
SaturdayMay 114:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 115:00 PM
Chicago Hounds Rugby vs. Old Glory DC
SeatGeek Stadium - Bridgeview, IL
SaturdayMay 116:00 PM
Chicago Dogs vs. Gary SouthShore Railcats
Impact Field - Rosemont, IL
SaturdayMay 116:05 PM
Windy City Thunderbolts vs. Tri-City ValleyCats
Ozinga Field - Midlothian, IL
SaturdayMay 116:05 PM
Joliet Slammers vs. Evansville Otters
Duly Health and Care Field - Joliet, IL
SaturdayMay 116:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Cleveland Guardians
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 117:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 117:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 117:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 117:00 PM
Always Olivia - Tribute to Olivia Newton John
Raue Center For The Arts - Crystal Lake, IL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider - Mozart & Stravinsky
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
St. Louis City SC vs. Chicago Fire FC
Citypark - St. Louis - St. Louis, MO
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Woman King - A Tribute to Women In Music
City Winery - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
The Masked Courthouse Singer
Woodstock Opera House - Woodstock, IL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Billy Nation - Billy Joel Tribute
Egyptian Theatre - DeKalb - Dekalb, IL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Memorial Opera House - IN - Valparaiso, IN
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SaturdayMay 118:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 118:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 1110:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 121:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 121:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SundayMay 121:05 PM
Windy City Thunderbolts vs. Tri-City ValleyCats
Ozinga Field - Midlothian, IL
SundayMay 121:05 PM
Joliet Slammers vs. Evansville Otters
Duly Health and Care Field - Joliet, IL
SundayMay 121:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Cleveland Guardians
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 122:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 122:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Memorial Opera House - IN - Valparaiso, IN
SundayMay 122:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SundayMay 122:30 PM
Brooklyn Laundry
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SundayMay 123:00 PM
Chicago Dogs vs. Gary SouthShore Railcats
Impact Field - Rosemont, IL
SundayMay 123:00 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 123:00 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
SundayMay 124:30 PM
Chicago Red Stars vs. Utah Royals
SeatGeek Stadium - Bridgeview, IL
SundayMay 125:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SundayMay 126:00 PM
Mother's Day Celebration: Yolanda Adams, Fred Hammond & Tamela Mann
House Of Hope - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 127:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Ovens Auditorium - Charlotte, NC
SundayMay 127:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 129:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayMay 136:30 PM
Maylene and the Sons of Disaster
The WC Social Club - West Chicago, IL
MondayMay 136:30 PM
Carden International Circus Spectacular
La Porte Civic Auditorium - La Porte, IN
MondayMay 136:30 PM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Tri-City ValleyCats
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
MondayMay 136:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Washington Nationals
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
MondayMay 137:30 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Berglund Performing Arts Theatre - Roanoke, VA
MondayMay 138:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayMay 138:30 PM
Jim White and Marisa Anderson
Constellation - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 1410:35 AM
Windy City ThunderBolts vs. Florence Y'alls
Ozinga Field - Midlothian, IL
TuesdayMay 1411:30 AM
Kane County Cougars vs. Sioux Falls Canaries
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
TuesdayMay 146:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 146:05 PM
Iowa Hawkeyes vs. Illinois-Chicago Flames
Duane Banks Field - Iowa City, IA
TuesdayMay 146:30 PM
Carden International Circus Spectacular
La Porte Civic Auditorium - La Porte, IN
TuesdayMay 146:30 PM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Tri-City ValleyCats
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
TuesdayMay 146:35 PM
Lake Country DockHounds vs. Chicago Dogs
Wisconsin Brewing Company Park - Oconomowoc, WI
TuesdayMay 146:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Washington Nationals
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 147:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 147:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 147:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 148:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 1510:35 AM
Windy City ThunderBolts vs. Florence Y'alls
Ozinga Field - Midlothian, IL
WednesdayMay 1511:00 AM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Tri-City ValleyCats
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
WednesdayMay 1511:30 AM
Kane County Cougars vs. Sioux Falls Canaries
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
WednesdayMay 151:00 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 151:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 151:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Washington Nationals
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 151:30 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
WednesdayMay 151:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
WednesdayMay 156:35 PM
Lake Country DockHounds vs. Chicago Dogs
Wisconsin Brewing Company Park - Oconomowoc, WI
WednesdayMay 157:00 PM
Dallas Wings vs. Chicago Sky
College Park Center - Arlington, TX
WednesdayMay 157:00 PM
I Like To Watch Movie Trivia Night
The Gingerman Tavern - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 157:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 157:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 157:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 157:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
WednesdayMay 157:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 157:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 157:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 157:30 PM
Sex N' The City - A Super Unauthorized Musical Parody
Des Plaines Theatre - Des Plaines, IL
ThursdayMay 1610:35 AM
Windy City ThunderBolts vs. Florence Y'alls
Ozinga Field - Midlothian, IL
ThursdayMay 1611:05 AM
Lake Country DockHounds vs. Chicago Dogs
Wisconsin Brewing Company Park - Oconomowoc, WI
ThursdayMay 161:30 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
ThursdayMay 166:30 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Sioux Falls Canaries
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
ThursdayMay 167:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 167:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 167:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
ThursdayMay 167:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
ThursdayMay 167:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Kazuki Yamada - Helmchen Plays Beethoven
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 167:30 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Beacon Theatre - VA - Hopewell, VA
ThursdayMay 167:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 167:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 167:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 167:30 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
ThursdayMay 168:00 PM
Jenny Scara, Julia Morrison & Mikey Harms
Reggie's Music Joint - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 168:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 168:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
ThursdayMay 169:00 PM
Dave Specter Birthday Celebration
Buddy Guys Legends - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 169:00 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 171:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Kazuki Yamada - Helmchen Plays Beethoven
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 175:15 PM
DancED.
