3796 Upcoming Events
ThursdayMarch 283:10 PM
Home Opener: Chicago White Sox vs. Detroit Tigers
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMarch 287:00 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMarch 287:00 PM
Meet Cute
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMarch 287:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Robert Chen - The Music of Bach
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMarch 287:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMarch 287:30 PM
Chicago Live Improv Club
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMarch 288:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMarch 288:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMarch 289:00 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMarch 289:00 PM
Victor Wong Improv Show
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 291:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Robert Chen - The Music of Bach
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 297:00 PM
Lyric Opera of Chicago: Aida
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 297:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 297:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 297:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 297:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 297:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 297:30 PM
While You Were Vaping - Standup & Sketch Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 297:30 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 298:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 298:30 PM
Shamilton
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 298:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 299:00 PM
Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants: The Improvised Musical
de Maat Studio Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 299:00 PM
Here 4 A Bit
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 2910:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 2910:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 2910:00 PM
The Pitch
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 2910:30 PM
Old Town Laugh Lounge
de Maat Studio Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMarch 2910:30 PM
What Was I Paid For
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 301:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Detroit Tigers
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 302:00 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 303:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 304:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 307:00 PM
All Hail The Queen - Tribute to Aretha Franklin
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 307:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 307:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 307:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 307:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 307:30 PM
March Madness: The Final Five
de Maat Studio Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 307:30 PM
America Runs on Women
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 307:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 307:30 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 307:30 PM
Damian and Stephen Marley
Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 308:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 308:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 308:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 308:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 309:00 PM
Chicago Comedy Hour
de Maat Studio Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 309:00 PM
Cold Pizza, Hot Goss
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 309:30 PM
Heart of Chicago Soul Club Rare and Northern Soul Dance Party
Hideout - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 3010:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 3010:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 3010:00 PM
Riff - Music Improv Party
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMarch 3010:00 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMarch 3112:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMarch 311:00 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMarch 311:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Detroit Tigers
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SundayMarch 312:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMarch 316:30 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMarch 316:40 PM
Chicago Cubs Season Tickets (Includes Tickets To All Regular Season Home Games)
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
SundayMarch 317:00 PM
Jam Sandwich
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMarch 317:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMarch 317:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMarch 317:30 PM
Wheel of Improv
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMarch 317:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMarch 319:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 11:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Atlanta Braves
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 11:20 PM
Home Opener: Chicago Cubs vs. Colorado Rockies
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 17:30 PM
Jamming Offline: Caleb Hearon & Annie DiRusso
Thalia Hall - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 18:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 26:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Atlanta Braves
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 27:00 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 27:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Robert Chen - The Music of Bach
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 27:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 28:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 28:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 31:00 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 31:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Atlanta Braves
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 31:30 PM
Churchill
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 37:00 PM
Churchill
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 37:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 37:00 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 37:30 PM
Jackie Greene & Cousin Curtiss
City Winery - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 37:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 37:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 38:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 42:00 PM
Lyric Opera of Chicago: Aida
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 47:00 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 47:30 PM
I Think You Should Leave Live: Tim Robinson & Zach Kanin
The Chicago Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 47:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Klaus Makela & Yuja Wang
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 47:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 47:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 48:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 48:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 49:00 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 54:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 57:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 57:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 57:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 57:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 57:30 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 57:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Klaus Makela & Yuja Wang
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 57:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 57:30 PM
While You Were Vaping - Standup & Sketch Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 58:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 58:00 PM
Louisiana Calling: Sonny Landreth & The Iguanas
City Winery - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 58:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 58:30 PM
Shamilton
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 58:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 59:00 PM
Here 4 A Bit
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 510:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 510:00 PM
The Pitch
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 510:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 510:30 PM
What Was I Paid For
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 610:00 AM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Goldilocks and The Three Bears
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 611:45 AM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Goldilocks and The Three Bears
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 612:00 PM
Soul Brunch: Neo-Soul Superstars
City Winery - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 62:00 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 63:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 63:05 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 64:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 67:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 67:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 67:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 67:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Klaus Makela & Yuja Wang
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 67:30 PM
Chicago Fire FC vs. Houston Dynamo FC
Soldier Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
A.J. Croce: Croce Plays Croce
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 68:00 PM
Mellodeath - Marshmello & Svdden Death
Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 68:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 68:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 610:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 610:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 610:00 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 610:00 PM
Riff - Music Improv Party
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 712:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 71:00 PM
Peter Pan - Theatrical Production
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 72:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 76:00 PM
Outcast Jazz Band
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 77:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 77:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 77:30 PM
Wheel of Improv
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 77:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 78:00 PM
Beach Fossils & Nation of Language
House Of Blues - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 79:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 87:30 PM
St. Paul and The Minneapolis Funk All-stars
City Winery - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 88:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 97:00 PM
Fibs and Friends: Connor Wood
Zanies Comedy Club - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 97:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 98:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 98:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 99:15 PM
Fibs and Friends: Connor Wood
Zanies Comedy Club - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 107:00 PM
Fibs and Friends: Connor Wood
Zanies Comedy Club - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 107:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 107:30 PM
Dee Alexander - The Music of Billie Holiday
City Winery - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 107:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 107:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 108:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 109:15 PM
Fibs and Friends: Connor Wood
Zanies Comedy Club - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 112:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 117:00 PM
Party101 with Matt Bennett
House Of Blues - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 117:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 117:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: James Conlon - Mendelssohn's Elijah
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 117:30 PM
Why We Love Serial Killers With Dr. Scott Bonn
City Winery - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 117:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 118:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 118:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 119:00 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 12Time TBA
Chicago Steampunk Exposition
Hyatt Regency Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 126:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Cincinnati Reds
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 127:00 PM
An Evening with William H. Macy & Screening of Fargo
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 127:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 127:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 127:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 127:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 127:30 PM
While You Were Vaping - Standup & Sketch Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 127:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 127:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: James Conlon - Mendelssohn's Elijah
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 127:30 PM
Chicago Blackhawks vs. Nashville Predators
United Center - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 127:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 128:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 128:00 PM
Me First And The Gimme Gimmes
House Of Blues - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 128:30 PM
Shamilton
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 128:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 129:00 PM
Here 4 A Bit
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 129:00 PM
ne plus ultra
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 1210:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 1210:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 1210:00 PM
The Pitch
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 1210:30 PM
What Was I Paid For
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 13Time TBA
Chicago Steampunk Exposition
Hyatt Regency Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 131:00 PM
Nocturna Graveyard Garden Spring Ball
Metro Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 131:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Cincinnati Reds
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 132:00 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 133:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 134:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 134:00 PM
