SEARCH EVENTS
The following 1258 events match your search for The Orchestra
FridayApril 267:00 PM
Waterloo-Cedar Falls Symphony: Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back In Concert
Gallagher Bluedorn Performing Arts Center - Cedar Falls, IA
FridayApril 267:00 PM
Saint Paul Chamber Orchestra: Schubert’s Fifth Symphony
Ordway Concert Hall at Ordway Center For Performing Arts - Saint Paul, MN
FridayApril 267:30 PM
MU Orchestra: Orchestral Masterworks
Winter Visual & Performing Arts Center - Millersville, PA
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Wheeling Symphony Orchestra: Tony DeSare - Sinatra and Beyond
Capitol Theatre - Wheeling - Wheeling, WV
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Katharina Wincor - Dvorak Symphony No. 8
Cincinnati Music Hall - Cincinnati, OH
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Virginia Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Wilkins - Tchaikovsky Violin Concerto
Chrysler Hall - Norfolk, VA
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra With Wynton Marsalis
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Karen Kamensek - Rachmaninoff Piano Concerto No. 3
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - The Sea: Elgar, Mendelssohn & Debussy
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Thorgy Thor and the Thorchestra & National Arts Centre Orchestra
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra: Otto Tausk - Shostakovich & Adams
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Beethoven Symphony No. 9
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop & Yunchan Lim - Simon, Ives & Rachmaninoff
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Lina Gonzalez-Granados - Gershwin's Rhapsody In Blue
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
Harvester Performance Center - Rocky Mount, VA
SaturdayApril 2711:00 AM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Taichi Fukumura - Harry Potter Children's Suite
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
SaturdayApril 273:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Simon Rivard - Titan: A Celebration of the TSYO's 50th Anniversary
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 273:30 PM
Orlando Philharmonic Orchestra: Chelsea Gallo - Symphony of Illusions
Dr. Phillips Center - Steinmetz Hall - Orlando, FL
SaturdayApril 275:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - The Sea: Elgar, Mendelssohn & Debussy
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayApril 277:00 PM
Waterloo-Cedar Falls Symphony: Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back In Concert
Gallagher Bluedorn Performing Arts Center - Cedar Falls, IA
SaturdayApril 277:00 PM
Longview Symphony Orchestra: DC versus Marvel
S.E. Belcher Jr. Performance Center - Longview, TX
SaturdayApril 277:00 PM
Hawaii Symphony Orchestra: Lost In Concert
Hawaii Theatre - Honolulu, HI
SaturdayApril 277:00 PM
Greeley Philharmonic Orchestra: Romance, Revenge and Revelry
Union Colony Civic Center - Monfort Concert Hall - Greeley, CO
SaturdayApril 277:00 PM
Saint Paul Chamber Orchestra: Schubert’s Fifth Symphony
Ordway Concert Hall at Ordway Center For Performing Arts - Saint Paul, MN
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
The Rosebud Orchestra - Strolling into Summer
Rose Theatre - Brampton - Brampton, Canada
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
The Billings Symphony Orchestra: Gustav Mahler - Titan
Alberta Bair Theater - Billings, MT
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Ocala Symphony Orchestra: Matthew Wardell - To The End Of The Earth
Reilly Arts Center - Ocala - Ocala, FL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Thunder Bay Symphony Orchestra & Jim Witters: The Piano Men 2
Thunder Bay Community Auditorium - Thunder Bay, Canada
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Nashville Symphony: Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows Part 2 - Film With Live Orchestra
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Louisville Orchestra: Teddy Abrams - Mahler 6
Whitney Hall at The Kentucky Center - Louisville, KY
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
Strand Theatre at Appell Center for the Performing Arts - York, PA
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Butte Symphony Orchestra: Luis Millan - Trills and Thrills
The Mother Lode Theatre At Butte Center for the Performing Arts - Butte, MT
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur & Stewart Goodyear - Liszt Piano & Symphonie Fantastique
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Katharina Wincor - Dvorak Symphony No. 8
Cincinnati Music Hall - Cincinnati, OH
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Beethoven Symphony No. 9
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra With Wynton Marsalis
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Orlando Philharmonic Orchestra: Chelsea Gallo - Symphony of Illusions
Dr. Phillips Center - Steinmetz Hall - Orlando, FL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Karen Kamensek - Rachmaninoff Piano Concerto No. 3
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Terre Haute Symphony Orchestra
Tilson Auditorium - Terre Haute, IN
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
St. Louis Symphony: Stephane Deneve - Verdi's Requiem
Stifel Theatre - St. Louis, MO
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
The Florida Orchestra: Chelsea Gallo - Saint-Saens' Organ Symphony
Mahaffey Theater At The Duke Energy Center for the Arts - St. Petersburg, FL
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
EMO Orchestra: Escape The Fate
Patchogue Theater For The Performing Arts - Patchogue, NY
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Thorgy Thor and the Thorchestra & National Arts Centre Orchestra
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra: Otto Tausk - Shostakovich & Adams
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Jonathan Crow - Brilliant Bach
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons & Thomas Rolfs - Gubaidulina, Glanert & Prokofiev
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
SundayApril 281:00 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Karen Kamensek - Rachmaninoff Piano Concerto No. 3
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SundayApril 282:00 PM
The Florida Orchestra: Chelsea Gallo - Saint-Saens' Organ Symphony
Mahaffey Theater At The Duke Energy Center for the Arts - St. Petersburg, FL
SundayApril 282:00 PM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars' The Empire Strikes Back - Film With Live Orchestra
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
SundayApril 282:00 PM
UWEC Symphony Orchestra
RCU Theatre - Pablo Center at the Confluence - Eau Claire, WI
SundayApril 282:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur & Stewart Goodyear - Liszt Piano & Symphonie Fantastique
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
SundayApril 282:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Beethoven Symphony No. 9
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Frederick Symphony Orchestra: The Best of Broadway
The Weinberg Center For The Arts - Frederick, MD
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Ocala Symphony Orchestra: Matthew Wardell - To The End Of The Earth
Reilly Arts Center - Ocala - Ocala, FL
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Orchestra of St. Peter By The Sea
Algonquin Arts Theatre - Manasquan, NJ
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Jeff Tyzik - Back To The 80s
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
Mayo Performing Arts Center - Morristown, NJ
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Ukulele Orchestra of Great Britain
North Iowa Community Auditorium - Mason City, IA
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Blue Ridge Orchestra: Spring Fourth
Diana Wortham Theatre - Asheville, NC
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop & Yunchan Lim - Simon, Ives & Rachmaninoff
Music Center At Strathmore - North Bethesda, MD
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 283:00 PM
St. Louis Symphony: Stephane Deneve - Verdi's Requiem
Stifel Theatre - St. Louis, MO
SundayApril 288:00 PM
EMO Orchestra: Escape The Fate
The Fillmore Silver Spring - Silver Spring, MD
MondayApril 297:30 PM
Cascade Symphony Orchestra: Italian Symphony
Edmonds Center For The Arts - Edmonds, WA
MondayApril 297:30 PM
University of Texas Symphony Orchestra
Bates Recital Hall - Austin, TX
TuesdayApril 307:30 PM
Ukulele Orchestra of Great Britain
Cullen Theater At Wortham Theater Center - Houston, TX
TuesdayApril 308:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
TuesdayApril 308:00 PM
EMO Orchestra: Escape The Fate
Miller Theater - GA - Augusta, GA
TuesdayApril 308:00 PM
Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
WednesdayMay 111:00 AM
The Florida Orchestra: Waltz Into Spring
Ruth Eckerd Hall - Clearwater, FL
WednesdayMay 17:00 PM
RTOOT: The Really Terrible Orchestra of The Triangle
Cary Community Arts Center - Cary, NC
WednesdayMay 17:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: The Wizard of Oz - Film With Live Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
WednesdayMay 17:30 PM
Hotel Paradise Orchestra
Keystone Korner Baltimore - Baltimore, MD
WednesdayMay 18:00 PM
Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
WednesdayMay 18:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Brahms' First
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 27:30 AM
George Hinchcliffe's Ukulele Orchestra of Great Britain
Auditorium Theatre At Midland Center For The Arts - Midland, MI
ThursdayMay 211:00 AM
The Florida Orchestra: Chelsea Gallo - Waltz Into Spring
Mahaffey Theater At The Duke Energy Center for the Arts - St. Petersburg, FL
ThursdayMay 211:00 AM
Minnesota Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Rachmaninoff Symphony No. 1
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
ThursdayMay 26:30 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Rachmaninoffs Keys of Fire
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
ThursdayMay 27:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
ThursdayMay 27:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck conducts Bruckner’s Ninth Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most & Lang Lang - Saint-Saens & Berlioz
Severance Music Center - Cleveland, OH
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Jader Bignamini - Mozart and the Seasons
Wharton Center - Cobb Great Hall - East Lansing, MI
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Star Wars' The Empire Strikes Back - Film With Live Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
North Carolina Symphony: Star Wars' Return Of The Jedi In Concert - Film With Live Orchestra
Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts - Raleigh, NC
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Elim Chan - Sheherazade
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons - Berlioz's Romeo et Juliette
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
ThursdayMay 28:00 PM
EMO Orchestra: Escape The Fate
Charleston Music Hall - Charleston, SC
ThursdayMay 28:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Sorrell Conducts Baroque and Classical Masters
Music Center At Strathmore - North Bethesda, MD
ThursdayMay 28:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Brahms' First
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 28:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward - Heyward Conducts Rachmaninov
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
ThursdayMay 28:00 PM
Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayMay 310:30 AM
Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra: JoAnn Falletta - Chooi Brothers and Bach
Kleinhans Music Hall - Buffalo, NY
FridayMay 311:00 AM
Alabama Symphony Orchestra: Carlos Izcaray - Mahler's Fourth Symphony Coffee Concert
Jemison Concert Hall At Alys Robinson Stephens PAC - Birmingham, AL
FridayMay 311:00 AM
Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Dessner & Beethoven
Cincinnati Music Hall - Cincinnati, OH
FridayMay 311:30 AM
National Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck conducts Bruckner’s Ninth Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
FridayMay 31:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons - Berlioz's Romeo et Juliette
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
FridayMay 32:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Lahav Shani - Rachmaninoff's Piano Concerto No. 3
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
FridayMay 37:00 PM
Alabama Symphony Orchestra: Carlos Izcaray - Mahler's Fourth Symphony Masterworks
Jemison Concert Hall At Alys Robinson Stephens PAC - Birmingham, AL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra: The Broadway/Hollywood Songbook
Jack Singer Concert Hall - Calgary, Canada
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Orchestra Iowa: The Extraterrestrial
Paramount Theatre - Cedar Rapids - Cedar Rapids, IA
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Close Encounters of the Third Kind
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Star Wars' The Empire Strikes Back - Film With Live Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Madison Symphony Orchestra: Fiesta Finale
Overture Hall At Overture Center for the Arts - Madison, WI
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur - Movie Music of John Williams
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Beethoven & Shostakovich
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Illinois Symphony Orchestra: Opposites Attract
Sangamon Auditorium - Springfield, IL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
WWU Symphony Orchestra: Halka, Marks, Shatin and Mozart
PAC Concert Hall - Bellingham, WA
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra & Indianapolis Ballet: Romeo and Juliet
Clowes Memorial Hall - Indianapolis, IN
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Maria Schneider Orchestra
University of Denver - Newman Center - Gates Concert Hall - Denver, CO
FridayMay 37:30 PM
New Century Chamber Orchestra
Weill Hall At Green Music Center - Rohnert Park, CA
FridayMay 38:00 PM
EMO Orchestra: Escape The Fate
Nancy and David Bilheimer Capitol Theatre - Clearwater, FL
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra Pops: The Music of Moulin Rouge, Boardwalk Empire and More!
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Jader Bignamini - Mozart and the Seasons
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
FridayMay 38:00 PM
North Carolina Symphony: Star Wars' Return Of The Jedi In Concert - Film With Live Orchestra
Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts - Raleigh, NC
FridayMay 38:00 PM
London Film Music Orchestra
Hippodrome Theatre At The France-Merrick PAC - Baltimore, MD
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Ukulele Orchestra of Great Britain
Troy Savings Bank Music Hall - Troy, NY
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Rachmaninoff Symphony No. 1
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra: Sir Simon Rattle - Wagner, Ades & Beethoven
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Duke Ellington At 125: Jazz At Lincoln Center Orchestra & Wynton Marsalis
Rose Theater at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayMay 410:00 AM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Sound All Around - Ensemble
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SaturdayMay 411:15 AM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Sound All Around - Ensemble
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SaturdayMay 42:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra & Indianapolis Ballet: Romeo and Juliet
Clowes Memorial Hall - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayMay 42:30 PM
Memphis Symphony: May The 4th Be With You - The Music of Star Wars
Cannon Center For The Performing Arts - Memphis, TN
SaturdayMay 46:30 PM
Bakersfield Symphony Orchestra: The Scheherazade
Mechanics Bank Theater - Bakersfield, CA
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
London Film Music Orchestra - The Best of Hans Zimmer and Fan Favorites by Moonlight
Miller Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
RTOOT: The Really Terrible Orchestra of The Triangle
Cary Community Arts Center - Cary, NC
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
The Pops Chorale & Orchestra: American Pops
Stage One at Harris Center for the Arts - Folsom, CA
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
Eugene Symphony: Star Wars' A New Hope - Film With Live Orchestra
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
Alabama Symphony Orchestra: Carlos Izcaray - Mahler's Fourth Symphony Masterworks
Jemison Concert Hall At Alys Robinson Stephens PAC - Birmingham, AL
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
Greenville Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars - A New Hope In Concert
Bon Secours Wellness Arena - Greenville, SC
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
Mid-Atlantic Symphony Orchestra
Performing Arts Center At Ocean City Convention Center - Ocean City, MD
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra: The Broadway/Hollywood Songbook
Jack Singer Concert Hall - Calgary, Canada
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: The Music Of Star Wars
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Orchestra Iowa: The Extraterrestrial
Paramount Theatre - Cedar Rapids - Cedar Rapids, IA
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Spokane Symphony: Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back - Film With Live Orchestra
Martin Woldson Theatre At The Fox - Spokane, WA
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Star Wars' The Empire Strikes Back - Film With Live Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur - Movie Music of John Williams
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Memphis Symphony: May The 4th Be With You - The Music of Star Wars
Cannon Center For The Performing Arts - Memphis, TN
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Beethoven & Shostakovich
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Star Wars' A New Hope - Film With Live Orchestra
Helen DeVitt Jones Theater At The Buddy Holly Hall - Lubbock, TX
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Elim Chan - Sheherazade
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Mansfield Symphony Orchestra: Octavio Mas Arocas - Singing, Dancing and Horns
Renaissance Theatre - OH - Mansfield, OH
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra: JoAnn Falletta - Chooi Brothers and Bach
Kleinhans Music Hall - Buffalo, NY
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Manassas Symphony Orchestra: Laissez Les Bons Temps Rouler!