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
FridayMay 176:30 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Milwaukee Milkmen
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
FridayMay 176:30 PM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Florence Y'alls
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
FridayMay 176:45 PM
Gary SouthShore RailCats vs. Lake Country DockHounds
U.S. Steel Yard - Gary, IN
FridayMay 177:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 177:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
FridayMay 177:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 177:15 PM
DancED.
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Chamber Music: Pictures in an Exhibition
Woodstock Opera House - Woodstock, IL
FridayMay 177:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Chicago - The Musical
Auditorium Theatre At Midland Center For The Arts - Midland, MI
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 177:30 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Marty Stuart and His Fabulous Superlatives
Egyptian Theatre - DeKalb - Dekalb, IL
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Double Trouble Blues Night: Billy Flynn Blues Band, Smiley Tillmon Band & Artur Menezes
Reggie's Music Joint - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Sandler Center For The Performing Arts - Virginia Beach, VA
FridayMay 178:00 PM
The Four Horsemen - Tribute to Metallica
Hobart Art Theater - Hobart, IN
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Dianne Reeves, Chucho Valdes & Joe Lovano
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
FridayMay 178:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 179:00 PM
The Taylor Party - Taylor Swift Tribute Night
House Of Blues - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 179:00 PM
Echoes of Pompeii - Pink Floyd Tribute
Reggie's Rock Club - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 1710:00 PM
The Pitch
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 1710:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 1810:00 AM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Goldilocks and The Three Bears
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 1811:45 AM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Goldilocks and The Three Bears
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 181:05 PM
New York Yankees vs. Chicago White Sox
Yankee Stadium - Bronx, NY
SaturdayMay 182:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 182:00 PM
Chicago - The Musical
Auditorium Theatre At Midland Center For The Arts - Midland, MI
SaturdayMay 182:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 182:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 183:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 183:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayMay 183:00 PM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Florence Y'alls
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
SaturdayMay 183:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SaturdayMay 183:00 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
SaturdayMay 184:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 184:00 PM
Gary SouthShore RailCats vs. Lake Country DockHounds
U.S. Steel Yard - Gary, IN
SaturdayMay 184:30 PM
Chaos & Carnage 2024: Cattle Decapitation & Carnifex
The WC Social Club - West Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 186:00 PM
Chicago Dogs vs. Sioux City Explorers
Impact Field - Rosemont, IL
SaturdayMay 186:30 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Milwaukee Milkmen
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
SaturdayMay 187:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:00 PM
Houston SaberCats vs. Chicago Hounds
SaberCats Stadium - Houston, TX
SaturdayMay 187:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:00 PM
Social Distortion & Bad Religion
The Salt Shed Indoors - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Sinisterhood Keeping It Creepy
City Winery - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Chicago - The Musical
Auditorium Theatre At Midland Center For The Arts - Midland, MI
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
DuPage Symphony Orchestra: Modern and Melodious
Wentz Concert Hall - Naperville, IL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Kazuki Yamada - Helmchen Plays Beethoven
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Hubbard Street Dance Chicago: Of Joy
Harris Theater - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Chicago Gay Men's Chorus
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
In The Flesh - A Tribute To Pink Floyd
Hobart Art Theater - Hobart, IN
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SaturdayMay 188:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 188:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 189:00 PM
Rod Tuffcurls and The Bench Press
Joe's Bar On Weed St. - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 1810:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 199:00 AM
Kaleidoscope Dance
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SundayMay 1911:00 AM
Kaleidoscope Dance
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SundayMay 191:00 PM
Kaleidoscope Dance
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SundayMay 191:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 191:00 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Milwaukee Milkmen
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
SundayMay 191:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 191:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SundayMay 192:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SundayMay 192:00 PM
Gary SouthShore RailCats vs. Lake Country DockHounds
U.S. Steel Yard - Gary, IN
SundayMay 193:00 PM
Kaleidoscope Dance
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SundayMay 193:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
SundayMay 193:00 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
SundayMay 195:00 PM
River Light FC vs. Chicago Dutch Lions - Women
Spartan Athletic Park - Aurora, IL
SundayMay 195:00 PM
NJ/NY Gotham FC vs. Chicago Red Stars
Red Bull Arena - NJ - Harrison, NJ
SundayMay 195:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SundayMay 196:00 PM
Kaleidoscope Dance
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SundayMay 196:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SundayMay 196:30 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 197:00 PM
J. Grant Experience - A Tribute to A Tribe Called Quest
City Winery - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 197:00 PM
Freddie Gibbs & Madlib
The Salt Shed Outdoors - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 197:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 197:30 PM
Fort Wayne Philharmonic: Blood, Sweat, Tears, Earth, Wind, Fire... And A Little Chicago
Sweetwater Pavilion - Fort Wayne, IN
SundayMay 197:30 PM
Ensemble in Process
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 197:30 PM
Chicago - The Musical
Donnell Theater at Marathon Center For The Performing Arts - Findlay, OH
SundayMay 199:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayMay 203:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Chicago White Sox
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
MondayMay 206:45 PM
Gary SouthShore RailCats vs. Sioux City Explorers
U.S. Steel Yard - Gary, IN
MondayMay 207:30 PM
Electric Gradyland - Tribute To Jimi Hendrix
City Winery - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayMay 207:30 PM
Social Distortion & Bad Religion