Make A Wish - Make Em Laugh
Zanies Comedy Club - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 136:00 PM
Intervals & Hail The Sun
House Of Blues - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 137:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 137:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 137:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 137:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Lester Jay and the Jaystones - Al Green Tribute
The Sanctuary at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Batman 1989 - 35th Anniversary Concert
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: James Conlon - Mendelssohn's Elijah
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 137:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 138:00 PM
We Them Ones Comedy Tour: Mike Epps, Lil Duval, Deray Davis, DC Young Fly, Chico Bean & Karlous Miller
Wintrust Arena - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 138:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 138:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 1310:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 1310:00 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 1310:00 PM
Riff - Music Improv Party
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 1310:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 14Time TBA
Chicago Steampunk Exposition
Hyatt Regency Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 1412:00 PM
Phil Angotti and Friends Beatles Brunch
City Winery - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 1412:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 141:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Cincinnati Reds
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 142:00 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 142:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 142:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 142:00 PM
Lakeview Orchestra: Jeffrey Parthun - Serious Fun at the Symphony
Athenaeum Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 145:00 PM
Chicago Blackhawks vs. Carolina Hurricanes
United Center - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 147:00 PM
We Them Ones Comedy Tour: Mike Epps, Lil Duval, Deray Davis, Chico Bean & Karlous Miller
Wintrust Arena - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 147:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 147:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 147:30 PM
Wheel of Improv
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 147:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 147:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 147:30 PM
Karim Nagi
The Sanctuary at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 148:00 PM
Grace Gardner & Mae Krell
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 149:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 156:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Kansas City Royals
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 158:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 16Time TBA
NBA Playoffs Play-In Tournament: Chicago Bulls vs. TBD - Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
United Center - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 166:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 166:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Kansas City Royals
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 167:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 168:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 168:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 171:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Kansas City Royals
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 177:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 177:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 177:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 177:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 177:30 PM
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 178:00 PM
Division Minuscula & Jumbo
House Of Blues - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 178:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 187:00 PM
Spanish Love Songs, Oso Oso, Sydney Sprague & Worry Club
Metro Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Tugan Sokhiev - Chopin & Tchaikovsky
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 187:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 188:00 PM
Drew Holcomb and The Neighbors
House Of Blues - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 188:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 188:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 189:00 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 19Time TBA
NBA Playoffs Play-In Tournament: Chicago Bulls vs. TBD - Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
United Center - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 194:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 197:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 197:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 197:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 197:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 197:30 PM
While You Were Vaping - Standup & Sketch Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Gateways Music Festival Orchestra
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 197:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 198:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 198:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 198:30 PM
Shamilton
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 198:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 199:00 PM
Here 4 A Bit
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 1910:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 1910:00 PM
The Pitch
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 1910:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 1910:30 PM
What Was I Paid For
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 20Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference First Round: Chicago Bulls vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
United Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 2010:00 AM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Goldilocks and The Three Bears
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 2011:45 AM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Goldilocks and The Three Bears
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 201:00 PM
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 202:00 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 202:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 203:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 204:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 207:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 207:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 207:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 207:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Tugan Sokhiev - Chopin & Tchaikovsky
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 207:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 208:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 208:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 208:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 2010:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 2010:00 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 2010:00 PM
Riff - Music Improv Party
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 2010:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 2112:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 211:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 212:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 212:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 213:00 PM
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 213:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Tugan Sokhiev - Chopin & Tchaikovsky
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 217:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 217:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 217:30 PM
Wheel of Improv
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 217:30 PM
Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Dead
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 219:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 22Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference First Round: Chicago Bulls vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
United Center - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 228:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 236:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 237:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 237:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 237:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 238:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 238:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 246:30 PM
Cypress Hill, The Pharcyde & Souls of Mischief
Concord Music Hall - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 247:00 PM
McElroys: My Brother, My Brother and Me
Riviera Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 247:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 247:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 247:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 247:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 248:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayApril 248:00 PM
Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra with Wynton Marsalis
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 252:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 252:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 256:00 PM
Miller Lite Chicago Bears Draft Party
Soldier Field - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 257:00 PM
McElroys: The Adventure Zone
Riviera Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 257:00 PM
Kacie Brown
The Sanctuary at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 257:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra With Wynton Marsalis
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 257:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 258:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 258:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayApril 259:00 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 26Time TBA
C2E2: Chicago Comic And Entertainment Expo - 3 Day Pass
South Building at McCormick Place - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 2610:00 AM
C2E2: Chicago Comic and Entertainment Expo - Friday
South Building at McCormick Place - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 266:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Tampa Bay Rays
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 267:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra With Wynton Marsalis
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 268:00 PM
Johnny Manchild and the Poor Bastards
The Gingerman Tavern - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 268:30 PM
Shamilton
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 268:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 2610:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 2610:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayApril 2610:00 PM
The Pitch
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 2710:00 AM
C2E2: Chicago Comic and Entertainment Expo - Saturday
South Building at McCormick Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 272:00 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 272:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 272:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 273:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 273:00 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 274:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 276:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Tampa Bay Rays
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Chicago Fire FC vs. Atlanta United FC
Soldier Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra With Wynton Marsalis
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
South Chicago Dance Theatre
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 277:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 278:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 278:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 278:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 2710:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 2710:00 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 2710:00 PM
Riff - Music Improv Party
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayApril 2710:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 28Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference First Round: Chicago Bulls vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
United Center - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 2810:00 AM
C2E2: Chicago Comic and Entertainment Expo - Sunday
South Building at McCormick Place - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 2812:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 281:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 281:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Tampa Bay Rays
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 282:00 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 282:00 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 282:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 282:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 283:00 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 283:00 PM
Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 286:30 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 287:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 287:00 PM
Jam Sandwich
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 287:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 287:30 PM
Wheel of Improv
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 287:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayApril 289:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 296:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Minnesota Twins
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
MondayApril 298:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 30Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference First Round: Chicago Bulls vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
United Center - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 306:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 306:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Minnesota Twins
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 307:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 307:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 307:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 307:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 308:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayApril 308:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 11:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 11:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Minnesota Twins