Merchant Hall At Hylton Performing Arts Center - Manassas, VA
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Dessner & Beethoven
Cincinnati Music Hall - Cincinnati, OH
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Hamilton Philharmonic Orchestra: Gemma New - Gemma Conducts Beethoven 9
FirstOntario Concert Hall - Hamilton, Canada
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra & Indianapolis Ballet: Romeo and Juliet
Clowes Memorial Hall - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
West Virginia Symphony Orchestra: Melisse Brunet - A Grand Finale
Clay Center - Charleston, WV
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
South Bend Symphony Orchestra: Dvorak's New World
Morris Performing Arts Center - South Bend, IN
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
The Rock Orchestra: Plays Fleetwood Mac
Copeland Hall At Grand Opera House - DE - Wilmington, DE
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most & Lang Lang - Saint-Saens & Berlioz
Severance Music Center - Cleveland, OH
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Lahav Shani - Rachmaninoff's Piano Concerto No. 3
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
EMO Orchestra: Escape The Fate
Lillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker - Fort Lauderdale, FL
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra Pops: The Music of Moulin Rouge, Boardwalk Empire and More!
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Jader Bignamini - Mozart and the Seasons
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
North Carolina Symphony: Star Wars' Return Of The Jedi In Concert - Film With Live Orchestra
Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts - Raleigh, NC
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Madison Symphony Orchestra: Fiesta Finale
Overture Hall At Overture Center for the Arts - Madison, WI
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck conducts Bruckner’s Ninth Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons - Berlioz's Romeo et Juliette
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward & Yeol Eumn Son - Rachmaninov
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jeannette Sorrell - Baroque And Classical Masters
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Duke Ellington At 125: Jazz At Lincoln Center Orchestra & Wynton Marsalis
Rose Theater at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SundayMay 52:00 PM
The Pops Chorale & Orchestra: American Pops
Stage One at Harris Center for the Arts - Folsom, CA
SundayMay 52:00 PM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Beethoven & Shostakovich
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
SundayMay 52:30 PM
Madison Symphony Orchestra: Fiesta Finale
Overture Hall At Overture Center for the Arts - Madison, WI
SundayMay 52:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur - Movie Music of John Williams
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Greenville Symphony Orchestra: With The Wind
Gunter Theatre at The Peace Center - SC - Greenville, SC
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra: Monica Chen - The Twins and the Monster
Manitoba Centennial Concert Hall - Winnipeg, Canada
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Jader Bignamini - Mozart and the Seasons
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Close Encounters of the Third Kind
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Spokane Symphony: Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back - Film With Live Orchestra
Martin Woldson Theatre At The Fox - Spokane, WA
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Mississauga Symphony Youth Orchestra: 10th Anniversary Concert
Hammerson Hall At The Living Arts Centre - Mississauga, Canada
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra: Saint Georges' Sword and Bow
Jack Singer Concert Hall - Calgary, Canada
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jeannette Sorrell - Baroque And Classical Masters
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward
Hodgson Concert Hall - Athens, GA
SundayMay 54:00 PM
Galveston Symphony Orchestra: Masterworks 5
Grand 1894 Opera House - Galveston, TX
SundayMay 57:00 PM
Yo-Yo Ma & Colorado Symphony Orchestra
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SundayMay 57:30 PM
The Florida Orchestra: Disco Fever
Ruth Eckerd Hall - Clearwater, FL
SundayMay 57:30 PM
London Film Music Orchestra: The Best of Hans Zimmer & Film Favorites Illuminated
Palace Theatre Albany - Albany, NY
SundayMay 58:00 PM
Gimeno & Toronto Symphony Orchestra
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
MondayMay 610:00 AM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Sound All Around - Ensemble
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
MondayMay 611:15 AM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Sound All Around - Ensemble
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
MondayMay 67:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
The Cabot - Cabot Performing Arts Center - Beverly, MA
MondayMay 67:00 PM
Villages Philharmonic Orchestra: Opera Gala - Magic Moments of Opera Scenes
Sharon L. Morse Performing Arts Center - Lady Lake, FL
MondayMay 67:30 PM
Florence Symphony Orchestra: Beethoven's Ode to Joy
Mainstage at Francis Marion University Performing Arts Center - Florence, SC
MondayMay 68:00 PM
London Film Music Orchestra: The Best of Hans Zimmer & Film Favorites Illuminated
Emerson Colonial Theatre - Boston, MA
TuesdayMay 77:30 PM
Chamber Orchestra
McAninch Arts Center - Belushi Performance Hall - Glen Ellyn, IL
TuesdayMay 77:30 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Eckart Preu - Pepe Romero and Mahler
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
TuesdayMay 78:00 PM
EMO Orchestra: Escape The Fate
Florida Theatre Jacksonville - Jacksonville, FL
WednesdayMay 87:00 PM
The Orchestra Now: Leon Botstein - Enescu's Symphony No. 2
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
WednesdayMay 87:30 PM
Montreal Symphony Orchestra: Fabien Gabel - Katia and Marielle Labeque Play Glass
Maison symphonique At Place Des Arts - Montreal, Canada
WednesdayMay 88:00 PM
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Montero's Latin Concerto
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
ThursdayMay 911:00 AM
Minnesota Orchestra: Elim Chan - Tchaikovsky, Korngold and Chin
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
ThursdayMay 97:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: May Music and Mindfulness
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
ThursdayMay 97:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Symphonie Fantastique
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Sibelius
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
Memphis Symphony Orchestra
Halloran Centre at the Orpheum Theatre - Memphis, TN
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
Rochester Philharmonic Orchestra: Bronfman's Beethoven
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre - Rochester, NY
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider - Mozart & Stravinsky
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 98:00 PM
EMO Orchestra: Escape The Fate
HEB Performance Hall At Tobin Center for the Performing Arts - San Antonio, TX
ThursdayMay 98:00 PM
Orchestra Of St. Luke's: Bernard Labadie - Brahms Ein Deutsches Requiem
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
ThursdayMay 98:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Rachmaninov Symphony No. 3
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
ThursdayMay 98:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Damon Gupton - Blockbuster Film Classics
Music Center At Strathmore - North Bethesda, MD
ThursdayMay 98:00 PM
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Montero's Latin Concerto
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
ThursdayMay 910:30 PM
Montreal Symphony Orchestra: Fabien Gabel - Katia and Marielle Labeque Play Glass
Maison symphonique At Place Des Arts - Montreal, Canada
FridayMay 1011:00 AM
Louisville Orchestra: Teddy Abrams - Creators Fest
Whitney Hall at The Kentucky Center - Louisville, KY
FridayMay 1011:00 AM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra - South Pacific In Concert
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayMay 1011:15 AM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Joseph Young & Alexi Kenny - Dvorak's New World Symphony
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
FridayMay 102:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Sibelius
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Modesto Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Hersh - Beethoven's Symphony No. 9
Mary Stuart Rogers Theater at Gallo Center For The Arts - Modesto, CA
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Okanagan Symphony Orchestra: Ian Parker - Bring on Beethoven
Kelowna Community Theatre - Kelowna, Canada
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Wheeling Symphony Orchestra: John Devlin - Time for Three
Capitol Theatre - Wheeling - Wheeling, WV
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra: Karen Kamensek - Brilliant Bassoon
Jack Singer Concert Hall - Calgary, Canada
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Tchaikovsky and Brahms
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Louis' Grand Finale
Cincinnati Music Hall - Cincinnati, OH
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider - Mozart & Stravinsky
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - Brahms Symphony No. 3
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
FridayMay 108:00 PM
EMO Orchestra: Escape The Fate
ACL Live At The Moody Theater - Austin, TX
FridayMay 108:00 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Music Of The Knights
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
FridayMay 108:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Elim Chan - Tchaikovsky, Korngold & Chin
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
FridayMay 108:00 PM
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra: Otto Tausk - Symphonie Fantastique
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
FridayMay 108:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Symphonie Fantastique
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
FridayMay 108:00 PM
Hartford Symphony Orchestra: Adam Kerry Boyles - Mozart and Prokofiev
Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre - Hartford, CT
FridayMay 108:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Jader Bignamini - Mahler's Ninth Symphony
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
FridayMay 108:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - South Pacific In Concert
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayMay 1111:00 AM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Sound Waves
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 1112:45 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Sound Waves
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 112:00 PM
Boston Pops: Encanto in Concert Live to Film
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
SaturdayMay 112:00 PM
Modesto Symphony Youth Orchestra
Mary Stuart Rogers Theater at Gallo Center For The Arts - Modesto, CA
SaturdayMay 112:30 PM
Montreal Symphony Orchestra: Fabien Gabel - Katia and Marielle Labeque Play Glass
Maison symphonique At Place Des Arts - Montreal, Canada
SaturdayMay 112:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
SaturdayMay 115:00 PM
Charleston Jazz Orchestra: Lowcountry Rhythms
Charleston Music Hall - Charleston, SC
SaturdayMay 116:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Elim Chan - Tchaikovsky Symphony No. 2
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
SaturdayMay 117:00 PM
Saint Paul Chamber Orchestra: Richard Egarr - Schubert’s The Great C Major Symphony
Ordway Concert Hall at Ordway Center For Performing Arts - Saint Paul, MN
SaturdayMay 117:00 PM
Pembroke Symphony Orchestra: Eve Legault - Simply Mozart
Festival Hall Centre for the Arts - Pembroke, Canada
SaturdayMay 117:00 PM
Alabama Symphony Orchestra SuperPOPS!: Christopher Confessore - Bond and Beyond
Jemison Concert Hall At Alys Robinson Stephens PAC - Birmingham, AL
SaturdayMay 117:00 PM
ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: David Danzmayr - Vadim Gluzman Plays Tchaikovsky
Southern Theatre - Columbus, OH
SaturdayMay 117:00 PM
Campus High School Orchestra: Electrify Your Symphony
Orpheum Theatre - Wichita - Wichita, KS
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Yakima Symphony Orchestra: The Magnificent Mendelssohn
The Capitol Theatre - WA - Yakima, WA
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Seattle Rock Orchestra: The Beatles Number 1's
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Lasting Impressions - The Immersive 3D Orchestra Experience
Will Rogers Auditorium - Fort Worth, TX
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Music Of The Knights
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Louisville Orchestra: Teddy Abrams - Creators Fest
Whitney Hall at The Kentucky Center - Louisville, KY
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Modesto Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Hersh - Beethoven's Symphony No. 9
Mary Stuart Rogers Theater at Gallo Center For The Arts - Modesto, CA
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Reading Symphony Orchestra: Symphonie Fantastique
Santander Performing Arts Center - Reading, PA
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Chippewa Valley Symphony Orchestra: Ode to Joy
RCU Theatre - Pablo Center at the Confluence - Eau Claire, WI
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Raiskin - Gershwin & Ravel
Manitoba Centennial Concert Hall - Winnipeg, Canada
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Altoona Symphony Orchestra Goes Broadway
Mishler Theatre - Altoona, PA
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Orlando Philharmonic Orchestra: Eric Jacobsen - Beethoven's 5th
Dr. Phillips Center - Steinmetz Hall - Orlando, FL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Artistic Jazz Orchestra: Kings of Swing
Renaissance Theatre - OH - Mansfield, OH
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Springfield Symphony Orchestra
Juanita K. Hammons Hall - Springfield, MO
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra: JoAnn Falletta - Beethovens Ninth
Kleinhans Music Hall - Buffalo, NY
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra: Karen Kamensek - Brilliant Bassoon
Jack Singer Concert Hall - Calgary, Canada
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Joseph Young & Alexi Kenny - Dvorak's New World Symphony
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Louis' Grand Finale
Cincinnati Music Hall - Cincinnati, OH
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Spokane Jazz Orchestra: Hammond Wizard ft. Wayne Horvitz
Bing Crosby Theater - Spokane, WA
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider - Mozart & Stravinsky
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Akron Symphony Orchestra; Mozart's Great Mass
E.J. Thomas Hall - Akron, OH
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Tulsa Symphony Orchestra: Gerard Shwarz - Mahler's Symphony No. 5 Finale
Chapman Music Hall at Tulsa Performing Arts Center - Tulsa, OK
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Soundscapes
Coronado Performing Arts Center - Rockford, IL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Glacier Symphony Orchestra and Chorale: Carmina Burana
McClaren Hall At Wachholz College Center - Kalispell, MT
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Vista Philharmonic Orchestra: Beethoven & Stravinsky
Groton Hill Music Center - Groton, MA
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - Brahms Symphony No. 3
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Newark Granville Symphony Orchestra: Susan Powell - Women in Music
Midland Theatre - OH - Newark, OH
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Ella and Frank With Tony DeSare & Capathia Jenkins
Miller Symphony Hall - Allentown, PA
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Sibelius
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Knoxville Symphony Orchestra: The Music of Elton John with Michael Cavanaugh
Knoxville Civic Auditorium - Knoxville, TN
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra: Per Aspera Ad Astra
Weston Recital Hall at Meridian Arts Centre - North York, Canada
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Pacific Jazz Orchestra & Aaron Tveit
The Soraya Great Hall At The Valley's Center for the Performing Arts - CSUN - Northridge, CA
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Greensboro Symphony Orchestra
Steven Tanger Center for the Performing Arts - Greensboro, NC
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Charleston Jazz Orchestra: Lowcountry Rhythms
Charleston Music Hall - Charleston, SC
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Rochester Philharmonic Orchestra: Bronfman's Beethoven
Kodak Hall at Eastman Theatre - Rochester, NY
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra: Otto Tausk - Symphonie Fantastique
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Symphonie Fantastique
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Hartford Symphony Orchestra: Adam Kerry Boyles - Mozart and Prokofiev
Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre - Hartford, CT
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Tchaikovsky and Brahms
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Rachmaninov Symphony No. 3
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Jader Bignamini - Mahler's Ninth Symphony
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Damon Gupton - Blockbuster Film Classics
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - South Pacific In Concert
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SundayMay 121:00 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - Brahms Symphony No. 3
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SundayMay 122:00 PM
Seattle Rock Orchestra: The Beatles Number 1's
Moore Theatre - WA - Seattle, WA
SundayMay 122:00 PM
Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Louis' Grand Finale
Cincinnati Music Hall - Cincinnati, OH
SundayMay 122:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Music Of The Knights
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SundayMay 122:30 PM
Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra: JoAnn Falletta - Beethovens Ninth
Kleinhans Music Hall - Buffalo, NY
SundayMay 123:00 PM
Portland Chamber Orchestra: The Mother and Child Union
Patricia Reser Center for the Arts - Beaverton, OR
SundayMay 123:00 PM
Burlington Symphony Orchestra: Symphonic Fairy Tales
The Burlington Performing Arts Centre - Burlington, Canada
SundayMay 123:00 PM
Solano Symphony Orchestra - Annual Pops Concert
Vacaville Performing Arts Theatre - Vacaville, CA
SundayMay 123:00 PM
Hartford Symphony Orchestra: Adam Kerry Boyles - Mozart & Prokofiev
Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre - Hartford, CT
SundayMay 123:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Damon Gupton - Blockbuster Film Classics
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
SundayMay 123:30 PM
Orlando Philharmonic Orchestra: Eric Jacobsen - Beethoven's 5th
Dr. Phillips Center - Steinmetz Hall - Orlando, FL
SundayMay 125:00 PM
Bloomington Symphony Orchestra: Un Voyage Francais
Buskirk-Chumley Theater - Bloomington, IN
SundayMay 127:00 PM
EMO Orchestra: Escape The Fate
Orpheum Theatre - Wichita - Wichita, KS
SundayMay 127:00 PM
Greensboro Symphony Orchestra
Steven Tanger Center for the Performing Arts - Greensboro, NC
SundayMay 127:00 PM
ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: David Danzmayr - Vadim Gluzman Plays Tchaikovsky
Southern Theatre - Columbus, OH
TuesdayMay 147:00 PM
Artosphere Festival Orchestra: American Soundscapes
Baum Walker Hall At Walton Arts Center - Fayetteville, AR
TuesdayMay 147:30 PM
Williamsport Symphony Orchestra: Romantic Escapes
Williamsport Community Arts Center - Williamsport, PA
TuesdayMay 147:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
TuesdayMay 147:30 PM
North Carolina Symphony Orchestra: Appalachian Spring
Owens Auditorium at Sandhills Community College - Pinehurst, NC
WednesdayMay 157:00 PM
Central Oregon Youth Orchestra Spring Concert
Tower Theatre - OR - Bend, OR
WednesdayMay 157:30 PM
Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra: Juliane Gallant - Violins of Hope
Jack Singer Concert Hall - Calgary, Canada
WednesdayMay 158:00 PM
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Ray Chen, Mendelssohn & Mahler
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
ThursdayMay 167:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Star Wars' The Last Jedi - Film With Live Orchestra
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
ThursdayMay 167:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Randall Goosby & Thomas Wilkins - Mendelssohn's Violin Concerto
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
ThursdayMay 167:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Daphnis and Chloe
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
ThursdayMay 167:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Kazuki Yamada - Helmchen Plays Beethoven
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 167:30 PM
Knoxville Symphony Orchestra: Aram Demirjian - Verdi Requiem
Tennessee Theatre - Knoxville, TN
ThursdayMay 168:00 PM
EMO Orchestra: Escape The Fate
Celebrity Theatre - AZ - Phoenix, AZ
ThursdayMay 168:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Stravinsky's The Rite of Spring
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
ThursdayMay 168:00 PM
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Ray Chen, Mendelssohn & Mahler
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
FridayMay 1710:45 AM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Enrico Lopez-Yanez - Disco Fever
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
FridayMay 1711:00 AM
Alabama Symphony Orchestra: Carlos Izcaray - Brahms' First Symphony - Coffee Concert
Jemison Concert Hall At Alys Robinson Stephens PAC - Birmingham, AL
FridayMay 171:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Kazuki Yamada - Helmchen Plays Beethoven
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 172:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Daphnis and Chloe
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
FridayMay 177:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Star Wars' The Last Jedi - Film With Live Orchestra
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
FridayMay 177:00 PM
Alabama Symphony Orchestra: Carlos Izcaray & Sterling Elliott - Dvorak's Cello Concerto & Brahms' First Symphony Masterworks
Jemison Concert Hall At Alys Robinson Stephens PAC - Birmingham, AL
FridayMay 177:00 PM
Dark Star Orchestra
Outdoor Stage At Salvage Station - Asheville, NC
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Parker Symphony Orchestra: Disembark at the Americas
Parker Arts, Culture & Events Center - Parker, CO
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur - Takemitsu & The Sorcerer's Apprentice
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Virginia Symphony Orchestra: Romeo & Juliet with JoAnn
Diamonstein Concert Hall - CNU Ferguson Center for the Arts - Newport News, VA
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Philadelphia Chamber Orchestra: Dinnerstein Plays Mozart
Perelman Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Indianapolis Chamber Orchestra & Dance Kaleidoscope: New World
Howard L. Schrott Center for the Arts - Indianapolis, IN
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Eugene Ballet: Peter Pan with Orchestra Next
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Knoxville Symphony Orchestra: Aram Demirjian - Verdi Requiem
Tennessee Theatre - Knoxville, TN
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Star Wars - A New Hope In Concert
Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium - Calgary, Canada
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Evil Woman - America's Premier Tribute To The Electric Light Orchestra
Harford Community College - APGFCU Arena - Bel Air, MD
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Austin Symphony Orchestra: Peter Bay - In Nature's Realm
Dell Hall at Long Center For The Performing Arts - Austin, TX
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: American Mavericks
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Kazem Abdullah - Liszt & Saint-Saens
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Dianne Reeves, Chucho Valdes & Joe Lovano
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:30 AM
Sheboygan Symphony Orchestra
Weill Center For The Performing Arts - Sheboygan, WI
SaturdayMay 1810:00 AM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Goldilocks and The Three Bears
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 1811:45 AM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Goldilocks and The Three Bears
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 181:00 PM
Star Wars - A New Hope In Concert
Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium - Calgary, Canada
SaturdayMay 182:00 PM
Boston Pops: Encanto in Concert Live to Film
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
SaturdayMay 182:00 PM
Eugene Ballet: Peter Pan with Orchestra Next
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SaturdayMay 182:30 PM
Triangle Youth String Orchestra
Cary Community Arts Center - Cary, NC
SaturdayMay 185:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Kazem Abdullah - Liszt & Saint-Saens
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayMay 187:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Sarah Hicks - Star Wars' The Last Jedi In Concert
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
SaturdayMay 187:00 PM
Alabama Symphony Orchestra: Carlos Izcaray & Sterling Elliott - Dvorak's Cello Concerto & Brahms' First Symphony Masterworks
Jemison Concert Hall At Alys Robinson Stephens PAC - Birmingham, AL
SaturdayMay 187:00 PM
Dark Star Orchestra
Outdoor Stage At Salvage Station - Asheville, NC
SaturdayMay 187:00 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Postcards From Paris
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Johnstown Symphony Orchestra: The Music of The Police
1st Summit Arena at Cambria County War Memorial - Johnstown, PA
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur - Takemitsu & The Sorcerer's Apprentice
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Indianapolis Chamber Orchestra & Dance Kaleidoscope: New World
Howard L. Schrott Center for the Arts - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
San Diego Symphony Orchestra: Rafael Payare - Mendelssohn's Violin Concerto & Wagner's Die Walkure
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Flint Symphony Orchestra: Holland & Orff
Whiting Auditorium - Flint, MI
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Mobile Symphony Orchestra: A Latin Rhapsody
Saenger Theatre Mobile - Mobile, AL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Mansfield Symphony Orchestra: Octavio Mas Arocas - An American in Paris
Renaissance Theatre - OH - Mansfield, OH
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
DuPage Symphony Orchestra: Modern and Melodious
Wentz Concert Hall - Naperville, IL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Kazuki Yamada - Helmchen Plays Beethoven
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Peoria Symphony Orchestra: Spring Virtuosi
Peoria Civic Center - Theater - Peoria, IL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Colorado Jazz Repertory Orchestra: Swing, Swing, Swing - Benny and Beyond
Arvada Center - Main Stage Theatre - Arvada, CO
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis - Elgar's Enigma Variations
Mahaffey Theater At The Duke Energy Center for the Arts - St. Petersburg, FL
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Daphnis and Chloe
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
EMO Orchestra: Escape The Fate
Orpheum Theatre - Los Angeles - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Evil Woman - America's Premier Tribute To The Electric Light Orchestra
Elevation 27 - Virginia Beach, VA
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Stravinsky's The Rite of Spring
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Fairfax Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Zimmerman - Melodies of the Soul
George Mason Center For The Arts - Harris Theater - Fairfax, VA
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Austin Symphony Orchestra: Peter Bay - In Nature's Realm
Dell Hall at Long Center For The Performing Arts - Austin, TX
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Mercury Chamber Orchestra: Brahms & Schumann
Cullen Theater At Wortham Theater Center - Houston, TX
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Artosphere Festival Orchestra: Verdi's Requiem
Baum Walker Hall At Walton Arts Center - Fayetteville, AR
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Tan Dun
Music Center At Strathmore - North Bethesda, MD
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Randall Goosby & Thomas Wilkins - Mendelssohn's Violin Concerto
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Enrico Lopez-Yanez - Disco Fever
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
SundayMay 192:00 PM
Eau Claire Chamber Orchestra: Beethoven and Friends
Jamf Theatre - Pablo Center at the Confluence - Eau Claire, WI
SundayMay 192:00 PM
Eugene Ballet: Peter Pan with Orchestra Next
Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts - Eugene, OR
SundayMay 192:00 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
SundayMay 192:30 PM
Philadelphia Chamber Orchestra
Perelman Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SundayMay 192:30 PM
Indianapolis Chamber Orchestra & Dance Kaleidoscope: New World
Howard L. Schrott Center for the Arts - Indianapolis, IN
SundayMay 192:30 PM
Mobile Symphony Orchestra: A Latin Rhapsody
Saenger Theatre Mobile - Mobile, AL
SundayMay 192:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Orchestra Family Reunion - Sensory Friendly Performance
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
SundayMay 192:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: American Mavericks
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SundayMay 192:30 PM
Dayton Philharmonic Youth Orchestra: Spring Concert
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
SundayMay 193:00 PM
Muhammad School of Music Gala Orchestra Concert
Asbury Hall at Babeville - Buffalo, NY
SundayMay 193:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Randall Goosby & Thomas Wilkins - Mendelssohn's Violin Concerto
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
SundayMay 193:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Enrico Lopez-Yanez - Disco Fever
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
SundayMay 194:00 PM
Hawaii Symphony Orchestra: Shostakovich Symphony 5
Hawaii Theatre - Honolulu, HI
SundayMay 196:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars and More
Ameris Bank Amphitheatre - Alpharetta, GA
SundayMay 197:00 PM
Naples Philharmonic & The Naples Philharmonic Youth Orchestra: Radu Paponiu - Side-by-Side
Artis-Naples - Naples, FL
SundayMay 197:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony String, Concert, and Youth Orchestra
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
SundayMay 197:30 PM
The Florida Orchestra: Elgar's Enigma Variations
Ruth Eckerd Hall - Clearwater, FL
SundayMay 197:30 PM
Sounds of the Americas: West Side Story
Hofmann Theatre at Lesher Center for the Arts - Walnut Creek, CA
MondayMay 207:30 PM
Gwinnett Symphony Orchestra: Mahler's Titan Symphony
Gas South Theater - Duluth, GA
TuesdayMay 217:00 PM
EMO Orchestra: Escape The Fate
Tower Theatre - Fresno - Fresno, CA
TuesdayMay 217:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Kazuki Yamada - Helmchen Plays Beethoven
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 218:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Dina Gilbert - RESPECT: A Tribute to Aretha Franklin
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayMay 228:00 PM
EMO Orchestra: Escape The Fate
Crest Theatre - Sacramento - Sacramento, CA
WednesdayMay 228:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Dina Gilbert - RESPECT: A Tribute to Aretha Franklin
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen Mahler's Resurrection
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
Dallas Symphony Orchestra: Vasily Petrenko - Prokofiev Piano Concerto No. 2
Meyerson Symphony Center - Dallas, TX
FridayMay 2410:30 AM
Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - Signature Stars and Stripes
Kleinhans Music Hall - Buffalo, NY
FridayMay 2410:45 AM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: David Afkham - Brahms & Bartok
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Tomas Netopil - Dvorak & Chopin
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Keith Lockhart - Jurassic Park in Concert
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Andy Brick - Game ON!
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen Mahler's Resurrection
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Dallas Symphony Orchestra: Vasily Petrenko - Prokofiev Piano Concerto No. 2
Meyerson Symphony Center - Dallas, TX
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian - Strauss's An Alpine Symphony
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
FridayMay 247:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Encanto - Film With Live Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayMay 248:00 PM
Gabriela Montero & Los Angeles Chamber Orchestra
Segerstrom Center For The Arts - Segerstrom Hall - Costa Mesa, CA
SaturdayMay 252:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Encanto - Film With Live Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayMay 252:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Keith Lockhart - Jurassic Park in Concert
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Nashville Symphony: E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial - Film With Live Orchestra
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Tomas Netopil - Dvorak & Chopin
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Keith Lockhart - Jurassic Park in Concert
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - Signature Stars and Stripes
Kleinhans Music Hall - Buffalo, NY
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Andy Brick - Game ON!