Riviera Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
MondayMay 208:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 2110:05 AM
Joliet Slammers vs. Schaumburg Boomers
Duly Health and Care Field - Joliet, IL
TuesdayMay 2110:35 AM
Windy City ThunderBolts vs. Lake Erie Crushers
Ozinga Field - Midlothian, IL
TuesdayMay 2111:00 AM
Gary SouthShore RailCats vs. Sioux City Explorers
U.S. Steel Yard - Gary, IN
TuesdayMay 216:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 216:30 PM
Winnipeg Goldeyes vs. Chicago Dogs
Blue Cross Park - Winnipeg, Canada
TuesdayMay 217:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 217:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 217:00 PM
Beetlejuice - The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 217:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Chicago White Sox
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
TuesdayMay 217:30 PM
Dorothy Roberson - A Tribute to Tina Turner
City Winery - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 217:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 217:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 217:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Kazuki Yamada - Helmchen Plays Beethoven
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 218:00 PM
BJ The Chicago Kid
City Winery At City Foundry STL - St. Louis, MO
TuesdayMay 218:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 2210:05 AM
Joliet Slammers vs. Schaumburg Boomers
Duly Health and Care Field - Joliet, IL
WednesdayMay 2210:35 AM
Windy City ThunderBolts vs. Lake Erie Crushers
Ozinga Field - Midlothian, IL
WednesdayMay 221:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 221:00 PM
Beetlejuice - The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 221:00 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 221:30 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
WednesdayMay 221:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
WednesdayMay 226:30 PM
Winnipeg Goldeyes vs. Chicago Dogs
Blue Cross Park - Winnipeg, Canada
WednesdayMay 226:45 PM
Gary SouthShore RailCats vs. Sioux City Explorers
U.S. Steel Yard - Gary, IN
WednesdayMay 227:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 227:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 227:00 PM
Beetlejuice - The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 227:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
WednesdayMay 227:07 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Chicago White Sox
Rogers Centre - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayMay 227:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 227:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 227:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 228:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Blue Ocean Music Hall - Salisbury, MA
WednesdayMay 228:00 PM
BJ The Chicago Kid
City Winery At City Foundry STL - St. Louis, MO
ThursdayMay 238:00 AM
Kitchenaid Senior PGA Championship - Thursday
The Golf Club At Harbor Shores - Benton Harbor, MI
ThursdayMay 2310:35 AM
Windy City ThunderBolts vs. Lake Erie Crushers
Ozinga Field - Midlothian, IL
ThursdayMay 2311:00 AM
Winnipeg Goldeyes vs. Chicago Dogs
Blue Cross Park - Winnipeg, Canada
ThursdayMay 231:30 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
ThursdayMay 232:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 236:30 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Gary SouthShore RailCats
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
ThursdayMay 236:35 PM
Joliet Slammers vs. Schaumburg Boomers
Duly Health and Care Field - Joliet, IL
ThursdayMay 236:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Baltimore Orioles
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
ThursdayMay 237:00 PM
Beetlejuice - The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
Neil Young & Crazy Horse
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
Knocked Loose, Show Me The Body, Loathe & Speed
The Salt Shed Indoors - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen Mahler's Resurrection
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
ThursdayMay 238:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Blue Ocean Music Hall - Salisbury, MA
ThursdayMay 238:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 238:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
ThursdayMay 239:00 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 248:00 AM
Kitchenaid Senior PGA Championship - Friday
The Golf Club At Harbor Shores - Benton Harbor, MI
FridayMay 246:30 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Gary SouthShore RailCats
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
FridayMay 246:30 PM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Lake Erie Crushers
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
FridayMay 246:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Baltimore Orioles
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 247:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 247:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
FridayMay 247:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 247:05 PM
Sioux City Explorers vs. Chicago Dogs
Mercy Field at Lewis and Clark Park - Sioux City, IA
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Beauty and the Beast Sing-Along
Woodstock Opera House - Woodstock, IL
FridayMay 247:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Beetlejuice - The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen Mahler's Resurrection
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 247:30 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
FridayMay 248:00 PM
Digital Underground & Sugarhill Gang
Des Plaines Theatre - Des Plaines, IL
FridayMay 248:00 PM
Bryson Tiller
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 248:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 248:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
FridayMay 248:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
FridayMay 248:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 2410:00 PM
The Pitch
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 2410:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 25Time TBA
Suenos Music Festival - 2 Day Pass
Hutchinson Field Grant Park - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 258:00 AM
Kitchenaid Senior PGA Championship - Saturday
The Golf Club At Harbor Shores - Benton Harbor, MI
SaturdayMay 251:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Baltimore Orioles
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 252:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 252:00 PM
Beetlejuice - The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 252:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 253:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 253:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayMay 253:00 PM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Lake Erie Crushers
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
SaturdayMay 253:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SaturdayMay 253:00 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
SaturdayMay 254:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 256:05 PM
Sioux City Explorers vs. Chicago Dogs
Mercy Field at Lewis and Clark Park - Sioux City, IA
SaturdayMay 256:05 PM
Windy City ThunderBolts vs. Joliet Slammers
Ozinga Field - Midlothian, IL
SaturdayMay 256:15 PM
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago Cubs
Busch Stadium - St. Louis, MO
SaturdayMay 256:30 PM
Chicago Red Stars vs. Racing Louisville FC
SeatGeek Stadium - Bridgeview, IL