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 17:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 17:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 17:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 17:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 17:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 17:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 17:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 18:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 22:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Elim Chan - Sheherazade
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
An Evening with Alan Ruck and Screening of Ferris Bueller's Day Off
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 27:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 28:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 28:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 29:00 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 37:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 37:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 37:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 37:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Close Encounters of the Third Kind
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 37:30 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 38:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 38:30 PM
Shamilton
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 38:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 310:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 310:00 PM
The Pitch
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 310:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 42:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 42:00 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 42:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 42:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 42:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 43:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 43:00 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 44:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:00 PM
The Cancelled Podcast Tour: Tana Mongeau & Brooke Schofield
Vic Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Elim Chan - Sheherazade
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Chicago Fire FC vs. New England Revolution
Soldier Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 47:30 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 48:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 48:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 48:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 49:30 PM
The Cancelled Podcast Tour: Tana Mongeau & Brooke Schofield
Vic Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 410:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 410:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 512:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 51:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 51:00 PM
How I Learned What I Learned
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 52:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 52:00 PM
Joffrey Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 53:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Close Encounters of the Third Kind
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 56:00 PM
Outcast Jazz Band
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 56:30 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 57:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 57:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 57:30 PM
Wheel of Improv
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 59:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayMay 68:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 7Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference Semifinals: Chicago Bulls vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
United Center - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 76:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 77:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 77:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 77:30 PM
The Carole King & James Taylor Story - Tribute Show
City Winery - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 77:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 78:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 78:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 81:00 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 81:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 82:00 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 87:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 87:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 87:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 87:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 87:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 87:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 88:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 9Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference Semifinals: Chicago Bulls vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
United Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 92:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 92:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 96:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Cleveland Guardians
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 97:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider - Mozart & Stravinsky
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 97:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 98:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 98:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 99:00 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 106:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Cleveland Guardians
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 107:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 107:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 107:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 107:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 107:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider - Mozart & Stravinsky
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 107:30 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 108:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 108:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 108:30 PM
Shamilton
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 1010:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 1010:00 PM
The Pitch
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 1010:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 1111:00 AM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Sound Waves
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 1112:45 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Sound Waves
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 112:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 112:00 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 112:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 113:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 114:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 116:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Cleveland Guardians
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 117:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 117:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 117:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 117:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Joe Turner's Come And Gone
Albert Ivar Goodman Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 117:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider - Mozart & Stravinsky
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 118:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 118:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 118:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 1110:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 1110:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 1212:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 121:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 121:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Cleveland Guardians
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 123:00 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 126:00 PM
Mother's Day Celebration: Yolanda Adams, Fred Hammond & Tamela Mann
House Of Hope - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 127:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 127:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 127:30 PM
Wheel of Improv
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 129:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayMay 136:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Washington Nationals
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
MondayMay 138:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 146:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 146:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Washington Nationals
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 147:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 147:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 147:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 147:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 148:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 148:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 151:00 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 151:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 151:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Washington Nationals
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 157:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 157:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 157:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 157:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 157:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 157:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 158:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 16Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference Semifinals: Chicago Bulls vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
United Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 167:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 167:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 167:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Kazuki Yamada - Helmchen Plays Beethoven
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 167:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 167:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 167:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 168:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 168:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 169:00 PM
Dave Specter Birthday Celebration
Buddy Guys Legends - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 169:00 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 171:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Kazuki Yamada - Helmchen Plays Beethoven
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 177:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 177:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 177:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 177:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 177:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Baritone & the Live Jazz Ensemble in Concert
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 177:30 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Dianne Reeves, Chucho Valdes & Joe Lovano
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 178:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 178:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 178:30 PM
Shamilton
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 179:00 PM
The Taylor Party - Taylor Swift Tribute Night
House Of Blues - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 179:00 PM
Echoes of Pompeii - Pink Floyd Tribute
Reggie's Rock Club - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 1710:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 1710:00 PM
The Pitch
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 1710:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 18Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference Semifinals: Chicago Bulls vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
United Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 1810:00 AM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Goldilocks and The Three Bears
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 1811:45 AM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Goldilocks and The Three Bears
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 182:00 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 182:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 182:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 182:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 183:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 184:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:00 PM
Social Distortion & Bad Religion
The Salt Shed Indoors - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Kazuki Yamada - Helmchen Plays Beethoven
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 187:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 188:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 188:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 188:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 189:00 PM
Rod Tuffcurls and The Bench Press
Joe's Bar On Weed St. - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 1810:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 1810:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 1912:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 191:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 191:00 PM
Mamma Mia!
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 192:00 PM
Listen To Your Mother Indy
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 193:00 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 196:30 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 197:00 PM
Freddie Gibbs & Madlib
The Salt Shed Outdoors - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 197:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 197:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 197:30 PM
Ensemble in Process
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 197:30 PM
Wheel of Improv
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 199:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayMay 207:30 PM
Social Distortion & Bad Religion
Riviera Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