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen Mahler's Resurrection
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian - Strauss's An Alpine Symphony
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Vancouver Academy of Music Symphony Orchestra: Ian Parker - New World Symphony & Rhapsody In Blue
Kay Meek Centre - West Vancouver, Canada
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
The Florida Orchestra: Michael Francis - Mahler's Resurrection Symphony
Mahaffey Theater At The Duke Energy Center for the Arts - St. Petersburg, FL
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
Mississauga Symphony Orchestra: Alpine Symphony
Hammerson Hall At The Living Arts Centre - Mississauga, Canada
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: David Afkham - Brahms & Bartok
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
Los Angeles Chamber Orchestra: Departures - Montero and Mozart
Alex Theatre - Glendale - Glendale, CA
SundayMay 261:00 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian - Strauss's An Alpine Symphony
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SundayMay 262:00 PM
Nashville Symphony: E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial - Film With Live Orchestra
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
SundayMay 262:00 PM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Tomas Netopil - Dvorak & Chopin
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
SundayMay 262:00 PM
Golden Gate Symphony Orchestra & Chorus: Ode to Joy
Herbst Theatre - San Francisco, CA
SundayMay 263:00 PM
Dallas Symphony Orchestra: Vasily Petrenko - Prokofiev Piano Concerto No. 2
Meyerson Symphony Center - Dallas, TX
SundayMay 263:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: David Afkham - Brahms & Bartok
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
SundayMay 267:30 PM
The Florida Orchestra: Mahler's Resurrection Symphony
Ruth Eckerd Hall - Clearwater, FL
TuesdayMay 287:30 PM
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal: Rafael Payare - Organ and Orchestra: Perfect Harmony
Maison symphonique At Place Des Arts - Montreal, Canada
WednesdayMay 297:30 PM
Boston Pops: The Eyes of the World
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
WednesdayMay 297:30 PM
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal: Rafael Payare - Organ and Orchestra: Perfect Harmony
Maison symphonique At Place Des Arts - Montreal, Canada
WednesdayMay 298:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - James Ehnes and An American In Paris
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 3011:00 AM
Minnesota Orchestra: David Afkham - Brahms Violin Concerto
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
ThursdayMay 3011:00 AM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Michael Sanderling - Grieg & Sibelius
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
ThursdayMay 307:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Mahler's Seventh Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
ThursdayMay 307:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Mitsuko Uchida Plays Ravel
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
ThursdayMay 307:30 PM
Boston Pops: The Eyes of the World
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
ThursdayMay 307:30 PM
Chamber Orchestra of New York
Carnegie Hall - Joan & Sanford I. Weill Recital Hall - New York, NY
ThursdayMay 307:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Montgomery & Bruckner 7
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 307:30 PM
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal: Rafael Payare - Organ and Orchestra: Perfect Harmony
Maison symphonique At Place Des Arts - Montreal, Canada
ThursdayMay 307:30 PM
FSO Rocks
Mainstage at Francis Marion University Performing Arts Center - Florence, SC
ThursdayMay 308:00 PM
Jeff Goldblum and The Mildred Snitzer Orchestra
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
ThursdayMay 308:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - James Ehnes and An American In Paris
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayMay 308:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - R.Schumann Symphony No. 2
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
FridayMay 3111:30 AM
National Symphony Orchestra: Mahler's Seventh Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
FridayMay 311:00 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
FridayMay 311:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Montgomery & Bruckner 7
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 317:30 PM
Modesto Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars' The Return Of The Jedi In Concert - Film With Live Orchestra
Mary Stuart Rogers Theater at Gallo Center For The Arts - Modesto, CA
FridayMay 317:30 PM
Greenville County Youth Orchestra
Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC - Greenville, SC
FridayMay 317:30 PM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Mahler
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
FridayMay 317:30 PM
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra: Tausk & Vadim Gluzman
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
FridayMay 317:30 PM
Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra: Illia Ovcharenko - Tchaikovsky
Jack Singer Concert Hall - Calgary, Canada
FridayMay 317:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Enrico Lopez-Yanez, Jose Sibaja & Monica Abrego - Latin Fire
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
FridayMay 317:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
FridayMay 318:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayMay 318:00 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: The Sorcerers Apprentice
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
FridayMay 318:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: David Afkham & Christian Tetzlaff - Brahms Violin Concerto
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
FridayMay 318:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Jader Bignamini - Strauss' Alpine Symphony
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
FridayMay 318:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Wilkins - Wilkins Conducts Florences Price
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
FridayMay 318:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Michael Sanderling - Grieg & Sibelius
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayJune 1Time TBA
Calexico With The PlainsSong Symphony Orchestra
Levitt Pavilion Denver - Denver, CO
SaturdayJune 12:00 PM
Modesto Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars' The Return Of The Jedi In Concert - Film With Live Orchestra
Mary Stuart Rogers Theater at Gallo Center For The Arts - Modesto, CA
SaturdayJune 13:00 PM
New Haven Symphony Orchestra: Latina Leading Ladies of Broadway
John Lyman Center For The Performing Arts - New Haven, CT
SaturdayJune 13:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Youth Orchestra & Cleveland Orchestra Youth Orchestra
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 15:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Michael Sanderling - Grieg & Sibelius
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayJune 17:00 PM
Orchestra Iowa Pops: The Ultimate Eagles Experience
McGrath Amphitheatre - Cedar Rapids, IA
SaturdayJune 17:00 PM
Thee Phantom & Illharmonic Orchestra
Sandler Center For The Performing Arts - Virginia Beach, VA
SaturdayJune 17:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: David Afkham & Christian Tetzlaff - Brahms Violin Concerto
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
SaturdayJune 17:00 PM
UC Davis Symphony Orchestra: Christian Baldini - Musical Landscapes
Jackson Hall at Mondavi Center - Davis, CA
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: The Music of Green Day
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Mahler
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra: Illia Ovcharenko - Tchaikovsky
Jack Singer Concert Hall - Calgary, Canada
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra: JoAnn Falletta - Mahlers Resurrection
Kleinhans Music Hall - Buffalo, NY
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Enrico Lopez-Yanez, Jose Sibaja & Monica Abrego - Latin Fire
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Montgomery & Bruckner 7
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Mitsuko Uchida Plays Ravel
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Mahler's Seventh Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - James Ehnes and An American In Paris
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - Trifonov
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Jader Bignamini - Strauss' Alpine Symphony
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Wilkins - Wilkins Conducts Florences Price
Music Center At Strathmore - North Bethesda, MD
SundayJune 22:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Mitsuko Uchida Plays Ravel
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SundayJune 22:00 PM
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Mahler, Higdon & Day
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
SundayJune 22:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: The Sorcerers Apprentice
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SundayJune 22:30 PM
Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra: JoAnn Falletta - Mahlers Resurrection
Kleinhans Music Hall - Buffalo, NY
SundayJune 22:30 PM
Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra: Rising Stars
Jack Singer Concert Hall - Calgary, Canada
SundayJune 22:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Enrico Lopez-Yanez, Jose Sibaja & Monica Abrego - Latin Fire
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
SundayJune 23:00 PM
Portsmouth Symphony Orchestra: Spring Concert
The Historic Theater at The Music Hall - Portsmouth, NH
SundayJune 23:00 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Jader Bignamini - Strauss' Alpine Symphony
Detroit Symphony Orchestra Hall - Detroit, MI
SundayJune 23:00 PM
Groton Hill Flute Orchestra: Season Finale
Groton Hill Music Center - Groton, MA
SundayJune 24:00 PM
Reno Philharmonic Orchestra: The Music of John Williams
Tahoe Blue Event Center - Stateline, NV
SundayJune 27:00 PM
Philadelphia Youth Orchestra: 84th Annual Festival Concert
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SundayJune 27:00 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
TuesdayJune 47:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Shaken, Not Stirred
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 48:00 PM
John Legend & Wolf Trap Orchestra
Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts - Vienna, VA
WednesdayJune 57:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
Five Flags Center - Theatre - Dubuque, IA
WednesdayJune 57:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: From Beethoven to Beyonce
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
WednesdayJune 58:00 PM
John Legend & Wolf Trap Orchestra
Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts - Vienna, VA
ThursdayJune 67:30 PM
Boston Pops: Broadways Modern Masters
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
ThursdayJune 67:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Ravel's Bolero
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 68:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - The Ring Without Words
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
ThursdayJune 68:00 PM
John Legend & Wolf Trap Orchestra
Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts - Vienna, VA
ThursdayJune 68:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward - Shostakovich Symphony No. 8
Music Center At Strathmore - North Bethesda, MD
FridayJune 711:00 AM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - Ultimate John Williams
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayJune 711:00 AM
Saint Paul Chamber Orchestra: Gabor Takacs-Nagy - Beethoven’s Eroica Symphony
Ordway Concert Hall at Ordway Center For Performing Arts - Saint Paul, MN
FridayJune 77:30 PM
Boston Pops: Broadways Modern Masters
Boston Symphony Hall - Boston, MA
FridayJune 77:30 PM
Cody Fry & The St. Louis Symphony Orchestra
Stifel Theatre - St. Louis, MO
FridayJune 77:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Mendelssohn's Violin
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
FridayJune 77:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur - Carmina Burana & Fate Now Conquers
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
FridayJune 77:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Ravel's Bolero
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 78:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - La Boheme
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
FridayJune 78:00 PM
Hartford Symphony Orchestra: Carolyn Kuan - The Planets
Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre - Hartford, CT
FridayJune 78:00 PM
The Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis - Rhythms of India
Rose Theater at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
FridayJune 78:00 PM
DeadPhish Orchestra
Cervantes' Masterpiece - Other Side - Denver, CO
FridayJune 78:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: David Robertson - Bronfman Plays Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 4
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
FridayJune 78:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Verdi's Otello
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
FridayJune 78:00 PM
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra: Otto Tausk - Mozart & Chang
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
FridayJune 78:00 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Darkness To Light - Manfred and Mahler 5
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
FridayJune 78:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - Ultimate John Williams
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayJune 78:00 PM
Bluegrass & Brew Festival: Hayde Bluegrass Orchestra
American Theatre - Hampton - Hampton, VA
FridayJune 78:30 PM
Cheyenne Symphony Orchestra: Symphony Underground With Float Like A Buffalo
The Lincoln - Cheyenne - Cheyenne, WY
SaturdayJune 811:00 AM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Mendelssohn's Violin (Relaxed Performance)
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 81:00 PM
The Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis - Rhythms of India
Rose Theater at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayJune 81:00 PM
National Masterwork Chorus and Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Joan & Sanford I. Weill Recital Hall - New York, NY
SaturdayJune 87:00 PM
Greensboro Symphony Orchestra: Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban In Concert
Steven Tanger Center for the Performing Arts - Greensboro, NC
SaturdayJune 87:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: David Robertson - Bronfman Plays Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 4
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
SaturdayJune 87:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward - Shostakovich Symphony No. 8
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
SaturdayJune 87:00 PM
Saint Paul Chamber Orchestra: Gabor Takacs-Nagy - Beethoven’s Eroica Symphony
Ordway Concert Hall at Ordway Center For Performing Arts - Saint Paul, MN
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
Lubbock Symphony Orchestra: Yo-Yo Ma - Dvorak
Helen DeVitt Jones Theater At The Buddy Holly Hall - Lubbock, TX
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
Austin Symphony Orchestra: Peter Bay - Movie Music Magic
Dell Hall at Long Center For The Performing Arts - Austin, TX
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur - Carmina Burana & Fate Now Conquers
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Darkness To Light - Manfred and Mahler 5
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Ravel's Bolero
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
Joshua Bell & Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra
Jack Singer Concert Hall - Calgary, Canada
SaturdayJune 88:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - The Ring Without Words
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SaturdayJune 88:00 PM
Hartford Symphony Orchestra: Carolyn Kuan - The Planets
Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre - Hartford, CT
SaturdayJune 88:00 PM
The Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis - Rhythms of India
Rose Theater at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayJune 88:00 PM
Orchestra Toronto: Ian Cusson - Mendelssohn's Violin Concerto
Weston Recital Hall at Meridian Arts Centre - North York, Canada
SaturdayJune 88:00 PM
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra: Otto Tausk - Mozart & Chang
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver - Vancouver, Canada
SaturdayJune 88:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Mendelssohn's Violin
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJune 88:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - Ultimate John Williams
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SundayJune 92:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - La Boheme
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
SundayJune 92:00 PM
Lakeview Orchestra: Gregory Hughes - Brahms & Schoenberg
Athenaeum Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 92:00 PM
Saint Paul Chamber Orchestra: Gabor Takacs-Nagy - Beethoven’s Eroica Symphony
Ordway Concert Hall at Ordway Center For Performing Arts - Saint Paul, MN
SundayJune 92:30 PM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur - Carmina Burana & Fate Now Conquers
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
SundayJune 92:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Darkness To Light - Manfred and Mahler 5
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SundayJune 93:00 PM
Hartford Symphony Orchestra: Carolyn Kuan - Holst's The Planets
Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre - Hartford, CT
SundayJune 93:00 PM
Greensboro Symphony Orchestra: Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban In Concert
Steven Tanger Center for the Performing Arts - Greensboro, NC
SundayJune 93:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Verdi's Otello
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
SundayJune 93:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Mendelssohn's Violin
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SundayJune 93:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward - Shostakovich Symphony No. 8
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
SundayJune 94:00 PM
Fairfax Symphony Orchestra: Celebrating Gershwin at 100
George Mason Center For The Arts - Concert Hall - Fairfax, VA
SundayJune 95:00 PM
North York Concert Orchestra: Pax Christi Chorale - Carmina Burana
Weston Recital Hall at Meridian Arts Centre - North York, Canada
TuesdayJune 117:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Ravel's Bolero
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 118:00 PM
The Met Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Brahms Symphony No. 1
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
WednesdayJune 128:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Mahler Symphony No. 3
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJune 128:00 PM
Joana Carneiro, Yeol Eum Son & National Arts Centre Orchestra
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
ThursdayJune 137:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Juraj Valcuha - The Elements With Joshua Bell
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 137:30 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward - The Pine of Rome
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
ThursdayJune 137:30 PM
Varna International: Gregory Buchalter - Puccini's Messa di Gloria
Koger Center For The Arts - Columbia, SC
ThursdayJune 137:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
ThursdayJune 137:30 PM
Virginia Symphony Orchestra & Chris Thile
Chrysler Hall - Norfolk, VA
ThursdayJune 138:00 PM
Britt Festival Orchestra: Grieg, Dvorak, and Gabriela Montero
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
ThursdayJune 138:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Mahler Symphony No. 3
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJune 138:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - Stravinsky's Firebird
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
ThursdayJune 138:00 PM
Joana Carneiro, Yeol Eum Son & National Arts Centre Orchestra