SaturdayMay 256:30 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Gary SouthShore RailCats
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
SaturdayMay 257:00 PM
The Return Of The Legends: Rakim, MC Lyte, Big Daddy Kane & EPMD
Hard Rock Live Northern Indiana - Gary, IN
SaturdayMay 257:00 PM
River Light FC vs. MN Aurora - Women
Spartan Athletic Park - Aurora, IL
SaturdayMay 257:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Beetlejuice - The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen Mahler's Resurrection
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
Jason Narducy & Alison Chesley Reunion Show
Evanston Space - Evanston, IL
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
City Winery - New York City - New York, NY
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
Chicago - The Band
Entertainment Hall At Soaring Eagle Casino & Resort - Mount Pleasant, MI
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SaturdayMay 258:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 258:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 259:00 PM
Rick Springfield
Silver Creek Event Center At Four Winds - New Buffalo, MI
SaturdayMay 2510:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 268:00 AM
Kitchenaid Senior PGA Championship - Sunday
The Golf Club At Harbor Shores - Benton Harbor, MI
SundayMay 2612:00 PM
Mamma Mia! An Abbafabulous Brunch
City Winery - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 2612:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 261:00 PM
Chicago Hounds Rugby vs. NOLA Gold
SeatGeek Stadium - Bridgeview, IL
SundayMay 261:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 261:00 PM
Beetlejuice - The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 261:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SundayMay 261:05 PM
Windy City ThunderBolts vs. Joliet Slammers
Ozinga Field - Midlothian, IL
SundayMay 261:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Baltimore Orioles
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 262:00 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 262:00 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 262:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SundayMay 263:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
SundayMay 263:00 PM
9 to 5 - The Musical
Metropolis Performing Arts Centre - Arlington Heights, IL
SundayMay 264:05 PM
Sioux City Explorers vs. Chicago Dogs
Mercy Field at Lewis and Clark Park - Sioux City, IA
SundayMay 265:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SundayMay 266:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SundayMay 266:30 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Gary SouthShore RailCats
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
SundayMay 266:30 PM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Lake Erie Crushers
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
SundayMay 267:00 PM
Jam Sandwich
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 267:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 267:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 269:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 2610:00 PM
Suenos Official After Party: Peso Pluma
The Mine Music Hall - Chicago, IL
MondayMay 271:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Toronto Blue Jays
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
MondayMay 273:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Chicago Cubs
American Family Field - Milwaukee, WI
MondayMay 274:00 PM
Gary SouthShore RailCats vs. Sioux Falls Canaries
U.S. Steel Yard - Gary, IN
MondayMay 277:30 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
City Winery - Boston - Boston, MA
MondayMay 278:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 286:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Toronto Blue Jays
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 286:40 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Chicago Cubs
American Family Field - Milwaukee, WI
TuesdayMay 287:00 PM
River Light FC vs. Chicago City - Women
Spartan Athletic Park - Aurora, IL
TuesdayMay 287:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 287:00 PM
Needtobreathe & Judah and The Lion
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 288:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 2910:30 AM
Chicago Dogs vs. Cleburne Railroaders
Impact Field - Rosemont, IL
WednesdayMay 291:30 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
WednesdayMay 291:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
WednesdayMay 296:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Toronto Blue Jays
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 296:40 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Chicago Cubs
American Family Field - Milwaukee, WI
WednesdayMay 296:45 PM
Gary SouthShore RailCats vs. Sioux Falls Canaries
U.S. Steel Yard - Gary, IN
WednesdayMay 297:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 297:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
WednesdayMay 297:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 297:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 3012:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Chicago Cubs
American Family Field - Milwaukee, WI
ThursdayMay 306:30 PM
Chicago Dogs vs. Cleburne Railroaders
Impact Field - Rosemont, IL
ThursdayMay 306:45 PM
Gary SouthShore RailCats vs. Kansas City Monarchs
U.S. Steel Yard - Gary, IN
ThursdayMay 307:00 PM
River Light FC vs. Des Moines Menace
Spartan Athletic Park - Aurora, IL
ThursdayMay 307:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 307:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
ThursdayMay 307:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
ThursdayMay 307:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 307:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 307:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Montgomery & Bruckner 7
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 308:00 PM
Jim Ryan's Classic Albums Night
Reggie's Music Joint - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 308:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 308:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
ThursdayMay 309:00 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 311:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Montgomery & Bruckner 7
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 316:00 PM
Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls
Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 316:30 PM
Turnpike Troubadours
The Salt Shed Outdoors - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 316:35 PM
Joliet Slammers vs. Lake Erie Crushers
Duly Health and Care Field - Joliet, IL
FridayMay 316:45 PM
Gary SouthShore RailCats vs. Kansas City Monarchs
U.S. Steel Yard - Gary, IN
FridayMay 317:00 PM
The Players - The Music of Chicago
Savannah Center - FL - The Villages, FL
FridayMay 317:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 317:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
FridayMay 317:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 317:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Chicago White Sox
American Family Field - Milwaukee, WI
FridayMay 317:30 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 317:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 317:30 PM
John Cusack With A Screening of High Fidelity
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 318:00 PM
International Friendly: Mexico vs. Bolivia
Soldier Field - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 318:00 PM
Mariachi Vargas de Tecalitlan
The Venue at Horseshoe Casino - Hammond, IN