MondayMay 208:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 21Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference Finals: Chicago Bulls vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
United Center - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 216:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 217:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 217:00 PM
Beetlejuice - The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 217:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 217:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Kazuki Yamada - Helmchen Plays Beethoven
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 217:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 217:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 218:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 218:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 221:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 221:00 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 221:00 PM
Beetlejuice - The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 227:00 PM
Beetlejuice - The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 227:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 227:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 227:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 227:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 227:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 228:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 23Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference Finals: Chicago Bulls vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
United Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 232:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 236:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Baltimore Orioles
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:00 PM
Beetlejuice - The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
Knocked Loose, Show Me The Body, Loathe & Speed
The Salt Shed Indoors - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen Mahler's Resurrection
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
Neil Young & Crazy Horse
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 237:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 238:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 238:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 239:00 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 24Time TBA
Chicago Sky Season Tickets (Includes Tickets To All Regular Season Home Games)
Wintrust Arena - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 246:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Baltimore Orioles
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 247:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 247:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 247:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 247:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 247:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Beetlejuice - The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 247:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen Mahler's Resurrection
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 248:00 PM
Bryson Tiller
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 248:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 248:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 248:30 PM
Shamilton
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 2410:00 PM
The Pitch
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 2410:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 2410:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 25Time TBA
Suenos Music Festival - 2 Day Pass
Hutchinson Field Grant Park - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 2512:00 PM
Suenos Music Festival - Saturday
Hutchinson Field Grant Park - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 251:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Baltimore Orioles
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 252:00 PM
Beetlejuice - The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 252:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 252:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 253:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 253:00 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 254:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen Mahler's Resurrection
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Judgment Day
The Yard at Chicago Shakespeare Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
Beetlejuice - The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 257:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
The Choir of Man
Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 258:00 PM
Black By Popular Demand: A Black Excellence Revue
UP Comedy Club at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 258:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 258:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 2510:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayMay 2510:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 2612:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 2612:00 PM
Suenos Music Festival - Sunday
Hutchinson Field Grant Park - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 261:00 PM
Golden Girls: The Laughs Continue
Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 261:00 PM
Beetlejuice - The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 261:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Baltimore Orioles
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 262:00 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 262:00 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 267:00 PM
Jam Sandwich
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 267:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 267:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 267:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 267:30 PM
Wheel of Improv
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayMay 269:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayMay 271:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Toronto Blue Jays
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
MondayMay 278:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 286:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Toronto Blue Jays
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 287:00 PM
Needtobreathe & Judah and The Lion
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 287:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 288:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayMay 288:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 29Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference Finals: Chicago Bulls vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
United Center - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 296:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Toronto Blue Jays
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 297:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 297:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 297:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdayMay 298:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 307:00 PM
GemiThighs - A Whimsical Burlesque Showcase
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 307:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 307:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Montgomery & Bruckner 7
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 307:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 308:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 308:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayMay 309:00 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 311:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Montgomery & Bruckner 7
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 316:00 PM
Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls
Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 316:30 PM
Turnpike Troubadours
The Salt Shed Outdoors - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 317:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 317:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 317:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 317:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 317:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 317:30 PM
John Cusack With A Screening of High Fidelity
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 317:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 318:00 PM
International Friendly: Mexico vs. Bolivia
Soldier Field - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 318:30 PM
Shamilton
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 318:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 3110:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 3110:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayMay 3110:00 PM
The Pitch
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 1Time TBA
Beyond Wonderland Chicago - 2 Day Pass
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 12:00 PM
Beyond Wonderland Chicago
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 13:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 13:00 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 17:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 17:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 17:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 17:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Manfred Honeck - Montgomery & Bruckner 7
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 17:30 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Cathedral: After Dark II
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 18:00 PM
Joey Fatone & AJ Mclean
The Salt Shed Indoors - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 18:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 18:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 110:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 110:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 2Time TBA
NBA Eastern Conference Finals: Chicago Bulls vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
United Center - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 212:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 22:00 PM
Beyond Wonderland Chicago
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 22:00 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 23:00 PM
The Thanksgiving Play
Ensemble Theater At Steppenwolf Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 23:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 26:00 PM
Outcast Jazz Band's Big Band Dance Party
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 27:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 27:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 27:30 PM
Wheel of Improv
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 27:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 29:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayJune 31:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
MondayJune 37:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
MondayJune 38:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 47:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 47:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 47:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Shaken, Not Stirred
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 48:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 48:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 51:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 57:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 57:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 57:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 58:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 6Time TBA
NBA Finals: Chicago Bulls vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
United Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 67:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 67:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Boston Red Sox
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 67:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 67:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Ravel's Bolero
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 68:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 68:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 69:00 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 77:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 77:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 77:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 77:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 77:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Boston Red Sox
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 77:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 77:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Ravel's Bolero
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 77:30 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 78:00 PM
R&B Money Tour: Tank & Keri Hilson
The Chicago Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 78:30 PM
Shamilton
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 78:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 710:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 710:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 82:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 82:00 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 83:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 83:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Boston Red Sox
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 87:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 87:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 87:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 87:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Ravel's Bolero
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 87:30 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 88:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 88:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 810:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 810:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 810:00 PM
The Crystal Method & Rabbit In The Moon
Concord Music Hall - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 9Time TBA
NBA Finals: Chicago Bulls vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
United Center - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 912:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 91:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 91:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Boston Red Sox
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 92:00 PM
Lakeview Orchestra: Gregory Hughes - Brahms & Schoenberg
Athenaeum Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 93:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 95:30 PM
International Friendly: Argentina vs. Ecuador