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
FridayJune 1411:15 AM
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur & Augstin Hadelich - Tchaikovsky
Bradley Symphony Center - Milwaukee, WI
FridayJune 141:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Juraj Valcuha - The Elements With Joshua Bell
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 147:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
FridayJune 148:00 PM
The Met Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Bartok Bluebeard's Castle
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayJune 148:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward - The Pine of Rome
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
FridayJune 148:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Juneteenth
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
FridayJune 148:00 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Fifteen & Firebird
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
FridayJune 148:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - In Flight: Strauss, Stravinksy & Respighi
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayJune 155:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - In Flight: Strauss, Stravinksy & Respighi
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayJune 157:00 PM
Mid-Atlantic Symphony Orchestra - A Celebration of Marvin Hamlisch and His Music
Freeman Arts Pavilion - Selbyville, DE
SaturdayJune 157:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Juraj Valcuha - The Elements With Joshua Bell
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 157:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Fifteen & Firebird
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SaturdayJune 157:30 PM
Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Francis Winspear Centre - Edmonton, Canada
SaturdayJune 157:30 PM
Pan American Symphony Orchestra: Paison y Fuego
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
SaturdayJune 157:30 PM
Washington Balalaika Society Orchestra
Capital One Hall - Tysons Corner, VA
SaturdayJune 158:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward - The Pine of Rome
Music Center At Strathmore - North Bethesda, MD
SaturdayJune 158:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - Stravinsky's The Firebird
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SaturdayJune 158:00 PM
Britt Festival Orchestra: Beethoven, Tchaikovsky, and Geneva Lewis
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
SaturdayJune 158:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Mahler Symphony No. 3
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
SundayJune 162:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Fifteen & Firebird
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SundayJune 163:00 PM
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward - The Pine of Rome
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall - Baltimore, MD
SundayJune 163:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - Stravinsky's The Firebird
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SundayJune 163:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra
Weston Recital Hall at Meridian Arts Centre - North York, Canada
SundayJune 164:00 PM
Hawaii Symphony Orchestra: Dane Lam - Masterworks: Raise Hawaiki
Hawaii Theatre - Honolulu, HI
SundayJune 167:00 PM
Atomic Light Orchestra - Performing The Music of ELO
Jergel's Rhythm Grille - Warrendale, PA
MondayJune 177:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
Lied Center For Performing Arts - Lincoln, NE
TuesdayJune 187:30 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Eckart Preu - Rise Up: An Exploration of Identity and Queer Voices
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
TuesdayJune 188:00 PM
Tchaikovsky Spectacular with The Philadelphia Orchestra
TD Pavilion at The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
TuesdayJune 188:00 PM
A Gospel Symphony Celebration
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
WednesdayJune 197:00 PM
Calgary Jazz Orchestra
Bella Concert Hall - Mount Royal University - Calgary, Canada
WednesdayJune 198:00 PM
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Alexander Shelley - Beethoven's Ninth
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
WednesdayJune 198:00 PM
A Gospel Symphony Celebration
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
ThursdayJune 2011:00 AM
Minnesota Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Celebrating Pride
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
ThursdayJune 207:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Lahav Shani - Tchaikovsky Pathetique & Trifonov
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 208:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Batman In Concert
TD Pavilion at The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
ThursdayJune 208:00 PM
Britt Festival Orchestra: Star Wars - A New Hope In Concert
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
ThursdayJune 208:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Ben Rector & Cody Fry
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
ThursdayJune 208:00 PM
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Alexander Shelley - Beethoven's Ninth
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
FridayJune 211:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Lahav Shani - Tchaikovsky Pathetique & Trifonov
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 217:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows Part 1 In Concert - Film With Live Orchestra
Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater - Orlando, FL
FridayJune 217:30 PM
Dallas Symphony Orchestra: Pieces of a Dream
Meyerson Symphony Center - Dallas, TX
FridayJune 218:00 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Motown and The Philly Sound
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
FridayJune 218:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Celebrating Pride
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
FridayJune 218:00 PM
Britt Festival Orchestra: Star Wars - A New Hope In Concert
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
FridayJune 218:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Ben Rector & Cody Fry
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
FridayJune 218:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Kevin John Edusei - Beethoven's Fifth & Thibaudet Plays Gershwin
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayJune 2211:00 AM
Disney In Concert: The Sound of Magic
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
SaturdayJune 221:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows Part 1 In Concert - Film With Live Orchestra
Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater - Orlando, FL
SaturdayJune 223:00 PM
Disney In Concert: The Sound of Magic
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
SaturdayJune 225:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Kevin John Edusei - Beethoven's Fifth & Thibaudet Plays Gershwin
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayJune 227:00 PM
Opening Night Orchestra: Beethoven's Symphony No. 3
The Strings Pavilion - Steamboat Springs, CO
SaturdayJune 227:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows Part 1 In Concert - Film With Live Orchestra
Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater - Orlando, FL
SaturdayJune 227:00 PM
Minnesota Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Celebrating Pride
Orchestra Hall - MN - Minneapolis, MN
SaturdayJune 227:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Motown and The Philly Sound
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SaturdayJune 227:30 PM
Chicago Philharmonic Orchestra: Black Panther in Concert
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 227:30 PM
Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: John Williams and Friends
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
SaturdayJune 227:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Lahav Shani - Tchaikovsky Pathetique & Trifonov
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 228:00 PM
Britt Festival Orchestra: Mahler 1, and Alex Gonzalez
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
SundayJune 232:30 PM
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra: Motown and The Philly Sound
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
SundayJune 233:00 PM
Disney In Concert: The Sound of Magic
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
SundayJune 233:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Lahav Shani - Tchaikovsky Pathetique & Trifonov
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 233:30 PM
Chicago Philharmonic Orchestra: Black Panther in Concert
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 237:30 PM
MondayJune 247:30 PM
Laufey & Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
TuesdayJune 257:30 PM
Laufey & Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra
Heinz Hall - Pittsburgh, PA
TuesdayJune 258:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Broadway Blockbusters With Ramin Karimloo & Mikaela Bennett
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJune 262:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Ramin Karimloo & Mikaela Bennett - Broadway Blockbusters
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
WednesdayJune 267:00 PM
Steven Bernstein's Millennial Territory Orchestra
Azrieli Studio at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
WednesdayJune 268:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Broadway Blockbusters With Ramin Karimloo & Mikaela Bennett
Roy Thomson Hall - Toronto, Canada
ThursdayJune 277:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Joe Hisaishi - Hisaishi Conducts Hisaishi
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 277:30 PM
Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra with Wynton Marsalis
North Carolina Museum Of Art - Raleigh, NC
ThursdayJune 278:00 PM
Orchestra of St. Luke's: A Little Night Music In Concert
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
ThursdayJune 278:00 PM
Britt Festival Orchestra: Scheherazade and Joshua Roman
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
ThursdayJune 278:00 PM
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Jack Everly - Jurassic Park in Concert
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
FridayJune 287:00 PM
Damian Marley & Stephen Marley with Colorado Symphony Orchestra
Red Rocks Amphitheatre - Morrison, CO
FridayJune 287:30 PM
Seattle Symphony: Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part 1
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
FridayJune 287:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Joe Hisaishi - Hisaishi Conducts Hisaishi
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 287:30 PM
San Diego Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New & Olga Kern - Summer 2024 Opening Night
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
FridayJune 287:30 PM
Varna International: Gregory Buchalter - Mozart's Don Giovanni
Koger Center For The Arts - Columbia, SC
FridayJune 288:00 PM
Blackstar Symphony - The Music Of David Bowie
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
FridayJune 288:00 PM
Orchestra of St. Luke's: A Little Night Music In Concert
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
FridayJune 288:00 PM
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Jack Everly - Jurassic Park in Concert
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
SaturdayJune 291:00 PM
Orchestra of St. Luke's: A Little Night Music In Concert
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayJune 292:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part 1
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
SaturdayJune 293:00 PM
Varna International: Gregory Buchalter - Humperdinck's Hansel and Gretel
Koger Center For The Arts - Columbia, SC
SaturdayJune 297:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Sarah Hicks - Indiana Jones and The Raiders of The Lost Ark
Blossom Music Center - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
SaturdayJune 297:00 PM
Orchestra of St. Luke's: A Little Night Music In Concert
David Geffen Hall at Lincoln Center - New York, NY
SaturdayJune 297:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Joe Hisaishi - Hisaishi Conducts Hisaishi
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 298:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part 1
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
SaturdayJune 298:00 PM
Blackstar Symphony - The Music Of David Bowie
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
SaturdayJune 298:00 PM
Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Patriotic Pops
Bicentennial Pavilion At Columbus Commons - Columbus, OH
SaturdayJune 298:00 PM
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Jack Everly - Jurassic Park in Concert
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
SundayJune 303:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Joe Hisaishi - Hisaishi Conducts Hisaishi
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 307:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Sarah Hicks - Indiana Jones and The Raiders of The Lost Ark
Blossom Music Center - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
TuesdayJuly 27:30 PM
A Far Cry Chamber Orchestra, Kinan Azmeh & Dinuk Wijeratne
Martin Theater At Ravinia - Highland Park, IL
ThursdayJuly 48:00 PM
National Arts Centre Orchestra: Alexander Shelley - 2024 A Summer Odyssey
Southam Hall at National Arts Centre - Ottawa, Canada
FridayJuly 57:30 PM
Ziggy Marley & The San Diego Symphony Orchestra
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
FridayJuly 57:30 PM
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest In Concert - Film With Live Orchestra
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
FridayJuly 57:30 PM
A Far Cry Chamber Orchestra
Shalin Liu Performance Center - Rockport, MA
FridayJuly 58:00 PM
SaturdayJuly 610:30 AM
Open Rehearsal: Boston Pops Orchestra - Broadway Today!
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SaturdayJuly 67:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Bela Fleck & Brett Mitchell - Rhapsody in Blue
Blossom Music Center - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
SaturdayJuly 67:30 PM
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest In Concert - Film With Live Orchestra
Schermerhorn Symphony Center - Nashville, TN
SaturdayJuly 67:30 PM
Chautauqua Symphony Orchestra: Jurassic Park in Concert
Chautauqua Institution Amphitheater - Chautauqua, NY
SaturdayJuly 68:00 PM
Columbus Symphony Orchestra: The Music of Led Zeppelin
Bicentennial Pavilion At Columbus Commons - Columbus, OH
SaturdayJuly 68:00 PM
Boston Pops Orchestra: Keith Lockhart - Broadway’s Modern Masters
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SundayJuly 72:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons & Renee Fleming - All Strauss
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SundayJuly 77:30 PM
San Diego Symphony Orchestra: Ted Sperling - Icons of Song: The Music of Paul Simon & Stevie Wonder
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
MondayJuly 88:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons - Shostakovich's Symphony No. 5
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
ThursdayJuly 117:00 PM
Dark Star Orchestra
Humphreys Concerts By The Bay - San Diego, CA
FridayJuly 1210:30 AM
Boston Symphony Orchestra & Boston Ballet: Andris Nelsons - Stravinsky & Rimsky-Korsakov
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
FridayJuly 127:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop With Michelle Cann & Masabane Cecilia Rangwanasha
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
FridayJuly 127:30 PM
San Diego Symphony Orchestra: Nicolas Ellis & Geneva Lewis - Beethoven By The Bay
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
FridayJuly 128:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Ruth Reinhardt - Beethoven's Ninth Symphony
Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts - Vienna, VA
FridayJuly 128:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Star Wars' The Force Awakens In Concert - Film With Live Orchestra
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
FridayJuly 128:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons & Boston Ballet
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SaturdayJuly 1310:30 AM
SaturdayJuly 135:30 PM
Dark Star Orchestra
Greek Theatre - U.C. Berkeley - Berkeley, CA
SaturdayJuly 137:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Domingo Hindoyan - Rachmaninoff's Third Symphony
Blossom Music Center - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
SaturdayJuly 137:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop With Abel Selaocoe
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
SaturdayJuly 138:00 PM
Norman Connors & The Starship Orchestra
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
SaturdayJuly 138:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars - A New Hope In Concert
Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts - Vienna, VA
SaturdayJuly 138:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Star Wars' The Force Awakens In Concert - Film With Live Orchestra
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
SaturdayJuly 138:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons & Yuja Wang
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SaturdayJuly 138:00 PM
Nas & Columbus Symphony Orchestra
Bicentennial Pavilion At Columbus Commons - Columbus, OH
SundayJuly 142:00 PM
Seattle Symphony: Star Wars' The Force Awakens In Concert - Film With Live Orchestra
Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium - Seattle, WA
SundayJuly 142:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons - Kirkland Snider, Prokofiev & Dvorak
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SundayJuly 145:00 PM
Metropolitan Flute Festival Orchestra
Groton Hill Music Center - Groton, MA
WednesdayJuly 178:00 PM
Maria Schneider Orchestra & Count Basie Orchestra
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
ThursdayJuly 18Time TBA
Great South Bay Music Festival: Joe Bonamassa, Pepper, Dark Star Orchestra & Yes - 4 Day Pass
Village Band Shell At Shorefront Park - Patchogue, NY
FridayJuly 197:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Icons of Songs - The Music of Stevie Wonder and Paul Simon
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
FridayJuly 197:30 PM
Spanish Harlem Orchestra
Hofmann Theatre at Lesher Center for the Arts - Walnut Creek, CA
FridayJuly 197:30 PM
San Diego Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Buc - Field of Dreams In Concert
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
FridayJuly 198:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: La Boheme
Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts - Vienna, VA
FridayJuly 198:00 PM
Hollywood Bowl Orchestra: Sarah Hicks - Disney 80s-90s Celebration In Concert
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
FridayJuly 198:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Dima Slobodeniouk & Conrad Tao - Bernstein & Brahms
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SaturdayJuly 2010:30 AM
SaturdayJuly 201:00 PM
Great South Bay Music Festival: Dark Star Orchestra, The Disco Biscuits, Dogs In A Pile, Dopapod & Karina Rykman
Village Band Shell At Shorefront Park - Patchogue, NY
SaturdayJuly 207:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Antonello Manacorda - Tetzlaff Plays Mozart
Blossom Music Center - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
SaturdayJuly 207:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop: Mahler's Ninth
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
SaturdayJuly 207:30 PM
Detroit Symphony Orchestra
Kresge Auditorium at Interlochen Center for the Arts - Interlochen, MI
SaturdayJuly 208:00 PM
Thee Phantom & The Illharmonic Orchestra
First Avenue - Minneapolis, MN
SaturdayJuly 208:00 PM
Hollywood Bowl Orchestra: Sarah Hicks - Disney 80s-90s Celebration In Concert
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayJuly 208:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons - Act III of Wagner's Gotterdammerung
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SundayJuly 212:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons - Beethoven, Ives & Strauss
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SundayJuly 215:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop with Hayato Sumino
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
SundayJuly 217:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Leslie Odom Jr.