FridayMay 318:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Penns Peak - Jim Thorpe, PA
FridayMay 318:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
FridayMay 318:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
FridayMay 318:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 3110:00 PM
The Pitch
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 3110:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 1Time TBA
Beyond Wonderland Chicago - 2 Day Pass
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 11:00 PM
Indiana Fever vs. Chicago Sky
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayJune 12:00 PM
Illinois Youth Dance Theatre: Cinderella
Raue Center For The Arts - Crystal Lake, IL
SaturdayJune 12:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 12:00 PM
Beyond Wonderland Chicago
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 12:30 PM
The Enigmatist
Upstairs at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 13:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 13:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayJune 13:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SaturdayJune 13:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Chicago White Sox
American Family Field - Milwaukee, WI
SaturdayJune 16:00 PM
Chicago Dogs vs. Cleburne Railroaders
Impact Field - Rosemont, IL
SaturdayJune 16:05 PM
Joliet Slammers vs. Lake Erie Crushers
Duly Health and Care Field - Joliet, IL
SaturdayJune 17:00 PM
Chi City Fest: Polo G, 42 Dugg, JT & G Herbo
United Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 17:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 17:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 17:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Montgomery & Bruckner 7
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
The Ultimate Doors - A Tribute to the Doors
Des Plaines Theatre - Des Plaines, IL
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Live! Casino & Hotel Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Cathedral: After Dark II
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Joey Fatone & AJ Mclean
The Salt Shed Indoors - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SaturdayJune 18:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 18:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 110:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 211:00 AM
Joanie Leeds
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SundayJune 212:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 21:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 21:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SundayJune 21:05 PM
Joliet Slammers vs. Lake Erie Crushers
Duly Health and Care Field - Joliet, IL
SundayJune 21:10 PM
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Chicago White Sox
American Family Field - Milwaukee, WI
SundayJune 22:00 PM
Illinois Youth Dance Theatre: Cinderella
Raue Center For The Arts - Crystal Lake, IL
SundayJune 22:00 PM
Joanie Leeds
North Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SundayJune 22:00 PM
The Enigmatist
Upstairs at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 22:00 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 22:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SundayJune 22:00 PM
Gary SouthShore RailCats vs. Kansas City Monarchs
U.S. Steel Yard - Gary, IN
SundayJune 22:00 PM
Beyond Wonderland Chicago
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 23:00 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 23:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 23:00 PM
Into The Earth With You
McAninch Arts Center - Playhouse Theatre - Glen Ellyn, IL
SundayJune 25:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SundayJune 26:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SundayJune 26:00 PM
Outcast Jazz Band's Big Band Dance Party
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 27:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Bergen Performing Arts Center - Englewood, NJ
SundayJune 27:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 27:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 27:30 PM
Wheel of Improv
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 27:30 PM
Chicago - The Band
Overture Hall At Overture Center for the Arts - Madison, WI
SundayJune 29:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 46:30 PM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Florence Y'alls
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
TuesdayJune 46:35 PM
Milwaukee Milkmen vs. Chicago Dogs
Franklin Field - WI - Franklin, WI
TuesdayJune 46:35 PM
Joliet Slammers vs. Trois-Rivieres Aigles - Baseball Team
Duly Health and Care Field - Joliet, IL
TuesdayJune 47:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 47:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 47:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Shaken, Not Stirred
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 48:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 51:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 51:30 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
WednesdayJune 51:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
WednesdayJune 56:30 PM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Florence Y'alls
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
WednesdayJune 56:35 PM
Milwaukee Milkmen vs. Chicago Dogs
Franklin Field - WI - Franklin, WI
WednesdayJune 56:35 PM
Joliet Slammers vs. Trois-Rivieres Aigles - Baseball Team
Duly Health and Care Field - Joliet, IL
WednesdayJune 57:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 57:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 57:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
WednesdayJune 57:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 58:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Nashua Center for the Arts - Nashua, NH
ThursdayJune 61:30 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
ThursdayJune 64:00 PM
Bradley 315 Festival: Hairbangers Ball, Taped To the Floor & Not Yet Band
Bradley 315 Festival Grounds - Bourbonnais, IL
ThursdayJune 66:00 PM
Milwaukee Milkmen vs. Chicago Dogs
Franklin Field - WI - Franklin, WI
ThursdayJune 66:30 PM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Florence Y'alls
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
ThursdayJune 66:35 PM
Joliet Slammers vs. Trois-Rivieres Aigles - Baseball Team
Duly Health and Care Field - Joliet, IL
ThursdayJune 67:00 PM
River Light FC vs. Peoria City
Spartan Athletic Park - Aurora, IL
ThursdayJune 67:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 67:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
ThursdayJune 67:00 PM
Washington Mystics vs. Chicago Sky
Entertainment & Sports Arena - Washington, DC
ThursdayJune 67:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 67:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
ThursdayJune 67:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Boston Red Sox
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 67:10 PM
Cincinnati Reds vs. Chicago Cubs
Great American Ball Park - Cincinnati, OH
ThursdayJune 67:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 67:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Ravel's Bolero
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 68:00 PM
Chicago Blues Fest Pre-Party All-Star Harmonica Blast
Reggie's Music Joint - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 68:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
The Ridgefield Playhouse - Ridgefield, CT