Soldier Field - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 97:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 97:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 97:30 PM
Wheel of Improv
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 97:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 99:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayJune 108:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 117:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 117:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 117:30 PM
Sarah McLachlan & Feist
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 117:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Ravel's Bolero
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 118:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 118:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 121:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 127:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 127:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 127:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 128:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 137:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 137:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Juraj Valcuha - The Elements With Joshua Bell
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 137:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 138:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 138:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 139:00 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 141:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Juraj Valcuha - The Elements With Joshua Bell
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 147:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 147:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 147:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 147:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 147:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 147:30 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 148:30 PM
Shamilton
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 148:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 1410:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 1410:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 151:20 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 152:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 152:00 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 153:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 155:00 PM
Kenny Chesney, Zac Brown Band, Megan Moroney & Uncle Kracker
Soldier Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 157:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 157:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 157:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 157:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 157:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Juraj Valcuha - The Elements With Joshua Bell
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 157:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 157:30 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 158:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 158:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 1510:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 1510:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 1612:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 161:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 162:00 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 163:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 167:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 167:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 167:30 PM
Wheel of Improv
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 167:30 PM
The Reconstruction Of America: The Unfinished Revolution
Court Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 169:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayJune 17Time TBA
NBA Finals: Chicago Bulls vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
United Center - Chicago, IL
MondayJune 178:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 187:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 187:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 187:05 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. San Francisco Giants
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 187:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Houston Astros
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 188:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 188:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 191:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 191:20 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. San Francisco Giants
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 196:30 PM
Pixies & Modest Mouse
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 197:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 197:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 197:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Houston Astros
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 198:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 20Time TBA
NBA Finals: Chicago Bulls vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
United Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 201:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Houston Astros
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 207:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 207:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Lahav Shani - Tchaikovsky Pathetique & Trifonov
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 208:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 208:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 209:00 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 211:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Lahav Shani - Tchaikovsky Pathetique & Trifonov
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 217:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 217:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 217:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 217:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 217:30 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 218:30 PM
Shamilton
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 218:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 2110:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 2110:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 222:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 223:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 227:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 227:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 227:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 227:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 227:30 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 227:30 PM
I Am The Avalanche, Be Well & Such Gold
Bottom Lounge - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 227:30 PM
Chicago Philharmonic Orchestra: Black Panther in Concert
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 227:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Lahav Shani - Tchaikovsky Pathetique & Trifonov
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 228:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 228:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 2210:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 2210:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 2312:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 231:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 233:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Lahav Shani - Tchaikovsky Pathetique & Trifonov
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 233:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 233:30 PM
Chicago Philharmonic Orchestra: Black Panther in Concert
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 237:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 237:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 237:30 PM
Wheel of Improv
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 239:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayJune 247:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
MondayJune 248:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 257:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 257:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 257:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 258:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJune 258:30 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 261:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 267:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 267:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 267:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJune 268:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 277:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 277:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Joe Hisaishi - Hisaishi Conducts Hisaishi
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 278:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 278:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJune 279:00 PM
Ten Dollar Comedy
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 286:30 PM
Third Eye Blind, Yellowcard & Arizona
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 287:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 287:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 287:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 287:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 287:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Colorado Rockies
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 287:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Joe Hisaishi - Hisaishi Conducts Hisaishi
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 287:30 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 288:30 PM
Shamilton
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 288:30 PM
Improvised Sitcom
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 2810:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJune 2810:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 291:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Colorado Rockies
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 292:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 293:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 297:00 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 297:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 297:00 PM
Clued In - An Improvised Murder Mystery
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 297:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 297:30 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 297:30 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Joe Hisaishi - Hisaishi Conducts Hisaishi
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 298:00 PM
Caifanes & Cafe Tacvba
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 298:30 PM
Chill AF
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 298:30 PM
Baby Wants Candy
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 2910:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJune 2910:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 3012:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 301:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 301:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Colorado Rockies
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 303:00 PM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Joe Hisaishi - Hisaishi Conducts Hisaishi
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 303:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 307:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 307:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 307:00 PM
Jam Sandwich
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 307:30 PM
Wheel of Improv
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJune 309:00 PM
Comedy Typhoon
Judy's Beat Lounge at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayJuly 18:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJuly 27:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJuly 27:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJuly 27:05 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. Philadelphia Phillies
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJuly 28:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJuly 31:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJuly 37:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJuly 37:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJuly 37:05 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. Philadelphia Phillies
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJuly 37:30 PM
Chicago Fire FC vs. Philadelphia Union
Soldier Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJuly 37:30 PM
Necrot, Phobophilic & Street Tombs
Reggie's Rock Club - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJuly 38:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJuly 4Time TBA
Rose On The River: My Morning Jacket, Tash Sultana, Thundercat & Vulfpeck - 4 Day Pass
The Salt Shed Outdoors - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJuly 41:20 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. Philadelphia Phillies
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJuly 44:00 PM
Rose On The River: My Morning Jacket, Neal Francis, Andy Frasco and The U.N. & Hans Williams
The Salt Shed Outdoors - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJuly 48:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJuly 48:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 54:00 PM
Rose On The River: Tash Sultana, Flying Lotus, Tank and The Bangas & Karina Rykman
The Salt Shed Outdoors - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 57:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 57:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 57:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 57:30 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 510:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 510:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 6Time TBA
NASCAR Xfinity Series - 2 Day Pass
Chicago Street Course - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 61:30 PM
NASCAR Xfinity Series: The Loop 110 (Performances by The Chainsmokers & The Black Keys)
Chicago Street Course - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 62:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 63:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 64:00 PM
Rose On The River: Thundercat, BADBADNOTGOOD, Domi and JD Beck & CARRTOONS
The Salt Shed Outdoors - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 67:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 67:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 67:30 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 610:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 610:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 712:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 71:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 73:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 73:30 PM