Blossom Music Center - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
WednesdayJuly 248:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Gershwin's Rhapsody In Blue With Marcus Roberts Trio
TD Pavilion at The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
ThursdayJuly 257:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop with Augustin Hadelich
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
FridayJuly 267:30 PM
Boston Pops: A Tribute to Arthur Fiedler
Arvada Center Outdoor Amphitheater - Arvada, CO
FridayJuly 267:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - The Planets and The Moons Symphony
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
FridayJuly 268:00 PM
Columbus Symphony Orchestra: The Ohio State University Marching Band
Bicentennial Pavilion At Columbus Commons - Columbus, OH
FridayJuly 268:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Ghostbusters In Concert
Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts - Vienna, VA
FridayJuly 268:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons - Mackey, Koussevitzky, Sibelius & Scriabin
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SaturdayJuly 2710:30 AM
SaturdayJuly 2711:00 AM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Dan Browns Wild Symphony
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
SaturdayJuly 277:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Hannu Lintu - Shostakovich's Fifth Symphony
Blossom Music Center - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
SaturdayJuly 278:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Disney's Aladdin In Concert
TD Pavilion at The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
SaturdayJuly 278:00 PM
Columbus Symphony Orchestra: The Ohio State University Marching Band
Bicentennial Pavilion At Columbus Commons - Columbus, OH
SaturdayJuly 278:00 PM
SundayJuly 282:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons & Paul Lewis - Lee, Copland, Thompson & Stravinsky
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SundayJuly 285:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Tchaikovsky Spectacular With Carolyn Kuan & Desiree Ruhstrat
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
SundayJuly 287:00 PM
Jason Mraz & Colorado Symphony Orchestra
Red Rocks Amphitheatre - Morrison, CO
WednesdayJuly 317:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
U.S. Cellular Stage at the Bijou Theatre - Knoxville, TN
WednesdayJuly 317:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: David Robertson - Tchaikovsky Spectacular
Saratoga Performing Arts Center - Saratoga Springs, NY
WednesdayJuly 317:30 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra
Cincinnati Shakespeare Company - Cincinnati, OH
ThursdayAugust 17:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: David Robertson - Celebrating 100 Years of Rhapsody in Blue
Saratoga Performing Arts Center - Saratoga Springs, NY
ThursdayAugust 17:30 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra
Cincinnati Shakespeare Company - Cincinnati, OH
FridayAugust 27:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Ludwig Wicki - The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King In Concert
Blossom Music Center - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
FridayAugust 27:30 PM
Angelique Kidjo & The Philadelphia Orchestra
Saratoga Performing Arts Center - Saratoga Springs, NY
FridayAugust 27:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Valentina Peleggi with Jorge Federico Osorio
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
FridayAugust 27:30 PM
San Diego Symphony Orchestra: Sean O'Loughlin - Rent In Concert
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
FridayAugust 27:30 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra
Cincinnati Shakespeare Company - Cincinnati, OH
SaturdayAugust 310:30 AM
Open Rehearsal: Boston Symphony Orchestra - Alan Gilbert Conducts All-Beethoven Program
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SaturdayAugust 31:30 PM
Young Artists Orchestra
Seiji Ozawa Hall at Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SaturdayAugust 37:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Ludwig Wicki - The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King In Concert
Blossom Music Center - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
SaturdayAugust 37:00 PM
Orchestra Finale: Mahler Symphony No. 4
The Strings Pavilion - Steamboat Springs, CO
SaturdayAugust 37:00 PM
Africa United Youth Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SaturdayAugust 37:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Justin Freer - Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix In Concert
Saratoga Performing Arts Center - Saratoga Springs, NY
SaturdayAugust 37:30 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra
Cincinnati Shakespeare Company - Cincinnati, OH
SundayAugust 42:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
Stadium Performing Arts Center - Woonsocket, RI
SundayAugust 42:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Alan Gilbert - All Beethoven
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SundayAugust 44:00 PM
Beijing Youth Symphony Orchestra: Lu Jia - Zhao Jiping Pipa Concerto No. 2
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SundayAugust 46:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Mancini at 100 with Jessie Mueller, Norm Lewis & Karen Mason
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
SundayAugust 47:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Ludwig Wicki - The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King In Concert
Blossom Music Center - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
MondayAugust 57:00 PM
National Youth Orchestra of the United States of America
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
TuesdayAugust 67:00 PM
European Union Youth Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
WednesdayAugust 77:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
The Spire Center for the Performing Arts - Plymouth, MA
WednesdayAugust 77:00 PM
Afghan Youth Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
ThursdayAugust 87:30 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra
Cincinnati Shakespeare Company - Cincinnati, OH
FridayAugust 9Time TBA
Hoxeyville Music Festival: Dark Star Orchestra, The Allman Betts Band & Infamous Stringdusters - 3 Day Pass
Hoxeyville Grounds - Wellston, MI
FridayAugust 97:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Mozart's Idomeneo with James Conlon
Martin Theater At Ravinia - Highland Park, IL
FridayAugust 97:30 PM
San Diego Symphony Orchestra: Norman Huynh - Star Wars: Return Of The Jedi In Concert
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
FridayAugust 97:30 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra
Cincinnati Shakespeare Company - Cincinnati, OH
FridayAugust 98:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Alan Gilbert & Kirill Gerstein - Rachmaninoff & Stravinsky
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SaturdayAugust 1010:30 AM
Open Rehearsal: Boston Symphony Orchestra - James Gaffigan Conducts Clyne, Mozart & Mahler
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SaturdayAugust 102:00 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra
Cincinnati Shakespeare Company - Cincinnati, OH
SaturdayAugust 107:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Fabio Luisi - Carmina Burana
Saratoga Performing Arts Center - Saratoga Springs, NY
SaturdayAugust 107:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: James Conlon - All Mozart With James Ehnes
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
SaturdayAugust 107:30 PM
San Diego Symphony Orchestra: Norman Huynh - Star Wars: Return Of The Jedi In Concert
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
SaturdayAugust 107:30 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra
Cincinnati Shakespeare Company - Cincinnati, OH
SaturdayAugust 108:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Dalia Stasevska & Leila Josefowicz - Sibelius & Stravinsky
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SaturdayAugust 108:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Shrine Auditorium - Los Angeles - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayAugust 108:00 PM
KCRW Festival: Khruangbin & Unknown Mortal Orchestra
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
SundayAugust 111:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Mozart's Idomeneo with James Conlon
Martin Theater At Ravinia - Highland Park, IL
SundayAugust 112:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: James Gaffigan & Elena Villalon - Clyne, Mozart & Mahler
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SundayAugust 117:00 PM
KCRW Festival: Khruangbin & Unknown Mortal Orchestra
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
SundayAugust 117:30 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra
Cincinnati Shakespeare Company - Cincinnati, OH
SundayAugust 1110:30 PM
The Afro Latin Jazz Orchestra
Birdland Jazz Club - New York, NY
MondayAugust 128:00 PM
Tanglewood Music Center Orchestra: Opera Excerpts
Seiji Ozawa Hall at Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
ThursdayAugust 157:30 PM
John Legend & San Diego Symphony Orchestra
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
ThursdayAugust 157:30 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra
Cincinnati Shakespeare Company - Cincinnati, OH
ThursdayAugust 158:00 PM
Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra with Wynton Marsalis
Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts - Vienna, VA
FridayAugust 167:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yo-Yo Ma Plays Dvorak
Saratoga Performing Arts Center - Saratoga Springs, NY
FridayAugust 167:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: The Princess Bride In Concert
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
FridayAugust 167:30 PM
San Diego Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz, Aaron Finley & Nicole Parker - Totally 80s
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
FridayAugust 167:30 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra
Cincinnati Shakespeare Company - Cincinnati, OH
FridayAugust 168:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Samy Rachid & Midori - Svetlanov, Prokofiev & Tchaikovsky
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SaturdayAugust 1710:30 AM
SaturdayAugust 171:30 PM
Young Artists Orchestra
Seiji Ozawa Hall at Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SaturdayAugust 172:00 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra
Cincinnati Shakespeare Company - Cincinnati, OH
SaturdayAugust 173:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 177:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra: Tchaikovsky's Fifth Symphony
Blossom Music Center - Cuyahoga Falls, OH
SaturdayAugust 177:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Disney & Pixar's Up In Concert
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
SaturdayAugust 177:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Damon Gupton - Disney’s The Lion King in Concert
Saratoga Performing Arts Center - Saratoga Springs, NY
SaturdayAugust 177:30 PM
Kindred Spirits Orchestra
Cincinnati Shakespeare Company - Cincinnati, OH
SaturdayAugust 178:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 178:00 PM
Sara Bareilles & Hollywood Bowl Orchestra
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
SundayAugust 182:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Earl Lee & Yo-Yo Ma - Simon, Schumann & Beethoven
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SundayAugust 185:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jonathan Rush With Rachel Barton Pine
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
SundayAugust 187:00 PM
Cape Symphony Orchestra With Livingston Taylor
Cape Cod Melody Tent - Hyannis, MA
SundayAugust 1810:30 PM
The Afro Latin Jazz Orchestra
Birdland Jazz Club - New York, NY
FridayAugust 237:30 PM
San Diego Symphony Orchestra: Rob Fisher - Sondheim Tonight! A Celebration of Genius
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
FridayAugust 238:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Ryan Bancroft & Bruce Liu - Chopin & Elgar
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SaturdayAugust 2410:30 AM
Open Rehearsal: Boston Symphony Orchestra - Hannu Lintu Conducts Beethoven's Symphony No. 9
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SaturdayAugust 248:00 PM
Dark Star Orchestra
Stateside Amphitheater - Jay Peak - North Troy, VT
SaturdayAugust 248:00 PM
SaturdayAugust 248:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Acrisure Arena - Thousand Palms, CA
SundayAugust 252:30 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Hannu Lintu - Beethoven Symphony No. 9
Tanglewood - Lenox, MA
SundayAugust 253:00 PM
The Buena Vista Social Orchestra
Catholic Health Amphitheater At Bald Hill - Farmingville, NY
SundayAugust 2510:30 PM
The Afro Latin Jazz Orchestra
Birdland Jazz Club - New York, NY
TuesdayAugust 278:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Climate Pledge Arena - Seattle, WA
WednesdayAugust 288:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Rogers Arena - Vancouver, Canada
FridayAugust 307:30 PM
San Diego Symphony Orchestra: Rafael Payare - Tchaikovsky Spectacular
The Rady Shell at Jacobs Park - San Diego, CA
FridayAugust 308:00 PM
The Voice Of Whitney: A Symphonic Celebration
Ravinia Pavilion - Highland Park, IL
FridayAugust 308:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Moda Center at the Rose Quarter - Portland, OR
SundaySeptember 17:00 PM
Villages Philharmonic Orchestra: The Villages Philharmonic Orchestra
Sharon L. Morse Performing Arts Center - Lady Lake, FL
SundaySeptember 18:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Chase Center - San Francisco, CA
ThursdaySeptember 57:30 PM
The Buena Vista Social Orchestra
Britt Festival Pavilion & Gardens - Jacksonville, OR
FridaySeptember 67:30 PM
Star Wars' Return Of The Jedi In Concert - Film With Live Orchestra
Walmart AMP - Rogers, AR
FridaySeptember 68:00 PM
The Buena Vista Social Orchestra
Golden State Theatre - Monterey, CA
FridaySeptember 68:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Enterprise Center - St. Louis, MO
SaturdaySeptember 77:30 PM
Lubbock Symphony Orchestra: Dreaming Of You - Tribute to Selena
Helen DeVitt Jones Theater At The Buddy Holly Hall - Lubbock, TX
SaturdaySeptember 78:00 PM
Manchester Orchestra
The Fillmore Silver Spring - Silver Spring, MD
SaturdaySeptember 78:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Gainbridge Fieldhouse - Indianapolis, IN
SundaySeptember 88:00 PM
The Buena Vista Social Orchestra
Encore Theatre At Wynn Las Vegas - Las Vegas, NV
MondaySeptember 97:30 PM
The Buena Vista Social Orchestra
Red Butte Garden - Salt Lake City, UT
MondaySeptember 98:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Scotiabank Arena - Toronto, Canada
TuesdaySeptember 108:00 PM
The Buena Vista Social Orchestra
Paramount Theatre - Denver - Denver, CO
TuesdaySeptember 108:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: DC Originality - Showcasing the Cultural Beat of Capital City
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
TuesdaySeptember 108:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
PPG Paints Arena - Pittsburgh, PA
WednesdaySeptember 118:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: DC Originality - Showcasing the Cultural Beat of Capital City
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
WednesdaySeptember 118:00 PM
Manchester Orchestra
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
WednesdaySeptember 118:00 PM
Hollywood Bowl Orchestra: Thomas Wilkins - Jazz on Tap at the Bowl
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
FridaySeptember 137:30 PM
Alberta Symphony Orchestra: The Princess Bride In Concert
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
FridaySeptember 137:30 PM
Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Dvorak, Stravinsky & Brahms
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
FridaySeptember 138:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Heritage Bank Center - Cincinnati, OH
SaturdaySeptember 145:00 PM
Charleston Jazz Orchestra: Cha Cha Charleston
Charleston Music Hall - Charleston, SC
SaturdaySeptember 147:00 PM
Manchester Orchestra
Citizens House Of Blues - Boston - Boston, MA
SaturdaySeptember 147:30 PM
Alberta Symphony Orchestra: The Princess Bride In Concert
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SaturdaySeptember 147:30 PM
ELO Again - Tribute to Jeff Lynne and The Electric Light Orchestra
Utilita Arena Cardiff - Cardiff, United Kingdom
SaturdaySeptember 147:30 PM
Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Dvorak, Stravinsky & Brahms
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
SaturdaySeptember 148:00 PM
The Buena Vista Social Orchestra
Pabst Theater - Milwaukee, WI
SaturdaySeptember 148:00 PM
Charleston Jazz Orchestra: Cha Cha Charleston
Charleston Music Hall - Charleston, SC
SaturdaySeptember 148:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse - Cleveland, OH
SundaySeptember 157:00 PM
The Buena Vista Social Orchestra
Frederik Meijer Gardens - Grand Rapids, MI
MondaySeptember 168:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Madison Square Garden - New York, NY
TuesdaySeptember 178:00 PM
The Buena Vista Social Orchestra
Wilbur Theatre - MA - Boston, MA
TuesdaySeptember 178:00 PM
Manchester Orchestra
The Andrew J Brady ICON Music Center - Cincinnati, OH
TuesdaySeptember 178:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Madison Square Garden - New York, NY
ThursdaySeptember 197:30 PM
Lubbock Symphony Orchestra: David Cho - Beethoven Strikes Again
Helen DeVitt Jones Theater At The Buddy Holly Hall - Lubbock, TX
ThursdaySeptember 198:00 PM
The Buena Vista Social Orchestra
Town Hall Theatre - NY - New York, NY
FridaySeptember 2011:00 AM
Ashley Brown & Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridaySeptember 206:00 PM
The Buena Vista Social Orchestra
Keswick Theatre - Glenside, PA
FridaySeptember 207:00 PM
Ashley Brown & Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridaySeptember 208:00 PM
The Buena Vista Social Orchestra
Keswick Theatre - Glenside, PA
FridaySeptember 208:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
SaturdaySeptember 217:00 PM
Ashley Brown & Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdaySeptember 217:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back In Concert
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdaySeptember 218:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
SundaySeptember 222:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back In Concert
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SundaySeptember 222:30 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Eckart Preu - Beethoven's 9th
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
SundaySeptember 228:00 PM
The Buena Vista Social Orchestra
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
TuesdaySeptember 247:00 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Eckart Preu - Beethoven's 9th
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
TuesdaySeptember 247:30 PM
The Buena Vista Social Orchestra
Sandler Center For The Performing Arts - Virginia Beach, VA
TuesdaySeptember 248:00 PM
Anderson .Paak and The Free Nationals With Orchestra
Hollywood Bowl - Los Angeles, CA
WednesdaySeptember 258:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
ThursdaySeptember 267:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
The Long Center For The Performing Arts - IN - Lafayette, IN
ThursdaySeptember 268:00 PM
The Buena Vista Social Orchestra
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
FridaySeptember 278:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
United Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdaySeptember 288:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
United Center - Chicago, IL
SundaySeptember 293:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
Coronado Performing Arts Center - Rockford, IL
SundaySeptember 297:00 PM
The Buena Vista Social Orchestra
Dr. Phillips Center - Steinmetz Hall - Orlando, FL
MondaySeptember 308:00 PM
The Buena Vista Social Orchestra
Mahaffey Theater At The Duke Energy Center for the Arts - St. Petersburg, FL
MondaySeptember 308:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Xcel Energy Center - Saint Paul, MN
WednesdayOctober 28:00 PM
The Buena Vista Social Orchestra
Paramount Theatre - Austin, TX - Austin, TX
WednesdayOctober 28:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Ball Arena - Denver, CO
ThursdayOctober 311:00 AM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Venzago Returns!