ThursdayJune 68:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 69:00 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 74:00 PM
Bradley 315 Festival: Scotty McCreery, Conner Smith & Kasey Tyndall
Bradley 315 Festival Grounds - Bourbonnais, IL
FridayJune 76:30 PM
Sonny Acres Farm Pro Rodeo and Bull Riding
Sonny Acres Farm - West Chicago, IL
FridayJune 76:30 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Chicago Dogs
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
FridayJune 76:35 PM
Windy City ThunderBolts vs. Schaumburg Boomers
Ozinga Field - Midlothian, IL
FridayJune 77:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 77:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 77:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
FridayJune 77:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 77:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Boston Red Sox
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 77:10 PM
Cincinnati Reds vs. Chicago Cubs
Great American Ball Park - Cincinnati, OH
FridayJune 77:30 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 77:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 77:30 PM
Ensemble Espanol
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
FridayJune 77:30 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 77:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Ravel's Bolero
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 78:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
The Strand Theatre - RI - Providence, RI
FridayJune 78:00 PM
R&B Money Tour: Tank & Keri Hilson
The Chicago Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 78:00 PM
Rick Springfield
The Event Center At Rivers Casino Des Plaines - Rosemont, IL
FridayJune 78:00 PM
Abducted By The 80s: Wang Chung, Men Without Hats, The Motels & Naked Eyes
Des Plaines Theatre - Des Plaines, IL
FridayJune 78:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
FridayJune 78:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 78:30 PM
Shamilton
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 79:00 PM
Australian Pink Floyd Show
Silver Creek Event Center At Four Winds - New Buffalo, MI
FridayJune 710:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 82:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 82:00 PM
Bradley 315 Festival: Big and Rich, Gretchen Wilson & Drew Baldridge
Bradley 315 Festival Grounds - Bourbonnais, IL
SaturdayJune 82:00 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 82:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 82:30 PM
The Enigmatist
Upstairs at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 83:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 83:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayJune 83:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SaturdayJune 83:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Boston Red Sox
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 84:10 PM
Cincinnati Reds vs. Chicago Cubs
Great American Ball Park - Cincinnati, OH
SaturdayJune 86:05 PM
Windy City ThunderBolts vs. Schaumburg Boomers
Ozinga Field - Midlothian, IL
SaturdayJune 86:30 PM
Sonny Acres Farm Pro Rodeo and Bull Riding
Sonny Acres Farm - West Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 86:30 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Chicago Dogs
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
SaturdayJune 87:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 87:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 87:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
James Taylor & His All-Star Band
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
Ensemble Espanol
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Ravel's Bolero
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 88:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SaturdayJune 88:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SaturdayJune 88:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 88:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 810:00 PM
The Crystal Method & Rabbit In The Moon
Concord Music Hall - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 810:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 912:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 91:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 91:00 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Chicago Dogs
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
SundayJune 91:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 91:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SundayJune 91:05 PM
Windy City ThunderBolts vs. Schaumburg Boomers
Ozinga Field - Midlothian, IL
SundayJune 91:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Boston Red Sox
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 91:40 PM
Cincinnati Reds vs. Chicago Cubs
Great American Ball Park - Cincinnati, OH
SundayJune 92:00 PM
The Enigmatist
Upstairs at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 92:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SundayJune 92:00 PM
Lakeview Orchestra: Gregory Hughes - Brahms & Schoenberg
Athenaeum Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 93:00 PM
Surfin USA - Tribute To The Beach Boys
Des Plaines Theatre - Des Plaines, IL
SundayJune 93:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 93:00 PM
Ensemble Espanol
Center Theatre At North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Skokie, IL
SundayJune 95:30 PM
International Friendly: Argentina vs. Ecuador
Soldier Field - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 95:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Paramount Theatre - Aurora - Aurora, IL
SundayJune 96:00 PM
Guys and Dolls
Drury Lane Theatre Oakbrook Terrace - Oakbrook Terrace, IL
SundayJune 97:00 PM
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Patchogue Theater For The Performing Arts - Patchogue, NY
SundayJune 97:00 PM
Seattle Seawolves vs. Chicago Hounds
Starfire Sports Complex - Seattle, WA
SundayJune 97:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 97:30 PM
James Taylor & His All-Star Band
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
SundayJune 97:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 97:30 PM
Wheel of Improv
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 99:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayJune 106:30 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Winnipeg Goldeyes
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
MondayJune 106:40 PM
Seattle Mariners vs. Chicago White Sox
T-Mobile Park - Seattle, WA
MondayJune 108:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 116:30 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Winnipeg Goldeyes
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
TuesdayJune 116:30 PM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Lake Erie Crushers
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
TuesdayJune 116:40 PM
Seattle Mariners vs. Chicago White Sox
T-Mobile Park - Seattle, WA
TuesdayJune 116:45 PM
Gary SouthShore RailCats vs. Milwaukee Milkmen
U.S. Steel Yard - Gary, IN
TuesdayJune 116:50 PM
Tampa Bay Rays vs. Chicago Cubs
Tropicana Field - St. Petersburg, FL
TuesdayJune 117:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 117:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 117:30 PM
Bridges Composition Competition
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
TuesdayJune 117:30 PM
Sarah McLachlan & Feist
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 117:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Ravel's Bolero
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 118:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 1211:30 AM