NASCAR Cup Series: Grant Park 165 (Performances by Keith Urban & Lauren Alaina)
Chicago Street Course - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 74:00 PM
Rose On The River: Vulfpeck, Celebration of The Meters, Karl Denson's Tiny Universe & Giacomo Turra
The Salt Shed Outdoors - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 76:00 PM
Outcast Jazz Band's Big Band Dance Party
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 76:30 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 77:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 77:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayJuly 87:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Minnesota Twins
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
MondayJuly 88:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJuly 97:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJuly 97:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJuly 97:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Minnesota Twins
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJuly 98:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJuly 101:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJuly 101:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Minnesota Twins
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJuly 107:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJuly 107:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJuly 108:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJuly 11Time TBA
Windy City Smokeout: Thomas Rhett, Parker McCollum, Cody Johnson & Carrie Underwood - 4 Day Pass
Windy City Smokeout - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJuly 112:00 PM
Windy City Smokeout: Thomas Rhett, Chase Rice & Ernest - Thursday
Windy City Smokeout - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJuly 117:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJuly 118:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJuly 118:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 122:00 PM
Windy City Smokeout: Parker McCollum, Lee Brice & Corey Kent - Friday
Windy City Smokeout - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 127:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 127:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 127:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 127:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 127:30 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 1210:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 1210:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 131:00 PM
Windy City Smokeout: Cody Johnson, Billy Currington & Ian Munsick - Saturday
Windy City Smokeout - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 131:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 132:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 133:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 136:30 PM
Cavetown & Mother Mother
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 137:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 137:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 137:30 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 137:30 PM
Chicago Fire FC vs. New York City FC
Soldier Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 137:30 PM
Heroes - A Video Game Symphony
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 1310:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 1310:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 1412:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 141:00 PM
Six The Musical
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 141:00 PM
Windy City Smokeout: Carrie Underwood, Nate Smith & Muscadine Bloodline - Sunday
Windy City Smokeout - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 141:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 143:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 147:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 147:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayJuly 156:00 PM
Def Leppard, Journey & Steve Miller Band
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
MondayJuly 158:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJuly 167:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJuly 168:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJuly 177:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJuly 178:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJuly 188:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJuly 188:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 19Time TBA
Pitchfork Music Festival: Black Pumas, Jamie XX & Alanis Morissette - 3 Day Pass
Union Park - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 1912:00 PM
Pitchfork Music Festival: Black Pumas, Jai Paul & 100 Gecs - Friday
Union Park - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 197:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 197:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 197:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 1910:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 1910:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 2012:00 PM
Pitchfork Music Festival: Jamie XX, Carly Rae Jepsen & Jessie Ware - Saturday
Union Park - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 202:00 PM
Sad Summer Festival: Mayday Parade, The Maine, The Wonder Years & We The Kings
The Salt Shed Outdoors - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 203:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 205:45 PM
George Strait, Chris Stapleton & Little Big Town
Soldier Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 206:15 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. Arizona Diamondbacks
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 207:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 207:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 208:00 PM
Altar Egos
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 2010:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 2010:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 2112:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 2112:00 PM
Pitchfork Music Festival: Alanis Morissette, Brittany Howard & Muna - Sunday
Union Park - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 213:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 216:00 PM
Diego Rodriguez Big Band
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 216:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 217:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 217:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 217:30 PM
A Prairie Home Companion: Garrison Keillor
The Chicago Theatre - Chicago, IL
MondayJuly 228:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJuly 236:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJuly 237:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJuly 238:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJuly 247:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJuly 248:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJuly 256:30 PM
A Day To Remember
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJuly 258:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJuly 258:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJuly 258:00 PM
Caspian & And So I Watch You From Afar
House Of Blues - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 267:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 267:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 267:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 267:00 PM
Vampire Weekend
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 267:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Seattle Mariners
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 2610:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayJuly 2610:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 273:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 276:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Seattle Mariners
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 277:00 PM
Vampire Weekend
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 277:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 277:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 2710:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJuly 2710:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 2812:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 281:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Seattle Mariners
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 283:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 284:00 PM
Let Me Fix Your Crown
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 287:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 287:00 PM
Jam Sandwich
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayJuly 287:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayJuly 297:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Kansas City Royals
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
MondayJuly 298:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJuly 306:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJuly 306:00 PM
Stick Figure, Soja & Little Stranger
The Salt Shed Outdoors - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJuly 307:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJuly 307:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Kansas City Royals
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJuly 308:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJuly 31Time TBA
Soccer Champions Tour: AC Milan vs. Real Madrid CF
Soldier Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJuly 311:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Kansas City Royals
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJuly 317:00 PM
Tedeschi Trucks Band
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJuly 317:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJuly 318:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayAugust 1Time TBA
Lollapalooza: Sza, Tyler The Creator, Blink 182, The Killers, Hozier & Melanie Martinez - 4 Day Pass
Hutchinson Field Grant Park - Chicago, IL
ThursdayAugust 112:00 PM
Lollapalooza - Thursday (Time: TBD)
Hutchinson Field Grant Park - Chicago, IL
ThursdayAugust 17:05 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
ThursdayAugust 18:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayAugust 18:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 212:00 PM
Lollapalooza - Friday (Time: TBD)
Hutchinson Field Grant Park - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 27:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 27:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 27:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 210:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 210:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 312:00 PM
Lollapalooza - Saturday (Time: TBD)
Hutchinson Field Grant Park - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 31:20 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 33:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 37:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 37:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 310:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 310:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayAugust 412:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayAugust 412:00 PM
Lollapalooza - Sunday (Time: TBD)
Hutchinson Field Grant Park - Chicago, IL
SundayAugust 43:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayAugust 46:00 PM
Outcast Jazz Band's Big Band Dance Party
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayAugust 47:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayAugust 47:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayAugust 58:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayAugust 66:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayAugust 67:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayAugust 68:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayAugust 76:00 PM
Bush, Jerry Cantrell & Candlebox
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
WednesdayAugust 77:00 PM
Stuff You Should Know Live
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
WednesdayAugust 77:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayAugust 78:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayAugust 88:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayAugust 88:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 96:00 PM
Metallica, Pantera & Mammoth WVH - Friday
Soldier Field - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 97:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 97:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 97:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 97:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Chicago Cubs
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 910:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 910:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 103:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 106:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Chicago Cubs
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 106:30 PM
Thirty Seconds to Mars & AFI
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 107:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 107:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 1010:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 1010:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayAugust 1112:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayAugust 113:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayAugust 116:00 PM
Metallica, Five Finger Death Punch & Ice Nine Kills - Sunday
Soldier Field - Chicago, IL
SundayAugust 117:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayAugust 117:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayAugust 127:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. New York Yankees
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
MondayAugust 128:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayAugust 136:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayAugust 136:00 PM
Green Day, The Smashing Pumpkins, Rancid & The Linda Lindas
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdayAugust 137:00 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
TuesdayAugust 137:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayAugust 137:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. New York Yankees
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdayAugust 138:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayAugust 146:30 PM
Cage The Elephant, Young The Giant & Bakar
Credit Union 1 Arena - Chicago, IL
WednesdayAugust 147:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayAugust 147:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. New York Yankees
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdayAugust 147:30 PM
Jimmie Vaughan and The Tilt-A-Whirl Band