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayOctober 47:00 PM
The Buena Vista Social Orchestra
House Of Blues - Houston - Houston, TX
FridayOctober 47:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Venzago Returns!
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayOctober 47:30 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: How To Train Your Dragon In Concert
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SaturdayOctober 53:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: How To Train Your Dragon In Concert
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SaturdayOctober 55:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Venzago Returns!
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayOctober 57:30 PM
Greenville Symphony Orchestra: Beethoven's Ninth
Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC - Greenville, SC
SaturdayOctober 58:00 PM
Stony Brook Symphony Orchestra
Main Stage at Staller Center For The Arts - Stony Brook, NY
SundayOctober 63:00 PM
Greenville Symphony Orchestra: Beethoven's Ninth
Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC - Greenville, SC
SundayOctober 67:00 PM
The Buena Vista Social Orchestra
Fox Tucson Theatre - Tucson, AZ
MondayOctober 78:00 PM
Greensboro Symphony Orchestra
Steven Tanger Center for the Performing Arts - Greensboro, NC
WednesdayOctober 98:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Little Caesars Arena - Detroit, MI
ThursdayOctober 108:00 PM
The Buena Vista Social Orchestra
The Magnolia Performing Arts Center - El Cajon, CA
FridayOctober 1111:00 AM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - Rhapsody In Blue
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayOctober 117:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - Rhapsody In Blue
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayOctober 117:30 PM
Wisconsin Chamber Orchestra: Musical Landscapes In Color
Capitol Theater At Overture Center for the Arts - Madison, WI
FridayOctober 118:00 PM
Royal Conservatory Orchestra & Tania Miller
Koerner Hall - Toronto, Canada
FridayOctober 118:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Bridgestone Arena - Nashville, TN
SaturdayOctober 127:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - Rhapsody In Blue
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayOctober 128:00 PM
The Buena Vista Social Orchestra
Fox Performing Arts Center - Riverside, CA
SaturdayOctober 128:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
SaturdayOctober 128:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Altria Theater - Richmond - Richmond, VA
TuesdayOctober 157:00 PM
Villages Philharmonic Orchestra: American Italian Music Concert
Sharon L. Morse Performing Arts Center - Lady Lake, FL
TuesdayOctober 158:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
TuesdayOctober 158:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Moody Center ATX - Austin, TX
WednesdayOctober 168:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Toyota Center - TX - Houston, TX
FridayOctober 187:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New - Tchaikovsky's Violin Concerto
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayOctober 188:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
American Airlines Center - Dallas, TX
SaturdayOctober 195:00 PM
Charleston Jazz Orchestra: Good Vibes
Charleston Music Hall - Charleston, SC
SaturdayOctober 195:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New - Tchaikovsky's Violin Concerto
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayOctober 197:30 PM
The Buena Vista Social Orchestra
North Beach Bandshell - Miami Beach, FL
SaturdayOctober 197:30 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
SaturdayOctober 198:00 PM
Jeff Goldblum and The Mildred Snitzer Orchestra
Majestic Theatre - San Antonio - San Antonio, TX
SaturdayOctober 198:00 PM
Charleston Jazz Orchestra: Good Vibes
Charleston Music Hall - Charleston, SC
SundayOctober 202:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall - Portland, OR
SundayOctober 207:00 PM
Jeff Goldblum and The Mildred Snitzer Orchestra
Bass Concert Hall - Austin, TX
MondayOctober 218:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Footprint Center - Phoenix, AZ
WednesdayOctober 238:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Golden 1 Center - Sacramento, CA
FridayOctober 257:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Fabien Gabel - Beethoven's Emperor Concerto
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayOctober 257:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Dragon - The Nightmare Before Christmas In Concert
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
FridayOctober 258:00 PM
NieR: Orchestra Concert
Wang Theater At The Boch Center - Boston, MA
FridayOctober 258:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
The Kia Forum - Inglewood, CA
SaturdayOctober 265:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Fabien Gabel - Beethoven's Emperor Concerto
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayOctober 267:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Dragon - The Nightmare Before Christmas In Concert
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayOctober 267:30 PM
Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Patrick Reynolds - The Music of Journey
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
SaturdayOctober 268:00 PM
NieR: Orchestra Concert
DAR Constitution Hall - Washington, DC
SaturdayOctober 268:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
The Kia Forum - Inglewood, CA
ThursdayOctober 3111:00 AM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Su-Han Yang - Mozart and The Misfits
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
ThursdayOctober 317:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Scott Terrell - Psycho: Film With Live Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayNovember 17:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Su-Han Yang - Mozart and The Misfits
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayNovember 17:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Conner Gray Covington - Coco: Film With Live Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayNovember 17:30 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
FridayNovember 17:30 PM
Alberta Symphony Orchestra: Ghostbusters In Concert
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SaturdayNovember 25:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Su-Han Yang - Mozart and The Misfits
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayNovember 27:30 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayNovember 27:30 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
Princess Theatre - Decatur - Decatur, AL
SaturdayNovember 27:30 PM
Alberta Symphony Orchestra: Ghostbusters In Concert
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SaturdayNovember 28:00 PM
Stony Brook Symphony Orchestra
Main Stage at Staller Center For The Arts - Stony Brook, NY
WednesdayNovember 68:00 PM
Orpheus Chamber Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
ThursdayNovember 78:00 PM
Orpheus Chamber Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayNovember 811:00 AM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Enrico Lopez-Yanez - Latin Pop Hits of the 1990s and 2000s
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayNovember 87:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Enrico Lopez-Yanez - Latin Pop Hits of the 1990s and 2000s
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayNovember 87:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian - Rachmaninoff Symphony No. 2
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayNovember 97:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Enrico Lopez-Yanez - Latin Pop Hits of the 1990s and 2000s
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayNovember 97:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian - Rachmaninoff Symphony No. 2
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SundayNovember 101:00 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian - Rachmaninoff Symphony No. 2
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SundayNovember 102:30 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Avner Biron - Mendelssohn & Strauss
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
ThursdayNovember 148:00 PM
Orchestra of St. Luke's
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SaturdayNovember 167:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - Elf In Concert
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayNovember 167:30 PM
Lubbock Symphony Orchestra: Symphonie Fantastique
Helen DeVitt Jones Theater At The Buddy Holly Hall - Lubbock, TX
SaturdayNovember 168:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Sheas Performing Arts Center - Buffalo, NY
SundayNovember 172:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly - Elf In Concert
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
MondayNovember 187:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
The 204 Cultural Arts Municipal Building - Harwich, MA
TuesdayNovember 197:00 PM
Villages Philharmonic Orchestra: Messiah
Sharon L. Morse Performing Arts Center - Lady Lake, FL
TuesdayNovember 197:30 PM
Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra
Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall - West Palm Beach, FL
FridayNovember 227:30 PM
Elf In Concert - Film With Live Orchestra
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
FridayNovember 228:00 PM
Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayNovember 228:00 PM
Royal Conservatory Orchestra & Earl Lee
Koerner Hall - Toronto, Canada
FridayNovember 228:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater - Orlando, FL
SaturdayNovember 232:30 PM
Dayton Philharmonic Youth Orchestra: Winter Concert
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
SaturdayNovember 237:00 PM
FILMharmonic Orchestra: Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back In Concert
TD Place Arena - Ottawa, Canada
SaturdayNovember 237:30 PM
Greenville Symphony Orchestra: Grieg's Piano Concerto
Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC - Greenville, SC
SaturdayNovember 237:30 PM
Elf In Concert - Film With Live Orchestra
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
SaturdayNovember 238:00 PM
Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SaturdayNovember 238:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater - Orlando, FL
SundayNovember 242:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony Youth Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayNovember 243:00 PM
Greenville Symphony Orchestra: Grieg's Piano Concerto
Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC - Greenville, SC
TuesdayNovember 267:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Ben Palmer - Top Gun: Maverick - Film With Live Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayNovember 297:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Constantine Kitsopoulos - Amadeus: Film With Live Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayNovember 297:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: How the Grinch Stole Christmas in Concert
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
FridayNovember 297:30 PM
Jools Holland and His Rhythm & Blues Orchestra
Royal Albert Hall - London, United Kingdom
SaturdayNovember 307:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Susie Seiter - Disney's Frozen In Concert
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SaturdayNovember 307:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Constantine Kitsopoulos - Amadeus: Film With Live Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayNovember 307:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: How the Grinch Stole Christmas in Concert
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayNovember 307:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows - Film with Live Orchestra
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
SaturdayNovember 307:30 PM
Jools Holland and His Rhythm & Blues Orchestra
Royal Albert Hall - London, United Kingdom
SundayDecember 12:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows - Film with Live Orchestra
Kiewit Hall At Holland Performing Arts Center - Omaha, NE
SundayDecember 13:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Susie Seiter - Disney's Frozen In Concert
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
TuesdayDecember 38:00 PM
Czech Philharmonic
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
WednesdayDecember 48:00 PM
Czech Philharmonic
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
ThursdayDecember 58:00 PM
Yo-Yo Ma & Atlanta Symphony Orchestra
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
ThursdayDecember 58:00 PM
Czech Philharmonic
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayDecember 67:00 PM
Greenville Symphony Orchestra: Holiday At Peace
Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC - Greenville, SC
SaturdayDecember 71:00 PM
Greenville Symphony Orchestra: Holiday At Peace
Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC - Greenville, SC
SaturdayDecember 75:00 PM
Charleston Jazz Orchestra: Holiday Swing
Charleston Music Hall - Charleston, SC
SaturdayDecember 76:00 PM
Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Disney's Frozen In Concert
The Linda Ronstadt Music Hall At Tucson Convention Center - Tucson, AZ
SaturdayDecember 77:00 PM
Greenville Symphony Orchestra: Holiday At Peace
Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC - Greenville, SC
SaturdayDecember 77:30 PM
Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Hometown Holidays
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
SaturdayDecember 77:30 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
SaturdayDecember 77:30 PM
Love Actually in Concert
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayDecember 78:00 PM
Stony Brook Symphony Orchestra
Main Stage at Staller Center For The Arts - Stony Brook, NY
SaturdayDecember 78:00 PM
Charleston Jazz Orchestra: Holiday Swing
Charleston Music Hall - Charleston, SC
SundayDecember 82:00 PM
Greenville Symphony Orchestra: Holiday At Peace
Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC - Greenville, SC
SundayDecember 82:00 PM
Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Disney's Frozen In Concert
The Linda Ronstadt Music Hall At Tucson Convention Center - Tucson, AZ
SundayDecember 83:30 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
TuesdayDecember 107:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra: In The Christmas Mood
Martin Woldson Theatre At The Fox - Spokane, WA
FridayDecember 132:00 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Magic of Christmas - Preview
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
FridayDecember 137:00 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Magic of Christmas
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
FridayDecember 138:00 PM
The Maestro and The European Pop Orchestra
Mccallum Theatre - Palm Desert, CA
SaturdayDecember 142:00 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Magic of Christmas
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
SaturdayDecember 147:00 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Magic of Christmas
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
SaturdayDecember 148:00 PM
The Maestro and The European Pop Orchestra
Mccallum Theatre - Palm Desert, CA
SundayDecember 1511:00 AM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Magic of Christmas - Family Friendly Performance
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
SundayDecember 152:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony Youth Orchestra: Peter And The Wolf
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayDecember 153:00 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Magic of Christmas
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
SundayDecember 157:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
Coach House - Capistrano - San Juan Capistrano, CA
MondayDecember 167:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
Balboa Theatre - San Diego - San Diego, CA
TuesdayDecember 177:00 PM
Villages Philharmonic Orchestra: Holiday Celebration
Sharon L. Morse Performing Arts Center - Lady Lake, FL
WednesdayDecember 187:00 PM
Villages Philharmonic Orchestra: Holiday Celebration
Sharon L. Morse Performing Arts Center - Lady Lake, FL
WednesdayDecember 187:30 PM
Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Handel's Messiah
Mead Theatre At Schuster Performing Arts Center - Dayton, OH
ThursdayDecember 197:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
Pikes Peak Center - Colorado Springs, CO
FridayDecember 202:00 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Magic of Christmas
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
FridayDecember 207:00 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Magic of Christmas
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
SaturdayDecember 212:00 PM
Hollywood Bowl Orchestra: David Newman - Home Alone In Concert
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayDecember 212:00 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Magic of Christmas
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
SaturdayDecember 217:00 PM
Hollywood Bowl Orchestra: David Newman - Home Alone In Concert
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayDecember 217:00 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Magic of Christmas
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
SundayDecember 221:00 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Magic of Christmas
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