Kane County Cougars vs. Winnipeg Goldeyes
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
WednesdayJune 121:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 126:30 PM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Lake Erie Crushers
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
WednesdayJune 126:40 PM
Seattle Mariners vs. Chicago White Sox
T-Mobile Park - Seattle, WA
WednesdayJune 126:45 PM
Gary SouthShore RailCats vs. Milwaukee Milkmen
U.S. Steel Yard - Gary, IN
WednesdayJune 126:50 PM
Tampa Bay Rays vs. Chicago Cubs
Tropicana Field - St. Petersburg, FL
WednesdayJune 127:00 PM
Circus Vazquez
Circus Vazquez - Woodfield Mall - Schaumburg, IL
WednesdayJune 127:00 PM
Robert Plant & Alison Krauss
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
WednesdayJune 127:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 127:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 127:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 1312:00 PM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Lake Erie Crushers
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
ThursdayJune 136:40 PM
Seattle Mariners vs. Chicago White Sox
T-Mobile Park - Seattle, WA
ThursdayJune 136:45 PM
Gary SouthShore RailCats vs. Milwaukee Milkmen
U.S. Steel Yard - Gary, IN
ThursdayJune 136:50 PM
Tampa Bay Rays vs. Chicago Cubs
Tropicana Field - St. Petersburg, FL
ThursdayJune 137:00 PM
River Light FC vs. MKE Bavarian - Women
Spartan Athletic Park - Aurora, IL
ThursdayJune 137:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 137:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 137:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Juraj Valcuha - The Elements With Joshua Bell
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 138:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 139:00 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 14Time TBA
Winnetka Music Festival: Band Of Horses & Milky Chance - 2 Day Pass
Winnetka Festival Grounds - Winnetka, IL
FridayJune 141:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Juraj Valcuha - The Elements With Joshua Bell
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 146:30 PM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Washington Wild Things
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
FridayJune 146:40 PM
Arizona Diamondbacks vs. Chicago White Sox
Chase Field - Phoenix, AZ
FridayJune 146:45 PM
Gary SouthShore RailCats vs. Milwaukee Milkmen
U.S. Steel Yard - Gary, IN
FridayJune 147:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 147:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 147:00 PM
Kansas City Current vs. Chicago Red Stars
CPKC Stadium - Kansas City, MO
FridayJune 147:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 147:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 147:30 PM
Washington Mystics vs. Chicago Sky
Entertainment & Sports Arena - Washington, DC
FridayJune 147:30 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 148:00 PM
For Fathers Comedy Show
Raue Center For The Arts - Crystal Lake, IL
FridayJune 148:00 PM
Tommy James and The Shondells
Des Plaines Theatre - Des Plaines, IL
FridayJune 148:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 148:30 PM
Shamilton
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 1410:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 151:20 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 152:00 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 152:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 153:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 154:00 PM
Gary SouthShore RailCats vs. Milwaukee Milkmen
U.S. Steel Yard - Gary, IN
SaturdayJune 155:00 PM
Kenny Chesney, Zac Brown Band, Megan Moroney & Uncle Kracker
Soldier Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 156:00 PM
Chicago Hounds Rugby vs. San Diego Legion
SeatGeek Stadium - Bridgeview, IL
SaturdayJune 156:00 PM
Chicago Dogs vs. Kane County Cougars
Impact Field - Rosemont, IL
SaturdayJune 156:30 PM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Washington Wild Things
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
SaturdayJune 157:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 157:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 157:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 157:00 PM
New Kids On The Block
Credit Union 1 Amphitheatre - Tinley Park, IL
SaturdayJune 157:10 PM
Arizona Diamondbacks vs. Chicago White Sox
Chase Field - Phoenix, AZ
SaturdayJune 157:30 PM
Chi-Town Transit Authority - Tribute to Chicago
Walhalla Civic Auditorium - Walhalla, SC
SaturdayJune 157:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 157:30 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 157:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Juraj Valcuha - The Elements With Joshua Bell
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 158:00 PM
Gino Vannelli's Birthday Bash
Des Plaines Theatre - Des Plaines, IL
SaturdayJune 158:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 158:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 159:00 PM
Fortune Feimster
Silver Creek Event Center At Four Winds - New Buffalo, MI
SaturdayJune 1510:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 1612:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 1612:00 PM
Indiana Fever vs. Chicago Sky
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN
SundayJune 161:00 PM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Washington Wild Things
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
SundayJune 161:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 161:10 PM
Arizona Diamondbacks vs. Chicago White Sox
Chase Field - Phoenix, AZ
SundayJune 162:00 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 162:00 PM
Gary SouthShore RailCats vs. Milwaukee Milkmen
U.S. Steel Yard - Gary, IN
SundayJune 163:00 PM
An Irish Heartbeat - Tribute to Van Morrison
Des Plaines Theatre - Des Plaines, IL
SundayJune 163:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 166:00 PM
Huntsville City FC vs. Chicago Fire FC II
Joe Davis Stadium - Huntsville, AL
SundayJune 167:00 PM
River Light FC vs. RKC Third Coast - Women
Spartan Athletic Park - Aurora, IL
SundayJune 167:00 PM
Jazz In June: Battle of the Big Bands With Kurt Elling
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
SundayJune 167:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 167:30 PM
Wheel of Improv
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 167:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 169:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayJune 177:30 PM
I Am King - Men In Music Tribute Show
City Winery - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayJune 178:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 1811:00 AM
Corduroy - Play
Courtyard Theater at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 186:30 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Kansas City Monarchs
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
TuesdayJune 186:35 PM
Sioux Falls Canaries vs. Chicago Dogs
Sioux Falls Stadium - Sioux Falls, SD
TuesdayJune 186:35 PM
Windy City ThunderBolts vs. Florence Y'alls
Ozinga Field - Midlothian, IL
TuesdayJune 187:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 187:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 187:05 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. San Francisco Giants
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 187:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Houston Astros
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 187:30 PM
Puppeteers For Fears - Cthulhu: The Musical!