City Winery - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayAugust 148:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayAugust 157:00 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
ThursdayAugust 158:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayAugust 158:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 167:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 167:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 167:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 167:30 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 1610:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 1610:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 171:20 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. Toronto Blue Jays
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 172:00 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 173:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 173:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 177:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 177:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 177:00 PM
Charley Crockett
The Salt Shed Outdoors - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 177:30 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 178:00 PM
Final Fantasy VII Rebirth Orchestra World Tour
Chicago Symphony Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 178:00 PM
The Skeptics' Guide To The Universe
Lincoln Hall - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 1710:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 1710:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayAugust 1812:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayAugust 181:00 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
SundayAugust 183:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayAugust 186:30 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
SundayAugust 187:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayAugust 187:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayAugust 198:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayAugust 206:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayAugust 207:00 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
TuesdayAugust 207:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayAugust 208:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayAugust 211:00 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
WednesdayAugust 217:00 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
WednesdayAugust 217:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayAugust 218:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayAugust 227:00 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
ThursdayAugust 228:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayAugust 228:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 237:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 237:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 237:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 237:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Detroit Tigers
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 237:30 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 2310:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 2310:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 242:00 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 243:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 246:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Detroit Tigers
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 246:30 PM
Pink, Sheryl Crow, The Script & KidCutUp
Soldier Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 246:30 PM
Dillinger Escape Plan
The Salt Shed Outdoors - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 247:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 247:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 247:30 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 2410:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 2410:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayAugust 2512:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayAugust 251:00 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
SundayAugust 251:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Detroit Tigers
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SundayAugust 253:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayAugust 254:30 PM
Luke Bryan, Bailey Zimmerman, Tracy Lawrence & Chayce Beckham
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
SundayAugust 257:00 PM
Oh, The Places You’ll Glow
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayAugust 257:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayAugust 257:00 PM
Jam Sandwich
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondayAugust 267:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Detroit Tigers
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
MondayAugust 268:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayAugust 277:00 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
TuesdayAugust 277:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayAugust 277:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Texas Rangers
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdayAugust 278:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayAugust 281:00 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
WednesdayAugust 287:00 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
WednesdayAugust 287:00 PM
Chicago Sky vs. Washington Mystics
Wintrust Arena - Chicago, IL
WednesdayAugust 287:00 PM
You Got Gamed
e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayAugust 287:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Texas Rangers
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdayAugust 288:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayAugust 291:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Texas Rangers
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
ThursdayAugust 296:30 PM
The Gaslight Anthem
The Salt Shed Indoors - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdayAugust 297:00 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
ThursdayAugust 298:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 307:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 307:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 307:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. New York Mets
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 307:30 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
FridayAugust 3010:00 PM
Don't Quit Your Daydream
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 312:00 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 313:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 316:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. New York Mets
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 317:30 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
SaturdayAugust 317:30 PM
Chicago Fire FC vs. Inter Miami CF
Soldier Field - Chicago, IL
SundaySeptember 112:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundaySeptember 11:00 PM
Back To The Future - Theatrical Production
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
SundaySeptember 11:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. New York Mets
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SundaySeptember 13:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundaySeptember 16:30 PM
King Gizzard and The Lizard Wizard
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
MondaySeptember 26:40 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
MondaySeptember 27:30 PM
Wallows
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
MondaySeptember 28:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdaySeptember 36:40 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdaySeptember 46:40 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
FridaySeptember 6Time TBA
2024 Chicago Bears Season Tickets (Includes Tickets To All Regular Season Home Games)
Soldier Field - Chicago, IL
FridaySeptember 67:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridaySeptember 68:30 PM
Chicago Sky vs. Los Angeles Sparks
Wintrust Arena - Chicago, IL
SaturdaySeptember 71:20 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. New York Yankees
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdaySeptember 73:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundaySeptember 812:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundaySeptember 86:00 PM
Outcast Jazz Band's Big Band Dance Party
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
MondaySeptember 96:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Cleveland Guardians
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
MondaySeptember 98:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdaySeptember 106:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Cleveland Guardians
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdaySeptember 107:00 PM
Avril Lavigne, Simple Plan & Girlfriends
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
TuesdaySeptember 107:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdaySeptember 111:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Cleveland Guardians
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdaySeptember 116:30 PM
Stone Temple Pilots & Live
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
WednesdaySeptember 117:00 PM
Chicago Sky vs. Washington Mystics
Wintrust Arena - Chicago, IL
WednesdaySeptember 117:00 PM
Drunk Shakespeare
The Lion Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdaySeptember 117:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdaySeptember 127:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridaySeptember 136:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Oakland Athletics
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
FridaySeptember 137:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridaySeptember 137:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdaySeptember 143:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdaySeptember 146:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Oakland Athletics
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdaySeptember 147:30 PM
Chicago Fire FC vs. New York Red Bulls
Soldier Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdaySeptember 147:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdaySeptember 147:30 PM
Last Podcast On The Left
Riviera Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdaySeptember 148:00 PM
L'Imperatrice
The Salt Shed Indoors - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundaySeptember 1512:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundaySeptember 151:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Oakland Athletics
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
MondaySeptember 166:40 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. Oakland Athletics
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
MondaySeptember 167:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
MondaySeptember 168:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdaySeptember 176:40 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. Oakland Athletics
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdaySeptember 177:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdaySeptember 181:20 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. Oakland Athletics
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdaySeptember 187:00 PM
Drunk Shakespeare
The Lion Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdaySeptember 187:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdaySeptember 196:40 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. Washington Nationals
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
ThursdaySeptember 197:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridaySeptember 201:20 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. Washington Nationals
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
FridaySeptember 207:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridaySeptember 207:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdaySeptember 211:20 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. Washington Nationals
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdaySeptember 212:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdaySeptember 213:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdaySeptember 217:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundaySeptember 2212:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundaySeptember 221:20 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. Washington Nationals
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
MondaySeptember 237:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
MondaySeptember 238:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdaySeptember 246:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Los Angeles Angels
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
TuesdaySeptember 247:00 PM
Ain't Too Proud: The Life and Times of The Temptations
CIBC Theatre - Chicago, IL
TuesdaySeptember 247:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdaySeptember 251:00 PM
Ain't Too Proud: The Life and Times of The Temptations
CIBC Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdaySeptember 252:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdaySeptember 256:40 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Los Angeles Angels
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
WednesdaySeptember 257:00 PM
Ain't Too Proud: The Life and Times of The Temptations
CIBC Theatre - Chicago, IL
WednesdaySeptember 257:00 PM
Drunk Shakespeare
The Lion Theatre - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdaySeptember 257:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdaySeptember 258:00 PM
Sunny Day Real Estate
House Of Blues - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdaySeptember 261:10 PM
Chicago White Sox vs. Los Angeles Angels
Guaranteed Rate Field - Chicago, IL
ThursdaySeptember 266:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdaySeptember 266:30 PM
Lake Street Dive
The Salt Shed Outdoors - Chicago - Chicago, IL
ThursdaySeptember 267:00 PM
Ain't Too Proud: The Life and Times of The Temptations
CIBC Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridaySeptember 276:30 PM
Lake Street Dive
The Salt Shed Outdoors - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridaySeptember 277:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridaySeptember 277:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridaySeptember 277:30 PM
Ain't Too Proud: The Life and Times of The Temptations
CIBC Theatre - Chicago, IL
FridaySeptember 278:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
United Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdaySeptember 281:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdaySeptember 281:20 PM
Chicago Cubs vs. Cincinnati Reds
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
SaturdaySeptember 282:00 PM
Ain't Too Proud: The Life and Times of The Temptations