SundayDecember 222:00 PM
Hollywood Bowl Orchestra: David Newman - Home Alone In Concert
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SundayDecember 225:00 PM
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Magic of Christmas
Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME
SundayDecember 227:00 PM
Glenn Miller Orchestra
Hoyt Sherman Place Theater - Des Moines, IA
SundayDecember 228:00 PM
Hollywood Bowl Orchestra: David Newman - Home Alone In Concert
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
TuesdayDecember 247:00 PM
New York String Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayJan 3, 20257:00 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban In Concert
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayJan 4, 20257:00 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban In Concert
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SundayJan 5, 20251:00 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban In Concert
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
FridayJan 10, 202511:00 AM
Norm Lewis & Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayJan 10, 20257:00 PM
Norm Lewis & Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayJan 10, 20258:00 PM
Cody Fry With Orchestra
Walt Disney Concert Hall - Los Angeles, CA
SaturdayJan 11, 20251:00 PM
Greenville Symphony Orchestra: Harry Potter and The Prisoner of Azkaban In Concert
Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC - Greenville, SC
SaturdayJan 11, 20257:00 PM
Norm Lewis & Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayJan 11, 20257:00 PM
Greenville Symphony Orchestra: Harry Potter and The Prisoner of Azkaban In Concert
Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC - Greenville, SC
SundayJan 12, 20252:00 PM
Greenville Symphony Orchestra: Harry Potter and The Prisoner of Azkaban In Concert
Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC - Greenville, SC
WednesdayJan 15, 20258:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
ThursdayJan 16, 202511:00 AM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - Beethoven's 7th
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayJan 17, 20257:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - Beethoven's 7th
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayJan 17, 20257:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra
Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall - West Palm Beach, FL
SaturdayJan 18, 20255:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - Beethoven's 7th
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayJan 18, 20257:30 PM
Lubbock Symphony Orchestra: David Cho - Highlights From Rigoletto
Helen DeVitt Jones Theater At The Buddy Holly Hall - Lubbock, TX
SaturdayJan 18, 20258:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
TuesdayJan 21, 20258:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
ThursdayJan 23, 20258:00 PM
Orchestra of St. Luke's
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayJan 24, 20257:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - Barber, Bartok & Frank
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayJan 24, 20257:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward - Mozart Piano Concerto No. 20
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
FridayJan 24, 20257:30 PM
FILMharmonic Orchestra: The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King In Concert
Meridian Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayJan 25, 20255:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - Barber, Bartok & Frank
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayJan 25, 20257:30 PM
Greenville Symphony Orchestra: Edvard Tchivzhel - Tchaik 4
Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC - Greenville, SC
SaturdayJan 25, 20257:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward - Mozart Piano Concerto No. 20
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayJan 25, 20257:30 PM
FILMharmonic Orchestra: The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King In Concert
Meridian Hall - Toronto, Canada
SundayJan 26, 20251:00 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Jonathon Heyward - Mozart Piano Concerto No. 20
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SundayJan 26, 20252:00 PM
FILMharmonic Orchestra: The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King In Concert
Meridian Hall - Toronto, Canada
SundayJan 26, 20253:00 PM
Greenville Symphony Orchestra: Edvard Tchivzhel - Tchaik 4
Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC - Greenville, SC
MondayJan 27, 20257:30 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra
Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall - West Palm Beach, FL
ThursdayJan 30, 20258:00 PM
The Met Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayJan 31, 20257:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Joseph Young - Beethoven & Dvorak
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayFeb 1, 20255:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Joseph Young - Beethoven & Dvorak
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayFeb 7, 202511:00 AM
Capathia Jenkins & Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayFeb 7, 20257:00 PM
Capathia Jenkins & Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayFeb 7, 20257:30 PM
McCallum Theatre Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - A Night on the Red Carpet
Mccallum Theatre - Palm Desert, CA
SaturdayFeb 8, 20257:00 PM
Capathia Jenkins & Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayFeb 8, 20257:30 PM
McCallum Theatre Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - A Night on the Red Carpet
Mccallum Theatre - Palm Desert, CA
SaturdayFeb 8, 20258:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Fabulous Fox Theatre - St. Louis - St. Louis, MO
ThursdayFeb 13, 20258:00 PM
Orchestra of St. Luke's
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayFeb 14, 20257:00 PM
Villages Philharmonic Orchestra: Celebration of Love
Sharon L. Morse Performing Arts Center - Lady Lake, FL
FridayFeb 14, 20257:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Raiskin - Tchaikovsky & Shostakovich
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayFeb 15, 20255:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Raiskin - Tchaikovsky & Shostakovich
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayFeb 15, 20258:00 PM
Stony Brook Symphony Orchestra
Main Stage at Staller Center For The Arts - Stony Brook, NY
SaturdayFeb 15, 20258:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Sarofim Hall - Hobby Center - Houston, TX
FridayFeb 21, 20257:30 PM
Back To The Future - Film With Live Orchestra
Meridian Hall - Toronto, Canada
SaturdayFeb 22, 20257:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars - A New Hope In Concert
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayFeb 22, 20257:30 PM
Back To The Future - Film With Live Orchestra
Meridian Hall - Toronto, Canada
SundayFeb 23, 20252:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars - A New Hope In Concert
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
MondayFeb 24, 20257:30 PM
Daniel Hope and The Polish Chamber Orchestra of Sinfonia Varsovia
Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall - West Palm Beach, FL
FridayFeb 28, 20257:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Valentina Peleggi - Scheherazade
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayFeb 28, 20257:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Dragon- How to Train Your Dragon in Concert
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
FridayFeb 28, 20258:00 PM
Vienna Philharmonic
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SaturdayMar 1, 20252:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Dragon- How to Train Your Dragon in Concert
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayMar 1, 20255:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Valentina Peleggi - Scheherazade
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayMar 1, 20257:30 PM
Greenville Symphony Orchestra: Duke Ellington's The River - A Symphonic Jazz Celebration
Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC - Greenville, SC
SaturdayMar 1, 20258:00 PM
Vienna Philharmonic
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SundayMar 2, 20252:00 PM
Vienna Philharmonic
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SundayMar 2, 20253:00 PM
Greenville Symphony Orchestra: Duke Ellington's The River - A Symphonic Jazz Celebration
Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC - Greenville, SC
WednesdayMar 5, 20258:00 PM
London Symphony Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
ThursdayMar 6, 202511:00 AM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Nic McGegan & Kevin Lin - Mozart
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
ThursdayMar 6, 20258:00 PM
London Symphony Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayMar 7, 20257:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Nic McGegan & Kevin Lin - Mozart
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayMar 8, 20255:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Nic McGegan & Kevin Lin - Mozart
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayMar 8, 20257:30 PM
Lubbock Symphony Orchestra: David Cho - Tchaikovsky First Piano Concerto
Helen DeVitt Jones Theater At The Buddy Holly Hall - Lubbock, TX
SaturdayMar 8, 20258:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Wang Theater At The Boch Center - Boston, MA
SundayMar 9, 20252:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony Youth Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SundayMar 9, 20257:00 PM
Villages Philharmonic Orchestra: Classical Concert Series
Sharon L. Morse Performing Arts Center - Lady Lake, FL
FridayMar 14, 202511:00 AM
Pink Martini & Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayMar 14, 20257:00 PM
Pink Martini & Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayMar 15, 20257:00 PM
Pink Martini & Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayMar 15, 20258:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
San Jose Center For The Performing Arts - San Jose, CA
TuesdayMar 18, 20258:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
WednesdayMar 19, 20258:00 PM
The Cleveland Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
ThursdayMar 20, 20257:30 PM
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra
Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall - West Palm Beach, FL
SaturdayMar 29, 20258:00 PM
Stony Brook Symphony Orchestra
Main Stage at Staller Center For The Arts - Stony Brook, NY
SaturdayMar 29, 20258:00 PM
Mahler Chamber Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayApr 4, 20257:30 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Sarah Hicks - Titanic: Film With Live Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayApr 4, 20257:30 PM
Star Wars' Return Of The Jedi In Concert - Film With Live Orchestra
Bass Performance Hall - Fort Worth, TX
SaturdayApr 5, 20252:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony: Sarah Hicks - Titanic: Film With Live Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayApr 5, 20257:30 PM
Greenville Symphony Orchestra: Jacqueline Tso - Bruch's Scottish Fantasy
Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC - Greenville, SC
SundayApr 6, 20253:00 PM
Greenville Symphony Orchestra: Jacqueline Tso - Bruch's Scottish Fantasy
Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC - Greenville, SC
TuesdayApr 8, 20257:00 PM
Villages Philharmonic Orchestra: Classical Concert Series
Sharon L. Morse Performing Arts Center - Lady Lake, FL
ThursdayApr 10, 20257:00 PM
Orchestra of St. Luke's
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayApr 11, 20258:00 PM
New Jersey Symphony: Constantine Kitsopoulos - Star Wars' The Force Awakens In Concert - Film With Live Orchestra
Hackensack Meridian Health Theatre at the Count Basie Center for the Arts - Red Bank, NJ
SaturdayApr 12, 20257:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Back To The Future In Concert
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SundayApr 13, 20252:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Back To The Future In Concert
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
TuesdayApr 15, 20258:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
SaturdayApr 19, 20257:30 PM
Lubbock Symphony Orchestra: David Cho - Carmina Burana
Helen DeVitt Jones Theater At The Buddy Holly Hall - Lubbock, TX
WednesdayApr 23, 20258:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
ThursdayApr 24, 20258:00 PM
Boston Symphony Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayApr 25, 20257:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - Strauss
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayApr 26, 20255:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - Strauss
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SundayApr 27, 20252:00 PM
Gateways Music Festival Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
ThursdayMay 1, 202511:00 AM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - Mozart & Mahler
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayMay 2, 20257:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - Mozart & Mahler
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayMay 3, 20255:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - Mozart & Mahler
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
ThursdayMay 8, 20257:30 PM
Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers - Film With Live Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
FridayMay 9, 202511:00 AM
Time For Three & Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayMay 9, 20257:00 PM
Time For Three & Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayMay 9, 20257:30 PM
Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers - Film With Live Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayMay 10, 20252:00 PM
Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers - Film With Live Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
SaturdayMay 10, 20257:00 PM
Villages Philharmonic Orchestra: Magic Moments of Opera Scenes
Sharon L. Morse Performing Arts Center - Lady Lake, FL
SaturdayMay 10, 20257:00 PM
Time For Three & Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayMay 10, 20257:30 PM
Greenville Symphony Orchestra: Season Finale - Conductor's Choice
Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC - Greenville, SC
SundayMay 11, 20253:00 PM
Greenville Symphony Orchestra: Season Finale - Conductor's Choice
Peace Concert Hall At The Peace Center - SC - Greenville, SC
FridayMay 16, 20257:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Keitaro Harada - Rachmaninoff's Symphony No. 2
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayMay 16, 20257:30 PM
Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra: How To Train Your Dragon In Concert
Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium - Calgary, Canada
FridayMay 16, 20257:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Dragon - Beethoven & Brahms
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SaturdayMay 17, 20252:00 PM
Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra: How To Train Your Dragon In Concert
Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium - Calgary, Canada
SaturdayMay 17, 20255:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Keitaro Harada - Rachmaninoff's Symphony No. 2
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayMay 17, 20257:30 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Dragon - Beethoven & Brahms
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SundayMay 18, 20251:00 PM
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Dragon - Beethoven & Brahms
Boettcher Concert Hall - Denver, CO
SundayMay 18, 20252:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony Youth Orchestra
Davies Symphony Hall - San Francisco, CA
ThursdayMay 29, 202511:00 AM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: David Danzmayr - Tchaikovsky's Symphony No. 5
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayMay 30, 20257:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: David Danzmayr - Tchaikovsky's Symphony No. 5
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayMay 31, 20255:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: David Danzmayr - Tchaikovsky's Symphony No. 5
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayJun 6, 202511:00 AM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly & Enrico Lopez-Yanez - Maestros In Concert
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
FridayJun 6, 20257:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly & Enrico Lopez-Yanez - Maestros In Concert
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayJun 7, 20257:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jack Everly & Enrico Lopez-Yanez - Maestros In Concert
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
ThursdayJun 12, 20258:00 PM
The Met Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayJun 13, 20257:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Symphonie Fantastique
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayJun 14, 20255:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Symphonie Fantastique
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
WednesdayJun 18, 20258:00 PM
The Met Orchestra
Carnegie Hall - Isaac Stern Auditorium - New York, NY
FridayJun 20, 20257:00 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - Beethoven's 9th
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdayJun 21, 20255:30 PM
Indianapolis Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl - Beethoven's 9th
Hilbert Circle Theatre - Indianapolis, IN
SaturdaySep 13, 20257:30 PM