City Winery - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 187:30 PM
Ravinia Steans Music Institute - Jazz Grandstand
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
TuesdayJune 188:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 1911:00 AM
Corduroy - Play
Courtyard Theater at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 191:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 191:20 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. San Francisco Giants
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 196:30 PM
Trombone Shorty And Orleans Avenue & Big Boi
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
WednesdayJune 196:30 PM
Pixies & Modest Mouse
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 196:30 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Kansas City Monarchs
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
WednesdayJune 196:35 PM
Sioux Falls Canaries vs. Chicago Dogs
Sioux Falls Stadium - Sioux Falls, SD
WednesdayJune 196:35 PM
Windy City ThunderBolts vs. Florence Y'alls
Ozinga Field - Midlothian, IL
WednesdayJune 197:00 PM
Circus Vazquez
Circus Vazquez - Woodfield Mall - Schaumburg, IL
WednesdayJune 197:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 197:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 197:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Houston Astros
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 20Time TBA
Country Jam USA: Parker McCollum, Jelly Roll & Thomas Rhett - 3 Day Pass
Country Jam USA - CO - Mack, CO
ThursdayJune 2011:00 AM
Corduroy - Play
Courtyard Theater at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 201:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Houston Astros
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 206:30 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Kansas City Monarchs
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
ThursdayJune 206:35 PM
Sioux Falls Canaries vs. Chicago Dogs
Sioux Falls Stadium - Sioux Falls, SD
ThursdayJune 206:35 PM
Windy City ThunderBolts vs. Florence Y'alls
Ozinga Field - Midlothian, IL
ThursdayJune 207:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 207:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Lahav Shani - Tchaikovsky Pathetique & Trifonov
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 208:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 209:00 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 217:00 AM
WeatherTech Chicago Region SCCA June Sprints
Road America Raceway - Elkhart Lake, WI
FridayJune 211:00 PM
Columbus Crew 2 vs. Chicago Fire II
Historic Crew Stadium - Columbus, OH
FridayJune 211:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Lahav Shani - Tchaikovsky Pathetique & Trifonov
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 212:00 PM
Corduroy - Play
Courtyard Theater at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 216:30 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Lake Country DockHounds
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
FridayJune 216:30 PM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Washington Wild Things
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
FridayJune 216:35 PM
Joliet Slammers vs. Florence Y'alls
Duly Health and Care Field - Joliet, IL
FridayJune 217:00 PM
River Light FC vs. MN Rochester - Women
Spartan Athletic Park - Aurora, IL
FridayJune 217:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 217:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 217:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 217:30 PM
Violent Femmes With The Chicago Philharmonic
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
FridayJune 217:30 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 217:30 PM
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber Of Fleet Street
Woodstock Opera House - Woodstock, IL
FridayJune 218:00 PM
Big Suit - Talking Heads Tribute
Des Plaines Theatre - Des Plaines, IL
FridayJune 218:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 218:30 PM
Shamilton
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 219:00 PM
Los Lonely Boys
Silver Creek Event Center At Four Winds - New Buffalo, MI
FridayJune 2110:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 227:00 AM
WeatherTech Chicago Region SCCA June Sprints
Road America Raceway - Elkhart Lake, WI
SaturdayJune 2211:00 AM
Corduroy - Play
Courtyard Theater at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 221:10 PM
Detroit Tigers vs. Chicago White Sox
Comerica Park - Detroit, MI
SaturdayJune 222:00 PM
Corduroy - Play
Courtyard Theater at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 222:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 222:00 PM
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber Of Fleet Street
Woodstock Opera House - Woodstock, IL
SaturdayJune 223:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 226:00 PM
Chicago Dogs vs. Kansas City Monarchs
Impact Field - Rosemont, IL
SaturdayJune 226:05 PM
Joliet Slammers vs. Florence Y'alls
Duly Health and Care Field - Joliet, IL
SaturdayJune 226:30 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Lake Country DockHounds
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
SaturdayJune 226:30 PM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Washington Wild Things
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
SaturdayJune 227:00 PM
Kids In America - 80s New Wave, Pop, Dance and Rock Tribute
Raue Center For The Arts - Crystal Lake, IL
SaturdayJune 227:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 227:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 227:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 227:30 PM
I Am The Avalanche, Be Well & Such Gold
Bottom Lounge - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 227:30 PM
Chicago Philharmonic Orchestra: Black Panther in Concert
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 227:30 PM
Orlando City SC vs. Chicago Fire FC
Inter&Co Stadium - Orlando, FL
SaturdayJune 227:30 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 227:30 PM
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber Of Fleet Street
Woodstock Opera House - Woodstock, IL
SaturdayJune 227:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Lahav Shani - Tchaikovsky Pathetique & Trifonov
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 228:00 PM
Cincinnati Transit Authority - Tribute To Chicago
Wheeling Island Showroom - Wheeling, WV
SaturdayJune 228:30 PM
Chuck Prophet & The Mission Express
Fitzgeralds Nightclub - Berwyn, IL
SaturdayJune 228:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 228:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 2210:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 237:00 AM
WeatherTech Chicago Region SCCA June Sprints
Road America Raceway - Elkhart Lake, WI
SundayJune 2311:00 AM
Corduroy - Play
Courtyard Theater at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 2312:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 231:00 PM
Kane County Cougars vs. Lake Country DockHounds
Northwestern Medicine Field - Geneva, IL
SundayJune 231:00 PM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Washington Wild Things
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
SundayJune 231:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 231:05 PM
Joliet Slammers vs. Florence Y'alls
Duly Health and Care Field - Joliet, IL
SundayJune 232:00 PM
Corduroy - Play
Courtyard Theater at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 232:00 PM
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber Of Fleet Street
Woodstock Opera House - Woodstock, IL
SundayJune 233:00 PM
Rod Tuffcurls and The Bench Press
Joe's Live at MB Financial Park - Rosemont, IL
SundayJune 233:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 233:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Lahav Shani - Tchaikovsky Pathetique & Trifonov
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 233:30 PM
Chicago Philharmonic Orchestra: Black Panther in Concert
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 236:00 PM
North Carolina Courage vs. Chicago Red Stars
WakeMed Soccer Park - Cary, NC
SundayJune 237:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 237:30 PM
Wheel of Improv
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 239:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayJune 2411:00 AM
Schaumburg Boomers vs. Florence Y'alls
Wintrust Field - Schaumburg, IL
MondayJune 246:45 PM
San Francisco Giants vs. Chicago Cubs
Oracle Park - San Francisco, CA
MondayJune 247:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
MondayJune 248:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 256:35 PM
Windy City ThunderBolts vs. Lake Erie Crushers
Ozinga Field - Midlothian, IL
TuesdayJune 256:45 PM
Gary SouthShore RailCats vs. Kane County Cougars
U.S. Steel Yard - Gary, IN
TuesdayJune 256:45 PM
San Francisco Giants vs. Chicago Cubs
Oracle Park - San Francisco, CA
TuesdayJune 257:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 257:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 257:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 257:30 PM
Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 258:30 PM