CIBC Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdaySeptember 283:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdaySeptember 287:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdaySeptember 287:30 PM
Ain't Too Proud: The Life and Times of The Temptations
CIBC Theatre - Chicago, IL
SaturdaySeptember 288:00 PM
Kings of Leon & Phantogram
Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island - Chicago, IL
SundaySeptember 2912:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundaySeptember 291:00 PM
Ain't Too Proud: The Life and Times of The Temptations
CIBC Theatre - Chicago, IL
SundaySeptember 297:00 PM
Gold Over America Tour: Simone Biles
United Center - Chicago, IL
SundaySeptember 297:00 PM
Jam Sandwich
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
MondaySeptember 308:00 PM
The Best Of The Second City
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayOctober 17:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayOctober 21:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayOctober 27:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayOctober 37:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayOctober 47:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayOctober 47:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayOctober 51:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayOctober 57:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayOctober 57:30 PM
OMD - Orchestral Manoeuvres In The Dark
Riviera Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SundayOctober 612:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayOctober 61:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayOctober 66:00 PM
Outcast Jazz Band's Big Band Dance Party
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayOctober 87:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayOctober 91:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayOctober 97:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayOctober 107:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayOctober 117:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayOctober 117:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayOctober 117:00 PM
Jelly Roll, Warren Zeiders & Alexandra Kay
United Center - Chicago, IL
SaturdayOctober 121:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayOctober 127:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayOctober 128:00 PM
Chromeo & The Midnight
Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom - Chicago, IL
SundayOctober 1312:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayOctober 131:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayOctober 156:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayOctober 157:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayOctober 161:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayOctober 167:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayOctober 177:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayOctober 177:00 PM
Accidental Election of an Anarchist
Athenaeum Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
FridayOctober 187:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayOctober 187:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayOctober 187:00 PM
Accidental Election of an Anarchist
Athenaeum Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SaturdayOctober 191:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayOctober 197:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayOctober 197:00 PM
Accidental Election of an Anarchist
Athenaeum Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SundayOctober 2012:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayOctober 201:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayOctober 202:00 PM
Accidental Election of an Anarchist
Athenaeum Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
TuesdayOctober 226:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayOctober 227:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayOctober 231:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayOctober 237:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayOctober 247:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayOctober 257:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayOctober 257:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayOctober 261:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayOctober 267:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayOctober 267:30 PM
Bram Stoker's Dracula in Concert
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SundayOctober 2712:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayOctober 271:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayOctober 277:00 PM
Jam Sandwich
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayOctober 296:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayOctober 297:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayOctober 301:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayOctober 307:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayOctober 318:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayNovember 17:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayNovember 17:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayNovember 21:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayNovember 27:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayNovember 312:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayNovember 31:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayNovember 36:00 PM
Outcast Jazz Band's Big Band Dance Party
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayNovember 56:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
WednesdayNovember 61:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayNovember 67:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayNovember 77:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayNovember 87:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayNovember 87:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayNovember 91:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayNovember 97:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayNovember 1012:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayNovember 101:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayNovember 107:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayNovember 126:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayNovember 127:00 PM
A Beautiful Noise - The Neil Diamond Musical
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
TuesdayNovember 127:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayNovember 131:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayNovember 137:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayNovember 137:00 PM
A Beautiful Noise - The Neil Diamond Musical
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
WednesdayNovember 137:00 PM
The Marriage of Figaro
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
ThursdayNovember 147:00 PM
A Beautiful Noise - The Neil Diamond Musical
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
ThursdayNovember 147:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayNovember 157:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayNovember 157:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayNovember 157:30 PM
A Beautiful Noise - The Neil Diamond Musical
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
SaturdayNovember 161:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayNovember 162:00 PM
A Beautiful Noise - The Neil Diamond Musical
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
SaturdayNovember 167:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayNovember 167:30 PM
A Beautiful Noise - The Neil Diamond Musical
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
SundayNovember 1712:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayNovember 171:00 PM
A Beautiful Noise - The Neil Diamond Musical
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
SundayNovember 171:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayNovember 176:30 PM
A Beautiful Noise - The Neil Diamond Musical
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
SundayNovember 177:00 PM
Jam Sandwich
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayNovember 196:00 PM
Ante Up
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayNovember 197:00 PM
A Beautiful Noise - The Neil Diamond Musical
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
TuesdayNovember 197:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayNovember 201:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayNovember 201:00 PM
A Beautiful Noise - The Neil Diamond Musical
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
WednesdayNovember 207:00 PM
A Beautiful Noise - The Neil Diamond Musical
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
WednesdayNovember 207:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayNovember 217:00 PM
A Beautiful Noise - The Neil Diamond Musical
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
ThursdayNovember 217:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayNovember 227:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayNovember 227:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
FridayNovember 227:30 PM
A Beautiful Noise - The Neil Diamond Musical
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
SaturdayNovember 231:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayNovember 232:00 PM
A Beautiful Noise - The Neil Diamond Musical
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
SaturdayNovember 237:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayNovember 237:30 PM
A Beautiful Noise - The Neil Diamond Musical
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
SundayNovember 2412:00 PM
The Second City's Improv Brunch
Mainstage at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SundayNovember 241:00 PM
A Beautiful Noise - The Neil Diamond Musical
Cadillac Palace - Chicago, IL
SundayNovember 241:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayNovember 267:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayNovember 271:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayNovember 272:00 PM
The Marriage of Figaro
Lyric Opera House - IL - Chicago, IL
WednesdayNovember 277:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayNovember 291:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayNovember 297:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayNovember 297:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayNovember 301:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayNovember 307:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayDecember 11:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayDecember 16:00 PM
Outcast Jazz Band's Big Band Dance Party
Epiphany Hall at Epiphany Center for the Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayDecember 37:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayDecember 41:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayDecember 47:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayDecember 57:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayDecember 67:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayDecember 67:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayDecember 71:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayDecember 77:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayDecember 77:30 PM
Love Actually in Concert
Auditorium Theatre - IL - Chicago, IL
SundayDecember 81:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayDecember 107:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayDecember 111:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayDecember 117:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayDecember 127:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayDecember 137:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayDecember 137:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayDecember 141:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayDecember 147:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayDecember 151:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayDecember 157:00 PM
Jam Sandwich
The Blackout Cabaret at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
TuesdayDecember 177:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayDecember 181:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayDecember 187:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayDecember 197:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayDecember 207:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayDecember 207:00 PM
Coached Ensembles
Donny's Skybox Theatre at Second City - Chicago - Chicago, IL
SaturdayDecember 211:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayDecember 217:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayDecember 221:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayDecember 261:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayDecember 267:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayDecember 277:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayDecember 281:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayDecember 287:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayDecember 291:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayDecember 297:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJan 1, 2025Time TBA
NHL Winter Classic: Chicago Blackhawks vs. St. Louis Blues
Wrigley Field - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJan 2, 20251:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJan 2, 20257:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayJan 3, 20257:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJan 4, 20251:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJan 4, 20257:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayJan 5, 20251:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayJan 5, 20257:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJan 7, 20257:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJan 8, 20251:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJan 8, 20257:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJan 9, 20257:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayJan 10, 20257:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJan 11, 20251:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJan 11, 20257:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayJan 12, 20251:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJan 14, 20257:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJan 15, 20251:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
WednesdayJan 15, 20257:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
ThursdayJan 16, 20257:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
FridayJan 17, 20257:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJan 18, 20251:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayJan 18, 20257:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SundayJan 19, 20251:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
TuesdayJan 21, 20257:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayFeb 1, 20251:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Cursed Child
Nederlander Theatre at Ford Center for the Performing Arts - Chicago, IL
SaturdayFeb 1, 20257:00 PM